|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:13:28 | 1e Senior H |
2 | DOUTEAU LAURENT | SAPEURS POMPIERS LA COURONNE | 01:16:00 | 2e Senior H |
3 | RAPOSO OLIVIER | 01:16:52 | 1e Veteran 1 H | |
4 | BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE | G2A | 01:17:31 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
5 | LASSALLE RAPHAEL | PLASSAC CA | 01:18:32 | 3e Senior H |
6 | BISMES DENIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:20:12 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
7 | JALLAT JEAN CHRISTOPHE | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:20:44 | 4e Senior H |
8 | LINARD RAPHAEL | LIMOGES CAPO | 01:21:29 | 5e Senior H |
9 | BLAINEAU JEAN-FRANCOIS | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:21:41 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
10 | DUTOT SEBASTIEN | JOGGING-CLUB LEROY-SOMER | 01:22:08 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
11 | SORIN LUDOVIC | MARTELL CLUB LOISIRS | 01:22:34 | 6e Senior H |
12 | PUTIGNY BERTRAND | CA BEGLES TRIATHLON | 01:22:50 | 7e Senior H |
13 | DANIAUD AURELIEN | BRAUD AC | 01:23:17 | 1e Espoir H |
14 | BOUGNAUD FABRICE | GUELIN DEMENAGEMENTS | 01:23:34 | 8e Senior H |
15 | TILLON MICKAEL | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:23:51 | 9e Senior H |
16 | HEDAN LUDOVIC | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:24:30 | 10e Senior H |
17 | GUILLARD CEDRIC | AMICALE RURALE CHERVEUX | 01:24:52 | 11e Senior H |
18 | JOANNES PATRICK | COGNAC AC | 01:25:34 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
19 | LONGEVILLE BENOIT | MJC MONFLANQUIN | 01:26:20 | 12e Senior H |
20 | BUDET SEBASTIEN | CABINET LOUVET-MMA | 01:26:48 | 13e Senior H |
21 | BRUNETEAU CHRISTOPHE | COGNAC AC | 01:27:17 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
22 | MILLIARD JOHN | JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 01:27:28 | 14e Senior H |
23 | AIME CHRISTIAN | G2A | 01:28:03 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
24 | JANVIER THIERRY | PLASSAC CA | 01:28:04 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
25 | FOURNIER CHRISTOPHE | ESCO44 ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:28:17 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
26 | DIDOU XAVIER | 01:28:21 | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
27 | DIDOU VERONIQUE | CABINET LOUVET-MMA | 01:28:21 | 1e Senior F |
28 | ARRAMY FRANCOIS | GUC TRIATHLON | 01:28:33 | 15e Senior H |
29 | GRANDCLAUDON GERALD | 01:28:46 | 16e Senior H | |
30 | VINCENT DAVID | CABINET LOUVET-MMA | 01:29:16 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
31 | ESCALLE LAURENT | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:29:28 | 2e Espoir H |
32 | NIANE AMADOU | 01:29:33 | 10e Veteran 1 H | |
33 | PAGEAUD DAMIEN | COGNAC AC | 01:29:35 | 17e Senior H |
34 | JEANNEAU OLIVIER | ASSO LES EBOBES | 01:29:42 | 18e Senior H |
35 | PARCELIER JEAN-MICHEL | COGNAC AC | 01:29:44 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
36 | FONTENEAU GAEL | ES LINARS | 01:29:47 | 19e Senior H |
37 | LOUX CHRISTOPHE | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 01:30:01 | 12e Veteran 1 H |
38 | MANDON LAURENT | 01:30:03 | 20e Senior H | |
39 | DAVIAUD THIERRY | 01:30:19 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
40 | TRUFFANDIER CHRISTIAN | TRIATHLON JF | 01:30:32 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
41 | JALABERT LAURENT | TOBESPORT | 01:30:34 | 15e Veteran 1 H |
42 | MAUPAS ERIC | 01:30:45 | 16e Veteran 1 H | |
43 | NOUVEAU JONATHAN | PASS RUNNING | 01:30:52 | 21e Senior H |
44 | DECEA CEDRICK | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 01:30:55 | 22e Senior H |
45 | FOUCHE RODOLPHE | 01:30:57 | 23e Senior H | |
46 | BOUCHER MICHEL | JOGGING CLUB PLOUGUERNEAU | 01:31:14 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
47 | MOUNIER SERGE | 01:31:21 | 4e Veteran 2 H | |
48 | COCHEREAU OLIVIER | 01:31:24 | 17e Veteran 1 H | |
49 | POUYOLLON PASCAL | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 01:31:33 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
50 | VERNOUX PASCAL | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 01:31:33 | 6e Veteran 2 H |
51 | VILLEGER MICKAEL | PLASSAC CA | 01:31:41 | 24e Senior H |
52 | VILLARD YANN | PLASSAC CA | 01:31:42 | 25e Senior H |
53 | FOREST YANNICK | PLASSAC CA | 01:31:45 | 26e Senior H |
54 | FROMENTAY SEBASTIEN | BARDEMAC ES | 01:31:46 | 27e Senior H |
55 | MENETAUD ANTHONY | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:31:48 | 28e Senior H |
56 | CAVIGNAC LUDOVIC | 01:32:05 | 18e Veteran 1 H | |
57 | TISSEUIL BERTRAND | 01:32:11 | 29e Senior H | |
58 | DUDOUIT OLIVIER | CMA ATHLE | 01:32:17 | 19e Veteran 1 H |
59 | GUEDON CHRISTOPHE | 01:32:24 | 30e Senior H | |
60 | COTTET HERVE | CHATEAUNEUF/CHTE JC | 01:32:37 | 31e Senior H |
61 | SAKER HOCINE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:32:42 | 32e Senior H |
62 | BURBAUD FREDY | CS HENNESSY | 01:32:43 | 7e Veteran 2 H |
63 | ACHARD ANTOINE | AVIRON ANGOULEME | 01:33:02 | 3e Espoir H |
64 | MOLLANGER THOMAS | CS HENNESSY | 01:33:05 | 33e Senior H |
65 | COCULET STEPHANE | 01:33:33 | 34e Senior H | |
66 | FADERNE ALAIN | AS ST JUNIEN | 01:33:36 | 20e Veteran 1 H |
67 | RICHARDAUD BRUNO | COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE | 01:33:42 | 21e Veteran 1 H |
68 | GARCIA VINCENT | CA BEGLES TRIATHLON | 01:33:43 | 35e Senior H |
69 | BOULANGER FREDERIC | AC ANGERIEN | 01:33:52 | 22e Veteran 1 H |
70 | SANSREFUS CEDRIC | JOGGING-CLUB LEROY-SOMER | 01:33:56 | 36e Senior H |
71 | CHEPEAU LOUIS | 01:34:08 | 4e Espoir H | |
72 | MASSON OLIVIER | 01:34:14 | 23e Veteran 1 H | |
73 | TRIBODET BENOIT | 01:34:17 | 24e Veteran 1 H | |
74 | COURTIOUX DELAGE MATHIEU | AS ST JUNIEN | 01:34:19 | 37e Senior H |
75 | PLAINEAU JEAN LUC | CAVALEURS DE BREST-PLMCB | 01:34:24 | 25e Veteran 1 H |
76 | JOULIN PHILIPPE | CS ALLONNAIS | 01:34:27 | 26e Veteran 1 H |
77 | GALLET MICHEL | US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES | 01:34:27 | 2e Veteran 3 H |
78 | MAURICE SEBASTIEN | 01:34:32 | 38e Senior H | |
79 | FLORENT CYRILLE | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 01:34:40 | 39e Senior H |
80 | GIRAUD LUDOVIC | COGNAC AC | 01:34:40 | 27e Veteran 1 H |
81 | POTIER THIERRY | GAS SAUJON | 01:34:56 | 40e Senior H |
82 | COGE FRANCOIS | 01:35:02 | 41e Senior H | |
83 | CONSTANT SYLVER | 01:35:04 | 42e Senior H | |
84 | COTTET MANU | 01:35:07 | 43e Senior H | |
85 | NICOLAS CHRISTOPHE | COGNAC BA 709 | 01:35:10 | 28e Veteran 1 H |
86 | ANDRIEUX MICHEL | CYCLO EXIDEUIL | 01:35:10 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
87 | CHASLERIE THOMAS | AMPA | 01:35:11 | 44e Senior H |
88 | CHEN LAWRENCE | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 01:35:26 | 45e Senior H |
89 | COLIN FRANCK | SPP BERGERAC | 01:35:34 | 29e Veteran 1 H |
90 | PAUL REMY | 01:35:34 | 46e Senior H | |
91 | GORRY MATHIEU | MONTENDRE TRIATHLON | 01:35:36 | 47e Senior H |
92 | SANDEAU LAURENT | MONTENDRE TRIATHLON | 01:35:36 | 30e Veteran 1 H |
93 | ARRAMY NICOLAS | CHOLET TRIATHLON | 01:35:44 | 48e Senior H |
94 | JEAN FRANCOIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:35:53 | 31e Veteran 1 H |
95 | LEPRETRE JACQUES | 01:35:57 | 32e Veteran 1 H | |
96 | SENGER GREGORY | 01:35:59 | 49e Senior H | |
97 | DESPAS LAURENT | 01:36:00 | 33e Veteran 1 H | |
98 | SABELLE YANNICK | ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE | 01:36:03 | 50e Senior H |
99 | KERYBIN JEAN YVES | 01:36:06 | 34e Veteran 1 H | |
100 | PAULIAC FREDERIC | PLASSAC CA | 01:36:07 | 35e Veteran 1 H |
101 | ROCHAIS CHRISTOPHE | KEKES - GAZELEC | 01:36:09 | 51e Senior H |
102 | BERTANDEAU ROMUALD | 01:36:16 | 52e Senior H | |
103 | ROUX YOANN | 01:36:22 | 53e Senior H | |
104 | DIEUMEGARD ALEXANDRE | 01:36:26 | 54e Senior H | |
105 | GIRY JEAN YVES | AS ST JUNIEN | 01:36:26 | 36e Veteran 1 H |
106 | DA SILVA ANTOINE | AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON | 01:36:34 | 37e Veteran 1 H |
107 | COTTY PATRICE | 01:36:35 | 38e Veteran 1 H | |
108 | OVIEVE DAVID | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 01:36:36 | 39e Veteran 1 H |
109 | SABE CYRILLE | 01:36:39 | 55e Senior H | |
110 | BAUX SERGE | CMA ATHLE | 01:36:49 | 8e Veteran 2 H |
111 | NIVOLLE FABIEN | CMA ATHLE | 01:36:50 | 56e Senior H |
112 | LABROUSSE PHILIPPE | 01:36:55 | 9e Veteran 2 H | |
113 | PINEAU JULIEN | 01:37:00 | 57e Senior H | |
114 | ANDRIEUX ROBERT | COGNAC AC | 01:37:19 | 10e Veteran 2 H |
115 | TOTEL BERTRAND | 01:37:21 | 11e Veteran 2 H | |
116 | PALEZIS LAURENT | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 01:37:31 | 40e Veteran 1 H |
117 | CONSTANT DAVID | 01:37:36 | 41e Veteran 1 H | |
118 | VRIGNON DAVID | TONNELLERIE TARANSAUD | 01:37:39 | 42e Veteran 1 H |
119 | BEIGNON JEAN NOEL | COGNAC BADMINTON | 01:37:39 | 43e Veteran 1 H |
120 | GOURY JULIEN | 01:37:40 | 58e Senior H | |
121 | BATIME PASCAL | 01:37:43 | 44e Veteran 1 H | |
122 | ROUSSEAU SYLVIA | COGNAC AC | 01:37:48 | 2e Senior F |
123 | LENEPVEU OLIVIER | 01:37:56 | 59e Senior H | |
124 | GAUDUCHEAU JEAN MARIE | 01:38:03 | 45e Veteran 1 H | |
125 | SORTON CHRISTOPHE | 01:38:09 | 46e Veteran 1 H | |
126 | MARTIN BERNARD | MARTELL CLUB LOISIRS | 01:38:11 | 12e Veteran 2 H |
127 | LACHAYZE REYNALD | ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE | 01:38:13 | 60e Senior H |
128 | RAMPNOUX PASCAL | 01:38:15 | 47e Veteran 1 H | |
129 | TIEN YOU FRANK | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 01:38:18 | 48e Veteran 1 H |
130 | LAMBERT REGIS | 01:38:22 | 49e Veteran 1 H | |
131 | GARGAM PATRICK | COURIR A CHATEAULIN | 01:38:23 | 13e Veteran 2 H |
132 | BOURBON BRUNO | PLASSAC CA | 01:38:24 | 50e Veteran 1 H |
133 | AUVERT JEAN | ATSCAF87 | 01:38:25 | 14e Veteran 2 H |
134 | MARTIN REGIS | COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE | 01:38:26 | 51e Veteran 1 H |
135 | JOUBIER CHRISTOPHE | ESCO44 ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:38:30 | 52e Veteran 1 H |
136 | LAURENT MARC | 01:38:31 | 53e Veteran 1 H | |
137 | DOUGHERTY DAVID | 01:38:38 | 54e Veteran 1 H | |
138 | CAMPOT CHRISTIAN | JOGGING-CLUB LEROY-SOMER | 01:38:40 | 15e Veteran 2 H |
139 | FORESTIER JEROME | 01:38:42 | 61e Senior H | |
140 | DAVIN CHRISTOPHE | CS HENNESSY | 01:38:43 | 55e Veteran 1 H |
141 | BRICE ROMAIN | STMICROELECTRONICS | 01:38:51 | 62e Senior H |
142 | LEMAITRE OLIVIER | 01:38:54 | 56e Veteran 1 H | |
143 | PAILLAT FREDERIC | 01:38:57 | 63e Senior H | |
144 | PLAUD YOLANDE | JOGGING CLUB PLOUGUERNEAU | 01:39:09 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
145 | PEROCHEAU ROBERT | 01:39:15 | 16e Veteran 2 H | |
146 | PELLERIN LAURENT | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:39:15 | 57e Veteran 1 H |
147 | JACOB NICOLAS | 01:39:16 | 64e Senior H | |
148 | MARQUES CHARLES | 01:39:17 | 58e Veteran 1 H | |
149 | TALBOT PATRICE | COUREURS DU CHINONAIS | 01:39:26 | 17e Veteran 2 H |
150 | CHAIGNAUD JEAN MICHEL | COGNAC AC | 01:39:27 | 59e Veteran 1 H |
151 | FOURNIER DAVID | JOGGING-CLUB LEROY-SOMER | 01:39:34 | 65e Senior H |
152 | HAGUENIN FRANCK | ACQC | 01:39:34 | 66e Senior H |
153 | DUFOURD SAMUEL | 01:39:42 | 67e Senior H | |
154 | HENRY GHISLAIN | 01:39:43 | 60e Veteran 1 H | |
155 | SCHEID LAURENT | JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 01:39:43 | 61e Veteran 1 H |
156 | CLAVELAUD SEBASTIEN | CABINET LOUVET-MMA | 01:39:44 | 62e Veteran 1 H |
157 | HAUTZINGER HENRIK | 01:39:45 | 68e Senior H | |
158 | RUAU JEROME | 01:39:47 | 63e Veteran 1 H | |
159 | VALLEE PIERRE | US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES | 01:39:48 | 64e Veteran 1 H |
160 | CAILLOT GILLES | AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON | 01:39:52 | 69e Senior H |
161 | STEPIEN JEAN-CLAUDE | CMA ATHLE | 01:40:02 | 18e Veteran 2 H |
162 | FLECHER NATHALIE | US BANNALEC | 01:40:03 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
163 | TABOURIN EMMANUEL | 01:40:15 | 70e Senior H | |
164 | BASCLE GUILLAUME | 01:40:17 | 71e Senior H | |
165 | ZEBAKOVISSE RENE | 01:40:20 | 65e Veteran 1 H | |
166 | LOUINEAU SIMON | 01:40:22 | 72e Senior H | |
167 | CHENE CHRISTOPHE | 01:40:23 | 66e Veteran 1 H | |
168 | QUESSADA FRANCK | 01:40:25 | 67e Veteran 1 H | |
169 | BESSE FREDERIC | 01:40:33 | 73e Senior H | |
170 | MORNET PATRICK | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:40:36 | 4e Veteran 3 H |
171 | SOUPE PATRICE | 01:40:40 | 68e Veteran 1 H | |
172 | SURCOUF CHRISTOPHE | 01:40:44 | 69e Veteran 1 H | |
173 | OLIVER SEBASTIEN | 01:40:45 | 74e Senior H | |
174 | JEAN THIERRY | JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 01:40:46 | 70e Veteran 1 H |
175 | LANDOUSIES DOMINIQUE | ATHLE PAYS DE LORIENT | 01:40:46 | 19e Veteran 2 H |
176 | PLASSARD VINCENT | 01:40:50 | 75e Senior H | |
177 | MODARD CHRISTINE | HABAY HRC | 01:40:51 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
178 | GARCIA JEAN-LUC | KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | 01:40:56 | 20e Veteran 2 H |
179 | BOURDIN MARIUS | 01:40:57 | 76e Senior H | |
180 | BARONNET CEDRIC | 01:40:58 | 77e Senior H | |
181 | MONNET GABIN | 01:40:59 | 5e Espoir H | |
182 | ALLARD PASCAL | SCO ANGERS | 01:41:09 | 71e Veteran 1 H |
183 | BENOIST RENAUD | 01:41:11 | 72e Veteran 1 H | |
184 | CYPIERE FABIEN | 01:41:13 | 78e Senior H | |
185 | BORDERON GILLES | ASPTT DIRAC | 01:41:14 | 73e Veteran 1 H |
186 | COUTURIER FRANCOIS XAVIER | COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE | 01:41:16 | 21e Veteran 2 H |
187 | ABJEAN JEAN PIERRE | 01:41:17 | 74e Veteran 1 H | |
188 | RABIER LAURENT | 01:41:21 | 75e Veteran 1 H | |
189 | BEYRAND BRUNO | AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON | 01:41:21 | 76e Veteran 1 H |
190 | RABIER PATRICE | 01:41:21 | 77e Veteran 1 H | |
191 | TARDIEU CATHY | PLASSAC CA | 01:41:21 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
192 | PIAUD FABRICE | SANTORUN | 01:41:27 | 78e Veteran 1 H |
193 | VIALE FABRICE | CABINET LOUVET-MMA | 01:41:41 | 79e Veteran 1 H |
194 | GARBANI JACQUES | JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 01:41:47 | 80e Veteran 1 H |
195 | BILL JEREMY | 01:41:52 | 22e Veteran 2 H | |
196 | DEBAENST ALAIN | 01:41:56 | 79e Senior H | |
197 | LEPETIT JOHANA | CA BEGLES TRIATHLON | 01:41:57 | 3e Senior F |
198 | LUCAS GREGOIRE | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:41:57 | 80e Senior H |
199 | ALBERT RAPHAEL | JOGGING-CLUB LEROY-SOMER | 01:41:59 | 81e Veteran 1 H |
200 | MARTINEAU PATRICE | CS HENNESSY | 01:42:01 | 82e Veteran 1 H |
201 | TAMAI KARINE | 01:42:03 | 4e Senior F | |
202 | PLAINAUD GERARD | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:42:03 | 23e Veteran 2 H |
203 | MEZRAG JULIEN | 01:42:03 | 81e Senior H | |
204 | DUSSAUZE BORIS | 01:42:07 | 82e Senior H | |
205 | MILLET XAVIER | 01:42:08 | 83e Veteran 1 H | |
206 | BURBAUD ALAIN | CS HENNESSY | 01:42:11 | 24e Veteran 2 H |
207 | MASSOL THIERRY | 01:42:17 | 83e Senior H | |
208 | MORIN PATRICK | 01:42:18 | 84e Veteran 1 H | |
209 | MALLET STEPHANE | 01:42:18 | 85e Veteran 1 H | |
210 | TEXIER DOMINIQUE | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 01:42:23 | 25e Veteran 2 H |
211 | DUDOGNON ANTOINE | 01:42:26 | 1e Junior H | |
212 | BRAULT GAELLE | 01:42:27 | 5e Senior F | |
213 | BROSSARD FREDERIC | 01:42:31 | 86e Veteran 1 H | |
214 | NORMAND SEBASTIEN | 01:42:32 | 87e Veteran 1 H | |
215 | LAVESSIERE CHRISTIAN | 01:42:34 | 5e Veteran 3 H | |
216 | REY DIDIER | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:42:44 | 26e Veteran 2 H |
217 | MAURIN GILLES | 01:42:45 | 88e Veteran 1 H | |
218 | FOULON MATTHIEU | 01:42:46 | 84e Senior H | |
219 | KELIFAOUI LUCAS | 01:42:46 | 85e Senior H | |
220 | BREANT HERVE | CAVALEURS DE BREST-PLMCB | 01:42:51 | 89e Veteran 1 H |
221 | BOILEAU DAVID | CABINET LOUVET-MMA | 01:42:55 | 90e Veteran 1 H |
222 | GUILLEBAULT DANIEL | US MIGNE-AUXANCES | 01:42:59 | 91e Veteran 1 H |
223 | BONNEFOND PATRICE | CABINET LOUVET-MMA | 01:42:59 | 92e Veteran 1 H |
224 | BRANDY PATRICK | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 01:43:04 | 93e Veteran 1 H |
225 | AUDONNET GUILLAUME | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 01:43:04 | 86e Senior H |
226 | PLUYAUD SERGE | JOGGING-CLUB LEROY-SOMER | 01:43:05 | 27e Veteran 2 H |
227 | JOUBERT GILLES | CHATEAUNEUF/CHTE JC | 01:43:05 | 28e Veteran 2 H |
228 | DEFREMONT EMMANUEL | 01:43:07 | 94e Veteran 1 H | |
229 | MERCERON DAMIEN | CHARENTE LIBRE | 01:43:16 | 87e Senior H |
230 | SARDIN ANTHONY | CACP | 01:43:17 | 88e Senior H |
231 | HALBOUT THIERRY | STMICROELECTRONICS | 01:43:18 | 95e Veteran 1 H |
232 | DUBUC NICOLAS | 01:43:21 | 89e Senior H | |
233 | TALIBARD CHRISTOPHE | 01:43:23 | 96e Veteran 1 H | |
234 | LECLERC SAMUEL | 01:43:23 | 90e Senior H | |
235 | DANTONNY LUDOVIC | 01:43:25 | 91e Senior H | |
236 | VINCENT MICHAEL | ST JEAN D Y ACA | 01:43:26 | 97e Veteran 1 H |
237 | LETHEREN MICHAEL | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 01:43:28 | 6e Veteran 3 H |
238 | ANQUETIL LAURENT | 01:43:49 | 98e Veteran 1 H | |
239 | LE METAYER GILLES | AS NOGENT LE ROTROU | 01:43:51 | 7e Veteran 3 H |
240 | RENOUX FRANCIS | SPIRIDON 16 | 01:43:52 | 8e Veteran 3 H |
241 | PECHEVIS ERIC | 01:43:53 | 29e Veteran 2 H | |
242 | ROUX JEAN LOUIS | 01:43:54 | 99e Veteran 1 H | |
243 | MOMMAIRE PHILIPPE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:43:54 | 30e Veteran 2 H |
244 | ROUX LAETITIA | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:43:58 | 5e Veteran 1 F |
245 | COCHERIE LIONEL | 01:43:59 | 92e Senior H | |
246 | FOURNET LAURENT | 01:44:08 | 100e Veteran 1 H | |
247 | DESSET JEROME | CABINET LOUVET-MMA | 01:44:10 | 93e Senior H |
248 | TRAINAUD JOCELYNE | PLASSAC CA | 01:44:10 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
249 | LAMMERTYN GUILLAUME | CACP | 01:44:12 | 101e Veteran 1 H |
250 | TRIBOULET AYMERIC | 01:44:14 | 94e Senior H | |
251 | BERTRAND DIDIER | 01:44:15 | 31e Veteran 2 H | |
252 | ABO MANGUE BERANGER-CYRILLE | 01:44:28 | 6e Senior F | |
253 | MONGILLON ARNAUD | 01:44:28 | 6e Espoir H | |
254 | ORDRONNEAU LUDOVIC | 01:44:31 | 95e Senior H | |
255 | CHAULET JOEL | CENTBORNARDS CHARENTAIS | 01:44:35 | 32e Veteran 2 H |
256 | DE LAMARRE ALAIN | 01:44:35 | 102e Veteran 1 H | |
257 | BUCCIERO PHILIPPE | 01:44:36 | 96e Senior H | |
258 | BRAUD JEAN CHRISTOPHE | RUN ACCUEIL | 01:44:37 | 103e Veteran 1 H |
259 | CHAREYRE WILFRIED | 01:44:39 | 97e Senior H | |
260 | LAURENT PHILIPPE | PLASSAC CA | 01:44:42 | 33e Veteran 2 H |
261 | LE QUELLEC STEPHANE | CAVALEURS DE BREST-PLMCB | 01:44:44 | 7e Senior F |
262 | AKBAL NACER | 01:44:44 | 104e Veteran 1 H | |
263 | ESNAULT EMMANUEL | ASC ST BARTHELEMY | 01:44:45 | 105e Veteran 1 H |
264 | MOUTARD BRUNO | 01:44:48 | 106e Veteran 1 H | |
265 | OLIVIER JACQUELINE | SANTORUN | 01:44:49 | 6e Veteran 1 F |
266 | PELLETIER JEAN MARC | 01:44:50 | 107e Veteran 1 H | |
267 | RIBOULET YANN | 01:44:50 | 108e Veteran 1 H | |
268 | NEVEU ALAIN | ROYAN ST GEORGES ENTENTE ATHLETISME | 01:44:50 | 34e Veteran 2 H |
269 | ROBIN MAXIME | 01:44:51 | 98e Senior H | |
270 | RICOU PATRICE | CS ALLONNAIS | 01:44:54 | 35e Veteran 2 H |
271 | ROCHETA FRANCE | PLASSAC CA | 01:44:55 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
272 | GOURSOT YOAN | 01:44:55 | 99e Senior H | |
273 | SEGALINI SANDRINE | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:45:03 | 8e Senior F |
274 | ARSANDEAU SEBASTIEN | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:45:05 | 100e Senior H |
275 | HERAUD PHILIPPE | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:45:05 | 36e Veteran 2 H |
276 | GOMEZ JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 01:45:09 | 109e Veteran 1 H | |
277 | FORT LUDOVIC | 01:45:10 | 101e Senior H | |
278 | ROBIN LAURENT | 01:45:10 | 102e Senior H | |
279 | ANQUETIL SYLVAIN | 01:45:12 | 110e Veteran 1 H | |
280 | THEBAULT CHRISTOPHE | 01:45:13 | 111e Veteran 1 H | |
281 | PEYRE DAMIEN | 01:45:13 | 103e Senior H | |
282 | SEGUI CHRISTIAN | LES LENTS DU POITOU | 01:45:14 | 9e Veteran 3 H |
283 | MARCHAIS JEAN-MICHEL | 01:45:14 | 37e Veteran 2 H | |
284 | RENAUDEAU PIERRE | PLASSAC CA | 01:45:16 | 104e Senior H |
285 | GIRAUD EMMANUEL | 01:45:22 | 105e Senior H | |
286 | NEGRE BRUNO | 01:45:28 | 112e Veteran 1 H | |
287 | CRISCONIO JEAN-BAPTISTE | CMA ATHLE | 01:45:33 | 113e Veteran 1 H |
288 | JUILLET FREDERIC | CS HENNESSY | 01:45:37 | 114e Veteran 1 H |
289 | SAULNIER CHRISTIAN | 01:45:40 | 10e Veteran 3 H | |
290 | MOREL JULIEN | 01:45:44 | 106e Senior H | |
291 | LANDRET STEPHANE | 01:45:45 | 115e Veteran 1 H | |
292 | JULIA JEAN-FRANCOIS | 01:45:46 | 107e Senior H | |
293 | RETAILLEAU CEDRIC | 01:45:52 | 108e Senior H | |
294 | POMMERET XAVIER | 01:45:52 | 109e Senior H | |
295 | VIGNAUD JEAN-JACQUES | BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE | 01:45:53 | 38e Veteran 2 H |
296 | ROUSSEAU AGNES | 01:45:58 | 9e Senior F | |
297 | CARTEAU ISABELLE | PLASSAC CA | 01:45:59 | 7e Veteran 1 F |
298 | BOISSINOT SYLVAIN | 01:46:00 | 110e Senior H | |
299 | AUGOT FLORENT | ESCO44 ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:46:01 | 116e Veteran 1 H |
300 | GRATREAUD PASCAL | COGNAC AC | 01:46:05 | 39e Veteran 2 H |
301 | MAZEAU ANGELIQUE | PLASSAC CA | 01:46:07 | 8e Veteran 1 F |
302 | ROUGET LUDOVIC | 01:46:08 | 117e Veteran 1 H | |
303 | CONSEIL BERNARD | J C PLOUGUERNEAU | 01:46:11 | 40e Veteran 2 H |
304 | CANTOURNET YANNICK | 01:46:12 | 111e Senior H | |
305 | PARRA EDITH | CFIM 13E BM | 01:46:16 | 10e Senior F |
306 | GOALARD GERARD | AGPB | 01:46:22 | 11e Veteran 3 H |
307 | JUBERT SAMUEL | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:46:27 | 112e Senior H |
308 | DELIAT FREDERIC | CHARENTE LIBRE | 01:46:34 | 118e Veteran 1 H |
309 | DUPERRAY GILBERT | CS ALLONNAIS | 01:46:38 | 41e Veteran 2 H |
310 | DESVERGNES GERARD | 01:46:42 | 119e Veteran 1 H | |
311 | FOURNET MAXIME | 01:46:47 | 113e Senior H | |
312 | DOMEC FABIEN | INFINIES SAVEURS | 01:46:53 | 114e Senior H |
313 | PUECH CHRISTOPHE | 01:46:54 | 120e Veteran 1 H | |
314 | DESVERGNES JACKY | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:47:05 | 42e Veteran 2 H |
315 | QUEMENER JEAN MARC | 01:47:11 | 121e Veteran 1 H | |
316 | CHAUSSEPIED CYRIL | 01:47:17 | 115e Senior H | |
317 | BUSSIER JACKY | CHATEAUNEUF/CHTE JC | 01:47:23 | 43e Veteran 2 H |
318 | TROALE MAXIME | INFINIES SAVEURS | 01:47:26 | 116e Senior H |
319 | BORDERIE CHRISTIAN | 01:47:27 | 44e Veteran 2 H | |
320 | HOSTEING PAUL | 01:47:29 | 117e Senior H | |
321 | COLLAS ARTHUR | 01:47:30 | 7e Espoir H | |
322 | GALLOIS NICOLAS | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS | 01:47:33 | 118e Senior H |
323 | PLAUD PATRICK | JOGGING CLUB PLOUGUERNEAU | 01:47:33 | 45e Veteran 2 H |
324 | MAMILLON ALAIN | 01:47:36 | 46e Veteran 2 H | |
325 | HUSSLER LAURENCE | US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES | 01:47:45 | 9e Veteran 1 F |
326 | VEROUIL MAXIME | 01:47:47 | 119e Senior H | |
327 | SAUVAGET AUDREY | 01:47:50 | 11e Senior F | |
328 | GONCZY ERIC | 01:47:50 | 122e Veteran 1 H | |
329 | VERGER ERIC | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:47:54 | 123e Veteran 1 H |
330 | BARRETEAU DIDIER | 01:48:07 | 124e Veteran 1 H | |
331 | SIMON JEROME | 01:48:14 | 120e Senior H | |
332 | BALOGE BRUNO | FOOTING MOUGON | 01:48:22 | 125e Veteran 1 H |
333 | PARIS CHRISTIAN | ASPTT LIMOGES | 01:48:24 | 47e Veteran 2 H |
334 | BIGOT ANTOINE | 01:48:31 | 121e Senior H | |
335 | CHEVALIER ALAIN | ASPTT LIMOGES | 01:48:33 | 12e Veteran 3 H |
336 | COUTURIER GERALD | 01:48:37 | 126e Veteran 1 H | |
337 | TRIBODET VIRGINIE | 01:48:37 | 10e Veteran 1 F | |
338 | DURAND JULIE | CS HENNESSY | 01:48:38 | 12e Senior F |
339 | LANDREAU FREDERIC | 01:48:38 | 127e Veteran 1 H | |
340 | BENAROUS DJAMEL | CS HENNESSY | 01:48:43 | 128e Veteran 1 H |
341 | HENAFF OLIVIER | TEAM RAIDLIGHT | 01:48:45 | 129e Veteran 1 H |
342 | MENOU CHRISTOPHE | 01:48:48 | 130e Veteran 1 H | |
343 | RAMON CHRISTOPHE | 01:48:49 | 131e Veteran 1 H | |
344 | COULON MICHAEL | 01:48:53 | 122e Senior H | |
345 | MATHE NADIA | 01:48:54 | 3e Veteran 2 F | |
346 | LAFONT LAURENT | JOGGEURS BRIAUDS | 01:48:55 | 132e Veteran 1 H |
347 | MASA ALEXANDRE | CMA ATHLE | 01:48:59 | 123e Senior H |
348 | MIRALLES JOSE | SANTORUN | 01:49:01 | 48e Veteran 2 H |
349 | LAMOTTE LIONEL | CMA ATHLE | 01:49:02 | 49e Veteran 2 H |
350 | LAVAL XAVIER | 01:49:02 | 50e Veteran 2 H | |
351 | PIBERNE DOMINIQUE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:49:03 | 51e Veteran 2 H |
352 | LEE ANGELA | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 01:49:04 | 4e Veteran 2 F |
353 | PAPON PATRICK | 01:49:07 | 133e Veteran 1 H | |
354 | ROSSINI JEAN LUC | SANTORUN | 01:49:08 | 134e Veteran 1 H |
355 | LE PENNEC CLAUDE | 01:49:10 | 52e Veteran 2 H | |
356 | CHARPENTIER BENJAMIN | 01:49:10 | 124e Senior H | |
357 | MER DOMINIQUE | 01:49:11 | 135e Veteran 1 H | |
358 | GONZALEZ MICHEL | CHARENTE LIBRE | 01:49:12 | 13e Veteran 3 H |
359 | MERCIER JEAN PIERRE | 01:49:13 | 136e Veteran 1 H | |
360 | BELLICAUD JACKY | VIENNE BIATHLON | 01:49:17 | 53e Veteran 2 H |
361 | LACHAYZE NICOLAS | 01:49:18 | 125e Senior H | |
362 | COUPLET MARLENE | CS HENNESSY | 01:49:18 | 13e Senior F |
363 | PICHOT JACKY | 01:49:19 | 137e Veteran 1 H | |
364 | ROCHETA PATRICK | PLASSAC CA | 01:49:20 | 54e Veteran 2 H |
365 | GROUSSEAU STEPHANE | SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES | 01:49:24 | 126e Senior H |
366 | MEILLIEUX GHISLAIN | 01:49:25 | 127e Senior H | |
367 | BOISSON DOMINIQUE | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 01:49:25 | 55e Veteran 2 H |
368 | BOINOT PATRICK | ADRENALINE 33 | 01:49:25 | 56e Veteran 2 H |
369 | BIBARD FABRICE | 01:49:28 | 138e Veteran 1 H | |
370 | GUERRY GEORGES | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:49:33 | 14e Veteran 3 H |
371 | CICHOCKI HERVE | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:49:34 | 139e Veteran 1 H |
372 | LAMAURE DELPHINE | 01:49:36 | 14e Senior F | |
373 | BOULESTEIX STEPHANE | 01:49:39 | 140e Veteran 1 H | |
374 | CHURLAUD SEBASTIEN | 01:49:39 | 141e Veteran 1 H | |
375 | LACOSTE ALEXANDRE | 01:49:44 | 128e Senior H | |
376 | BEAUMARD MATTHIEU | 01:49:49 | 129e Senior H | |
377 | FAYE EMMANUEL | 01:49:55 | 142e Veteran 1 H | |
378 | PRIN SEBASTIEN | 01:50:07 | 143e Veteran 1 H | |
379 | LAVARIE ISABELLE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:50:08 | 15e Senior F |
380 | MIOT MARTIAL | MARTELL CLUB LOISIRS | 01:50:09 | 15e Veteran 3 H |
381 | BOURQUENCIER JEROME | 01:50:21 | 130e Senior H | |
382 | MONNET PHILIPPE | 01:50:23 | 57e Veteran 2 H | |
383 | BERNARD CLEMENT | 01:50:28 | 131e Senior H | |
384 | CHANIAL JOEL | CFIM 13E BM | 01:50:30 | 144e Veteran 1 H |
385 | BARDON GUILLAUME | 01:50:33 | 145e Veteran 1 H | |
386 | SMITH GRAHAM | STADIUM RUNNERS | 01:50:34 | 146e Veteran 1 H |
387 | LEBAS CHRISTOPHE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:50:37 | 147e Veteran 1 H |
388 | DAUDENS BRIGITTE | 01:50:40 | 16e Senior F | |
389 | FOURNIER DOMINIQUE | 01:50:45 | 148e Veteran 1 H | |
390 | PARIS GILLES | GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE | 01:50:52 | 58e Veteran 2 H |
391 | SEGUIN CHRISTOPHE | 01:50:53 | 149e Veteran 1 H | |
392 | LE BORGNE REMI | J C PLOUGUERNEAU | 01:50:53 | 150e Veteran 1 H |
393 | COUDERT STEPHANE | AGPB | 01:50:54 | 132e Senior H |
394 | GUERIN XAVIER | 01:50:54 | 151e Veteran 1 H | |
395 | PALET JOHNNY | 01:50:54 | 133e Senior H | |
396 | PERES BERTRAND | 01:50:56 | 134e Senior H | |
397 | FILLEAU TEDDY | SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES | 01:51:01 | 135e Senior H |
398 | BUFFAUD ANTOINE | 01:51:03 | 136e Senior H | |
399 | CHEMIN NICOLAS | 01:51:03 | 137e Senior H | |
400 | TRUFFANDIER FABIENNE | PLASSAC CA | 01:51:05 | 11e Veteran 1 F |
401 | SAIVRES MATHIEU | 01:51:06 | 138e Senior H | |
402 | VANDEPORTAL ERIC | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:51:09 | 152e Veteran 1 H |
403 | MARCHAND JOEL | SPIRIDON 16 | 01:51:15 | 59e Veteran 2 H |
404 | BRISSET BEATRICE | 01:51:16 | 12e Veteran 1 F | |
405 | DOMEC MICHEL | INFINIES SAVEURS | 01:51:16 | 60e Veteran 2 H |
406 | BRISSET ARNAUD | 01:51:19 | 153e Veteran 1 H | |
407 | KOWALLZYK FRANCK | CS HENNESSY | 01:51:22 | 139e Senior H |
408 | PETEL HERVE | 01:51:22 | 154e Veteran 1 H | |
409 | BERGER LAURENT | 01:51:24 | 155e Veteran 1 H | |
410 | HAFFRINGUE FREDERIC | US MIGNE-AUXANCES | 01:51:31 | 156e Veteran 1 H |
411 | MOREL RUDY | SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES | 01:51:34 | 140e Senior H |
412 | SICAUD DOMINIQUE | CS HENNESSY | 01:51:36 | 61e Veteran 2 H |
413 | BOUCHON BITAUD STEPHANE | CS HENNESSY | 01:51:36 | 157e Veteran 1 H |
414 | LOISEAU FRANCOIS | 01:51:36 | 158e Veteran 1 H | |
415 | BOURREAU STEPHANE | TEAM 16 VTT | 01:51:36 | 159e Veteran 1 H |
416 | AUTRUSSEAU JEAN-BAPTISTE | CS HENNESSY | 01:51:37 | 141e Senior H |
417 | SAVARIT ALAIN | ACFA | 01:51:39 | 62e Veteran 2 H |
418 | GAUTHIER PASCAL | JOGGING-CLUB LEROY-SOMER | 01:51:39 | 63e Veteran 2 H |
419 | FULGENCE RACHEL | 01:51:40 | 17e Senior F | |
420 | GOUIGNARD JEAN MICHEL | 01:51:52 | 160e Veteran 1 H | |
421 | VALLEE ANNE-MARIE | US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES | 01:51:54 | 13e Veteran 1 F |
422 | JOLY PATRICK | 01:51:54 | 161e Veteran 1 H | |
423 | GIRARDEAU ALEXANDRE | 01:51:58 | 162e Veteran 1 H | |
424 | REVOLTE BERNARD | 01:51:59 | 64e Veteran 2 H | |
425 | STEULLET GUILLAUME | ST PALAIS SUR MER AC | 01:52:00 | 142e Senior H |
426 | LACROIX PATRICK | 01:52:00 | 65e Veteran 2 H | |
427 | MARTIN BERNARD | 01:52:02 | 16e Veteran 3 H | |
428 | JOBARD GILLES | LES LENTS DU POITOU | 01:52:02 | 66e Veteran 2 H |
429 | BARRAUD PASCALE | PLASSAC CA | 01:52:03 | 5e Veteran 2 F |
430 | DUPUIS SEBASTIEN | 01:52:05 | 143e Senior H | |
431 | DATTICHES ALAIN | 01:52:07 | 163e Veteran 1 H | |
432 | RAPEAU DAVID | CHARENTE LIBRE | 01:52:09 | 144e Senior H |
433 | BRION JACQUES | ACQC | 01:52:14 | 164e Veteran 1 H |
434 | BURBAUD MARIE CLAIRE | CS HENNESSY | 01:52:16 | 14e Veteran 1 F |
435 | ELY LAURENCE | COURIR A CHATEAULIN | 01:52:20 | 15e Veteran 1 F |
436 | GRAYON LAURENT | 01:52:24 | 67e Veteran 2 H | |
437 | ROBIN NATHALIE | AKRO BITUME | 01:52:25 | 18e Senior F |
438 | LUBNOW MARCUS | 01:52:28 | 145e Senior H | |
439 | SOARES THIERRY | 01:52:31 | 165e Veteran 1 H | |
440 | MIOT DAVID | 01:52:33 | 146e Senior H | |
441 | MARTIN LAURENT | GARAGE L. MARTIN | 01:52:35 | 166e Veteran 1 H |
442 | FOURNIER ERIC | FOULEES ETIVAL | 01:52:36 | 68e Veteran 2 H |
443 | AILLERIE DIDIER | SCO ANGERS | 01:52:37 | 69e Veteran 2 H |
444 | RIVET BRIGITTE | 01:52:40 | 1e Cadet F | |
445 | BRAUD ALICIA | RUN ACCUEIL | 01:52:41 | 19e Senior F |
446 | DJENNAT MEHDI | 01:52:41 | 147e Senior H | |
447 | BOYER LAURENT | KEKES - GAZELEC | 01:52:46 | 167e Veteran 1 H |
448 | FONTAINE JULIEN | 01:52:47 | 148e Senior H | |
449 | POBEL FLORENT | 01:52:50 | 149e Senior H | |
450 | ROUVEIX ROLAND | KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | 01:52:51 | 70e Veteran 2 H |
451 | LAVERGNE JOEL | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:52:51 | 71e Veteran 2 H |
452 | LACHAISE NADINE | SCO ANGERS | 01:52:53 | 16e Veteran 1 F |
453 | LE GALL ERIC | 01:52:54 | 168e Veteran 1 H | |
454 | GOUINEAU PASCALE | US AIGREFEUILLE | 01:52:54 | 17e Veteran 1 F |
455 | BARREAU VERONIQUE | AMC | 01:52:57 | 18e Veteran 1 F |
456 | DEVOIZE JEAN LOUIS | SPIRIDON 16 | 01:53:03 | 17e Veteran 3 H |
457 | CADEAU ALAIN | CMA ATHLE | 01:53:04 | 72e Veteran 2 H |
458 | CALATAYUD PATRICK | 01:53:04 | 73e Veteran 2 H | |
459 | ROBERT JEAN MARIE | 01:53:06 | 169e Veteran 1 H | |
460 | PINEAU PASCAL | MARTELL CLUB LOISIRS | 01:53:08 | 170e Veteran 1 H |
461 | MORIN PATRICK | PLASSAC CA | 01:53:10 | 74e Veteran 2 H |
462 | CARRE BENJAMIN | COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE | 01:53:11 | 171e Veteran 1 H |
463 | MARTIN ERIC | 01:53:12 | 75e Veteran 2 H | |
464 | ROUGIER BENOIT | 01:53:27 | 150e Senior H | |
465 | LEDUN SIMON | 01:53:31 | 151e Senior H | |
466 | LEDUN FABRICE | 01:53:31 | 76e Veteran 2 H | |
467 | THEILLOUT STEPHANE | 01:53:35 | 172e Veteran 1 H | |
468 | NGA MENGUE MARTIN ARISTIDE | 01:53:37 | 152e Senior H | |
469 | ALLARD CHRISTOPHE | 01:53:38 | 173e Veteran 1 H | |
470 | AUGEREAU ANTOINE | 01:53:39 | 77e Veteran 2 H | |
471 | DUPUIS PHILIPPE | 01:53:39 | 174e Veteran 1 H | |
472 | CHAMBAUD GUY | 01:53:39 | 175e Veteran 1 H | |
473 | GUEVEL ERIC | 01:53:40 | 176e Veteran 1 H | |
474 | PRESSAC SEBASTIEN | 01:53:43 | 153e Senior H | |
475 | ROYAL CHRISTOPHE | 01:53:48 | 177e Veteran 1 H | |
476 | MOISAN DENIS | LES P TITS GRAS | 01:53:48 | 18e Veteran 3 H |
477 | MISSET JEAN MARIE | AS ST JUNIEN | 01:53:50 | 19e Veteran 3 H |
478 | BEAUDET HERVE | 01:53:52 | 178e Veteran 1 H | |
479 | FARGES YVES | LES P TITS GRAS | 01:53:52 | 20e Veteran 3 H |
480 | GUILLOT MARC | APC HOPITAL BRIVE | 01:53:56 | 179e Veteran 1 H |
481 | LABELLE PASCAL | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 01:53:57 | 180e Veteran 1 H |
482 | PERRIER MATHIEU | 01:54:00 | 154e Senior H | |
483 | BAUDRY VALERIE | LA SAINT AUBINADE | 01:54:01 | 19e Veteran 1 F |
484 | ROUIL BERNARD | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:54:10 | 181e Veteran 1 H |
485 | BELLOTEAU THIERRY | 01:54:10 | 155e Senior H | |
486 | LAFAYE SANDRINE | ACA ST YRIEIX | 01:54:14 | 20e Senior F |
487 | BESSE GUY | 01:54:16 | 78e Veteran 2 H | |
488 | BOUHOUDI NABIL | COGNAC AC | 01:54:17 | 182e Veteran 1 H |
489 | PELLETIER XAVIER | GALOCHES RAPIDES | 01:54:23 | 156e Senior H |
490 | ROUSSEL BRUNO | GALOCHES RAPIDES | 01:54:23 | 183e Veteran 1 H |
491 | MOREAU ERIC | 01:54:26 | 157e Senior H | |
492 | LANG AURORE | 01:54:29 | 21e Senior F | |
493 | TORILLEC PIERRE | J C PLOUGUERNEAU | 01:54:30 | 21e Veteran 3 H |
494 | ESTRADE ERIC | 01:54:31 | 184e Veteran 1 H | |
495 | SUDREAU MARC | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 01:54:36 | 22e Veteran 3 H |
496 | AUGUIN AMAURY | 01:54:38 | 8e Espoir H | |
497 | LACHEREZ CAROLE | 01:54:43 | 22e Senior F | |
498 | AVRIL SEBASTIEN | 01:54:44 | 158e Senior H | |
499 | NEYROLLES JEAN-PHILIPPE | CHARENTE LIBRE | 01:54:46 | 185e Veteran 1 H |
500 | GRIMAL JEROME | 01:54:47 | 186e Veteran 1 H | |
501 | GUERRERO JEAN PAUL | 01:54:53 | 187e Veteran 1 H | |
502 | JULIEN JEAN-PIERRE | 01:54:56 | 188e Veteran 1 H | |
503 | BALLET BERTRAND | 01:54:58 | 189e Veteran 1 H | |
504 | HABASQUE VERONIQUE | TEAM HABASQUE | 01:54:59 | 20e Veteran 1 F |
505 | GUELIN PHILIPPE | 01:55:02 | 79e Veteran 2 H | |
506 | LIVERTON GUY | COGNAC AC | 01:55:06 | 80e Veteran 2 H |
507 | ROGIER SABINE | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:55:08 | 21e Veteran 1 F |
508 | MEGNIEN ALEXIS | 01:55:08 | 159e Senior H | |
509 | ROBERT PHILIPPE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:55:13 | 190e Veteran 1 H |
510 | BRION WILFRIED | 01:55:14 | 160e Senior H | |
511 | BOURLIER ALAIN | CS HENNESSY | 01:55:14 | 191e Veteran 1 H |
512 | AUVERGNAT MARYSE | NIEUL AIR PUR | 01:55:17 | 6e Veteran 2 F |
513 | PELLETIER SOPHIE | GALOCHES RAPIDES | 01:55:17 | 22e Veteran 1 F |
514 | YVONNET WALTER | 01:55:21 | 192e Veteran 1 H | |
515 | MARCHAL DANIELLE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:55:24 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
516 | DUPOUY MICHEL | ALCF | 01:55:25 | 81e Veteran 2 H |
517 | BIGOT STEPHANE | 01:55:27 | 161e Senior H | |
518 | CHAUVET EDDY | SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES | 01:55:30 | 162e Senior H |
519 | GRALL PASCAL | 01:55:31 | 193e Veteran 1 H | |
520 | DANIEL THIERRY | 01:55:32 | 194e Veteran 1 H | |
521 | DRAPERI JEAN FRANCOIS | 01:55:34 | 82e Veteran 2 H | |
522 | PANAZOL CORINNE | 01:55:38 | 23e Senior F | |
523 | TALEC PIERRE | J C PLOUGUERNEAU | 01:55:39 | 83e Veteran 2 H |
524 | DAVID PHILIPPE | KEKES - GAZELEC | 01:55:39 | 84e Veteran 2 H |
525 | WILLIG LIONEL | 01:55:44 | 163e Senior H | |
526 | SARRAZIN BENOIT | 01:55:53 | 164e Senior H | |
527 | BRASSEUR ROMAIN | 01:55:54 | 165e Senior H | |
528 | ROUSSET JEAN LUC | 1MDC COMM ANIMATIONS | 01:55:54 | 85e Veteran 2 H |
529 | FOREST HERVE | PLASSAC CA | 01:55:56 | 23e Veteran 3 H |
530 | ESNAULT DOMINIQUE | COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE | 01:56:01 | 86e Veteran 2 H |
531 | CASADO CHRISTIAN | 01:56:07 | 195e Veteran 1 H | |
532 | COUTURIER JEAN LUC | 01:56:08 | 87e Veteran 2 H | |
533 | BERNALIN THIERRY | PLASSAC CA | 01:56:13 | 88e Veteran 2 H |
534 | TOURTE GROSPIRON CAROLINE | 01:56:13 | 23e Veteran 1 F | |
535 | SABELLE CHRISTINE | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 01:56:15 | 24e Senior F |
536 | CHAUDET FANNY | LAVAL COURT COOL | 01:56:17 | 24e Veteran 1 F |
537 | NIVELLE PASCAL | 01:56:19 | 89e Veteran 2 H | |
538 | DUPOUY PATRICE | AMC | 01:56:27 | 90e Veteran 2 H |
539 | CAMIN OLIVIER | AMC | 01:56:28 | 91e Veteran 2 H |
540 | CHEVALERIAS CYRILLE | 01:56:28 | 196e Veteran 1 H | |
541 | GOIZIN CHRISTELE | 01:56:28 | 25e Senior F | |
542 | MONTEPINI OLIVIER | 01:56:30 | 166e Senior H | |
543 | POUTARAUD GERARD | 01:56:31 | 24e Veteran 3 H | |
544 | GERMAIN ALEXANDRE | 01:56:34 | 25e Veteran 3 H | |
545 | SCOTT MARK | STADIUM RUNNERS | 01:56:36 | 92e Veteran 2 H |
546 | WEIL OLIVIER | 01:56:37 | 197e Veteran 1 H | |
547 | MIRALLES LAURENCE | SANTORUN | 01:56:40 | 25e Veteran 1 F |
548 | GUILLOT ALAIN | 01:56:42 | 93e Veteran 2 H | |
549 | KOVERT SARAH | 01:56:45 | 26e Senior F | |
550 | GUADAGNIN ALRIC | 01:56:45 | 167e Senior H | |
551 | BRUNAUD WILLIAM-PATRICK | 01:56:46 | 94e Veteran 2 H | |
552 | VERGONJANNE BERNARD | 01:56:46 | 95e Veteran 2 H | |
553 | LE POGAM FLORIAN | 01:56:49 | 168e Senior H | |
554 | DIGUET BRUNO | LA SAINT AUBINADE | 01:56:49 | 198e Veteran 1 H |
555 | NAGY STEPHAN | CHATEAUNEUF/CHTE JC | 01:56:53 | 26e Veteran 3 H |
556 | STEULLET EMMANUELLE | ST PALAIS SUR MER AC | 01:57:08 | 27e Senior F |
557 | BONNET ERIC | SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES | 01:57:09 | 199e Veteran 1 H |
558 | LOIRY MARIE-FRANCE | PONS JUDO CLUB | 01:57:11 | 200e Veteran 1 H |
559 | ROY PATRICK | LES RUN ARS | 01:57:14 | 27e Veteran 3 H |
560 | HIMONNET ALAIN | PLASSAC CA | 01:57:18 | 96e Veteran 2 H |
561 | LALIDA LUDOVIC | COGNAC LOUIS ROYER | 01:57:20 | 169e Senior H |
562 | LEBLOND JEAN LUC | 01:57:21 | 170e Senior H | |
563 | LOUETTE BERNARD | LIMOGES CAPO | 01:57:21 | 97e Veteran 2 H |
564 | FORT JEAN-MICHEL | 01:57:22 | 28e Veteran 3 H | |
565 | ROLLIN STEPHANE | VERNEUIL MACADAM | 01:57:25 | 171e Senior H |
566 | BIDAN MARIE HELENE | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 01:57:28 | 26e Veteran 1 F |
567 | PACRAULT MARIE HELENE | COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE | 01:57:30 | 27e Veteran 1 F |
568 | BALUTEAU JEAN LUC | COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE | 01:57:30 | 98e Veteran 2 H |
569 | JOLLARD SYLVAIN | CHATEAUNEUF/CHTE JC | 01:57:32 | 29e Veteran 3 H |
570 | NIVELLE VERONIQUE | 01:57:33 | 7e Veteran 2 F | |
571 | DAUGE CHRISTOPHE | 01:57:37 | 201e Veteran 1 H | |
572 | ROUGIER SIMON | CHATEAUNEUF/CHTE JC | 01:57:40 | 99e Veteran 2 H |
573 | DAUDIN DOMINIQUE | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 01:57:40 | 100e Veteran 2 H |
574 | SOLIGNAC YVES | G2A | 01:57:42 | 202e Veteran 1 H |
575 | CANO MARCEL | SPIRIDON 16 | 01:57:43 | 30e Veteran 3 H |
576 | ELIOT MICHEL | 01:57:43 | 31e Veteran 3 H | |
577 | SCOUARNEC AGNES | ATSCAF 16 | 01:57:45 | 28e Veteran 1 F |
578 | GARRIC FRANCINE | 01:57:48 | 2e Veteran 3 F | |
579 | THIREAU MARTINE | LAVAL COURT COOL | 01:57:52 | 8e Veteran 2 F |
580 | GUIET ROMAIN | 01:57:55 | 172e Senior H | |
581 | MARIUZ PATRICK | 01:57:57 | 101e Veteran 2 H | |
582 | MAHON BRIGITTE | US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES | 01:58:04 | 9e Veteran 2 F |
583 | BADELLINO MATTEO | 01:58:04 | 173e Senior H | |
584 | KRIKORIAN DANIEL | CMA ATHLE | 01:58:06 | 102e Veteran 2 H |
585 | RIBES PASCAL | COGNAC LOUIS ROYER | 01:58:07 | 103e Veteran 2 H |
586 | JOUSSON GABRIELE | 01:58:09 | 29e Veteran 1 F | |
587 | CHAUVET CATHERINE | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:58:12 | 28e Senior F |
588 | AMBAUD JEAN YVES | 01:58:16 | 104e Veteran 2 H | |
589 | LEZIN STEPHANIE | 01:58:19 | 29e Senior F | |
590 | MAUMONT JACQUES | 01:58:22 | 105e Veteran 2 H | |
591 | CAILBAUT SYLVIE | 01:58:23 | 30e Veteran 1 F | |
592 | DESBROSSE JEROME | MONTMOREAU AJ | 01:58:23 | 203e Veteran 1 H |
593 | VERDEAU JEAN CLAUDE | 01:58:30 | 106e Veteran 2 H | |
594 | BAFFOIGNE CHRISTIAN | USB LABATUT | 01:58:30 | 32e Veteran 3 H |
595 | MARON BENOIT | 01:58:32 | 174e Senior H | |
596 | CHABANAIS PASCAL | CS HENNESSY | 01:58:34 | 204e Veteran 1 H |
597 | RIVIERE DELPHINE | 01:58:34 | 30e Senior F | |
598 | GOURSAUD BRUNO | 01:58:34 | 205e Veteran 1 H | |
599 | DESFORGES CLAUDY | LES P TITS GRAS | 01:58:35 | 107e Veteran 2 H |
600 | BILLAUD BENJAMIN | 01:58:35 | 175e Senior H | |
601 | LEZIN PATRICIA | 01:58:38 | 31e Veteran 1 F | |
602 | OLIVER STEPHANE | 01:58:39 | 206e Veteran 1 H | |
603 | BAILLARGEAU DANIEL | 01:58:43 | 207e Veteran 1 H | |
604 | LANNEFRANQUE PATRICK | ACCF | 01:58:44 | 33e Veteran 3 H |
605 | BERNARD JACKY | MONTMOREAU AJ | 01:58:47 | 34e Veteran 3 H |
606 | CARRY ROMUALD | 01:58:54 | 208e Veteran 1 H | |
607 | BOURDEAU FREDERIC | 01:58:57 | 108e Veteran 2 H | |
608 | LARRET LAURENT | 01:58:57 | 209e Veteran 1 H | |
609 | DE SAINT LOUVENT HUBERT | CLUB JOLY | 01:59:01 | 9e Espoir H |
610 | LOUVET AMAURY | CABINET LOUVET-MMA | 01:59:02 | 176e Senior H |
611 | MARTINEAU SAMUEL | CLUB JOLY | 01:59:03 | 10e Espoir H |
612 | LORANT JEAN CHARLES | 01:59:05 | 177e Senior H | |
613 | BONTEMPS JEAN PIERRE | ACA ST YRIEIX | 01:59:07 | 35e Veteran 3 H |
614 | STORZ SYLVAIN | 01:59:08 | 178e Senior H | |
615 | JOUOT ANTOINE | CLUB JOLY | 01:59:09 | 11e Espoir H |
616 | NUTTIN GEOFFREY | SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES | 01:59:09 | 179e Senior H |
617 | RAOUX MICHEL | DISTILLERIE M. RAOUX | 01:59:09 | 109e Veteran 2 H |
618 | ROCHARD JEAN-MARIE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:59:09 | 210e Veteran 1 H |
619 | RUCHER GUILLAUME | CLUB JOLY | 01:59:10 | 12e Espoir H |
620 | JOLY JEREMY | CLUB JOLY | 01:59:10 | 13e Espoir H |
621 | BRISSAUD YANNICK | 01:59:10 | 211e Veteran 1 H | |
622 | MILCENT FREDERIC | 01:59:11 | 180e Senior H | |
623 | FRASQUILHO VALERIE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:59:12 | 32e Veteran 1 F |
624 | LEBOUCQ NATHALIE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:59:13 | 33e Veteran 1 F |
625 | DUMAINE CHRISTELLE | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 01:59:13 | 34e Veteran 1 F |
626 | GENDRONNEAU PASCAL | 01:59:17 | 212e Veteran 1 H | |
627 | ROGIEN FREDERIC | 01:59:28 | 181e Senior H | |
628 | CAMUS THIERRY | AGPB | 01:59:33 | 213e Veteran 1 H |
629 | BOUHOUDI LAURENT | 01:59:38 | 182e Senior H | |
630 | JOCQUET VIRGINIE | COGNAC AC | 01:59:39 | 31e Senior F |
631 | RIBOULET FABRICE | 01:59:41 | 214e Veteran 1 H | |
632 | BORDENAVE COUSTARRET SEBASTIEN | 01:59:42 | 183e Senior H | |
633 | BORDENAVE COUSTARRET VERONIQUE | 01:59:42 | 35e Veteran 1 F | |
634 | PAILLOUX SYLVIANE | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 01:59:45 | 10e Veteran 2 F |
635 | GAUDRY CHRISTOPHE | CHARENTE LIBRE | 01:59:51 | 215e Veteran 1 H |
636 | POUILLAUDE NICOLAS | 01:59:57 | 216e Veteran 1 H | |
637 | GUEVEL MURIELLE | 01:59:58 | 36e Veteran 1 F | |
638 | GELIS CHRISTOPHE | APC HOPITAL BRIVE | 02:00:03 | 184e Senior H |
639 | COURTOIS FRANCK | 02:00:08 | 217e Veteran 1 H | |
640 | LASSAGNE HELENE | 02:00:09 | 37e Veteran 1 F | |
641 | CHARDONNET JACQUES | MONTAGNARD ARIEGEOIS | 02:00:11 | 36e Veteran 3 H |
642 | COUTURIER JEAN CLAUDE | CMA ATHLE | 02:00:15 | 1e Veteran 4 H |
643 | BARREAU MIREILLE | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 02:00:21 | 11e Veteran 2 F |
644 | TRUFFI VALERIAN | 02:00:29 | 185e Senior H | |
645 | GUILLORY VINCENT | 02:00:34 | 110e Veteran 2 H | |
646 | CHALAUX JEROME | 02:00:36 | 186e Senior H | |
647 | BRACHOT PHILIPPE | ASPTT ANGOULEME | 02:00:36 | 218e Veteran 1 H |
648 | ROCOLLE PHILIPPE | 02:00:37 | 187e Senior H | |
649 | ROBERT FLORENCE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 02:00:37 | 38e Veteran 1 F |
650 | REDEL DAVID | 02:00:37 | 37e Veteran 3 H | |
651 | LABARTHE MICHEL | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 02:00:38 | 111e Veteran 2 H |
652 | SIMONNET PATRICIA | 02:00:39 | 32e Senior F | |
653 | LOUERAT PIERRYVES | PLAUDREN ENDURANCE | 02:00:41 | 219e Veteran 1 H |
654 | BEYRIS DIDIER | 02:00:45 | 112e Veteran 2 H | |
655 | OGUER HENRI | J C PLOUGUERNEAU | 02:00:49 | 113e Veteran 2 H |
656 | BILLAUX MAX | 02:00:57 | 114e Veteran 2 H | |
657 | GRENET PHILIPPE | 02:00:57 | 115e Veteran 2 H | |
658 | LORIN VINCENT | 02:01:03 | 188e Senior H | |
659 | ALQUIER NICOLAS | 02:01:08 | 220e Veteran 1 H | |
660 | BRUNEAU CATHERINE | 02:01:08 | 39e Veteran 1 F | |
661 | DOMEC CHANTAL | INFINIES SAVEURS | 02:01:10 | 12e Veteran 2 F |
662 | ROBICHON JEAN CLAUDE | SPIRIDON MELLOIS | 02:01:11 | 38e Veteran 3 H |
663 | DOMEC NICOLAS | INFINIES SAVEURS | 02:01:11 | 189e Senior H |
664 | DOMEC JEAN PAUL | INFINIES SAVEURS | 02:01:11 | 39e Veteran 3 H |
665 | LINIERES CAROLINE | INFINIES SAVEURS | 02:01:11 | 33e Senior F |
666 | CHANSSARD BENJAMIN | 02:01:12 | 190e Senior H | |
667 | LAURENT SEBASTIEN | CSA 515 RT | 02:01:18 | 191e Senior H |
668 | MARBOEUF PIERRE | KEKES - GAZELEC | 02:01:21 | 116e Veteran 2 H |
669 | VAYSSIERE LUCIEN | JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 02:01:31 | 40e Veteran 3 H |
670 | COLLIN SEBASTIEN | 02:01:32 | 192e Senior H | |
671 | PASQUIER JEAN MARIE | 02:01:36 | 117e Veteran 2 H | |
672 | GAUDRY PATRICIA | CHAMBRE AGRICULTURE | 02:01:38 | 34e Senior F |
673 | MARTINAUD ALEXANDRE | 02:01:39 | 193e Senior H | |
674 | MORAND DOMINIQUE | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 02:01:42 | 118e Veteran 2 H |
675 | TIRBOIS BRUNO | 02:01:45 | 194e Senior H | |
676 | RIVEREAU CHRISTIAN | 02:01:50 | 119e Veteran 2 H | |
677 | LONGEVILLE MARIE LINE | 02:01:53 | 13e Veteran 2 F | |
678 | HASSAN KARIM | 02:01:58 | 195e Senior H | |
679 | SOURY EMILIE | CA BEGLES TRIATHLON | 02:02:04 | 35e Senior F |
680 | GUEDON JONATHAN | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON | 02:02:09 | 196e Senior H |
681 | DUBAC DAVID | AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON | 02:02:10 | 197e Senior H |
682 | MILLARD AURELIE | 02:02:11 | 198e Senior H | |
683 | LE MENTEC LOUIS-MARIE | COURIR A PLOEMEUR | 02:02:11 | 41e Veteran 3 H |
684 | BOUCAUD FLORENCE | 02:02:19 | 40e Veteran 1 F | |
685 | MAGNE JEAN LOUIS | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 02:02:28 | 42e Veteran 3 H |
686 | CHAULET FRANCIS | CS HENNESSY | 02:02:31 | 120e Veteran 2 H |
687 | LIGAUD FRANCIS | US MIGNE-AUXANCES | 02:02:33 | 121e Veteran 2 H |
688 | GUERIN PATRICK | COURIR A PLOEMEUR | 02:02:35 | 122e Veteran 2 H |
689 | SUHUBIETTE ANNE MARIE | AC POUILLON | 02:02:45 | 14e Veteran 2 F |
690 | BABAUD FREDERIC | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 02:02:50 | 221e Veteran 1 H |
691 | BOISSON CHRYSTELLE | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 02:02:51 | 15e Veteran 2 F |
692 | PILLIN MAXIME | 02:02:51 | 199e Senior H | |
693 | BABAUD CAROLINE | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 02:02:51 | 41e Veteran 1 F |
694 | MAGNE VANESSA | TEAM CCAP | 02:02:52 | 36e Senior F |
695 | LINLAUD FABRICE | 02:02:57 | 222e Veteran 1 H | |
696 | JACQUEMENT FRANCIS | 02:03:00 | 223e Veteran 1 H | |
697 | FREREUX - MARIO JEAN PAUL | MARIO ET SON PETIT VELO | 02:03:07 | 123e Veteran 2 H |
698 | PONSARD JAMES | G2A | 02:03:12 | 43e Veteran 3 H |
699 | DROUX DOMINIQUE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 02:03:16 | 124e Veteran 2 H |
700 | SICAUD MICHELE | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 02:03:22 | 16e Veteran 2 F |
701 | LEVEQUE JACQUES | LES P TITS GRAS | 02:03:23 | 44e Veteran 3 H |
702 | LOURDAIS GAELLE | 02:03:29 | 37e Senior F | |
703 | AZZAM-BAHHALI LAHCEM | 02:03:33 | 200e Senior H | |
704 | CHAGNAUD WILFRIED | 02:03:48 | 201e Senior H | |
705 | FOUILLEUL PHILIPPE | AS RANDONNEURS RUY | 02:03:54 | 125e Veteran 2 H |
706 | BRON JEAN-MICHEL | 02:03:55 | 126e Veteran 2 H | |
707 | MERCIER JEROME | CHIERRY J Y COURS | 02:03:55 | 202e Senior H |
708 | KAUFFMANN NATHALIE | 02:03:55 | 42e Veteran 1 F | |
709 | VERGNAUD BRIGITTE | AS NOGENT LE ROTROU | 02:03:57 | 17e Veteran 2 F |
710 | FEDON FRANCOISE | 02:03:58 | 43e Veteran 1 F | |
711 | SCHIESER JEROME | 02:03:58 | 203e Senior H | |
712 | ANTOINE PETRONILLE | 02:03:59 | 38e Senior F | |
713 | MENARD MICKAEL | 02:04:00 | 204e Senior H | |
714 | RIEUCAU ALEXANDRE | 02:04:09 | 205e Senior H | |
715 | BAYOUX LAURENT | 02:04:12 | 127e Veteran 2 H | |
716 | MORDO JEAN PIERRE | ST PALAIS SUR MER AC | 02:04:14 | 45e Veteran 3 H |
717 | BRIAUD KATIA | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 02:04:20 | 44e Veteran 1 F |
718 | AUDEBERT FRANCOIS | 02:04:22 | 128e Veteran 2 H | |
719 | FORESTIER ANGELIQUE | 02:04:23 | 39e Senior F | |
720 | MORIN JOSE | CSADN | 02:04:24 | 46e Veteran 3 H |
721 | LE MOEL STEPHANIE | 02:04:28 | 40e Senior F | |
722 | GINGUENEAU CECILE | ASPTT ANGERS TRI | 02:04:53 | 41e Senior F |
723 | PERONNET BRUNO | 02:04:53 | 224e Veteran 1 H | |
724 | DENIS DANIEL | 02:04:55 | 225e Veteran 1 H | |
725 | BIRAULT HERVE | 02:05:02 | 226e Veteran 1 H | |
726 | GRANGER CARINE | AS LEGRAND | 02:05:02 | 42e Senior F |
727 | DAVIAULT JOEL | MONTENDRE TRIATHLON | 02:05:02 | 227e Veteran 1 H |
728 | BAUDOUIN DAMIEN | 02:05:09 | 206e Senior H | |
729 | PINEAU SOPHIE | 02:05:15 | 43e Senior F | |
730 | BEAUFORT ALAIN | JOGGING-CLUB LEROY-SOMER | 02:05:18 | 129e Veteran 2 H |
731 | CHARMADIRAS LUC | 02:05:18 | 130e Veteran 2 H | |
732 | MORAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE | JOGGING-CLUB LEROY-SOMER | 02:05:19 | 131e Veteran 2 H |
733 | SENAMAUD ANNE | 02:05:22 | 45e Veteran 1 F | |
734 | LACROIX FABIEN | FSGT-EDF 33 | 02:05:29 | 207e Senior H |
735 | BONMORT YANNICK | 02:05:31 | 208e Senior H | |
736 | LARUE OLIVIER | 02:05:34 | 228e Veteran 1 H | |
737 | ROTIEL JEAN-CLAUDE | COURIR Ã ST GERVAIS | 02:05:35 | 132e Veteran 2 H |
738 | SABUT JEAN PAUL | SPIRIDON AURILLAC | 02:05:38 | 47e Veteran 3 H |
739 | MEYNARD STEPHANIE | 02:05:41 | 46e Veteran 1 F | |
740 | FAVAREILLE ARNAUD | 02:05:46 | 209e Senior H | |
741 | LABRO CHRISTOPHE | 02:05:47 | 229e Veteran 1 H | |
742 | BAUDRY DELPHINE | 02:05:51 | 47e Veteran 1 F | |
743 | FIEVRE BARBARA | 02:05:53 | 48e Veteran 1 F | |
744 | FENIOUX MARIE-HELENE | 02:05:56 | 18e Veteran 2 F | |
745 | EGLIZOT BLANDINE | 02:06:02 | 44e Senior F | |
746 | LE GAL FRANK | 02:06:04 | 230e Veteran 1 H | |
747 | COCHEREAU FRANCOISE | 02:06:05 | 49e Veteran 1 F | |
748 | DEGAS STEPHANE | 02:06:06 | 231e Veteran 1 H | |
749 | BAUDOUIN FLORENCE | UAC BRIOUXAISE | 02:06:08 | 50e Veteran 1 F |
750 | DEVIC AZRUDIN | 02:06:10 | 210e Senior H | |
751 | CARON CHRISTELLE | 02:06:15 | 51e Veteran 1 F | |
752 | CAILLARD SOPHIE | 02:06:15 | 52e Veteran 1 F | |
753 | LANGLOIS PHILIPPE | 02:06:31 | 133e Veteran 2 H | |
754 | LE GUENNEC MARIE PAULE | SPIRIDON 16 | 02:06:35 | 19e Veteran 2 F |
755 | PANAZOL SYLVAIN | 02:06:39 | 232e Veteran 1 H | |
756 | MORIN FRANCOIS | 02:06:39 | 48e Veteran 3 H | |
757 | PALACIN DAVID | 02:06:47 | 211e Senior H | |
758 | BALUSSEAUD ALEXANDRE | JARNAC VTT | 02:06:49 | 212e Senior H |
759 | POIRIER MICKAEL | 02:06:49 | 213e Senior H | |
760 | FERRAND CHRISTIAN | CHATEAUNEUF/CHTE JC | 02:06:54 | 134e Veteran 2 H |
761 | GOUINEAU MARTINE | US AIGREFEUILLE | 02:06:57 | 53e Veteran 1 F |
762 | PANIS WENDY | 02:06:59 | 233e Veteran 1 H | |
763 | HAY LIONEL | 02:07:00 | 135e Veteran 2 H | |
764 | BLASQUEZ DIDIER | 02:07:01 | 136e Veteran 2 H | |
765 | MARQUET THIERRY | 02:07:03 | 137e Veteran 2 H | |
766 | ARFEUILLE PHILIPPE | ASPTT ANGOULEME | 02:07:14 | 234e Veteran 1 H |
767 | ARFEUILLE SYLVIE | ASPTT ANGOULEME | 02:07:15 | 54e Veteran 1 F |
768 | LARENAUDIE ISABELLE | 02:07:16 | 55e Veteran 1 F | |
769 | FRUGIER DOMINIQUE | 02:07:16 | 138e Veteran 2 H | |
770 | LARRET ARMELLE | PLASSAC CA | 02:07:17 | 20e Veteran 2 F |
771 | MANDON VIRGINIE | 02:07:28 | 21e Veteran 2 F | |
772 | SUZIGAN FREDERIC | 02:07:37 | 235e Veteran 1 H | |
773 | GUYON-DEVAIRE NATHALIE | 02:07:38 | 56e Veteran 1 F | |
774 | PINAUD PAUL | COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE | 02:07:39 | 49e Veteran 3 H |
775 | BLAINEAU VALERIE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 02:07:39 | 57e Veteran 1 F |
776 | LE ROUX FREDERIQUE | G2A | 02:07:42 | 58e Veteran 1 F |
777 | THIREAU JOEL | LAVAL COURT COOL | 02:07:44 | 139e Veteran 2 H |
778 | FONTENEAU BRUNO | 02:07:50 | 140e Veteran 2 H | |
779 | DENEUX LAURENT | PLAUDREN ENDURANCE | 02:07:51 | 236e Veteran 1 H |
780 | SMUREKAR LAURENCE | COGNAC AC | 02:07:58 | 59e Veteran 1 F |
781 | COSTE CLAUDINE | RUN ACCUEIL | 02:08:02 | 22e Veteran 2 F |
782 | VINCENT DOROTHEE | RUN ACCUEIL | 02:08:02 | 60e Veteran 1 F |
783 | BARBASANGE CHRISTIAN | 02:08:04 | 50e Veteran 3 H | |
784 | BENOIT GUILLAUME | 02:08:08 | 214e Senior H | |
785 | CHAUMETTE PHILIPPE | 02:08:09 | 237e Veteran 1 H | |
786 | SIBILEAU ANNIE | STE AUBINADE | 02:08:11 | 61e Veteran 1 F |
787 | ROMAIN BERNARD | 02:08:14 | 51e Veteran 3 H | |
788 | LE BAYON RENE | 02:08:17 | 2e Veteran 4 H | |
789 | DUPEYRON SABINE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 02:08:19 | 62e Veteran 1 F |
790 | DUPEYRON PATRICE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 02:08:20 | 215e Senior H |
791 | STARCK JEAN FRANCOIS | 02:08:28 | 238e Veteran 1 H | |
792 | SIMONET DOMINIQUE | 02:08:32 | 141e Veteran 2 H | |
793 | RANCHOU VERONIQUE | 02:08:37 | 63e Veteran 1 F | |
794 | BRIGAUD ERIC | 02:08:38 | 142e Veteran 2 H | |
795 | LAGRIN SYLVIE | CMA ATHLE | 02:08:48 | 23e Veteran 2 F |
796 | HOARAU GINOT | CE SANOFI | 02:08:50 | 52e Veteran 3 H |
797 | PETRONELLI MARIO | 02:08:50 | 143e Veteran 2 H | |
798 | KAPP ANNE | 02:08:54 | 64e Veteran 1 F | |
799 | LESAGE CORINNE | 02:09:08 | 45e Senior F | |
800 | MERCIER NATHALIE | 02:09:08 | 65e Veteran 1 F | |
801 | LIGAUD MARIE PIERRE | US MIGNE-AUXANCES | 02:09:09 | 24e Veteran 2 F |
802 | BONHUMEAU MAGALI | US MIGNE-AUXANCES | 02:09:09 | 66e Veteran 1 F |
803 | LANCEREAU REGINE | US MIGNE-AUXANCES | 02:09:10 | 3e Veteran 3 F |
804 | THOREL JEAN MARIE | 02:09:17 | 53e Veteran 3 H | |
805 | THOREL FLORENCE | 02:09:17 | 46e Senior F | |
806 | BRUNET SOPHIE | 02:09:18 | 47e Senior F | |
807 | URQUIJO LUCIEN | 02:09:18 | 144e Veteran 2 H | |
808 | ANDRIEU DIDIER | SPIRIDON AURILLAC | 02:09:19 | 145e Veteran 2 H |
809 | BOUDOU RAYMOND | SPIRIDON AURILLAC | 02:09:20 | 146e Veteran 2 H |
810 | ROHEE MARTINE | FOULEES ETIVAL | 02:09:22 | 25e Veteran 2 F |
811 | LANGLOIS ISABELLE | 02:09:45 | 67e Veteran 1 F | |
812 | CARRIER BRUNO | 02:09:46 | 239e Veteran 1 H | |
813 | BELLIARD FREDERIC | 02:09:46 | 240e Veteran 1 H | |
814 | DUPUY CHRISTOPHE | 02:09:49 | 241e Veteran 1 H | |
815 | DRUGEON FRANCOIS | US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES | 02:09:53 | 54e Veteran 3 H |
816 | ANGEL LENN | 02:09:57 | 216e Senior H | |
817 | TARDITZ CORINNE | 02:10:03 | 68e Veteran 1 F | |
818 | ROUSSEAU PASCAL | 02:10:13 | 242e Veteran 1 H | |
819 | TAUGERON SOPHIE | 02:10:14 | 48e Senior F | |
820 | GEAY THIERRY | 02:10:16 | 217e Senior H | |
821 | COMPAGNON MARC GABRIEL | 02:10:17 | 147e Veteran 2 H | |
822 | VACHERON PATRICE | 02:10:18 | 148e Veteran 2 H | |
823 | RASTIER FREDERIC | 02:10:21 | 243e Veteran 1 H | |
824 | JONCHERE PASCAL | 02:10:28 | 218e Senior H | |
825 | PICHELIN SEBASTIEN | CHATEAUNEUF/CHTE JC | 02:10:36 | 219e Senior H |
826 | RAMOND STEPHANE | 02:10:42 | 220e Senior H | |
827 | MOUNIER MARIELLE | 02:10:42 | 49e Senior F | |
828 | POL JEAN-LUC | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 02:10:47 | 244e Veteran 1 H |
829 | QUENEL LOIC | CS HENNESSY | 02:10:49 | 221e Senior H |
830 | DELOMME JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 02:11:01 | 245e Veteran 1 H | |
831 | PONDAVEN FRANCOIS | J C PLOUGUERNEAU | 02:11:01 | 55e Veteran 3 H |
832 | JARRY DIDIER | LAVAL COURT COOL | 02:11:19 | 246e Veteran 1 H |
833 | MAUGUE CHRISTINE | 02:11:36 | 69e Veteran 1 F | |
834 | GUILLEMARD SEBASTIEN | APC HOPITAL BRIVE | 02:11:38 | 222e Senior H |
835 | FLUECK RAPHAEL | APC HOPITAL BRIVE | 02:11:39 | 223e Senior H |
836 | BALCEREK CHRISTOPHE | 02:11:42 | 247e Veteran 1 H | |
837 | DE FONTANES BEATRIX | 02:11:56 | 70e Veteran 1 F | |
838 | CATHELINEAU THIERRY | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 02:12:01 | 248e Veteran 1 H |
839 | LETOT BERNADETTE | US AIGREFEUILLE | 02:12:01 | 26e Veteran 2 F |
840 | LEVEQUE MICHEL | 02:12:02 | 149e Veteran 2 H | |
841 | MELIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 02:12:03 | 249e Veteran 1 H |
842 | AUDIER CATHERINE | 02:12:18 | 71e Veteran 1 F | |
843 | RICHARD JOEL | 02:12:25 | 224e Senior H | |
844 | MORRIS CRAIG | 02:12:33 | 225e Senior H | |
845 | DUBAC CELINE | AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON | 02:12:36 | 50e Senior F |
846 | THEVENET ESTELLE | 02:12:46 | 51e Senior F | |
847 | BENOUR NORDINE | 02:12:47 | 250e Veteran 1 H | |
848 | NAVARRO DAVID | 02:12:49 | 226e Senior H | |
849 | LACOUR VALERIE | 02:12:54 | 52e Senior F | |
850 | LACOUR OLIVIER | AGPB | 02:12:55 | 227e Senior H |
851 | MARTIAL FRANCOIS | 02:13:06 | 228e Senior H | |
852 | PERES AURELIE | 02:13:13 | 53e Senior F | |
853 | AKBAL KAMEL | 02:13:17 | 251e Veteran 1 H | |
854 | REYNIERS ISABELLE | 02:13:17 | 72e Veteran 1 F | |
855 | DEMARCONNAY JEAN-CLAUDE | LES RUN ARS | 02:13:32 | 252e Veteran 1 H |
856 | BOULARD BRUNO | LES RUN ARS | 02:13:32 | 150e Veteran 2 H |
857 | HUBERMONT BENOIT | HABAY HRC | 02:13:35 | 151e Veteran 2 H |
858 | MORA PHILIPPE | 02:14:02 | 152e Veteran 2 H | |
859 | PAILLAT FRANCK | 02:14:08 | 229e Senior H | |
860 | BERNARD MARIE CHRISTINE | CS HENNESSY | 02:14:14 | 27e Veteran 2 F |
861 | VITAL LAURENT | CS HENNESSY | 02:14:14 | 153e Veteran 2 H |
862 | BERNARD FRANCOIS | CS HENNESSY | 02:14:15 | 154e Veteran 2 H |
863 | CARTON EMMANUEL | CABINET LOUVET-MMA | 02:14:20 | 230e Senior H |
864 | LEOSTIC XAVIER | AMC | 02:14:26 | 253e Veteran 1 H |
865 | LAZARD CHRISTOPHE | 02:14:27 | 254e Veteran 1 H | |
866 | CLABAUX LILOU-ODILE | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 02:14:51 | 73e Veteran 1 F |
867 | BEAUDET AMELIE | 02:15:15 | 54e Senior F | |
868 | LLEDO ALEXANDRA | 02:15:22 | 55e Senior F | |
869 | MOYON PHILIPPE | SNOS ST NAZAIRE | 02:15:23 | 155e Veteran 2 H |
870 | MARTIN NADIA | SNOS ST NAZAIRE | 02:15:24 | 74e Veteran 1 F |
871 | MOQUAY NICOLAS | 02:15:29 | 231e Senior H | |
872 | PINTAUD NADEGE | AMICALE RURALE CHERVEUX | 02:15:31 | 56e Senior F |
873 | GIRARD VERONIQUE | AMICALE RURALE CHERVEUX | 02:15:32 | 75e Veteran 1 F |
874 | DUTOIS FRANCK | STMICROELECTRONICS | 02:15:35 | 156e Veteran 2 H |
875 | LETHEREN MARLENE | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 02:15:41 | 28e Veteran 2 F |
876 | FRANCIS ANNE | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 02:15:50 | 4e Veteran 3 F |
877 | BRADLEY ROGER | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 02:15:52 | 56e Veteran 3 H |
878 | SCHNAIDERMAN GUILLAUME | 02:16:01 | 232e Senior H | |
879 | VERCAUTER THOMAS | 02:16:07 | 233e Senior H | |
880 | BREZOT CHRISTOPHE | 02:16:08 | 255e Veteran 1 H | |
881 | ISAAC NADINE | PLAUDREN ENDURANCE | 02:16:14 | 29e Veteran 2 F |
882 | ANTOINE SYLVAIN | COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT | 02:16:18 | 256e Veteran 1 H |
883 | GUYOT CAROLE | COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT | 02:16:18 | 76e Veteran 1 F |
884 | IMBERT ISABELLE | 02:16:24 | 77e Veteran 1 F | |
885 | BARRAUD DE LAGERIE JEAN MARC | 02:16:24 | 157e Veteran 2 H | |
886 | HAIM LAURENCE | 02:16:24 | 78e Veteran 1 F | |
887 | THEPOT JEAN-PHILIPPE | 02:16:25 | 257e Veteran 1 H | |
888 | TAUZIN AUDREY | 02:16:25 | 57e Senior F | |
889 | KAHN JULIE | 02:16:25 | 58e Senior F | |
890 | CHOLLET ODILE | ST PALAIS SUR MER AC | 02:16:41 | 30e Veteran 2 F |
891 | COUTANTIN MARYSE | 02:16:42 | 31e Veteran 2 F | |
892 | THEVENET CYNTHIA | 02:16:42 | 59e Senior F | |
893 | VIEIRA NELSON | MUTUELLE DE POITIERS | 02:17:33 | 258e Veteran 1 H |
894 | PERALDI JEAN-NOEL | 02:17:34 | 158e Veteran 2 H | |
895 | GOUILLAUD PIERRE | 02:17:37 | 57e Veteran 3 H | |
896 | DUMONT KATIA | LIBOURNE AS | 02:17:42 | 5e Veteran 3 F |
897 | DABOUT JOEL | SAPEURS POMPIERS ST JEAN D Y | 02:17:51 | 159e Veteran 2 H |
898 | MEUNIER LAURE | 02:17:53 | 60e Senior F | |
899 | AUGER YVONNICK | 02:18:00 | 160e Veteran 2 H | |
900 | BEAUMARD EDDY | 02:18:04 | 234e Senior H | |
901 | PARIS DOMINIQUE | GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE | 02:18:12 | 32e Veteran 2 F |
902 | GILLES NATHALIE | COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE | 02:18:17 | 79e Veteran 1 F |
903 | FRAYER CHRISTOPHE | 02:18:26 | 161e Veteran 2 H | |
904 | GOUNON JEAN PIERRE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 02:18:27 | 58e Veteran 3 H |
905 | VERDIER VINCENT | 02:18:29 | 235e Senior H | |
906 | SAINT-EVE PAUL | 02:18:35 | 59e Veteran 3 H | |
907 | LE BRAS YAN | 02:18:50 | 259e Veteran 1 H | |
908 | GUILLET ANDRE | CS HENNESSY | 02:19:18 | 162e Veteran 2 H |
909 | VIGNERON-LAROSA MARTINE | CHATEAUNEUF/CHTE JC | 02:19:19 | 33e Veteran 2 F |
910 | BESNIER ANNE | 02:19:30 | 61e Senior F | |
911 | MARTRET THOMAS | 02:19:33 | 236e Senior H | |
912 | RUEZ JEREMIE | 02:19:36 | 260e Veteran 1 H | |
913 | BONNENFANT FRANCOISE | 02:19:41 | 6e Veteran 3 F | |
914 | COUERON FLORIAN | 02:19:45 | 237e Senior H | |
915 | ROLLIN-RITTI EMILIE | VERNEUIL MACADAM | 02:19:53 | 62e Senior F |
916 | BILA GUILLEMETTE | VERNEUIL MACADAM | 02:19:53 | 63e Senior F |
917 | MIMAUD JEAN-PIERRE | JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS | 02:20:03 | 3e Veteran 4 H |
918 | MAURAT WILFRIED | 02:20:15 | 238e Senior H | |
919 | WIRTH GENEVIEVE | CMA ATHLE | 02:20:25 | 34e Veteran 2 F |
920 | NOBLET-SAULNIER HELENE | 02:20:52 | 35e Veteran 2 F | |
921 | BODY ANTHONY | 02:20:57 | 261e Veteran 1 H | |
922 | GHOURI MALIKA | RUN ACCUEIL | 02:21:02 | 80e Veteran 1 F |
923 | AUBERT ARMANDE | RUN ACCUEIL | 02:21:02 | 1e Veteran 4 F |
924 | VASSEUR MARIE LAURE | 02:21:04 | 81e Veteran 1 F | |
925 | VASSEUR LAURENT | 02:21:04 | 239e Senior H | |
926 | HOLTON ELAINE | 02:21:12 | 36e Veteran 2 F | |
927 | FOURMONT PASCAL | STMICROELECTRONICS | 02:21:13 | 262e Veteran 1 H |
928 | LABARTHE VERONIQUE | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 02:21:15 | 82e Veteran 1 F |
929 | JEAN DAVID | COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE | 02:21:22 | 240e Senior H |
930 | GIRAUDEAU PERRINE | 02:21:39 | 64e Senior F | |
931 | BOURHIS PATRICE | J C PLOUGUERNEAU | 02:21:58 | 163e Veteran 2 H |
932 | GUILLEBAULT NADINE | US MIGNE-AUXANCES | 02:22:11 | 83e Veteran 1 F |
933 | MONNEREAU LOIC | SICOVAL-TOULOUSE | 02:22:26 | 241e Senior H |
934 | TANTIN REGIS | RUN ACCUEIL | 02:22:50 | 263e Veteran 1 H |
935 | GREMBO KARINE | 02:22:54 | 37e Veteran 2 F | |
936 | THURESSON PER-OLOF | 02:22:57 | 65e Senior F | |
937 | LEBUGLE ALEXANDRE | 02:23:40 | 242e Senior H | |
938 | DUPIN MELANIE | CACP | 02:24:15 | 1e Espoir F |
939 | COHADIER PATRICE | CLJV | 02:24:16 | 164e Veteran 2 H |
940 | GUYOT PATRICIA | FLORINE GROUPE DE | 02:24:48 | 38e Veteran 2 F |
941 | QUENEHEN STEPHANE | 02:25:02 | 264e Veteran 1 H | |
942 | FERRU STEPHANE | 02:25:04 | 265e Veteran 1 H | |
943 | ROCOLLE JEAN | 02:25:07 | 60e Veteran 3 H | |
944 | PINEAU JEAN LUC | ASC VERRIE ROU MARSON | 02:25:12 | 266e Veteran 1 H |
945 | ROBERT HERVE | 02:25:12 | 61e Veteran 3 H | |
946 | PINEAU VALERIE | 02:25:12 | 84e Veteran 1 F | |
947 | BAZIN ANNE-ELISABETH | STMICROELECTRONICS | 02:25:35 | 66e Senior F |
948 | LE BECACHEL SYBILLE | APC HOPITAL BRIVE | 02:25:45 | 85e Veteran 1 F |
949 | BELINGAR CLARISSE | MARATHON DU VIGNOBLE D ALSACE | 02:25:53 | 86e Veteran 1 F |
950 | LEGAY JOEL | 02:27:07 | 62e Veteran 3 H | |
951 | TAILLEFER MYRIAM | 02:27:23 | 87e Veteran 1 F | |
952 | MENEZES FRANCK | 02:27:36 | 267e Veteran 1 H | |
953 | JACQUES BRUNO | CS HENNESSY | 02:27:39 | 268e Veteran 1 H |
954 | BROSSARD DANIELE | CS HENNESSY | 02:27:39 | 39e Veteran 2 F |
955 | GHEYSENS JEAN-ETIENNE | 02:27:44 | 165e Veteran 2 H | |
956 | MAROLLEAU DANIELE | 02:28:02 | 40e Veteran 2 F | |
957 | BOUJU FRANCOISE | 02:28:37 | 41e Veteran 2 F | |
958 | LAROCHE CAROLINE | 02:29:14 | 88e Veteran 1 F | |
959 | GUIGNIER JOSETTE | NIEUL AIR PUR | 02:29:44 | 42e Veteran 2 F |
960 | URQUIJO VERONIQUE | 02:30:03 | 43e Veteran 2 F | |
961 | DAWES JENNY | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 02:30:28 | 7e Veteran 3 F |
962 | HAY DOMINIQUE | 02:31:16 | 89e Veteran 1 F | |
963 | FRATTER NATHALIE | INFINIES SAVEURS | 02:32:08 | 90e Veteran 1 F |
964 | JULLIARD SEBASTIEN | 02:32:25 | 243e Senior H | |
965 | JAN MARYLENE | 02:32:48 | 8e Veteran 3 F | |
966 | DUPIN MAGALI | CACP | 02:32:57 | 91e Veteran 1 F |
967 | BOUHET ISABELLE | MACC LUSIGNAN | 02:33:40 | 92e Veteran 1 F |
968 | BOUKHOBZA FLORINE | FLORINE GROUPE DE | 02:33:43 | 93e Veteran 1 F |
969 | ADAM FRANCOISE | HABAY HRC | 02:35:53 | 44e Veteran 2 F |
970 | DAUDIN PATRICIA | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 02:36:10 | 45e Veteran 2 F |
971 | BROSSARD SYLVIE | AS RANDONNEURS RUY | 02:38:32 | 46e Veteran 2 F |
972 | PERRIN JACQUELINE | USMDASSAULT | 02:39:32 | 47e Veteran 2 F |
973 | CAILLE LYDIE | KEKES - GAZELEC | 02:39:33 | 48e Veteran 2 F |
974 | LARTIGUE LAURE | 02:39:59 | 67e Senior F | |
975 | BUJEAUD FRANCOIS | 02:39:59 | 269e Veteran 1 H | |
976 | PANCHOUT AURELIE | 02:40:18 | 68e Senior F | |
977 | PAIVARINTA ERKKI | 02:40:26 | 63e Veteran 3 H | |
978 | BAFFOIGNE SIMONE | USB LABATUT | 02:40:41 | 2e Veteran 4 F |
979 | MOUVET MARIE CLAIRE | USBW | 02:41:32 | 9e Veteran 3 F |
980 | BODET MICHEL | HABAY HRC | 02:42:08 | 166e Veteran 2 H |
981 | LIENHARDT SANDRINE | CS HENNESSY | 02:42:17 | 94e Veteran 1 F |
982 | VRIGNON DOMINIQUE | 02:42:37 | 167e Veteran 2 H | |
983 | SCHNAIDERMAN JULIE | 02:43:47 | 69e Senior F | |
984 | BRUNBERG RAUL | 02:54:59 | 64e Veteran 3 H | |
985 | JEAN FRANCIS | 02:59:30 | 4e Veteran 4 H | |
986 | BOSTROM JARL | 03:00:50 | 65e Veteran 3 H |