|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | DUPOUY YANNICK | US TALENCE | 49'15'' | Senior H |
2 | LACAMPAGNE ERWAN | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 50'41'' | Senior H |
3 | BLANCHET JULIEN | SC ARES | 51'46'' | Senior H |
4 | TURPIN PASCAL | SC ARES | 52'23'' | Veteran 1 H |
5 | CARRINCAZEAUX NICOLAS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 52'37'' | Senior H |
6 | TARIS HERVE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 53'52'' | Veteran 1 H |
7 | JUBAULT OLIVIER | 53'58'' | Veteran 1 H | |
8 | EVENAT PIERRE | US TALENCE* | 55'03'' | Senior H |
9 | GUILBAUD PASCAL | US TALENCE* | 55'33'' | Senior H |
10 | PETIT HERVE | 55'45'' | Veteran 1 H | |
11 | CHARDON MARTIAL | 56'33'' | Veteran 1 H | |
12 | CLAEREBOUDT GERARD | ATHLETISME SUD 17* | 57'27'' | Senior H |
13 | MONIER JUSTIN | 57'38'' | Senior H | |
14 | CALVY ALAIN | 57'43'' | Veteran 1 H | |
15 | CHARDON GWENAELLE | 58'03'' | Senior F | |
16 | BORDERIE ANDRE | 58'20'' | Veteran 1 H | |
17 | ABRAHAM EMMANUEL | BEC LEOGNAN* | 58'39'' | Veteran 1 H |
18 | ROCHETTE FREDERIC | ES BRUGES | 58'53'' | Veteran 1 H |
19 | DENERVAUD MARIO | 59'06'' | Veteran 1 H | |
20 | DUBERGEY JONATHAN | 59'33'' | Senior H | |
21 | BORDAS | 59'45'' | Veteran 1 H | |
22 | GARRE VALERIE | SA MERIGNAC | 59'46'' | Senior F |
23 | VADILLO FRANCK | 59'48'' | Senior H | |
24 | CALLUAUD JEREMY | 1h00'01'' | Senior H | |
25 | BRODZIAK THIERRY | 1h00'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
26 | LAPEYRE STEPHANE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h00'57'' | Senior H |
27 | MICHEL GAETAN | 1h01'14'' | Veteran 1 H | |
28 | WENDERBECQ WILFRIED | 1h01'20'' | Veteran 1 H | |
29 | COLOMB CYRIL | 1h01'29'' | Senior H | |
30 | CAZEMAJOU DAVID | 1h01'38'' | Veteran 1 H | |
31 | FOURES LIVIE | 1h01'48'' | Senior F | |
32 | THARAN DANIEL | ES BRUGES | 1h02'19'' | Veteran 3 H |
33 | COUDOUIN PHILIPPE | 1h02'31'' | Veteran 1 H | |
34 | PONNAU STEPHANE | 1h02'43'' | Senior H | |
35 | YVORRA ESCUDER FERNANDO | 1h02'55'' | Senior H | |
36 | BELLANGER LAURENT | 1h02'58'' | Veteran 1 H | |
37 | MAHE ANTOINE | 1h03'12'' | Cadet H | |
38 | SIERRA JEAN-PAUL | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h03'26'' | Veteran 2 H |
39 | GUINFOLLEAU JOEL | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1h03'31'' | Veteran 2 H |
40 | MORIN MARIE-DANIELE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1h03'32'' | Veteran 1 F |
41 | GUERIN STEPHANE | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 1h03'54'' | Veteran 1 H |
42 | PARIS JEAN MARC | 1h03'58'' | Veteran 2 H | |
43 | JUMEAUX VERONIQUE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h04'02'' | Veteran 1 F |
44 | DENERVAUD FEY | 1h04'09'' | Veteran 1 F | |
45 | DUTOUYA BERNARD | 1h04'16'' | Veteran 3 H | |
46 | BACHETER ALEXANDRE | 1h04'20'' | Senior H | |
47 | SCHNEIDER STEPHANE | 1h04'38'' | Veteran 1 H | |
48 | POUGET STEPHANE | 1h05'09'' | Veteran 1 H | |
49 | NARDOU CHRISTOPHE | 1h05'46'' | Veteran 1 H | |
50 | BICHELBERGER CHRISTOPHE | 1h05'49'' | Veteran 1 H | |
51 | MAZO PATRICE | 1h05'56'' | Veteran 3 H | |
52 | CHANCOGNE PATRICK | UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE* | 1h05'58'' | Veteran 2 H |
53 | DELHAYE CLEMENT | 1h06'00'' | Espoir H | |
54 | NADEAU DAVID | 1h06'04'' | Veteran 1 H | |
55 | FABRE MARIE-ANNE | US TALENCE | 1h06'08'' | Senior F |
56 | MERGOUM JAWAD | PESSAC AC | 1h06'18'' | Senior H |
57 | BEZARD EMMANUEL | 1h06'26'' | Veteran 1 H | |
58 | PAULO NEVES | 1h06'39'' | Veteran 1 H | |
59 | NUNEZ ISABELLE | 1h06'43'' | Veteran 2 F | |
60 | MEAL CAROLINE | 1h07'01'' | Senior F | |
61 | BIANCHI JEREMY | 1h07'05'' | Senior H | |
62 | LAMEIRO FEDERICO | 1h07'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
63 | DUTRUCH BERNARD | 1h07'25'' | Veteran 2 H | |
64 | MARTIN PHILIPPE | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h07'44'' | Veteran 2 H |
65 | DANIEL NAJIA | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h07'49'' | Senior F |
66 | OGERON STEPHANE | 1h08'05'' | Veteran 1 H | |
67 | PRIMEAU CHRISTOPHE | 1h08'21'' | Veteran 2 H | |
68 | KRAUTH NICOLAS | 1h08'37'' | Veteran 1 H | |
69 | DENIAUD FRANCK | 1h08'38'' | Veteran 1 H | |
70 | TARRADE STEPHANE | 1h08'40'' | Veteran 1 H | |
71 | BARRIERE SEBASTIEN | 1h08'59'' | Senior H | |
72 | TESSIER DENIS | ATHLETISME SUD 17* | 1h09'21'' | Veteran 2 H |
73 | GEAY JULIEN | 1h09'30'' | Senior H | |
74 | DELBARY JACKY | 1h09'38'' | Veteran 3 H | |
75 | NETO MARIE SOL | UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE* | 1h09'41'' | Veteran 1 F |
76 | LOUEDOC MICKAELLE | AS LIBOURNE* | 1h09'42'' | Veteran 1 F |
77 | TESSIER SYLVIE | ATHLETISME SUD 17* | 1h09'44'' | Veteran 2 F |
78 | CARRINI CYRIL | 1h09'50'' | Senior H | |
79 | TRUMET JEAN PHILIPPE | 1h10'12'' | Senior H | |
80 | LIOTARD JEAN GERALD | 1h10'13'' | Senior H | |
81 | POIGNET FABRICE | 1h10'16'' | Senior H | |
82 | RAEL FRANCK | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h10'47'' | Veteran 1 H |
83 | SIANO ALEXANDRA | 1h10'58'' | Senior F | |
84 | BROCHON SYLVAIN | 1h11'00'' | Senior H | |
85 | GAGNER HERVE | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h11'06'' | Veteran 2 H |
86 | GARCIA GEOFFROY | 1h11'11'' | Senior H | |
87 | PEREZ MATHIEU | 1h11'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
88 | PHILIC CHRISTOPHE | 1h11'19'' | Senior H | |
89 | SIRVEN JEAN-PAUL | UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE* | 1h11'31'' | Veteran 2 H |
90 | RAGOT THIERRY | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h11'36'' | Veteran 1 H |
91 | GILBERT STEPHANE | AS ST MEDARD | 1h11'44'' | Veteran 1 H |
92 | BROQUAIRE JEROME | 1h12'07'' | Senior H | |
93 | TUCCIO EMMANUEL | 1h12'09'' | Veteran 1 H | |
94 | MARCHYLLIE THOMAS | 1h12'13'' | Senior H | |
95 | BERNUES JEAN | SC ARES | 1h12'18'' | Veteran 4 H |
96 | PAUVIF PIERRE | 1h12'33'' | Senior H | |
97 | DIKANT MIGUEL | 1h12'43'' | Veteran 1 H | |
98 | DUMAS JOEL | 1h12'43'' | Veteran 2 H | |
99 | MAINE PASCAL | 1h12'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
100 | APPERE PHILIPPE | 1h12'49'' | Veteran 2 H | |
101 | COCUAUD CYRIL | 1h12'50'' | Veteran 1 H | |
102 | ARGOUET FRANCOIS | 1h13'02'' | Veteran 1 H | |
103 | VERLOOVE GAUTIER | US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST | 1h13'47'' | Senior H |
104 | FAIVRE ERIC | 1h14'10'' | Senior H | |
105 | COURTOT MATHIEU | 1h14'42'' | Senior H | |
106 | VILSON MICKAEL | 1h15'04'' | Senior H | |
107 | BROTHIER JEROME | 1h15'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
108 | SALAUN STEPHANE | AS ST MEDARD | 1h15'20'' | Senior H |
109 | CLAIN GUILLAUME | 1h15'32'' | Senior H | |
110 | MAGOLHAES DANIEL | 1h15'35'' | Senior H | |
111 | CHABASSIER THEO | 1h15'44'' | Senior H | |
112 | NADEAU JEAN PAUL | 1h15'47'' | Veteran 3 H | |
113 | COUDOUIN FRANCK | 1h15'49'' | Veteran 1 H | |
114 | FEILLON ERIC | 1h15'50'' | Veteran 1 H | |
115 | MEMBRADO PHILIPPE | 1h15'52'' | Veteran 1 H | |
116 | SOURON VALERIE | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h16'11'' | Veteran 1 F |
117 | FEREC AURELIE | AS LIBOURNE* | 1h16'16'' | Senior F |
118 | BARBER DIDIER | SA MERIGNAC | 1h16'18'' | Veteran 2 H |
119 | NEVEU ALAIN | ATHLETISME SUD 17* | 1h16'31'' | Veteran 2 H |
120 | JANASIK FREDERIC | 1h16'48'' | Veteran 2 H | |
121 | VERGEZ COURET THIBAULT | 1h16'54'' | Senior H | |
122 | MARTIN CHRISTIAN | 1h17'07'' | Veteran 3 H | |
123 | DISACAZAUX JEAN BERNARD | 1h17'24'' | Veteran 1 H | |
124 | LAPLANCHE FRANCOIS | 1h17'29'' | Veteran 2 H | |
125 | DUCOURT OLIVIER | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h17'34'' | Senior H |
126 | LAURENT CHANTAL | ATHLETISME SUD 17* | 1h17'40'' | Veteran 2 F |
127 | JAGORD NATHALIE | 1h17'48'' | Veteran 2 F | |
128 | BAILLARGEAU DANIEL | 1h17'52'' | Veteran 2 H | |
129 | GRELAUD LAURENT | 1h17'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
130 | POMES ROMAIN | 1h17'57'' | Senior H | |
131 | BENQUET JACQUES | ATHLETISME SUD 17* | 1h18'11'' | Veteran 2 H |
132 | BONNEFILS YANNICK | 1h18'15'' | Veteran 1 H | |
133 | HENRY CHRISTOPHE | 1h18'19'' | Veteran 1 H | |
134 | GEORGES LAURENT | 1h18'30'' | Senior H | |
135 | LANGALDE STEPHANE | 1h18'32'' | Veteran 1 H | |
136 | NUNEZ ELIOS | 1h18'34'' | Veteran 2 H | |
137 | DUCLOS AMELIE | 1h18'37'' | Senior F | |
138 | NARDOU LILY | 1h18'40'' | Veteran 3 F | |
139 | GARANDEAU BENJAMIN | 1h18'42'' | Senior H | |
140 | FONTAINE JOCELYN | 1h18'45'' | Veteran 1 H | |
141 | BAR VINCENT | 1h18'49'' | Senior H | |
142 | BOURDIER LAURENT | 1h18'53'' | Veteran 1 H | |
143 | LUSSEAU THIERRY | 1h19'01'' | Veteran 1 H | |
144 | DURANCET STEPHANIE | 1h19'02'' | Veteran 1 F | |
145 | GUITTON YVES | 1h19'20'' | Veteran 2 H | |
146 | GUEGUEN KARIN | 1h19'28'' | Senior F | |
147 | SOLACROUP RENAUD | 1h20'12'' | Senior H | |
148 | HERVAUD LAETITIA | ATHLETISME SUD 17* | 1h20'43'' | Veteran 2 F |
149 | RAVERAUD BERNARD | 1h20'47'' | Veteran 2 H | |
150 | CHAIGNAUD ZAHIA | 1h20'56'' | Veteran 1 F | |
151 | FRATANI LYDIE | 1h21'10'' | Veteran 1 F | |
152 | BOIDIN THIBAULT | 1h21'15'' | Senior H | |
153 | FOUQUET BERNADETTE | 1h21'24'' | Veteran 1 F | |
154 | GRIZEL FREDERIC | 1h21'26'' | Veteran 1 H | |
155 | SENAMAUD ANNE | 1h21'33'' | Veteran 1 F | |
156 | CORBELLON JULIEN | 1h21'33'' | Senior H | |
157 | PARIS JEREMY | 1h21'36'' | Senior H | |
158 | LACHAUME MICHEL | 1h22'00'' | Veteran 3 H | |
159 | PREVOT MATHIEU | 1h22'09'' | Senior H | |
160 | KUTA FRANCIS | 1h22'23'' | Veteran 2 H | |
161 | KUTA MATHILDE | 1h22'23'' | Senior F | |
162 | BAUDET JEAN PIERRE | 1h22'35'' | Veteran 2 H | |
163 | MAGNIER MYRIAM | 1h22'46'' | Veteran 2 F | |
164 | LABARRE GILLES | 1h22'49'' | Veteran 2 H | |
165 | BOINOT PATRICK | 1h22'53'' | Veteran 3 H | |
166 | FLORENCIE ERIC | 1h22'55'' | Veteran 2 H | |
167 | FLORENCIE SOPHIE | 1h22'56'' | Veteran 2 F | |
168 | TARDY GEORGES | 1h23'04'' | Veteran 1 H | |
169 | MOREAU JEAN BERNARD | 1h23'14'' | Veteran 2 H | |
170 | DIEZ VALERIE | 1h23'15'' | Veteran 2 F | |
171 | ARNAUD RAYMOND | 1h23'15'' | Veteran 2 H | |
172 | BONNEFOY GERARD | 1h23'41'' | Senior H | |
173 | PENA ALAIN | 1h23'55'' | Veteran 3 H | |
174 | VICTOR FLORENCE | 1h23'55'' | Veteran 1 F | |
175 | GONTIER DIDIER | 1h24'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
176 | BONNAUD JACK | 1h24'05'' | Veteran 3 H | |
177 | VADILLO SANDRINE | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 1h24'06'' | Veteran 1 F |
178 | LAVAUD MARIE-ANGE | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h24'11'' | Veteran 1 F |
179 | DE BLANCHARD CHRISTIAN | 1h24'37'' | Veteran 2 H | |
180 | LUCBERT HERVE | 1h25'03'' | Veteran 1 H | |
181 | BOUBEE NICOLAS | 1h25'10'' | Veteran 1 H | |
182 | ARCIS LAURENCE | 1h25'18'' | Veteran 1 F | |
183 | GUIDOUX SEBASTIEN | 1h25'32'' | Veteran 1 H | |
184 | BOCQUIER FRANCIS | 1h25'38'' | Veteran 3 H | |
185 | GRIZEL ANNE SOPHIE | 1h25'42'' | Veteran 1 F | |
186 | MONTAVY CLAUDE | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h25'46'' | Veteran 3 H |
188 | PULIDO ALEXANDRE | 1h26'23'' | Veteran 1 H | |
189 | ROBERT ANNE | UA SOCIETE GENERALE | 1h26'23'' | Senior F |
190 | LAMARQUE VALERIE | 1h26'27'' | Veteran 1 F | |
191 | KERDANOFF GWENAELLE | 1h26'46'' | Senior F | |
192 | MAURAT JACQUELINE | 1h27'05'' | Veteran 2 F | |
193 | SEGUIN DANIEL | 1h27'08'' | Veteran 3 H | |
194 | SAINT ESTEBEN NICOLAS | 1h27'16'' | Senior H | |
195 | DAWES GEOFFREY | 1h27'20'' | Veteran 4 H | |
196 | VALLOT LUDOVIC | 1h27'30'' | Senior H | |
197 | DUBOIS RENE | CA BEGLAIS | 1h27'39'' | Veteran 4 H |
198 | ROY SEBASTIEN | 1h27'42'' | Senior H | |
199 | TECHER KAREN | 1h27'47'' | Veteran 1 F | |
200 | FLAMBARD PATRICK | 1h27'52'' | Veteran 2 H | |
201 | TARBE COLETTE | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h27'54'' | Veteran 3 F |
202 | MILLEROU NICOLE | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h27'54'' | Veteran 2 F |
203 | MINARD BRUNO | 1h28'15'' | Senior H | |
204 | NAUD ELEONORE | 1h28'16'' | Veteran 1 F | |
205 | CAUP CLEMENT | 1h28'17'' | Senior H | |
207 | LOTTIER BRIGITTE | 1h28'19'' | Veteran 2 F | |
208 | HOLDERITH JOELLE | 1h28'21'' | Veteran 2 F | |
209 | COMPAIN LOIC | 1h28'24'' | Veteran 1 H | |
210 | LAMARQUE JEAN | 1h28'46'' | Veteran 1 H | |
211 | LAMALLE PATRICK | 1h28'47'' | Veteran 3 H | |
212 | DERENONCOURT EDITH | AS LIBOURNE* | 1h29'21'' | Veteran 3 F |
213 | POUILLAUTE ALAIN | 1h29'45'' | Veteran 3 H | |
214 | FOURE MARIE NOELLE | 1h30'11'' | Veteran 1 F | |
215 | CANONNE MARION | 1h30'19'' | Senior F | |
216 | FRADIN CLARA | STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 1h30'22'' | Cadet F |
217 | HAURE JANY | 1h30'33'' | Veteran 2 H | |
218 | CEBULAR ESTELLE | 1h30'35'' | Senior F | |
219 | DESMARIE CHRISTOPHE | 1h31'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
220 | ARBO HELENE | 1h31'07'' | Senior F | |
221 | DE ARAUJO CARLOS | 1h31'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
222 | LUQUE FRANCK | 1h31'28'' | Veteran 3 H | |
223 | CARRINI ALAIN | 1h31'30'' | Veteran 3 H | |
224 | PERIGAUD FABIENNE | 1h31'33'' | Veteran 1 F | |
225 | GRIVET | 1h31'37'' | Veteran 1 H | |
226 | BETEILLE PIERRE | 1h31'45'' | Veteran 4 H | |
227 | BERGERAT DIDIER | 1h31'51'' | Senior H | |
228 | BRUN ANNE MARIE | 1h31'54'' | Veteran 4 F | |
229 | GUICHARD SYLVAIN | 1h31'58'' | Senior H | |
230 | LAZARINI PATRICK | 1h32'07'' | Veteran 2 H | |
231 | DEJEAN FRANCOIS | 1h32'10'' | Veteran 2 H | |
232 | ROY PHILIPPE | 1h32'14'' | Veteran 4 H | |
233 | DUCASSE CORINNE | 1h32'20'' | Veteran 2 F | |
234 | CARRINI MARIE CLAUDE | 1h32'27'' | Veteran 2 F | |
235 | LAZARINI VALERIE | 1h32'48'' | Veteran 1 F | |
236 | BOUNY AURELIE | 1h32'53'' | Senior F | |
237 | BEZANCENEZ SOPHIE | 1h33'03'' | Veteran 2 F | |
238 | SCHNEIDER ERIC | 1h35'29'' | Veteran 1 H | |
239 | BETEILLE ANNE MARIE | 1h35'34'' | Veteran 3 F | |
240 | GOMEZ CHRISTEL | 1h35'50'' | Senior F | |
241 | MARTIN REGINE | 1h36'45'' | Veteran 2 F | |
242 | SEGUIN JULIEN | 1h37'31'' | Senior H | |
243 | PREVOT PHILIPPE | 1h38'32'' | Veteran 3 H | |
244 | LAVIOLE JEREMY | 1h39'12'' | Senior H | |
245 | DORNON JEAN | 1h39'21'' | Veteran 4 H | |
246 | GAVIN WILLIAM | 1h39'30'' | Veteran 3 H | |
247 | FAURE JEAN CHRISTIAN | 1h39'53'' | Veteran 3 H | |
248 | LECONTE MARION | 1h40'02'' | Senior F | |
249 | LAVAL LAURENT | STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 1h41'03'' | Veteran 1 H |
250 | GUIGNARD SOLANGE | 1h41'32'' | Senior F | |
251 | RABAUD DENIS | 1h42'06'' | Veteran 3 H | |
252 | CUTI EUGENIE | 1h42'44'' | Senior F | |
253 | BAUD SOLENNE | 1h42'45'' | Senior F | |
254 | HERVAUD JEAN LUC | 1h43'14'' | Veteran 2 H | |
255 | BOLAY LISON | 1h43'15'' | Senior F | |
256 | BOLAY MICHEL | 1h43'16'' | Veteran 3 H | |
257 | BAYOL FRANCOISE | 1h43'18'' | Veteran 2 F | |
258 | SCHMITT JEAN NICOLAS | 1h43'56'' | Veteran 4 H | |
259 | PERRIN JACQUELINE | US DASSAULT ARGENTEUIL | 1h45'09'' | Veteran 2 F |
260 | SEILLAN ARMELLE | 1h45'13'' | Veteran 2 F | |
261 | BAUP JEAN RENE | 1h45'27'' | Veteran 4 H | |
262 | BIHAN JEAN YVES | 1h47'24'' | Veteran 2 H | |
263 | AURIACOMBE SANDRINE | 1h50'03'' | Veteran 1 F | |
264 | PAUMARD AMANDINE | 1h52'11'' | Senior F | |
265 | GARCIA LUC | 1h53'53'' | Veteran 2 H | |
266 | HEDBERT NATHALIE | 1h55'45'' | Veteran 1 F | |
267 | HEDBERT ROBERT | 1h55'49'' | Veteran 1 H | |
268 | MENDES SANDRINE | 1h57'35'' | Senior F | |
269 | BIHAN JOSIANE | 2h00'55'' | Veteran 3 F | |
270 | GUILBAUD JACKY | 2h00'56'' | Veteran 3 H | |
271 | PENOT MARIE | 2h04'06'' | Veteran 1 F | |
272 | ELLIS NATALIE | 2h05'18'' | Espoir F | |
273 | OUANOUFI MESSAOUD | 2h05'55'' | Senior H | |
274 | OUANOUFI KAMEL | 2h06'14'' | Senior H | |
275 | PERNOT JEAN PIERRE | 2h08'50'' | Veteran 3 H | |
276 | COLAS ALAIN | 2h08'53'' | Veteran 3 H | |
277 | DELPEYRAT PATRICK | 2h08'54'' | Veteran 3 H | |
278 | FRADON MURIEL | 2h14'38'' | Veteran 1 F | |
279 | GUENAIS MARTINE | 2h14'39'' | Veteran 3 F | |
280 | SPITTELER LOIC | 2h31'43'' | Veteran 1 H | |
281 | DELPEYRAT CHRISTOPHE | 2h31'50'' | Veteran 1 H |