|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | AURIACOMBE NICOLAS | AC REOLAIS | 1h03'26'' | Senior H |
2 | RUSSELL STUART (USA) | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1h04'00'' | Espoir H |
3 | ROULLIER ALEXANDRE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1h06'09'' | Senior H |
4 | MESTADIER CHRISTIAN | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1h06'49'' | Veteran 1 H |
5 | DUBOURG JEAN-NOEL | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 1h07'51'' | Veteran 1 H |
6 | GOUBON JULIEN | 1h08'03'' | Senior H | |
7 | LE-NAIR RONAN | SA MERIGNAC | 1h08'14'' | Veteran 1 H |
8 | GOMEZ FREDERIC | USAGM | 1h09'37'' | Veteran 1 H |
9 | TAMISIER GUILLAUME | SCAP | 1h10'07'' | Senior H |
10 | TARIS HERVE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h10'48'' | Veteran 1 H |
11 | HALAN ANTONIN | US BERRY ATHLETISME | 1h10'49'' | Senior H |
12 | BOUCHET ALIX | 1h11'03'' | Senior H | |
13 | VINCENT DAVID | 1h11'29'' | Senior H | |
14 | BARBEY FABRICE | AP ARSAC | 1h11'57'' | Senior H |
15 | MERCERON JONATHAN | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h12'07'' | Senior H |
16 | QUERE ERIC REMI | DASSAULT | 1h12'08'' | Veteran 1 H |
17 | ROCHETTE FREDERIC | ES BRUGES | 1h13'28'' | Veteran 1 H |
18 | DUSSIN SEBASTIEN | RAPETOU | 1h13'40'' | Senior H |
19 | DUBERGEY JONATHAN | 1h13'44'' | Senior H | |
20 | BARELLE MARC | 1h13'54'' | Senior H | |
21 | RIBIERE GAELLE | BEC | 1h13'55'' | Senior F |
22 | LAPEYRE BERTRAND | 1h14'05'' | Senior H | |
23 | BORDERIE ANDRE | 1h14'20'' | Veteran 1 H | |
24 | LARRIEU OLIVIER | 1h15'30'' | Veteran 1 H | |
25 | LEGER JEAN-MICHEL | 1h16'35'' | Veteran 2 H | |
26 | CARPENTIER FABIEN | 1h16'57'' | Veteran 1 H | |
27 | CLOUTET ERIC | 1h16'59'' | Veteran 1 H | |
28 | DE MIRAS BENOIT | 1h17'29'' | Senior H | |
29 | GALEWSKI ANTOINE | 1h17'37'' | Senior H | |
30 | LEMONNIER DOMINIQUE | 1h18'06'' | Veteran 1 H | |
31 | CARASCOSO FREDERIC | 1h18'06'' | Senior H | |
32 | CHEVRIAUT FRANCOIS-XAVIER | 1h18'20'' | Senior H | |
33 | TARTAS REMI | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | 1h18'22'' | Veteran 1 H |
34 | COUZI AUDREY | US CENON RD | 1h18'35'' | Espoir F |
35 | BELLANGER LAURENT | US TALENCE | 1h18'38'' | Veteran 1 H |
36 | TOULLEC FREDERIC | 1h18'39'' | Senior H | |
37 | FLANDE MAXIME | BLACK RUNNER DE SADIRAC | 1h18'42'' | Senior H |
38 | FAUCONNIER FLORENT | 1h18'59'' | Senior H | |
39 | LACAMPAGNE PATRICK | STADE LANGONNAIS | 1h19'10'' | Veteran 2 H |
40 | BONNET GERALD | 1h19'28'' | Espoir H | |
41 | GOMEZ VALENTIN | 1h19'29'' | Espoir H | |
42 | BRUNET CHARLES | US CENON RD | 1h19'31'' | Veteran 3 H |
43 | GROUSSARD FLORENCE | 1h19'46'' | Senior F | |
44 | MAZO PATRICE | JSSSC | 1h19'58'' | Veteran 3 H |
45 | VILLAR MATHIEU | 1h20'15'' | Senior H | |
46 | BASILE JOHAN | 1h20'54'' | Senior H | |
47 | RODRIGUEZ ERIC | ASLR CAMARSAC | 1h21'00'' | Veteran 1 H |
48 | LECOMTE LOIC | LES BARJOTS DES COTOS | 1h21'02'' | Senior H |
49 | GALVAO MARIA-MANUELA | 1h21'04'' | Veteran 1 F | |
50 | NEAU CHRISTIAN | 1h21'33'' | Senior H | |
51 | ATTENTE ATTENTE | 1h21'53'' | Senior H | |
52 | DRAI LAURENT | 1h21'55'' | Veteran 1 H | |
53 | VANBRABANT REMI | RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE | 1h21'57'' | Veteran 1 H |
54 | SAUZE GUILLAUME | 1h22'00'' | Senior H | |
55 | ZOLLHAIR NAWFEL | 1h22'09'' | Espoir H | |
56 | DUCLOS LAURENT | UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE* | 1h22'25'' | Veteran 1 H |
57 | CARON YANN | 1h22'34'' | 53 H | |
58 | DUMAND JEAN-LUC | ALBS | 1h23'21'' | Veteran 2 H |
59 | VIDOU STEPHANE | CMA | 1h23'31'' | Veteran 1 H |
60 | RABAUD YANNICK | US CENON RD | 1h23'47'' | Veteran 1 H |
61 | RIVALIERE JOHANN | 1h23'47'' | Senior H | |
62 | BALLION MARYCLAIR | ASLR CAMARSAC | 1h24'13'' | Veteran 2 F |
63 | MATHIE-CLAVERIE FRANCIS | JSSSC | 1h24'13'' | Veteran 2 H |
64 | ROMERO GERARD | FOULEES DES JALLES | 1h24'14'' | Veteran 2 H |
65 | LEFEBVRE LAURENT | 1h24'15'' | Veteran 1 H | |
66 | BARSACQ FABRICE | 1h24'51'' | Veteran 1 H | |
67 | REBOUK VINCENT | 1h24'56'' | Veteran 1 H | |
68 | CASSY JEREMY | 1h24'56'' | Senior H | |
69 | SANTIAGO JOSE | 1h25'02'' | Veteran 2 H | |
70 | BIBENS JOEL | AS ST MEDARD | 1h25'03'' | Veteran 2 H |
71 | JEAN-LARIPPE BENOIT | 1h25'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
72 | LABROUCHE FREDERIC | 1h25'10'' | Veteran 1 H | |
73 | DROUET SOPHIE | STADE LANGONNAIS | 1h25'11'' | Veteran 1 F |
74 | TARTARE JEROME | 1h25'17'' | Senior H | |
75 | RIVALIERE JACKY | 1h25'26'' | Veteran 2 H | |
76 | CABLOCH DIDIER | 1h25'40'' | Veteran 2 H | |
77 | RICHEFORT ELISE | 1h25'51'' | Veteran 1 F | |
78 | RIOUX PIERRE | 1h26'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
79 | DESQUEYROUX FRANCK | 1h26'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
80 | DUPOUY JEAN-FRANCOIS | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 1h26'43'' | Veteran 3 H |
81 | GOMEZ JEAN | 1h26'53'' | Veteran 2 H | |
82 | GONZALEZ MICHAEL | 1h26'57'' | Senior H | |
83 | GICQUEL MATHIEU | 1h27'41'' | Senior H | |
84 | GARCIA DIDIER | ASLR CAMARSAC | 1h27'42'' | Veteran 1 H |
85 | GUYONVARCH JEAN | AS ST MEDARD | 1h27'44'' | Veteran 4 H |
86 | CLERC ANTHONY | 1h27'58'' | Cadet H | |
87 | PHILIC CHRISTOPHE | 1h28'52'' | Senior H | |
88 | POISSON JEAN-LUC | 1h29'05'' | Veteran 2 H | |
89 | CAIS VALERIE | 1h29'07'' | Veteran 1 F | |
90 | GABORIT JP | 1h29'33'' | Veteran 2 H | |
91 | BELBACHIR MARIA | 1h29'44'' | Veteran 1 F | |
92 | CATHERINE JOSE | 1h29'50'' | Veteran 1 H | |
93 | BRUNEL GUILLAUME | 1h30'10'' | Senior H | |
94 | NIVORD JEAN | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1h30'15'' | Veteran 2 H |
95 | POEYMIROO MICHEL | CHU BORDEAUX | 1h30'15'' | Veteran 2 H |
96 | LABAT JACQUES | USMA | 1h30'24'' | Veteran 2 H |
97 | DEFENTE GWENDOLINE | 1h30'47'' | Senior F | |
98 | DEFENTE DENIS | 1h30'52'' | Veteran 2 H | |
99 | MALIBERT ANNE | US CENON RD | 1h30'52'' | Veteran 2 F |
100 | DUPE-OTXOGARAY GILLES | 1h31'30'' | Veteran 1 H | |
101 | LAGUILLON CLAUDIA | 1h31'47'' | Senior F | |
102 | BUFFET CHRISTOPHE | 1h31'52'' | Veteran 1 H | |
103 | CASTERAN FREDERIC | 1h32'12'' | Senior H | |
104 | DAUGE LAURENT | 1h32'15'' | Senior H | |
105 | BERNARD STEPHANE | 1h32'24'' | Senior H | |
106 | VELAYOS RAFAEL | 1h32'39'' | Veteran 1 H | |
107 | MILHET CHRISTOPHE | 1h32'55'' | Veteran 1 H | |
108 | ARROUAYS BENJAMIN | 1h33'03'' | Senior H | |
109 | SALAUN STEPHANE | AS ST MEDARD | 1h33'05'' | Senior H |
110 | PENA ALAIN | AS ST MEDARD | 1h33'09'' | Veteran 3 H |
111 | BOS CAROLE | 1h33'17'' | Veteran 1 F | |
112 | LAVIGNE DANIEL | LES BARJOTS DES COTOS | 1h33'18'' | Veteran 2 H |
113 | FONTAINE JOCELYN | CHU BORDEAUX | 1h33'23'' | Veteran 1 H |
114 | MESNARD NICOLAS | 1h33'30'' | Senior H | |
115 | DESAIVRE LUC | 1h33'31'' | Veteran 2 H | |
116 | CHUSSEAU FABRICE | 1h33'38'' | Senior H | |
117 | COLETTE PHILIPPE | 1h33'50'' | Veteran 1 H | |
118 | DI-VICENZO AUDREY | 1h33'56'' | Senior F | |
119 | DARMEGNA VINCENT | 1h34'02'' | Senior H | |
120 | BONNEFOI HERVE | 1h34'04'' | Veteran 2 H | |
121 | JEGOU VALERIE | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h34'10'' | Veteran 1 F |
122 | PILLET CEDRIC | 1h34'36'' | Senior H | |
123 | VILLAR JEAN-PIERRE | 1h34'37'' | Veteran 3 H | |
124 | DE LAGUERENNE | 1h34'39'' | Senior H | |
125 | MALEYRAN CHRISTOPHE | FOULEES DES JALLES | 1h34'43'' | Veteran 1 H |
126 | MORAINE THIERRY | 1h34'47'' | Veteran 2 H | |
127 | CARDEILLAC JEAN-MARC | 1h34'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
128 | RUBETH LOIC | 1h34'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
129 | DANIEL FABRICE | 1h35'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
130 | PERY PHILIPPE | 1h35'31'' | Veteran 1 H | |
131 | SIMON JORDAN | 1h35'33'' | Senior H | |
132 | DOURNEAU FABRICE | 1h35'35'' | Senior H | |
133 | GEOFFRAY NATHALIE | 1h35'52'' | Veteran 1 F | |
134 | GICQUEL TONY | 1h36'33'' | Veteran 1 H | |
135 | HEUILLET PHILIPPE | 1h36'33'' | Veteran 1 H | |
136 | SANTILLANA VIRGINIE | FOULEES DES JALLES | 1h36'59'' | Senior F |
137 | REMY CECILE | JSSSC | 1h37'03'' | Veteran 1 F |
138 | LEGLISE LYDIE | 1h37'07'' | Veteran 2 F | |
139 | COLAS STEPHANE | 1h37'08'' | Senior H | |
140 | COURTOT MATHIEU | 1h37'14'' | Senior H | |
141 | LAFITTE JEAN-PIERRE | ASLR CAMARSAC | 1h37'17'' | Veteran 3 H |
142 | BRUNAUD WILLIAM-PATRICK | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 1h37'38'' | Veteran 2 H |
143 | DANEY LAURENT | 1h37'39'' | Veteran 1 H | |
144 | MUKERJEE CECILE | 1h37'46'' | Senior F | |
145 | JOUSSE NICOLAS | 1h38'18'' | Senior H | |
146 | POINTILLART OLIVIER | 1h38'18'' | Veteran 2 H | |
147 | JOLIVET FABRICE | 1h38'26'' | Veteran 1 H | |
148 | BONNAUD JACK | FOULEES DES JALLES | 1h39'15'' | Veteran 3 H |
149 | TAVENARD CHRISTOPHE | 1h39'16'' | Veteran 2 H | |
150 | MAZAUX ERIC | 1h40'34'' | Veteran 2 H | |
151 | LAVENU JULIEN | AGN | 1h40'37'' | Senior H |
152 | GICQUEL VERONIQUE | SA GAZINET CESTAS | 1h40'40'' | Veteran 1 F |
153 | JARIOD FRANCOIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h40'55'' | Veteran 2 H |
154 | GABENS DIDIER | 1h41'03'' | Veteran 1 H | |
155 | ROTEN-CAZAUX GERALDINE | FOULEES DES JALLES | 1h41'25'' | Senior F |
156 | DUPONT MARIKA | 1h41'41'' | Senior F | |
157 | VIGNEAU LUCILE | 1h41'55'' | Senior F | |
158 | MAGNIER MYRIAM | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 1h42'07'' | Veteran 2 F |
159 | ROQUECAVE CATHY | RAPETOU | 1h42'07'' | Veteran 2 F |
160 | CHASSIGNEUX MARIE-FRANCFERA | FOULEES DES JALLES | 1h42'32'' | Veteran 2 F |
161 | VILCHIEN AURORE | 1h42'32'' | Senior F | |
162 | RONDARD AMELIE | 1h42'33'' | Senior F | |
163 | BENEYTOU ANNA | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h42'40'' | Veteran 3 F |
164 | HIVERT DELPHINE | 1h42'40'' | Veteran 1 F | |
165 | FORT FREDERIC | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h42'57'' | Veteran 2 H |
166 | COLIN STEPHANE | 1h43'04'' | Veteran 1 H | |
167 | BOURDILLEAU STEVE | 1h44'11'' | Senior H | |
168 | BAUDOUIN DIDIER | 1h44'42'' | Veteran 3 H | |
169 | SARRELONGUE ANNE | PIAN SPORT EVASION | 1h44'44'' | Veteran 3 F |
170 | MESPOULEDE NICOLAS | 1h45'35'' | Veteran 1 H | |
171 | DECONS MARYSE | 1h45'38'' | Veteran 2 F | |
172 | BOUTANT RAPHAEL | 1h45'44'' | Senior H | |
173 | BONNEFOI ANOUCH | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1h46'34'' | Veteran 2 F |
174 | POUMEYROL LIONEL | 1h46'35'' | Veteran 2 H | |
175 | ROBERT ANNE | 1h46'39'' | Senior F | |
176 | BAREA GERARD | 1h47'24'' | Veteran 3 H | |
177 | TEIXEIRA ANGELO | 1h47'26'' | Veteran 1 H | |
178 | BAILLOT IDA | 1h47'30'' | Senior F | |
179 | BERTHIER DANIEL | USC SAUCATAISE | 1h47'54'' | Veteran 3 H |
180 | SEVIN SOPHIE | 1h47'59'' | Senior F | |
181 | TARBE COLETTE | AS AMBARES | 1h48'15'' | Veteran 3 F |
182 | BREIL ISABELLE | AS AMBARES | 1h48'48'' | Veteran 1 F |
183 | MARECZKO ALIZEE | 1h51'05'' | Senior F | |
184 | LAURENT JEAN-MARIE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h51'38'' | Veteran 3 H |
185 | KOUTCHOUK HARRAG | 1h51'55'' | Veteran 1 H | |
186 | DANHIER JAMES | AGN | 1h52'26'' | Senior H |
187 | LECLERC CHRISTINE | 1h53'33'' | Veteran 1 F | |
188 | PETITJEAN LOU | 1h53'45'' | Junior F | |
189 | DOMANCHIN VALERIE | 1h54'27'' | Veteran 1 F | |
190 | POMADE FABRICE | 1h54'28'' | Senior H | |
191 | DE CHAMPS VIRGINIE | 1h55'47'' | Senior F | |
192 | FRANCOIS CAROLINE | 1h56'33'' | Senior F | |
193 | DELVILLE SANDRINE | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 1h56'45'' | Senior F |
194 | MARECHAL SONIA | 1h58'08'' | Senior F | |
195 | ASSEO BERTRAND | 1h58'23'' | Veteran 2 H | |
196 | MATEOS MARYSE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 1h58'23'' | Veteran 2 F |
197 | ARNAUD RAYMOND | 1h58'39'' | Veteran 2 H | |
198 | GAZENGEL MELANIE | 1h59'04'' | Senior F | |
199 | GIRARD ISABELLE | 1h59'04'' | Veteran 2 F | |
200 | LAFFORGUE-PUYO JACQUELIFNREA | 2h00'04'' | Veteran 4 F | |
201 | LINEATTE CAROL | 2h00'21'' | Veteran 1 H | |
202 | HONORE JEAN-FRANCOIS | 2h00'21'' | Veteran 1 H | |
203 | SEILLAN ARMELLE | 2h01'02'' | Veteran 2 F | |
204 | KERVARREC JEAN | 2h07'59'' | Veteran 2 H | |
205 | DUPEYRON STEPHANE | 2h16'01'' | Veteran 1 H | |
206 | DULON JEAN-PAUL | 2h23'34'' | Veteran 3 H | |
207 | BESANCENEZ SOPHIE | PIAN SPORT EVASION | 2h23'35'' | Veteran 2 F |
208 | RABAUD DENIS | PIAN SPORT EVASION | 2h24'04'' | Veteran 3 H |
209 | CAPPIELLO FRANCOISE | 2h31'59'' | Veteran 1 F | |
210 | NUE NADINE | 2h40'00'' | Veteran 2 F | |
211 | GUEMENER JULIEN | 2h47'01'' | Senior H | |
212 | ANGELOPOULOS PASCALE | 2h47'34'' | Veteran 1 F | |
213 | GALENSRI PIERRE | 2h48'04'' | Senior H | |
214 | SIBEUD LAURIE | 2h48'50'' | Senior F |