|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | VERGE BRUNO | 00:26:00 | 1e SENIOR H | |
2 | DENDIEVEL CLEMENT | 00:26:20 | 2e SENIOR H | |
3 | ETIENNE GAYLORD | 00:26:58 | 3e SENIOR H | |
4 | BORNAZEAU STEPHANE | AP ARSAC | 00:27:17 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
5 | BAILLET JEROME | TRI LESPARRE | 00:28:34 | 4e SENIOR H |
6 | ARRIESSE STEPHANE | 00:28:40 | 5e SENIOR H | |
7 | ROUSSEAU JEROME | 00:29:03 | 6e SENIOR H | |
8 | LEBRUN THIBAULT | 00:29:13 | 7e SENIOR H | |
9 | LARDILEY FABRICE | 00:29:23 | 8e SENIOR H | |
10 | WENDERBECQ WILFRID | CMA | 00:29:25 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
11 | SCHIFF JACQUES | 00:29:27 | 3e VETERAN 1 H | |
12 | IRIGOYEN VINCENT | 00:29:29 | 9e SENIOR H | |
13 | AURIGNAC REMI | 00:30:06 | 10e SENIOR H | |
14 | VIGNOLLES STEPHANE | 00:30:09 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
15 | CHAUVEAU FABIEN | 00:30:38 | 11e SENIOR H | |
16 | BAYLET ALEXANDRE | CMA | 00:31:41 | 12e SENIOR H |
17 | BELUZAN LUCAS | 00:31:42 | 1e JUNIOR H | |
18 | CHEVALIER MICHAEL | CMA | 00:32:05 | 13e SENIOR H |
19 | RONTEY VINCENT | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:32:13 | 1e ESPOIR H |
20 | DAGORN BENJAMIN | 00:32:20 | 14e SENIOR H | |
21 | MEDINA GUILLAUME | 00:32:24 | 15e SENIOR H | |
22 | PHILIC CHRISTOPHE | 00:32:42 | 16e SENIOR H | |
23 | SARRAZIN LIONEL | CISSAC VTT | 00:32:46 | 17e SENIOR H |
24 | DUBOIS PASCAL | 00:33:22 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
25 | MAZAUX FLORIAN | CMA | 00:34:18 | 1e CADET |
26 | BOIZEAU VANESSA | SAM LESPARRE | 00:34:59 | 1e SENIOR F |
27 | JAGORD NATHALIE | CMA | 00:35:13 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
28 | GASTON LAURENT | 00:37:23 | 6e VETERAN 1 H | |
29 | COURTOT MATHIEU | 00:37:29 | 18e SENIOR H | |
30 | GORIE CELINE | ALBS | 00:37:45 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
31 | MACHUQUE RENE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:38:07 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
32 | SACCO VINCENT | 00:38:37 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
33 | PLAZANET FREDERIC | 00:39:17 | 19e SENIOR H | |
34 | SARDOS STEPHAN | 00:39:31 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
35 | LINAIRES GERARD | CMA | 00:40:12 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
36 | PADOIS MARC | 00:40:25 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
37 | LEROY FETET EVELYNE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:40:45 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |
38 | ROUMEGOU AUDREY | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:40:54 | 1e ESPOIR F |
39 | KUCIK RACHEL | ASSM | 00:41:08 | 1e CADETTE |
40 | FERRAT NUNO | 00:41:11 | 20e SENIOR H | |
41 | RIBEIRO DENIS | CMA | 00:41:14 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
42 | DUCLOS SANDY | CMA | 00:41:15 | 2e SENIOR F |
43 | GARCIA MARIE ELODIE | 00:41:23 | 3e SENIOR F | |
44 | MIQUELAJAUREGUI REGINE | 00:41:50 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
45 | CHARDON LAURINE | CMA | 00:41:59 | 2e CADETTE |
46 | RABOISSON PHILIPPE | 00:43:15 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
47 | LANDUREAU ANNE | 00:43:39 | 3e CADETTE | |
48 | BAUDOIN BERNARD | 00:44:19 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
49 | BAGAT HENRI | TRI LESPARRE | 00:44:20 | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
50 | LE ROUZIC EMMA | 00:44:57 | 4e CADETTE | |
51 | CHABANNE CLAUDINE | 00:45:19 | 3e VETERAN 2 F | |
52 | MARTIN ESTELLE | ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:45:23 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
53 | CASTANER DELPHINE | 00:45:27 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
54 | LASTERNAS HELENE | 00:45:49 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
55 | HOFFMAN CHRISTIAN | 00:46:25 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
56 | COSTA FLORENCE | 00:46:27 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
57 | CHABANNE JOEL | 00:46:40 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
58 | CONTRERAS RENATA | 00:46:42 | 1e JUNIOR F | |
59 | SARDOS STEPHANIE | 00:46:45 | 4e SENIOR F | |
60 | LATOUR CATHERINE | FOULEES DE HAUT LEVE | 00:47:06 | 4e VETERAN 2 F |
61 | BAUDOIN JESSICA | 00:48:37 | 5e SENIOR F | |
62 | LERAUD JULIEN | 00:52:37 | 21e SENIOR H | |
63 | SOURY CELINE | 00:52:37 | 6e SENIOR F | |
64 | RAMOND CATHERINE | 00:53:28 | 7e SENIOR F | |
65 | BRUNET DANY | 01:01:36 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |