|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | SBAA ABDEL | LORMONT CARBON BLANC | 00:29:46 | Senior H |
2 | DENDIEVEL CLEMENT | OXYGENE ARCACHON | 00:31:06 | Senior H |
3 | LAUGA LOUIS | SUD OUEST | 00:31:30 | Junior H |
4 | LAPEGUE LAURENT | AP ARSAC | 00:32:12 | Veteran 1 H |
5 | RECHOU OLIVIER | LES COURAPIEDS | 00:32:27 | Senior H |
6 | LARROQUIZ THIERRY | 00:32:34 | Veteran 1 H | |
7 | LABOUDIGUE PATRICE | IVRAC | 00:35:57 | Veteran 2 H |
8 | SALLAN PASCAL | 00:35:58 | Veteran 1 H | |
9 | BOREAVE STEPHANE | GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX | 00:36:14 | Veteran 2 H |
10 | SILLE STEPHANE | 00:36:37 | Veteran 1 H | |
11 | PLET ARNAUD | 00:36:38 | Senior H | |
12 | DELMAS ERIC | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:36:40 | Senior H |
13 | BOUE VINCENT | 00:36:49 | Senior H | |
14 | GALLET BERNARD | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:37:02 | Veteran 2 H |
15 | DUPE-OTXUGARRAY GILLES | US TALENCE | 00:37:15 | Veteran 1 H |
16 | BEUNO JEAN PIERRE | FORD | 00:37:38 | Veteran 2 H |
17 | MACHUQUE RENE | SACP | 00:37:43 | Veteran 3 H |
18 | GRANGE DIDIER | 00:37:49 | Veteran 2 H | |
19 | GESLIN JIMMY | 00:37:53 | Senior H | |
20 | LAUGA CHRISTOPHE | SUD OUEST | 00:38:17 | Veteran 1 H |
21 | BRANAS LAURENT | 00:38:45 | Veteran 1 H | |
22 | DANIEL NAJIA | BORDEAUX ATHLETISME | 00:38:53 | Senior F |
23 | MAURY MICHEL | 00:38:57 | Veteran 2 H | |
24 | GIRARD PHILIPPE | ARES | 00:39:10 | Veteran 1 H |
25 | BRANAS OLIVIER | 00:39:22 | Veteran 1 H | |
26 | MICHON CHRISTELLE | 00:39:26 | Senior F | |
27 | HEBRE STEPHANE | 00:40:08 | Veteran 1 H | |
28 | FERMI LIONEL | CHU SPORT | 00:40:13 | Veteran 2 H |
29 | ROUFFET GEORGES | 00:41:17 | Veteran 3 H | |
30 | LE LEANNEC RENALD | BLANQUEFORT | 00:41:32 | Veteran 1 H |
31 | LERCHUNDI CHRISTINE | 00:42:24 | Veteran 1 F | |
32 | PABLOS ALEXANDRE | 00:42:26 | Veteran 1 H | |
33 | MARETTI CORENTIN | 00:42:54 | Cadet H | |
34 | LAHAYE MARION | 00:42:56 | Espoir F | |
35 | COCUAUD CYRIL | 00:42:58 | Senior H | |
36 | TUCCIO EMMANUEL | SUD OUEST | 00:42:59 | Veteran 1 H |
37 | TAUDIN PHILIPPE | 00:43:01 | Veteran 2 H | |
38 | HIRIGOYEN ANNE | 00:43:04 | Senior F | |
39 | TAUZIN SYLVIE | AS LE HAILLAN | 00:43:14 | Veteran 1 F |
40 | LAURENT FREDERIC | 00:43:18 | Senior H | |
41 | GRAVELEAU MICHEL | ENA ANGERS | 00:43:19 | Veteran 3 H |
42 | WILLEMANS PASCALE | 00:43:30 | Veteran 1 F | |
43 | WILLEMANS EMMANUEL | MYOSOTIS | 00:43:31 | Veteran 1 H |
44 | DROUET PASCAL | ADRENALINE 33 | 00:43:36 | Veteran 1 H |
45 | LUSSEAU LUCAS | ADRENALINE | 00:43:37 | Cadet H |
46 | DUTIL JOEL | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:44:48 | Veteran 3 H |
47 | BETENCOURT GUILLAUME | 00:45:14 | Senior H | |
48 | BONNEAU GERARD | LECTRA | 00:45:32 | Veteran 2 H |
49 | CHEVALIER FREDERIC | RC HASTIGNAN | 00:45:37 | Veteran 1 H |
50 | SCAPIN PHILIPPE | 00:45:41 | Veteran 1 H | |
51 | VILSON NATHALIE | SAUCATS | 00:45:54 | Veteran 2 F |
52 | DENOU SYLVIE | BORDEAUX ATHLETISME | 00:45:58 | Veteran 2 F |
53 | BARBIER GAETANE | SA GAZINET | 00:46:24 | Senior F |
54 | BONAVENTURE LAURE | 00:46:26 | Senior F | |
55 | MAGAND MARTINE | AP ARSAC | 00:47:14 | Veteran 2 F |
56 | TUCCIO CHRISTELLE | SUD OUEST | 00:47:42 | Veteran 1 F |
57 | MAGAND JEAN PIERRE | AP ARSAC | 00:47:47 | Veteran 2 H |
58 | HIZOMBERT LIONEL | 00:48:10 | Veteran 3 H | |
59 | FAURE PHILIPPE | SAM | 00:48:19 | Veteran 2 H |
60 | CHEVALIER FABIENNE | 00:48:44 | Veteran 1 H | |
61 | PETRONELLI MARIO | 00:48:48 | Veteran 2 H | |
62 | LACOUDE ERIC | LECTRA | 00:49:01 | Veteran 1 H |
63 | ROY GUY | 00:49:26 | Veteran 2 H | |
64 | CONNETABLE JULIE | ADRENALINE 33 | 00:50:43 | Senior F |
65 | BONNET JOSYANE | SUD OUEST | 00:50:46 | Veteran 3 F |
66 | BALLANGER BERNARD | BOULLIAC | 00:50:46 | Veteran 3 H |
67 | PETRONELLI SABINE | 00:50:55 | Veteran 2 F | |
68 | GUILLOUSSON ERIC | 00:50:55 | Senior H | |
69 | VICTOR FLORENCE | SUD OUEST | 00:51:25 | Veteran 1 F |
70 | DUMAS MYRIAM | THALES | 00:51:56 | Veteran 1 H |
71 | GABANA MARINE | 00:52:23 | Senior F | |
72 | LESAMBER CECILE | 00:52:23 | Senior F | |
73 | GIRAUD ALEXIE | 00:52:27 | Senior F | |
74 | HALGAND CHRISTINE | 00:52:33 | Veteran 2 F | |
75 | RABAUD DENIS | PIAN SPORT EVASION | 00:53:21 | Veteran 3 H |
76 | BOULETIN I CLAIRE | 00:53:21 | Senior F | |
77 | HIZEMBERT MARIE CLAIRE | GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX | 00:53:33 | Veteran 3 F |
78 | LAUGA MARTINE | SUD OUEST | 00:54:48 | Veteran 1 F |
79 | SORES PÄTRICIA | 00:54:48 | Senior F | |
80 | THIBAULT CHRISTIAN | SUD OUEST | 00:54:49 | Veteran 3 H |
81 | GALLET BENJAMIN | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:55:01 | Espoir H |
82 | VAUTRIN GERALD | 00:55:07 | Veteran 2 H | |
83 | PERIER JEAN PIERRE | PESSAC | 00:55:09 | Veteran 2 H |
84 | BOTTARO ALEXANDRA | 00:55:13 | Senior F | |
85 | LEBRETON ARNAUD | 00:55:15 | Senior H | |
86 | CHEVREAU SEVERINE | 00:55:24 | Senior F | |
87 | VIAUD EMILY | 00:55:46 | Senior F | |
88 | BOISSON MAUD | 00:55:46 | Senior F | |
89 | LE GUILLOU MICHEL | 00:56:22 | Veteran 2 H | |
90 | BARRY A. MARINA | 01:00:02 | Senior F | |
91 | LABAT GENEVIEVE | AS HAILLAN | 01:10:20 | Veteran 2 F |