|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | GRAS DAMIEN | PAC | 01:06:08 | 1e Espoir H |
2 | GRAS MIKAEL | PAC | 01:06:09 | 2e Espoir H |
3 | COURREGES FREDERIC | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR | 01:12:56 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
4 | RENOUF VINCENT | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR | 01:13:10 | 1e Senior H |
5 | VISSE THIERRY | G2A | 01:13:17 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
6 | BODEREAU CHRISTOPHE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR | 01:13:49 | 2e Senior H |
7 | TARIS HERVE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR | 01:14:06 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
8 | SEVIN CYRIL | 01:14:24 | 3e Senior H | |
9 | BISMES DENIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR | 01:15:57 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
10 | DABAN JULIEN | 01:17:10 | 4e Senior H | |
11 | ROUSSEAU JEAN MICHEL | AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 01:17:38 | 5e Senior H |
12 | JAY DAVID | ACR | 01:18:59 | 6e Senior H |
13 | PONCOT YOHAN | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR | 01:19:43 | 7e Senior H |
14 | GIRON REGIS | LES RAPID'EAUX | 01:19:51 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
15 | ERARD JACQUES | LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE | 01:20:10 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
16 | RENAUD JACKY | 01:20:20 | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
17 | LOUATI NABIL | 01:20:28 | 8e Senior H | |
18 | TARDIEUX CHRISTIAN | 01:20:44 | 3e Veteran 2 H | |
19 | BROSSIER WILFRID | LES BARJOTS DES COTOS | 01:21:41 | 9e Senior H |
20 | CAYRON NICOLAS | RACING CLUB ARPAGEONAIS | 01:22:14 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
21 | TROTTIER ETIENNE | 01:22:30 | 10e Senior H | |
22 | FAURE MICKAEL | 01:22:42 | 11e Senior H | |
23 | COURADE RAPHAEL | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 01:23:50 | 12e Senior H |
24 | AUPLED YANN | GIRONDINS BIATHLON | 01:24:27 | 13e Senior H |
25 | RIVES MARTIAL | CUVIDON PORTEZIEN | 01:24:29 | 14e Senior H |
26 | DUSSIN SEBASTIEN | RAPETOU | 01:24:35 | 15e Senior H |
27 | CUGGIA BRUNO | SCAP CADAUJAC | 01:24:40 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
28 | DIDOU VERONIQUE | G2A | 01:25:15 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
29 | DARCHE PATRICK | LES RAPID'EAUX | 01:25:34 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
30 | ROCHETTE FREDERIC | ES BRUGES | 01:25:51 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
31 | MERCERON JONATHAN | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR | 01:25:52 | 16e Senior H |
32 | LABIT LAURENT | CPLP | 01:26:01 | 17e Senior H |
33 | DRILLET LAURENT | ESB OXYGENE | 01:26:01 | 8e Veteran 1 H |
34 | DIDOU XAVIER | 01:26:25 | 9e Veteran 1 H | |
35 | ROUSSEAU JEROME | AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 01:26:27 | 18e Senior H |
36 | MONCASSIN CHRISTOPHE | LES RAPID'EAUX | 01:26:59 | 19e Senior H |
37 | CALVY ALAIN | LES RAPID'EAUX | 01:26:59 | 10e Veteran 1 H |
38 | JAI CEDRIC | LES PIEDS NIQUETS | 01:27:17 | 20e Senior H |
39 | VIMENEY MICHEL | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 01:27:19 | 6e Veteran 2 H |
40 | GRAS MARC | PAC | 01:27:59 | 7e Veteran 2 H |
41 | BOUBAKEUR JIMMY | SCAP CADAUJAC | 01:27:59 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
42 | RENAULT LUDOVIC | 01:28:32 | 21e Senior H | |
43 | LUPUYAU PIERRE | 01:28:37 | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
44 | OZANNE ANDRE | IBM BORDEAUX | 01:28:44 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
45 | DE PREMOREL YANN | 01:28:47 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
46 | VALBUENA SEBASTIEN | SCAP CADAUJAC | 01:29:26 | 22e Senior H |
47 | PECHAMBERT ALAIN | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR | 01:29:37 | 2e Veteran 3 H |
48 | BERTHELIER DANIEL | CA DU ROANNAIS | 01:29:48 | 8e Veteran 2 H |
49 | BOLLIER PASCAL | AS AMBARES | 01:29:57 | 23e Senior H |
50 | BAUMANN NICOLAS | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 01:29:59 | 24e Senior H |
51 | MAZEAUX GILLES | 01:30:15 | 25e Senior H | |
52 | BORDA LAURENT | SCAP CADAUJAC | 01:30:18 | 26e Senior H |
53 | BRAILLON STEVEN | BLACK FROGS | 01:31:04 | 27e Senior H |
54 | SUHUBIETTE LIONEL | 01:31:08 | 28e Senior H | |
55 | BALOCHE CEDRIC | LA FOULEE VERTE EN LIBOURNAIS | 01:31:08 | 29e Senior H |
56 | LIMBERTIE BRUNO | 01:31:09 | 14e Veteran 1 H | |
57 | HOCHARD JEAN JACQUES | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR | 01:31:12 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
58 | HOURNE RAUBET PATRICE | 01:31:30 | 30e Senior H | |
59 | GASPARAC STEPHANE | CSM Montereau | 01:31:41 | 15e Veteran 1 H |
60 | GREGORI GIANNI | 01:31:44 | 31e Senior H | |
61 | LOPEZ FRANCK | 01:32:12 | 16e Veteran 1 H | |
62 | CAYRON STEPHAN | CPLP | 01:32:15 | 17e Veteran 1 H |
63 | BOUTHONNIER LAURENT | 01:32:19 | 18e Veteran 1 H | |
64 | MUKAMUREMIZI MARCIANA | LEOGNAN | 01:32:21 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
65 | BARAT PHILIPPE | IBM BORDEAUX | 01:32:33 | 19e Veteran 1 H |
66 | LEBORGNE YANN | 01:32:38 | 32e Senior H | |
67 | REICHHARD SYLVIE | AC ANGERIEN | 01:32:54 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
68 | TRIER JEAN MARIE | 01:32:56 | 4e Veteran 3 H | |
69 | BOQUET SEBASTIEN | LES AMIS DES QUAIS | 01:33:07 | 33e Senior H |
70 | LARTIGUE CEDRIC | 01:33:25 | 34e Senior H | |
71 | BOSC1 BRUNO | 01:33:30 | 20e Veteran 1 H | |
72 | COLINET CHRISTOPHE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR | 01:33:31 | 9e Veteran 2 H |
73 | POINEAU BERTRAND | 01:33:51 | 21e Veteran 1 H | |
74 | VETIER LOIC | MARATHON ARLAC CLUB | 01:34:15 | 22e Veteran 1 H |
75 | PATUREAU XAVIER | MARATHON ARLAC CLUB | 01:34:15 | 23e Veteran 1 H |
76 | BIZEU ROMUALD | SCAP CADAUJAC | 01:34:18 | 35e Senior H |
77 | FAUGERE PIERRE | PASS RUNNING | 01:34:22 | 5e Veteran 3 H |
78 | DUBERGEY JONATHAN | 01:34:57 | 36e Senior H | |
79 | FRETARD LAURENT | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLO | 01:35:22 | 10e Veteran 2 H |
80 | MORCIN FRANCK | 01:35:23 | 37e Senior H | |
81 | BOYER LAURENT | RAPETOU | 01:35:37 | 24e Veteran 1 H |
82 | SERANI LAURENT | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 01:35:51 | 25e Veteran 1 H |
83 | CHATELLIER JEROME | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 01:35:59 | 26e Veteran 1 H |
84 | AROTSECHE SYLVIE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR | 01:36:25 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
85 | CORVIONE RAPHAEL | 01:36:34 | 38e Senior H | |
86 | BORDENEUVE BENOIT | 01:36:44 | 39e Senior H | |
87 | CASTERA BENOIT | ALBS | 01:36:53 | 27e Veteran 1 H |
88 | RIBET SEBASTIEN | 01:37:01 | 40e Senior H | |
89 | MOUSSON DENIS | CPLP | 01:37:04 | 28e Veteran 1 H |
90 | DUHAMEL CHRISTOPHE | 01:37:05 | 11e Veteran 2 H | |
91 | SALANACK JACQUES | CPLP | 01:37:18 | 12e Veteran 2 H |
92 | BRUNEL GUILLAUME | 01:37:27 | 41e Senior H | |
93 | VALADE PASCAL | 01:37:40 | 29e Veteran 1 H | |
94 | LOUIN PATRICK | PASS RUNNING | 01:37:41 | 13e Veteran 2 H |
95 | BITAUDEAU ERIC | 01:37:42 | 30e Veteran 1 H | |
96 | ALBINET REGIS | CPLP | 01:37:45 | 31e Veteran 1 H |
97 | SPARFEL JEAN MARIE | CAV | 01:37:59 | 14e Veteran 2 H |
98 | GARUZ ALAIN | 01:38:07 | 6e Veteran 3 H | |
99 | LEGLISE JULIEN | BAZAS PORT NATURE | 01:38:08 | 42e Senior H |
100 | PAYS LUC | 01:38:33 | 32e Veteran 1 H | |
101 | HELLEOUET ANTOINE | 01:38:58 | 43e Senior H | |
102 | TRINCHERI FRANCOIS | 01:39:00 | 33e Veteran 1 H | |
103 | NADE PHILIPPE | SCAP CADAUJAC | 01:39:01 | 34e Veteran 1 H |
104 | BOUGES FLORIAN | 01:39:18 | 44e Senior H | |
105 | LECOINTRE ANTHONY | AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 01:39:19 | 35e Veteran 1 H |
106 | FERRAZ CHRISTOPHE | 01:39:23 | 36e Veteran 1 H | |
107 | RODRIGUES CYNTHIA | SC ARES | 01:39:29 | 1e Senior F |
108 | REIN MARKUS | 01:39:32 | 45e Senior H | |
109 | DIKANT MIGUEL | 01:39:36 | 37e Veteran 1 H | |
110 | NARBEY BERNARD | LOISIRS PEDESTRES TYROSSAIS | 01:39:43 | 15e Veteran 2 H |
111 | CAUPOS JEROME | SCAP CADAUJAC | 01:40:00 | 46e Senior H |
112 | HIGONEL ALAIN | 01:40:13 | 38e Veteran 1 H | |
113 | DURUT JEAN BATISTE | 01:40:24 | 47e Senior H | |
114 | PETIT DIDIER | 01:40:28 | 16e Veteran 2 H | |
115 | BESCONT PATRICE | USC MAGNY EN VEXIN | 01:41:13 | 17e Veteran 2 H |
116 | NIVET FRANCIS | CHU SPORT | 01:41:52 | 7e Veteran 3 H |
117 | GORTAIS GERARD | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 01:41:52 | 18e Veteran 2 H |
118 | CHIOSTRI ISABELLE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR | 01:42:01 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
119 | BOUINOT MICHEL | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR | 01:42:02 | 19e Veteran 2 H |
120 | REDALLAH ABDELKADER | DENYS BOYS | 01:42:14 | 39e Veteran 1 H |
121 | CHARLES JEAN MARIE | 01:42:54 | 20e Veteran 2 H | |
122 | BLANCO LAURENT | 01:43:13 | 40e Veteran 1 H | |
123 | BINET FANNY | AC ANGERIEN | 01:43:21 | 2e Senior F |
124 | BINET BERTRAND | AC ANGERIEN | 01:43:22 | 48e Senior H |
125 | GUERNIER PATRICK | LES BIPEDES DE ST CYR | 01:43:22 | 41e Veteran 1 H |
126 | MONTRE GEORGES | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 01:43:55 | 8e Veteran 3 H |
127 | PIERRE MARCEL | 01:43:59 | 9e Veteran 3 H | |
128 | ROUFFET ALAIN | RCA ARPAJON | 01:44:21 | 42e Veteran 1 H |
129 | LASSAUVAGEUX MARIE PASCALE | CHU SPORT | 01:44:23 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
130 | ROZIER PIERRE | 01:44:48 | 43e Veteran 1 H | |
131 | CAVALIER CLAUDIA | DENY'S BOYS | 01:44:50 | 3e Senior F |
132 | ROCHETA PATRICK | C.A. PLASSAC | 01:44:55 | 21e Veteran 2 H |
133 | PRZYBYLSK OLIVIER | 01:44:58 | 44e Veteran 1 H | |
134 | ROCHETA France | C.A. PLASSAC | 01:45:07 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
135 | FERRIER DANIELLE | 01:45:08 | 3e Veteran 2 F | |
136 | ALGALARDONDO CHANTAL | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 01:45:38 | 4e Veteran 2 F |
137 | BESCONT ISABELLE | USC MAGNY EN VEXIN | 01:45:46 | 5e Veteran 1 F |
138 | LAVIGNE DANIEL | LES BARJOTS DES COTOS | 01:45:47 | 22e Veteran 2 H |
139 | PAGNAT SERGE | 01:46:09 | 23e Veteran 2 H | |
140 | GALEWSKI PIERRE | 01:46:29 | 49e Senior H | |
141 | DONDEYNE NICOLAS | ESB OXYGENE | 01:46:46 | 50e Senior H |
142 | GONCAVS YOURI | 01:46:52 | 51e Senior H | |
143 | VERMESCHE FABRICE | SPIRIDON AURILLAC | 01:47:00 | 24e Veteran 2 H |
144 | DURAND LARA | 01:47:03 | 4e Senior F | |
145 | DUFOUR JACQUES | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 01:47:06 | 25e Veteran 2 H |
146 | BIBENS JOEL | AS SAINT MEDARD | 01:48:31 | 26e Veteran 2 H |
147 | ROZENZWEJG BASTIEN | CPL AIMAUBE | 01:49:13 | 52e Senior H |
148 | MARCETEAU CORINNE | LES RAPID'EAUX | 01:49:47 | 6e Veteran 1 F |
149 | DOS SANTOS ALAIN | RCA ARPAJON | 01:49:50 | 10e Veteran 3 H |
150 | MEIGNAN YOHAN | POMPIER CREON | 01:50:54 | 53e Senior H |
151 | TIXIER LUDOVIC | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 01:51:12 | 54e Senior H |
152 | LIOTHAUD ERIC | 01:51:26 | 27e Veteran 2 H | |
153 | MARTINEZ GERARD | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 01:51:27 | 28e Veteran 2 H |
154 | FOSSAT MYLENE | SALLEBOEUF | 01:52:00 | 7e Veteran 1 F |
155 | DE BIASO CHRISTELLE | G2A | 01:52:09 | 5e Senior F |
156 | CARREAU MARIE CHRISTINE | SCAP CADAUJAC | 01:52:30 | 5e Veteran 2 F |
157 | BOSC BRUNO | 01:52:46 | 45e Veteran 1 H | |
158 | ROUCOU PHILIPPE | SPIRIDON PERIGORD | 01:52:49 | 29e Veteran 2 H |
159 | DENOYER MARIE HELENE | RCA ARPAJON | 01:53:55 | 6e Veteran 2 F |
160 | MUKERJEE CECILE | 01:53:56 | 6e Senior F | |
161 | OLLIVIER ALAIN | AG AMBARES | 01:53:56 | 46e Veteran 1 H |
162 | GUIRAUD LAURENT | 01:54:25 | 55e Senior H | |
163 | MIGUEL NATHALIE | CAV | 01:54:29 | 8e Veteran 1 F |
164 | BELLIOUD FREDERIC | 01:55:39 | 47e Veteran 1 H | |
165 | BAILLIN SEBASTIEN | TEAN TRAIL EVOISSONS | 01:56:01 | 48e Veteran 1 H |
166 | DANNEQUIN DIONIS | 01:56:05 | 7e Senior F | |
167 | FONTAINE JOCELYN | CHU SPORT | 01:56:35 | 49e Veteran 1 H |
168 | DANTZER GILBERT | USM DASSAULT | 01:57:31 | 30e Veteran 2 H |
169 | FOURNIER CELINE | MONTALVY | 02:00:17 | 8e Senior F |
170 | OZANNE JACKIE | IBM BORDEAUX | 02:00:46 | 2e Veteran 3 F |
171 | COURTOIS BERNARD | LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 02:00:57 | 31e Veteran 2 H |
172 | FLORENCIE SOPHIE | SCAP CADAUJAC | 02:00:57 | 7e Veteran 2 F |
173 | FLORENCIE ERIC | SCAP CADAUJAC | 02:01:00 | 32e Veteran 2 H |
174 | PAOLINI ODILE | ESB OXYGENE | 02:01:20 | 3e Veteran 3 F |
175 | RUDEAU CLAUDE | SC ARES | 02:01:50 | 1e Veteran 4 H |
176 | LEGRAND CHARLOTTE | C.A. PLASSAC | 02:02:12 | 9e Senior F |
177 | DESTANNES MARTINE | RCA ARPAJON | 02:02:14 | 8e Veteran 2 F |
178 | LECOQ SYLVAIN | 02:05:18 | 56e Senior H | |
179 | MOINS SEBASTIEN | 02:05:19 | 57e Senior H | |
180 | LE GUENNEC MARIE PAULE | SPIRIDON 16 | 02:06:06 | 9e Veteran 2 F |
181 | RELLAND CAROLE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 02:06:29 | 10e Veteran 2 F |
182 | SANTOUT ALAIN | COURIR A AUDENGE | 02:06:29 | 33e Veteran 2 H |
183 | TARDITZ CORINNE | 02:07:27 | 9e Veteran 1 F | |
184 | LANDART HELENE | C.A. PLASSAC | 02:11:30 | 11e Veteran 2 F |
185 | HIMONNET ALAIN | C.A. PLASSAC | 02:11:31 | 34e Veteran 2 H |
186 | PAOLINI PHILIPPE | ESB OXYGENE | 02:27:17 | 35e Veteran 2 H |
187 | ABRIBAT ANDRE | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 02:41:39 | 36e Veteran 2 H |