|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | GROUTEL EMMANUEL | BEC LEOGNAN | 00:15:55 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | SBAA ABDEL | LORMONT | 00:16:31 | 2e SENIOR H |
3 | TRAVERSAT JULIEN | BEC LEOGNAN | 00:16:48 | 3e SENIOR H |
4 | DURAND ANTOINE | CAV | 00:17:19 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
5 | CASENAVE WILFRIED | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:17:25 | 1e ESPOIR H |
6 | GAUTRAUD ANTOINE | CARBON BLANC TRI | 00:17:38 | 1e CADET |
7 | DELGADO FRANCISCO | CARBON BLANC TRI | 00:18:09 | 4e SENIOR H |
8 | BEY AHCENE | CAV | 00:18:11 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
9 | DRAY ERIC | CAV | 00:18:30 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
10 | TESLA ROBIN | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:18:43 | 2e CADET |
11 | MATE GERARD | CAV | 00:18:46 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
12 | FLAO TANGUY | US DAX | 00:18:48 | 5e SENIOR H |
13 | BENOUIS MOHAMED | 00:18:56 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
14 | FOURNIER JEAN PAUL | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:19:05 | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
15 | MOZUELOS THIERRY | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:19:13 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
16 | VERDIER DENIS | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:19:19 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
17 | DIAZ STEPHANE | 00:19:21 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
18 | PLET ARNAUD | T177879 | 00:19:23 | 6e SENIOR H |
19 | ROUMEGOU DIDIER | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:19:26 | 5e VETERAN 2 H |
20 | GARABOEUF MICKAEL | BOULIAC SP | 00:19:42 | 7e SENIOR H |
21 | DURAN ALEXANDRE | CARBON BLANC TRI | 00:19:50 | 3e CADET |
22 | SARRAUTE MATTHIEU | 00:20:14 | 8e SENIOR H | |
23 | GALLET BERNARD | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:20:18 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
24 | LEMAIRE ERIC | 00:20:43 | 6e VETERAN 1 H | |
25 | DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | ALBS | 00:20:56 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
26 | ROUIL JIMMY | US TALENCE | 00:21:09 | 2e ESPOIR H |
27 | MOZUELOS JENNIFER | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:21:14 | 1e ESPOIR F |
28 | LAVRADOR JEAN CLAUDE | 00:21:15 | 7e VETERAN 2 H | |
29 | BOUINEAU FLAVIEN | CAV | 00:21:26 | 9e SENIOR H |
30 | JUMEAUX VERONIQUE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:21:26 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
31 | TACHOIRES ADRIEN | 00:21:34 | 4e CADET | |
32 | APPERE PHILIPPE | 00:21:37 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
33 | DUPE OTXOGARRAY GILLES | US TALENCE | 00:21:41 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
34 | SUBERVIE LUDOVIC | 00:21:45 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
35 | BES PATRICE | 00:21:49 | 1e VETERAN 3 H | |
36 | AGUSTIN JEAN BAPTISTE | 00:22:19 | 5e CADET | |
37 | BADIE PATRICK | PESSAC AC | 00:22:31 | 9e VETERAN 2 H |
38 | FROMHOLZ MARINE | BEC LEOGNAN | 00:22:34 | 1e SENIOR F |
39 | VINCENDEAU LAURA | USCRD | 00:22:38 | 2e SENIOR F |
40 | LEYSSALES RENAUD | 00:22:43 | 10e SENIOR H | |
41 | LOCAXOMOIEFF JEAN ETIENNE | LA ROCHE CHALAIS | 00:22:51 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
42 | LEYSSALES LUDOVIC | 00:22:58 | 11e SENIOR H | |
43 | MARTIN JEAN PIERRE | 00:23:13 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
44 | ANTUNES LAURENCE | 00:23:26 | 1e JUNIOR F | |
45 | ACHENGLIL HABIB | CUVIERS LISTRACAIS | 00:23:27 | 11e VETERAN 1 H |
46 | LAGARDERE PAULINE | CUVIERS LISTRACAIS | 00:23:28 | 1e CADETTE |
47 | RONTEY LAURENT | 00:23:30 | 12e VETERAN 1 H | |
48 | MERCIER FRANCIS | USCRD | 00:23:50 | 10e VETERAN 2 H |
49 | VERGARA PATRICE | 00:23:53 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
50 | ROUFFET GEORGES | 00:24:06 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
51 | FRAMERY THIERRY | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:24:12 | 11e VETERAN 2 H |
52 | FRAMERY MURIELLE | ES BRUGES | 00:24:14 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
53 | TARIS MARC | 00:24:54 | 12e VETERAN 2 H | |
54 | LACOUDE THIERRY | 00:24:56 | 14e VETERAN 1 H | |
55 | VACHER MEHDI | 00:25:12 | 12e SENIOR H | |
56 | MALLARD LAURENCE | 00:25:35 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
57 | POUS GERARD | 605584 | 00:25:36 | 13e VETERAN 2 H |
58 | TARIS CEDRIC | 00:26:11 | 13e SENIOR H | |
59 | LEROY FETET EVELYNE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:26:33 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |
60 | JAGORD NATHALIE | 03304654521 | 00:26:34 | 4e VETERAN 1 F |
61 | BALLANGER BERNARD | BOULIAC SP | 00:26:36 | 4e VETERAN 3 H |
62 | GAUTRON GHISLAINE | 00:26:48 | 3e SENIOR F | |
63 | DE LOS ANGELES THIERRY | 00:26:50 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
64 | DIVERRY SOLENNE | 00:27:08 | 4e SENIOR F | |
65 | CHABRY MATHIEU | 00:28:21 | 6e CADET | |
66 | BRUNOT LAURIE | 00:28:25 | 2e ESPOIR F | |
67 | GILO JEAN PAUL | 00:28:31 | 1e VETERAN 4 H | |
68 | TURCIK VERONIQUE | 00:28:34 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
69 | WOLFF ISABELLE | 00:29:06 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
70 | GONCALVES AMANDINE | ES BRUGES | 00:29:58 | 2e CADETTE |
71 | MIGNE JOSYANE | 00:29:59 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
72 | CARTRON ELIOTT | 00:30:47 | 7e CADET | |
73 | TESTA CHLOE | 00:30:49 | 5e SENIOR F | |
74 | DELCAMPE SAKHEAM | 00:31:01 | 7e VETERAN 1 F | |
75 | FENASSE JOSIANE | UNION ST BRUNO | 00:31:20 | 2e VETERAN 3 F |
76 | BRUN VIRGINIE | US TALENCE | 00:31:27 | 6e SENIOR F |
77 | ROUMEGOU AUDREY | 00:31:46 | 2e JUNIOR F | |
78 | RONTEY VINCENT | 00:31:47 | 1e JUNIOR H | |
79 | CHARPENTIER FREDERIC | 00:32:45 | 16e VETERAN 1 H | |
80 | DELPIT MARIE FRANCOISE | 00:33:00 | 8e VETERAN 1 F | |
81 | DELPIT JULIE | 00:33:05 | 7e SENIOR F | |
82 | TESLA JUSTINE | 00:33:23 | 3e ESPOIR F | |
83 | MARTINEZ NATHALIE | 00:34:02 | 9e VETERAN 1 F | |
84 | BRANAS SANDRINE | 00:34:07 | 8e SENIOR F | |
85 | BECHADE FABIRNNE | 00:34:31 | 9e SENIOR F | |
86 | ROY STEPHANIE | 00:35:32 | 10e SENIOR F | |
87 | MARTY JEREMY | 00:35:34 | 14e SENIOR H | |
88 | FOGEL GEORGES | 00:36:02 | 2e VETERAN 4 H | |
89 | PABLOS CHLOE | 00:36:40 | 3e CADETTE | |
90 | TULLEAU ISABELLE | ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:37:19 | 10e VETERAN 1 F |
91 | MAGES EDWIGE | 00:43:38 | 11e SENIOR F | |
92 | QUERE VIRGINIE | 00:43:40 | 12e SENIOR F |