|
RANG | NOM | PRENOM | TEMPS | CATEGORIES |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:34:20 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | GAYLORD ETIENNE | SACP | 00:35:34 | 2e SENIOR H |
3 | SOURD FRANCK | KRONOS TRIATHLON | 00:36:52 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
4 | PUAUD OLIVIER | MTA | 00:37:27 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
5 | MOUDEN GILBERT | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:37:29 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
6 | CHARDON MARTIAL | SACP | 00:37:38 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
7 | CASTERA LAURENT | 00:38:00 | 3e SENIOR H | |
8 | MAURAT JACKY | SACP | 00:38:03 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
9 | CHARDON GWENAELLE | SACP | 00:38:04 | 1e SENIOR F |
10 | POUBLON LOUIS | 00:38:33 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
11 | MECHICHE ABDEL | VILLEURBANNE | 00:38:49 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
12 | STAB JULIEN | UDSP 33 | 00:38:52 | 4e SENIOR H |
13 | IRIGOYEN VINCENT | 00:39:01 | 5e SENIOR H | |
14 | EYQUARD DOMINIQUE | TEAM ST MEDARD | 00:39:16 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
15 | LORSA STEPHANE | TRI SAINT AMAND | 00:39:29 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
16 | DANIS THIERRY | SACP | 00:39:30 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
17 | DAVIAUD THIERRY | GIRONDINS BDX TRI | 00:39:41 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
18 | FOUCHE RODOLPHE | 00:39:44 | 6e SENIOR H | |
19 | STAB ALBERT | EICHELTHAL | 00:39:45 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
20 | MENGELLE GUILLAUME | PORTET AC | 00:40:48 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
21 | GUEZENNEC PHILIPPE | COAT MEAL VTT | 00:40:54 | 11e VETERAN 1 H |
22 | WATSON ANDREW | AXE VALLEY RUNNERS | 00:41:01 | 1e CADET |
23 | LEVEQUE JEAN MARIE | 00:41:04 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
24 | MARIE ALEXANDRE | 00:41:06 | 12e VETERAN 1 H | |
25 | ELJASZEWICZ BAPTISTE | VICHY | 00:41:08 | 7e SENIOR H |
26 | PACHERE ANTONY | CARBON BLANC | 00:41:10 | 8e SENIOR H |
27 | MOZUELOS THIERRY | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:41:12 | 13e VETERAN 1 H |
28 | MADEZO MARC | 00:41:15 | 14e VETERAN 1 H | |
29 | CARRIERE STEPHANE | AS RIPAULT TOURS | 00:41:31 | 15e VETERAN 1 H |
30 | AIRIAU GUY | KOALA | 00:41:42 | 5e VETERAN 2 H |
31 | DELHOMELLE RODOLPHE | 00:41:49 | 16e VETERAN 1 H | |
32 | BLANCHET JEAN LUC | 00:41:57 | 17e VETERAN 1 H | |
33 | CONUERT FABIEN | 00:42:04 | 9e SENIOR H | |
34 | GAREL QUENTIN | OULLENS TRI | 00:42:05 | 2e CADET |
35 | BARON JEAN CHRISTOPHE | SACP | 00:42:07 | 18e VETERAN 1 H |
36 | DUBOUILH GEOFFREY | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:42:08 | 10e SENIOR H |
37 | MICHELON RIALLAND GUILLAUME | 00:42:30 | 11e SENIOR H | |
38 | SKOPINE MICHEL | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:42:54 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
39 | SUZIN FRANTZ | USCRD | 00:42:55 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
40 | TURKOWSKI STEPHANE | SAM | 00:42:56 | 12e SENIOR H |
41 | DOURTHE MICKAEL | 00:42:58 | 13e SENIOR H | |
42 | CHAUVIN BERNARD | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:43:01 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
43 | DUBOIS JEAN DENIS | ES BRUGES | 00:43:02 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
44 | RIVET DAMIEN | 00:43:07 | 1e ESPOIR H | |
45 | SEGALINY NUNEZ ISABELLE | EFCVO | 00:43:09 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
46 | SCHMIDT JULIEN | 00:43:16 | 14e SENIOR H | |
47 | CORGUERA JOHANN | 00:43:18 | 15e SENIOR H | |
48 | MAITROT BERTRAND | TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE | 00:43:21 | 16e SENIOR H |
49 | DESPLAT BRUNO | PERIGUEUX RUNNING | 00:43:23 | 19e VETERAN 1 H |
50 | SARRAZIN OLIVIER | 00:43:46 | 17e SENIOR H | |
51 | BAYLE CHRISTIAN | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:43:51 | 8e VETERAN 2 H |
52 | HERIAU MAXIME | 00:44:02 | 18e SENIOR H | |
53 | ANNE ETIENNE | 00:44:06 | 3e CADET | |
54 | BERTINELLI LIONEL | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:44:13 | 19e SENIOR H |
55 | LEBLANC DAVID | PAYS DE BRIVE AC | 00:44:17 | 20e VETERAN 1 H |
56 | BAHOUGNE LAURENT | 00:44:18 | 21e VETERAN 1 H | |
57 | LAVRADOR JEAN CLAUDE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:44:22 | 9e VETERAN 2 H |
58 | BARIL PATRICK | 00:44:45 | 22e VETERAN 1 H | |
59 | DUHOUX HUBERT | 00:44:51 | 23e VETERAN 1 H | |
60 | CARASCO FREDERIC | 00:45:11 | 20e SENIOR H | |
61 | BOUSQUET GUILLAUME | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:45:21 | 4e CADET |
62 | HURSON CHRISTIAN | 00:45:35 | 10e VETERAN 2 H | |
63 | DURET JULIEN | 00:45:41 | 21e SENIOR H | |
64 | CHABLE CORINNE | 00:45:50 | 1e VETERAN 1 F | |
65 | VIDEAU PATRICK | GAZELEC BORDEAUX | 00:45:51 | 11e VETERAN 2 H |
66 | MARAURI MATHIEU | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:45:55 | 2e ESPOIR H |
67 | MAURAT ALEXANDRE | 00:46:03 | 22e SENIOR H | |
68 | BOUSQUET JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 00:46:09 | 12e VETERAN 2 H | |
69 | EL AZZI ANTOINE | 00:46:10 | 23e SENIOR H | |
70 | OSTINS CHRISTOPHE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:46:20 | 24e VETERAN 1 H |
71 | ZOCCHETTI PASCAL | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:46:21 | 25e VETERAN 1 H |
72 | PELTIEZ JACQUES | USC NOUVION/MEUSE | 00:46:24 | 26e VETERAN 1 H |
73 | ALEGRIA VIANNEY | 00:46:32 | 27e VETERAN 1 H | |
74 | DENIER LAURENCE | 00:46:38 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
75 | TENAU THIERRY | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:46:52 | 28e VETERAN 1 H |
76 | VERGNOLLES LAURENT | EFCVO | 00:47:11 | 29e VETERAN 1 H |
77 | AUGIS ISABELLE | BOULIAC SP | 00:47:18 | 3e VETERAN 1 F |
78 | LEROY MARIE CLAIRE | AC ST PALAIS | 00:47:27 | 4e VETERAN 1 F |
79 | KOLODZIEJCZYK BRUNO | 00:47:31 | 30e VETERAN 1 H | |
80 | CHAMPY CHRISTIAN | 00:47:39 | 24e SENIOR H | |
81 | BOUQUET SOPHIE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:47:40 | 5e VETERAN 1 F |
82 | AUDEBERT FRANCISCO | 00:47:45 | 31e VETERAN 1 H | |
83 | ROUFFET GEORGES | 00:47:53 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
84 | CHANEAC THIBAULT | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:47:54 | 1e MINIME H |
85 | LE BIHAN PATRICK | 00:47:58 | 13e VETERAN 2 H | |
86 | TAUDIN PHILIPPE | 00:47:59 | 14e VETERAN 2 H | |
87 | BESSE NICOLE | 00:48:09 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
88 | BIGEAU DAVID | AS RANDONNEE CISSAC | 00:48:10 | 25e SENIOR H |
89 | ARCHER GILLES | SPLACH TRI | 00:48:11 | 15e VETERAN 2 H |
90 | CHABIRON BERNARD | 00:48:12 | 16e VETERAN 2 H | |
91 | MENDIBOURE MENDIBOURE | 00:48:17 | 32e VETERAN 1 H | |
92 | MOREL CHRISTOPHE | ASABL | 00:48:19 | 33e VETERAN 1 H |
93 | BOUHASA HASSAN | SAM | 00:48:20 | 26e SENIOR H |
94 | CARRE BRUNO | 00:48:22 | 34e VETERAN 1 H | |
95 | MOURIGUE DENIS | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:48:45 | 17e VETERAN 2 H |
96 | PAILHAC ROMAIN | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:48:57 | 2e MINIME H |
97 | ROUQUET PATRICE | 00:49:00 | 35e VETERAN 1 H | |
98 | POULHEIM GEORG | (ALLEMAGNE) | 00:49:02 | 18e VETERAN 2 H |
99 | FRAMERY THIERRY | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:49:03 | 19e VETERAN 2 H |
100 | LAURIER JEAN PIERRE | 00:49:06 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
101 | BLACHERE CHRISTOPHE | 00:49:08 | 27e SENIOR H | |
102 | BOUCAULT CHRISTINE | CA VINCENTAIS | 00:49:09 | 7e VETERAN 1 F |
103 | DRUOT FABRICE | LES GOUTILLES | 00:49:17 | 36e VETERAN 1 H |
104 | CLERMONT JEAN ROBERT | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:49:21 | 20e VETERAN 2 H |
105 | BOUCAULT JEAN LUC | CA VINCENTAIS | 00:49:22 | 21e VETERAN 2 H |
106 | BEINCASA DOMINIQUE | AS AIR FRANCE | 00:49:24 | 22e VETERAN 2 H |
107 | DUPHIL ALAIN | USCRD | 00:49:28 | 23e VETERAN 2 H |
108 | LAURENT ALAIN | NAC NIVELLES (BELGIQ | 00:49:50 | 24e VETERAN 2 H |
109 | ROCHETEAU REGINE | AC ST PALAIS | 00:49:53 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
110 | ROCHETEAU CLAUDE | AC ST PALAIS | 00:49:54 | 25e VETERAN 2 H |
111 | BRASSART BERNARD | 00:50:06 | 5e VETERAN 3 H | |
112 | SIMONNET FRANCK | 00:50:08 | 37e VETERAN 1 H | |
113 | BROCHARD FRANCOIS | 00:50:14 | 26e VETERAN 2 H | |
114 | LAVAUD STEPHANE | AS AMBARES | 00:50:30 | 38e VETERAN 1 H |
115 | GASTON BRUNO | SACP | 00:50:31 | 39e VETERAN 1 H |
116 | BRAUD LAURENT | 00:50:49 | 28e SENIOR H | |
117 | GAILLON VERONIQUE | CSMB BONNEUIL/MARNE | 00:51:01 | 8e VETERAN 1 F |
118 | PHELUT EMMANUEL | 00:51:03 | 40e VETERAN 1 H | |
119 | BOURIANNE KEVIN | 00:51:06 | 29e SENIOR H | |
120 | GORIE CELINE | ALBS | 00:51:13 | 9e VETERAN 1 F |
121 | CANDELON PHILIPPE | 00:51:20 | 27e VETERAN 2 H | |
122 | MEGRAUD ISABELLE | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:52:05 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
123 | FRAMERY MURIELLE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:52:06 | 10e VETERAN 1 F |
124 | QUIFILLE SOPHIE | CA PERIGUEUX | 00:52:19 | 11e VETERAN 1 F |
125 | QUIFILLE PHILIPPE | CA PERIGUEUX | 00:52:20 | 41e VETERAN 1 H |
126 | JARNOUX SASHA | 00:52:24 | 5e CADET | |
127 | DUMAS KARINE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:52:27 | 2e SENIOR F |
128 | DUMAS DAMIEN | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:52:28 | 42e VETERAN 1 H |
129 | CARABIN XAVIER | 00:52:43 | 28e VETERAN 2 H | |
130 | DUTIL JOEL | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:52:47 | 6e VETERAN 3 H |
131 | KEPA JEAN MICHEL | 00:52:49 | 43e VETERAN 1 H | |
132 | LAGRIFOUL VINCENT | 00:52:50 | 44e VETERAN 1 H | |
133 | DUPLA DANY | 00:52:53 | 12e VETERAN 1 F | |
134 | DUTERTRE MICHEL | CJAC | 00:53:19 | 7e VETERAN 3 H |
135 | BOURGOIN CATHERINE | JOGGING CASTELNAU | 00:53:25 | 4e VETERAN 2 F |
136 | HENRY SYLVIE | 00:53:28 | 5e VETERAN 2 F | |
137 | CASTERA BRUNO | 00:53:29 | 29e VETERAN 2 H | |
138 | DIEFF FRANCOISE | 00:53:58 | 13e VETERAN 1 F | |
139 | PEYROUNY BRUNO | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:53:59 | 45e VETERAN 1 H |
140 | FEREIRA LAURENCE | MICHELIN BOURGES | 00:54:22 | 14e VETERAN 1 F |
141 | DUROT GREGORY | 00:54:43 | 46e VETERAN 1 H | |
142 | LAURENT ALAIN | NAC NIVELLES (BELGIQ | 00:54:45 | 30e VETERAN 2 H |
143 | FERRAO NUNO | 00:54:47 | 30e SENIOR H | |
144 | LAPEYRE PATRICE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:54:49 | 31e VETERAN 2 H |
145 | LAVAUD MARIE ANGE | AS AMBARES | 00:54:50 | 15e VETERAN 1 F |
146 | LONGET MARGARITHA | SACP | 00:54:51 | 6e VETERAN 2 F |
147 | MOULIS RENE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:54:52 | 8e VETERAN 3 H |
148 | BOURIANNE ENGRACIA | 00:55:00 | 16e VETERAN 1 F | |
149 | LAZERAN DAMIEN | 00:55:00 | 31e SENIOR H | |
150 | VIDOU STEPHANE | 00:55:02 | 47e VETERAN 1 H | |
151 | MACRAIGNE ALAIN | DASSUALT SPORT SURES | 00:55:19 | 48e VETERAN 1 H |
152 | ANDRIEU STEPHANE | 00:55:27 | 32e SENIOR H | |
153 | RAMBOER AGNES | 00:55:34 | 3e SENIOR F | |
154 | BERBESSON SYLVIANE | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 00:55:48 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |
155 | PERA FREDERIC | LE MEE SUR SEINE | 00:56:03 | 32e VETERAN 2 H |
156 | PHELUT VALERIE | 00:56:24 | 4e SENIOR F | |
157 | DARMENGEAT RENAUD | 00:56:31 | 33e SENIOR H | |
158 | GASTON CHRISTINE | 00:56:44 | 7e VETERAN 2 F | |
159 | LAMBERT SEBASTIEN | 00:56:47 | 34e SENIOR H | |
160 | GOTZHEIN IRIS | 00:56:52 | 17e VETERAN 1 F | |
161 | LESNARD JEAN FRANCOIS | SCB BRIE COMTE ROBER | 00:56:56 | 49e VETERAN 1 H |
162 | COUZI CLAUDINE | USCRD | 00:57:07 | 18e VETERAN 1 F |
163 | MOZUELOS PATRICIA | 00:57:08 | 19e VETERAN 1 F | |
164 | EVANGELISTA ANGELA | SCB BRIE COMTE ROBER | 00:57:18 | 20e VETERAN 1 F |
165 | GAROUSTE BRIGITTE | 00:57:25 | 8e VETERAN 2 F | |
166 | BARRAUD HELENE | 00:57:39 | 21e VETERAN 1 F | |
167 | PAUC LYDIA | 00:57:44 | 5e SENIOR F | |
168 | LINAIRES GERARD | SACP | 00:57:52 | 50e VETERAN 1 H |
169 | CLERMONT LAURENCE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:57:59 | 22e VETERAN 1 F |
170 | MICHELET JEAN FRANCOIS | 00:58:03 | 51e VETERAN 1 H | |
171 | LAGUEYT VINCENT | 00:58:50 | 35e SENIOR H | |
172 | ROGIER CHRISTINE | AC ST PALAIS | 00:58:52 | 2e VETERAN 3 F |
173 | CAILLAUD CLAUDE | AC ST PALAIS | 00:58:52 | 9e VETERAN 3 H |
174 | TISSERON JULIE | 00:59:28 | 6e SENIOR F | |
175 | DARRAS CHLOE | 00:59:47 | 7e SENIOR F | |
176 | DARRAS PHILIPPE | 00:59:48 | 10e VETERAN 3 H | |
177 | GORIE BEATRICE | 01:00:39 | 23e VETERAN 1 F | |
178 | CARABIN ALEXANDRE | 01:00:52 | 6e CADET | |
179 | KROUTI BASTIEN | 01:01:19 | 3e ESPOIR H | |
180 | POITOU PASCAL | 01:01:45 | 52e VETERAN 1 H | |
181 | PEDRON JEAN PIERRE | 01:01:53 | 36e SENIOR H | |
182 | SORLUT ALAIN | EBRSG | 01:01:54 | 33e VETERAN 2 H |
183 | MARCADE BERNARD | AS ST PALAIS | 01:02:10 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
184 | LANFROID NAZAC SANDRINE | 01:02:30 | 8e SENIOR F | |
185 | MAURAT JACQUELINE | 01:02:31 | 9e VETERAN 2 F | |
186 | FAURE RICHARD EMMANUELLE | CAV | 01:02:32 | 24e VETERAN 1 F |
187 | MODOLO STEPHANE | 01:03:00 | 53e VETERAN 1 H | |
188 | BOURGES FRANCOISE | 17 SOUPAPES ROYAN | 01:03:15 | 3e VETERAN 3 F |
189 | DEBELHOIR PIERRE | 01:03:32 | 34e VETERAN 2 H | |
190 | MOLENAT CARINE | 01:04:13 | 9e SENIOR F | |
191 | CIZERON GUILLAUME | 01:04:14 | 37e SENIOR H | |
192 | MULLER CELINE | 01:04:35 | 10e SENIOR F | |
193 | THIBAUT NADINE | AS AMBARES | 01:05:48 | 10e VETERAN 2 F |
194 | THIBAUT XAVIER | AS AMBARES | 01:05:49 | 35e VETERAN 2 H |
195 | GRAINDORGE CORINNE | AC ST PALAIS | 01:06:13 | 11e VETERAN 2 F |
196 | GALERON MAITE | AC ST PALAIS | 01:06:14 | 25e VETERAN 1 F |
197 | FOUGERE PATRICK | AC ST PALAIS | 01:06:15 | 11e VETERAN 3 H |
198 | VILLENEUVE MICHEL | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:08:02 | 36e VETERAN 2 H |
199 | MINQUEY SERGE | TRI LESPARRE | 01:08:10 | 12e VETERAN 3 H |
200 | FARINE GILLES | 01:08:39 | 2e VETERAN 4 H | |
201 | DOLBEAN MYRIAM | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:08:41 | 12e VETERAN 2 F |
202 | GONZALEZ BENOIT | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:08:42 | 38e SENIOR H |
203 | DOUSSE DELPHINE | 01:09:06 | 26e VETERAN 1 F | |
204 | DOUSSE LAURENT | 01:09:07 | 54e VETERAN 1 H | |
205 | LAVAUD LAVAUD | 01:10:19 | 13e VETERAN 3 H | |
206 | DEBELHOIR FRANCOISE | 01:10:55 | 13e VETERAN 2 F | |
207 | MATHIEUl MICHEL | 01:10:55 | 55e VETERAN 1 H |