|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | OUMBASSOUR MOHAMED | HAC | 00:15:54 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | TRAVERSAT JULIEN | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:15:56 | 2e SENIOR H |
3 | GROS SEBASTIEN | UAGM | 00:16:00 | 3e SENIOR H |
4 | SBAA ABDEL | USCRD | 00:16:07 | 4e SENIOR H |
5 | MOUCHAGUE PASCAL | TEAM TRAID BOULIAC | 00:16:31 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
6 | DURAND ANTOINE | CAV | 00:16:47 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
7 | TINGUAUD KEVIN | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:17:18 | 5e SENIOR H |
8 | VANDAL MATHIEU | 00:17:47 | 1e CADET | |
9 | VERGNOT VINCENT | 00:17:57 | 3e VETERAN 1 H | |
10 | FLAO TANGUY | US DAX | 00:18:01 | 6e SENIOR H |
11 | SCHIFF JACQUES | DENIS BOYS | 00:18:07 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
12 | HEBRARD FABRICE | 00:18:08 | 1e ESPOIR H | |
13 | HADDOUHAQUI TAHA | 00:18:11 | 7e SENIOR H | |
14 | QUERE ERIC | CAV | 00:18:14 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
15 | DESURMONT IGOR | 00:18:17 | 2e ESPOIR H | |
16 | EYQUARD DOMINIQUE | TEAM ST MEDARD | 00:18:17 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
17 | DAVIAUD THIERRY | GIRONDINS TRI | 00:18:19 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
18 | THIROT DOMINIQUE | UAGM | 00:18:21 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
19 | VARGAS PATRICK | US TALENCE | 00:18:22 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
20 | VINCENT REMY | US TALENCE | 00:18:23 | 8e SENIOR H |
21 | LALANDE CHRISTOPHE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 00:18:30 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
22 | AZNARES ETIENNE | 00:18:42 | 1e JUNIOR H | |
23 | BOUTAA CHETANE | US TALENCE | 00:18:43 | 2e CADET |
24 | JUTELET PIERRE | 00:18:50 | 9e SENIOR H | |
25 | HERGILLON GUILLAUME | BEC | 00:19:07 | 3e ESPOIR H |
26 | CURIEN CHRISTOPHE | LEOGNAN ATHLE | 00:19:12 | 2e JUNIOR H |
27 | VANDAL ARNAUD | 00:19:23 | 10e SENIOR H | |
28 | GARABOEUF MICKAEL | BOULIAC SP | 00:19:30 | 11e SENIOR H |
29 | ORJEBIN SEGOLENE | AR SUD LAC | 00:19:31 | 1e ESPOIR F |
30 | DEBRAY GABRIEL | US TALENCE | 00:19:32 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
31 | DAS NIEVES JEAN | 00:19:51 | 12e SENIOR H | |
32 | LINAS CLEMENT | 00:19:57 | 4e ESPOIR H | |
33 | CREVOT ANTOINE | SC ARES | 00:20:05 | 1e MINIME H |
34 | MENEZ BERNARD | US TALENCE | 00:20:13 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
35 | VREVOT LAURENT | ECUREUIL MARCHEPRIME | 00:20:18 | 11e VETERAN 1 H |
36 | COUSSOT PATRICK | 00:20:27 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
37 | DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | ALBS | 00:20:31 | 12e VETERAN 1 H |
38 | SARRADE ARTHUR | 00:20:38 | 13e SENIOR H | |
39 | FENOGLIO JEAN | 00:20:40 | 3e CADET | |
40 | GOUAICHAULT NADINE | CSA BA 120 | 00:20:46 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
41 | BOUTEILLER PASCAL | 00:20:50 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
42 | LOTTIER PATRICE | ALBS | 00:20:52 | 5e VETERAN 2 H |
43 | LEMAITRE ERIC | 00:20:53 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
44 | BERNARD VINCENT | 00:20:57 | 5e ESPOIR H | |
45 | STOECKLIN PHILIPPE | 00:21:01 | 14e SENIOR H | |
46 | MAURY THIBAUT | 00:21:15 | 4e CADET | |
47 | LOEDEC JEREMIE | 00:21:47 | 15e SENIOR H | |
48 | LEPORCQ AURORE | USCRD | 00:21:56 | 1e SENIOR F |
49 | PASTUREAU JEAN NOEL | ALBS | 00:22:06 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
50 | NBORMANDIN XAVIER | SCAP CADAUJAC | 00:22:17 | 14e VETERAN 1 H |
51 | GELLE ALEXANDRE | 00:22:31 | 6e ESPOIR H | |
52 | WUSTNER SEBASTIEN | 00:22:33 | 7e ESPOIR H | |
53 | LEYSSALLES LUDOVIC | 00:22:37 | 16e SENIOR H | |
54 | PHILIPPEAU THIERRY | 00:22:45 | 7e VETERAN 2 H | |
55 | DELAGE CLAUDE | US TALENCE | 00:22:51 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
56 | MONTEIL PATRICE | 00:22:53 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
57 | PINEAU DAVID | MEDIATHLETES | 00:22:55 | 17e SENIOR H |
58 | PAPOT LISE | UNION ST BRUNO | 00:22:58 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
59 | PRAT DORIAN | 00:23:04 | 18e SENIOR H | |
60 | THIROT ANNE MARIE | UAGM | 00:23:15 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
61 | WARTELLE PAULINE | SAG CESTAS | 00:23:25 | 1e MINIME F |
62 | ROUFFET GEORGES | 00:23:36 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
63 | VILLEFRANCHE BERNARD | 00:23:36 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
64 | WARTELLE JEAN MICHEL | SAG CESTAS | 00:23:50 | 15e VETERAN 1 H |
65 | BERNET FRANCOIS | 00:24:01 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
66 | DAURIDAT DENIS | MEDIATHLETES | 00:24:03 | 19e SENIOR H |
67 | VENISSE PATRICK | US TALENCE | 00:24:06 | 9e VETERAN 2 H |
68 | LALUCE FABIEN | 00:24:31 | 20e SENIOR H | |
69 | NIETO JEAN PAUL | 00:24:45 | 10e VETERAN 2 H | |
70 | CAMELOT CHRIS | 00:24:50 | 21e SENIOR H | |
71 | ANDRIEU MANON | 00:25:37 | 2e ESPOIR F | |
72 | VALOT MAXIME | 00:25:38 | 8e ESPOIR H | |
73 | GARNAUD STEPHANIE | US TALENCE | 00:25:43 | 2e SENIOR F |
74 | MAREL JACQUES | 00:26:54 | 11e VETERAN 2 H | |
75 | BOURIN CHRISTELLE | ALBS | 00:27:12 | 3e SENIOR F |
76 | LAVEISSIERRE SOPHIE | UNION ST BRUNO | 00:27:18 | 3e VETERAN 1 F |
77 | BEGUERY JEAN | 00:27:34 | 12e VETERAN 2 H | |
78 | DESPAS DAMIEN | 00:27:36 | 22e SENIOR H | |
79 | PUECY MATHIEU | 00:27:53 | 5e CADET | |
80 | DARTIGOLLE PHILIPPE | 00:28:45 | 23e SENIOR H | |
81 | FENASSE JOSIANE | UNION ST BRUNO | 00:30:35 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |
82 | CONSEL CATHERINE | 00:31:14 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
83 | CONSEL THOMAS | 00:31:15 | 9e ESPOIR H | |
84 | LEROY CLAIRE | 00:31:46 | 4e SENIOR F | |
85 | VANDEKERKHOVE VERONIQUE | 00:32:17 | 3e VETERAN 2 F | |
86 | CHASSAIGNE MARION | 00:32:50 | 5e SENIOR F | |
87 | GENESTE EMMANUELLE | 00:33:00 | 6e SENIOR F | |
88 | BOTTAIS GUY | AS POMPIERS BDX | 00:33:25 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
89 | BOURNY FRANCK | 00:33:29 | 24e SENIOR H | |
90 | SALVAT MADELEINE | 00:34:39 | 4e VETERAN 2 F | |
91 | HARAMBOURE DOMINIQUE | SAG CESTAS | 00:35:15 | 5e VETERAN 2 F |
92 | BEGUERY NICOLE | 00:36:36 | 6e VETERAN 2 F | |
93 | MARQUES TULIO | 00:36:37 | 25e SENIOR H | |
94 | BABI CAILLAUD KARINNE | 00:36:51 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
95 | OLIVIER CHRISTELLE | 00:36:52 | 7e SENIOR F | |
96 | ARMAGNAC ANNE SOPHIE | 00:40:17 | 8e SENIOR F | |
97 | SPAGNOLI SEBASTIEN | 00:41:11 | 26e SENIOR H |