|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | MICHAUD SEBASTIEN | G2A | 00:35:26 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
2 | QUETIER SEBASTIEN | CMA | 00:36:27 | 1e Senior H |
3 | EYSSARTIER DAMIEN | 00:37:25 | 2e Senior H | |
4 | MILAN SYLVAIN | CAP 92 | 00:37:42 | 3e Senior H |
5 | BOULESTEIX DAVID | G2A | 00:37:44 | 4e Senior H |
6 | GIRET FRANCOIS | MONTMOREAU AJ | 00:38:04 | 5e Senior H |
7 | DANIAUD CHRISTOPHE | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 00:38:21 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
8 | MICHAUD DAVID | 00:38:24 | 6e Senior H | |
9 | MAUGUEN DAVID | TEAM HABASQUE | 00:38:32 | 7e Senior H |
10 | PARTHONNAUD JEREMY | JOGGING-CLUB LEROY-SOMER | 00:38:50 | 8e Senior H |
11 | LE HENAFF NICOLAS | G2A | 00:38:52 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
12 | HOCHARD NICOLAS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:39:42 | 9e Senior H |
13 | BARDET JULIEN | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:39:53 | 10e Senior H |
14 | FENIOU GERALD | G2A | 00:39:55 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
15 | FERRIER CHRISTOPHE | TEAM RTT | 00:40:01 | 11e Senior H |
16 | LORGERON ROMAIN | 00:40:02 | 12e Senior H | |
17 | ANDRE JEAN LUC | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 00:40:03 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
18 | DEMEY FREDERIC | ATHLE PAYS DE LORIENT | 00:40:11 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
19 | HERAUD SYLVAIN | 00:40:12 | 13e Senior H | |
20 | LACOSTE CEDRIC | 00:40:17 | 14e Senior H | |
21 | CIBROT JEROME | 00:40:25 | 15e Senior H | |
22 | ANDRIEUX ANTHONY | CFIM 13E BM | 00:40:39 | 16e Senior H |
23 | HERNANDEZ ALAN | CFIM 13E BM | 00:40:39 | 17e Senior H |
24 | BOUHOUDI FARID | COGNAC AC | 00:41:08 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
25 | GARNIER DAVID | COGNAC AC | 00:41:25 | 18e Senior H |
26 | PEREIRA LIONEL | 00:41:35 | 19e Senior H | |
27 | DURIEUX JEREMY | COGNAC AC | 00:41:56 | 1e Junior H |
28 | BOISSINOT ADRIAN | JOG FORS | 00:42:06 | 2e Junior H |
29 | TOUYERAS JONATHAN | 00:42:14 | 1e Espoir H | |
30 | VARACHER CLEMENT | COGNAC AC | 00:42:25 | 1e Cadet H |
31 | PANAZOL QUENTIN | 00:42:39 | 2e Cadet H | |
32 | RICHARD MICHAEL | 00:42:42 | 20e Senior H | |
33 | DELANGEAS JEAN-CLAUDE | PLASSAC CA | 00:42:49 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
34 | FEVRIER FRANCK | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:42:49 | 8e Veteran 1 H |
35 | LEGUILLIER FRANCIS | G2A | 00:42:49 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
36 | PONTCHARRAUD LUDOVIC | 00:42:59 | 21e Senior H | |
37 | CADUSSEAU SEBASTIEN | 00:43:17 | 22e Senior H | |
38 | CHAT BRUNO | 00:43:26 | 23e Senior H | |
39 | PESSON JEAN MARC | RIPAULT AS | 00:43:34 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
40 | MAZOUE JEAN-CHARLES | G2A | 00:43:37 | 24e Senior H |
41 | BARDIN DAVID | SAPEURS POMPIERS LA COURONNE | 00:43:40 | 25e Senior H |
42 | BIAIS JULIEN | 00:43:51 | 2e Espoir H | |
43 | TOUYERAS PASCAL | 00:44:01 | 10e Veteran 1 H | |
44 | GERAUD CHRISTOPHE | 00:44:08 | 26e Senior H | |
45 | RICARD ALAIN | SCAP CADAUJAC | 00:44:10 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
46 | HUBERT ROMUALD | 00:44:12 | 27e Senior H | |
47 | SAUTEREAU ETIENNE | 00:44:14 | 28e Senior H | |
48 | MARCHESSON CYRILLE | 00:44:16 | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
49 | MERLET CHRISTOPHE | 00:44:25 | 29e Senior H | |
50 | ARNATHAU PASCAL | 00:44:26 | 30e Senior H | |
51 | BROUARD MATHIEU | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 00:44:28 | 3e Cadet H |
52 | FLEURENT ROMAIN | 00:44:29 | 31e Senior H | |
53 | FOUILLET FRANCK | 00:44:43 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
54 | SURAULT WILLY | 00:44:52 | 32e Senior H | |
55 | LAVIDALIE CHRISTOPHE | 00:44:56 | 33e Senior H | |
56 | MORISSET ISABELLE | COGNAC AC | 00:45:11 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
57 | LEROY OLIVIER | 00:45:14 | 34e Senior H | |
58 | GICQUEL BAPTISTE | 00:45:21 | 4e Cadet H | |
59 | COURSIERES OLIVIER | SAPEURS POMPIERS COGNAC | 00:45:22 | 35e Senior H |
60 | PAJOT EMMANUEL | 00:45:29 | 36e Senior H | |
61 | DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | ALBS | 00:45:29 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
62 | FERNANDES ARTHUR | AS ST JUNIEN | 00:45:32 | 37e Senior H |
63 | HAYE SIMON | 00:45:38 | 38e Senior H | |
64 | GUILLOUT FREDERIC | COGNAC AC | 00:45:40 | 3e Espoir H |
65 | GAUDOUT DAVID | 00:45:41 | 39e Senior H | |
66 | GUITTON DAVID | 00:45:43 | 15e Veteran 1 H | |
67 | CHARLES MATTHIEU | 00:45:49 | 40e Senior H | |
68 | DIENER YVAN | RAIDLIGHT TEAM | 00:45:52 | 41e Senior H |
69 | DERVIEU THOMAS | 00:45:54 | 42e Senior H | |
70 | CONSTANT BENJAMIN | 00:45:58 | 5e Cadet H | |
71 | GUERIN JEAN-PIERRE | 00:46:05 | 3e Veteran 2 H | |
72 | ANGELIER WILLIAM | 00:46:07 | 6e Cadet H | |
73 | MIGNON SEBASTIEN | 00:46:14 | 16e Veteran 1 H | |
74 | MARSAC DAMIEN | SAPEURS POMPIERS LA COURONNE | 00:46:20 | 43e Senior H |
75 | ROBERT CHRISTOPHE | 00:46:24 | 17e Veteran 1 H | |
76 | SANFOURCHE JEREMIE | 00:46:26 | 44e Senior H | |
77 | BORDERIE JEAN-CHARLES | 00:46:32 | 18e Veteran 1 H | |
78 | DUPUY DANIEL | 00:46:37 | 19e Veteran 1 H | |
79 | DEMEY CORINNE | ATHLE PAYS DE LORIENT | 00:46:38 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
80 | LAVERGNE PATRICK | CMA ATHLE | 00:46:39 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
81 | BUSSIERE TONY | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:46:40 | 45e Senior H |
82 | WIGNERON GUILHEM | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:46:41 | 7e Cadet H |
83 | WIGNERON JEAN PIERRE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:46:42 | 20e Veteran 1 H |
84 | DESMORTIER CHRISTOPHE | 00:46:48 | 21e Veteran 1 H | |
85 | BOUTHOLEAU RAPHAEL | 00:46:48 | 46e Senior H | |
86 | CHAILLOU ALAIN | 00:46:55 | 5e Veteran 2 H | |
87 | FOURNIER EMMANUELLE | ATSCAF87 | 00:46:56 | 1e Senior F |
88 | DARME PATRICK | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:47:02 | 6e Veteran 2 H |
89 | SPICHA WIESTAW | JOGGING-CLUB LEROY-SOMER | 00:47:04 | 7e Veteran 2 H |
90 | CHIQUET DAMIEN | 00:47:07 | 47e Senior H | |
91 | CALICIS DIDIER | CMA ATHLE | 00:47:07 | 8e Veteran 2 H |
92 | FORESTIER THOMAS | 00:47:11 | 48e Senior H | |
93 | FRELAUT NICOLAS | 00:47:14 | 22e Veteran 1 H | |
94 | FREDAIGUE DAVID | 00:47:27 | 23e Veteran 1 H | |
95 | FERRE JASON | 00:47:29 | 49e Senior H | |
96 | NADEAU DAVID | 00:47:33 | 50e Senior H | |
97 | CARREIRA PEREIRA JOSE | 00:47:34 | 9e Veteran 2 H | |
98 | FOUCAUD ERIC | 00:47:37 | 51e Senior H | |
99 | VERSAVEAU FREDERIC | LES FURETS D EIFFAGE | 00:47:40 | 52e Senior H |
100 | MARTINEAU GUILLAUME | 00:47:45 | 53e Senior H | |
101 | PIERRE REMI | 00:47:46 | 8e Cadet H | |
102 | REGNAULT OLIVIER | 00:47:54 | 54e Senior H | |
103 | DUPUY MAURICE | 00:47:56 | 1e Veteran 3 H | |
104 | THOMAS GABRIEL | 00:48:07 | 10e Veteran 2 H | |
105 | LAFONT EROAN | CYRC - COGNAC | 00:48:09 | 9e Cadet H |
106 | MARIAS DENIS | 00:48:14 | 55e Senior H | |
107 | AYMARD JACQUES | KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | 00:48:20 | 11e Veteran 2 H |
108 | LEYSSENNE CELINE | ACA ST YRIEIX | 00:48:21 | 2e Senior F |
109 | VILLECHALANE SEBASTIEN | 00:48:22 | 24e Veteran 1 H | |
110 | MEGA JACQUES | 00:48:25 | 12e Veteran 2 H | |
111 | BOUCHET PATRICK | 00:48:26 | 25e Veteran 1 H | |
112 | LAULAN CHRISTELLE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:48:30 | 3e Senior F |
113 | FOURNIER CEDRIC | 00:48:33 | 4e Espoir H | |
114 | DUBOIS JEREMIE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 00:48:34 | 56e Senior H |
115 | DE LAMARRE FRANCOIS | 00:48:37 | 10e Cadet H | |
116 | RICHARDAUD EMMANUEL | COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE | 00:48:37 | 26e Veteran 1 H |
117 | BOLTEAU MAURICE | 00:48:39 | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
118 | PARLET MATHIEU | 00:48:41 | 57e Senior H | |
119 | MELIER BENJAMIN | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 00:48:47 | 3e Junior H |
120 | LABRUNIE CHRISTIAN | 00:48:50 | 13e Veteran 2 H | |
121 | VERGER ALAIN | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 00:48:55 | 14e Veteran 2 H |
122 | PORTIER ENRIQUE | 00:48:59 | 15e Veteran 2 H | |
123 | GUYOT DAMIEN | 00:49:00 | 58e Senior H | |
124 | PEYRONNET TEO | 00:49:12 | 11e Cadet H | |
125 | CATROU JEAN PAUL | 00:49:16 | 3e Veteran 3 H | |
126 | GEAY KEVIN | SAPEURS POMPIERS JARNAC | 00:49:21 | 59e Senior H |
127 | MAURIN LAURENT | JOGGING-CLUB LEROY-SOMER | 00:49:26 | 27e Veteran 1 H |
128 | DUCONGE ERIC | 00:49:29 | 28e Veteran 1 H | |
129 | BILLON STEPHANE | 00:49:37 | 29e Veteran 1 H | |
130 | FAIVRE CHRISTOPHE | AS ST JUNIEN | 00:49:37 | 60e Senior H |
131 | LAGET SYLVAIN | PASS RUNNING | 00:49:40 | 30e Veteran 1 H |
132 | MICHAUD BRUNET SANDRA | USMA ATHLE | 00:49:48 | 61e Senior H |
133 | AUDEBERT LIONEL | CS HENNESSY | 00:49:49 | 31e Veteran 1 H |
134 | FLOURY SYLVAIN | 00:49:50 | 62e Senior H | |
135 | GARREAU OLIVIER | 00:49:52 | 63e Senior H | |
136 | EVARISTE BENOIT | 00:49:53 | 64e Senior H | |
137 | CHAMPAGNE LUC | COGNAC LOUIS ROYER | 00:49:53 | 65e Senior H |
138 | BOURASSEAU MATHIEU | 00:49:54 | 66e Senior H | |
139 | CABIRO THIERRY | 00:49:55 | 16e Veteran 2 H | |
140 | ROLAND MATHIEU | 00:50:04 | 32e Veteran 1 H | |
141 | PETROU ALAIN | 00:50:04 | 33e Veteran 1 H | |
142 | CHEVALIER LUCAS | 00:50:07 | 12e Cadet H | |
143 | KOPPE ROMUALD | LOU TCHIN | 00:50:09 | 67e Senior H |
144 | VALENTIN DIDIER | 00:50:09 | 34e Veteran 1 H | |
145 | LORIENTE PATRICK | 00:50:10 | 17e Veteran 2 H | |
146 | ROUGERON DIDIER | 00:50:13 | 35e Veteran 1 H | |
147 | PRUDENT CORENTIN | 00:50:14 | 5e Espoir H | |
148 | GROLLEAU SEBASTIEN | 00:50:16 | 68e Senior H | |
149 | JEANNAUD CHRISTIAN | 00:50:23 | 18e Veteran 2 H | |
150 | HERAUD CAROLE | SPIRIDON 16 | 00:50:25 | 1e Espoir F |
151 | BIOJOUT GUY | 00:50:26 | 19e Veteran 2 H | |
152 | LABROUSSE ADELINE | 00:50:29 | 4e Senior F | |
153 | BROUCKAERT SYLVAIN | ST GOBAIN | 00:50:29 | 69e Senior H |
154 | PETERS THIERRY | CS HENNESSY | 00:50:33 | 70e Senior H |
155 | MARSAULT DANY | 00:50:33 | 36e Veteran 1 H | |
156 | PERILLAUD XAVIER | 00:50:36 | 71e Senior H | |
157 | SALES DANIEL | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 00:50:39 | 4e Veteran 3 H |
158 | TOUYERAS CASSANDRA | 00:50:42 | 1e Junior F | |
159 | POULARD ALAIN | CAISSE D EPARGNE | 00:50:43 | 20e Veteran 2 H |
160 | GERMAIN CLEMENT | 00:50:46 | 72e Senior H | |
161 | FENNETEAU MATTHIEU | 00:50:56 | 73e Senior H | |
162 | RENOU PHILIPPE | 00:50:59 | 37e Veteran 1 H | |
163 | DUPUIS XAVIER | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 00:50:59 | 38e Veteran 1 H |
164 | HABOUZIT RENE | 00:51:05 | 5e Veteran 3 H | |
165 | GRESSIER ALAIN | PLASSAC CA | 00:51:05 | 21e Veteran 2 H |
166 | DEMONT STEPHANE | AGPB | 00:51:05 | 39e Veteran 1 H |
167 | AUGUIN QUENTIN | 00:51:06 | 13e Cadet H | |
168 | GIRAUD BAPTISTE | COGNAC AC | 00:51:06 | 74e Senior H |
169 | AUGIRON NADIA | 00:51:07 | 5e Senior F | |
170 | PINARD ERIC | 00:51:08 | 40e Veteran 1 H | |
171 | BOUCHET PHILIPPE | 00:51:09 | 41e Veteran 1 H | |
172 | ROUHAUD PATRICK | 00:51:12 | 42e Veteran 1 H | |
173 | LUCAS HELENE | 00:51:13 | 6e Senior F | |
174 | BERNARD ALEXANDRE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 00:51:19 | 75e Senior H |
175 | MAZEAU ROLAND | SPIRIDON 16 | 00:51:24 | 22e Veteran 2 H |
176 | FAURE JEAN MARIE | 00:51:32 | 23e Veteran 2 H | |
177 | BLANCHET JACK | 00:51:44 | 43e Veteran 1 H | |
178 | RIPPLING JOHN | 00:51:49 | 76e Senior H | |
179 | COCARD NICOLAS | 00:51:54 | 77e Senior H | |
180 | SENECHAL JEAN-LOUIS | 00:51:56 | 6e Veteran 3 H | |
181 | MAUMONT ARTHUR | 00:51:57 | 4e Junior H | |
182 | BELLAUD LAURENT | 00:51:58 | 44e Veteran 1 H | |
183 | MERLET PIERRE | 00:51:59 | 78e Senior H | |
184 | DUBUY CHRISTOPHE | 00:52:00 | 79e Senior H | |
185 | THORIN ERIC | 00:52:11 | 45e Veteran 1 H | |
186 | NICOLEAU CHRISTIAN | 00:52:11 | 24e Veteran 2 H | |
187 | GERON GREGOIRE | 00:52:13 | 80e Senior H | |
188 | BOYARD LAURENT | 00:52:14 | 46e Veteran 1 H | |
189 | HUGUES NICOLAS | 00:52:15 | 47e Veteran 1 H | |
190 | FARET VINCENT | 00:52:15 | 81e Senior H | |
191 | PROUTEAU STEPHANE | 00:52:17 | 48e Veteran 1 H | |
192 | PERRIN STEPHANE | 00:52:18 | 49e Veteran 1 H | |
193 | LORION JEAN-YVES | STMICROELECTRONICS | 00:52:18 | 50e Veteran 1 H |
194 | VALADAS HERVE | 00:52:19 | 7e Veteran 3 H | |
195 | BOUTHOLEAU ETIENNE | 00:52:22 | 51e Veteran 1 H | |
196 | PASQUET MARC | SAPEURS POMPIERS JARNAC | 00:52:22 | 82e Senior H |
197 | GLE JEAN SEBASTIEN | 00:52:24 | 83e Senior H | |
198 | CHAILLEUX JEAN-MARIE | 00:52:25 | 84e Senior H | |
199 | GOMET DOMINIQUE | JOGGING-CLUB LEROY-SOMER | 00:52:25 | 25e Veteran 2 H |
200 | DENOEL PEGGY | JOGGING-CLUB LEROY-SOMER | 00:52:26 | 7e Senior F |
201 | BORDAS PATRICK | 00:52:26 | 26e Veteran 2 H | |
202 | FOURNIER HUGO | 00:52:28 | 14e Cadet H | |
203 | BROUARD GILLES | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 00:52:29 | 52e Veteran 1 H |
204 | TARDIT ETIENNE | 00:52:30 | 6e Espoir H | |
205 | CHAIGNAUD ELISABETH | COGNAC AC | 00:52:31 | 8e Senior F |
206 | DEVAUT AUDREY | 00:52:36 | 9e Senior F | |
207 | FORT JEAN-PIERRE | 00:52:40 | 53e Veteran 1 H | |
208 | CATTE ADRIEN | 00:52:41 | 85e Senior H | |
209 | GESTIN ANTOINE | 00:52:41 | 86e Senior H | |
210 | DELQUEYROUX SEBASTIEN | LOU TCHIN | 00:52:43 | 54e Veteran 1 H |
211 | LOUVIGNE ARNAUD | 00:52:44 | 87e Senior H | |
212 | RIVEREAU LOUIS | 00:52:48 | 15e Cadet H | |
213 | DUVERNE JULIE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:52:51 | 10e Senior F |
214 | HOCHARD JEAN-JACQUES | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:52:52 | 27e Veteran 2 H |
215 | DURET MORGAN | 00:52:54 | 11e Senior F | |
216 | BOZEC DANIEL | 00:52:55 | 88e Senior H | |
217 | AUMONT ALEXANDRE | 00:52:56 | 89e Senior H | |
218 | CRITON FRANCOIS | 00:53:02 | 90e Senior H | |
219 | IRIART RICHARD | 00:53:04 | 55e Veteran 1 H | |
220 | CHAILLEUX CECILE | 00:53:07 | 3e Veteran 1 F | |
221 | ROBIN AURELIEN | 00:53:08 | 91e Senior H | |
222 | DE BLANCHARD CHRISTIAN | 00:53:09 | 28e Veteran 2 H | |
223 | LANNESSANS GEORGES | 00:53:10 | 92e Senior H | |
224 | GRENOT CHRISTIAN | 00:53:14 | 29e Veteran 2 H | |
225 | ARRIVE MARIE | GAS SAUJON | 00:53:16 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
226 | SEYRIG SYLVAIN | 00:53:20 | 56e Veteran 1 H | |
227 | GOMEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE | 00:53:21 | 30e Veteran 2 H | |
228 | PRUDENT BENJAMIN | 00:53:22 | 7e Espoir H | |
229 | BOUILLON AURELIEN | COGNAC AC | 00:53:23 | 93e Senior H |
230 | PLASSERAUD FRANCOISE | 00:53:23 | 2e Veteran 2 F | |
231 | MARCHESSEAU JENNIFER | SAPEURS POMPIERS JARNAC | 00:53:24 | 12e Senior F |
232 | SIMON DOMINIQUE | 00:53:31 | 31e Veteran 2 H | |
233 | GOURSAT NICOLAS | 00:53:32 | 94e Senior H | |
234 | MAIN DAVID | SAPEURS POMPIERS COGNAC | 00:53:32 | 57e Veteran 1 H |
235 | RAMBEAU ALEXANDRE | 00:53:36 | 95e Senior H | |
236 | MURZEAU RICHARD | 00:53:42 | 96e Senior H | |
237 | CAUJOLE OLIVIER | 00:53:44 | 58e Veteran 1 H | |
238 | COCULET LUDIVINE | JOGGEURS BRIAUDS | 00:53:45 | 13e Senior F |
239 | CANIVET GERALD | 00:53:47 | 97e Senior H | |
240 | MARTIN VIANNEY | 00:53:48 | 98e Senior H | |
241 | JARRIOT LUDOVIC | 00:53:50 | 99e Senior H | |
242 | TUYERAS DAMIEN | 00:53:51 | 100e Senior H | |
243 | RITTER CLAUDINE | COGNAC AC | 00:53:55 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
244 | LORIENTE ISABELLE | 00:53:56 | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
245 | BELLUTEAU CLAIRE | COGNAC AC | 00:53:56 | 14e Senior F |
246 | MARTIN VALERIE | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 00:53:57 | 6e Veteran 1 F |
247 | DONAPETRY JEAN LAURENT | 00:54:01 | 59e Veteran 1 H | |
248 | PARASOTE MICKAEL | 00:54:03 | 16e Cadet H | |
249 | ANDRE THOMAS | 00:54:03 | 101e Senior H | |
250 | CHAMOULAUD SEVERINE | CG 16 | 00:54:03 | 15e Senior F |
251 | AZA LAURENT | 00:54:04 | 60e Veteran 1 H | |
252 | VALANTIN DENIS | 00:54:04 | 102e Senior H | |
253 | JOURDES STEPHANE | EGLISE CATHOLIQUE | 00:54:10 | 61e Veteran 1 H |
254 | MIALET EMERICK | 00:54:11 | 103e Senior H | |
255 | BLANCHET ROMAIN | 00:54:12 | 104e Senior H | |
256 | PIBERNE JACKY | 00:54:16 | 32e Veteran 2 H | |
257 | METAIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE | COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE | 00:54:17 | 62e Veteran 1 H |
258 | GARANDEAU OLIVIA | 00:54:20 | 16e Senior F | |
259 | GRELIER MYRIAM | 00:54:21 | 7e Veteran 1 F | |
260 | BONNEAU THOMAS | 00:54:22 | 105e Senior H | |
261 | NIVAULT JOEL | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 00:54:33 | 63e Veteran 1 H |
262 | COURTIN PHILIPPE | 00:54:34 | 33e Veteran 2 H | |
263 | BRUNELLE HERVE | 00:54:40 | 64e Veteran 1 H | |
264 | VIVIER MICKAEL | 00:54:40 | 106e Senior H | |
265 | CABIRO FLORIE | 00:54:40 | 17e Senior F | |
266 | BAISSON PATRICK | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 00:54:42 | 8e Veteran 3 H |
267 | DELOCHE-RULLIER THOMAS | 00:54:45 | 17e Cadet H | |
268 | VRIGNON NATHALIE | VIVE FORM | 00:54:46 | 8e Veteran 1 F |
269 | PERAUD HERVE | 00:54:47 | 65e Veteran 1 H | |
270 | MIGEON BERNARD | FORREST COMPAGNIE | 00:54:48 | 34e Veteran 2 H |
271 | NIVOT CHRISTOPHE | FORREST COMPAGNIE | 00:54:48 | 35e Veteran 2 H |
272 | DEVULDER ANNE | 00:54:49 | 18e Senior F | |
273 | DARRIEUX ETIENNE | 00:54:50 | 107e Senior H | |
274 | LE PRIOL GAELLE | 00:54:54 | 9e Veteran 1 F | |
275 | BONNEAU FREDERIC | 00:54:58 | 108e Senior H | |
276 | PETIG NICOLE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 00:55:00 | 19e Senior F |
277 | MOREAU FABRICE | 00:55:01 | 66e Veteran 1 H | |
278 | GRELIER PAULINE | 00:55:02 | 20e Senior F | |
279 | IGOUT DAVID | 00:55:08 | 109e Senior H | |
280 | RULLIER EMMANUEL | 00:55:09 | 110e Senior H | |
281 | VALENTIN DANICK | 00:55:13 | 10e Veteran 1 F | |
282 | GUILBAUD JOEL | ESCO44 ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 00:55:13 | 36e Veteran 2 H |
283 | CASSOU LEINS OLIVIER | LOU TCHIN | 00:55:16 | 67e Veteran 1 H |
284 | GREAU AURELIEN | 00:55:17 | 111e Senior H | |
285 | TEXIER OLIVIER | 00:55:20 | 112e Senior H | |
286 | MOUNIER MARIE FRANCE | 00:55:25 | 11e Veteran 1 F | |
287 | GIL JIMENEZ MIKAEL | JOGGING-CLUB LEROY-SOMER | 00:55:29 | 113e Senior H |
288 | ADVENIER PATRICK | 00:55:31 | 68e Veteran 1 H | |
289 | CAMPS CHRISTOPHE | 00:55:35 | 69e Veteran 1 H | |
290 | MERLET BARBARA | 00:55:36 | 21e Senior F | |
291 | LACOMBE PHILIPPE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:55:45 | 37e Veteran 2 H |
292 | VILLARD LOIC | 00:55:46 | 114e Senior H | |
293 | GAY THIERRY | FORREST COMPAGNIE | 00:55:47 | 70e Veteran 1 H |
294 | CHAUMOND AUDREY | 00:55:50 | 22e Senior F | |
295 | QUICHAUD JEAN-MICHEL | 00:55:51 | 38e Veteran 2 H | |
296 | LANNAUD-FERRIER CLAIRE | TEAM RTT | 00:55:52 | 23e Senior F |
297 | MAILLET BRUNO | 00:55:52 | 71e Veteran 1 H | |
298 | REVOL AUBANE | 00:55:53 | 24e Senior F | |
299 | JOULIN MARIE CHRISTINE | CS ALLONNAIS | 00:55:59 | 12e Veteran 1 F |
300 | DELQUEYROUX ALICE | LOU TCHIN | 00:56:01 | 13e Veteran 1 F |
301 | RECHOU ALAIN | 00:56:03 | 9e Veteran 3 H | |
302 | TARDIT PASCAL | 00:56:05 | 72e Veteran 1 H | |
303 | HERLIN BRIGITTE | 00:56:05 | 14e Veteran 1 F | |
304 | VEZIEN ANDRE | 00:56:06 | 39e Veteran 2 H | |
305 | MIALHE CLAUDE | 00:56:08 | 40e Veteran 2 H | |
306 | GIROD FRANCIS | 00:56:09 | 41e Veteran 2 H | |
307 | CONTAMINE ANTHONY | 00:56:09 | 115e Senior H | |
308 | BLANCHET PASCAL | 00:56:10 | 42e Veteran 2 H | |
309 | POIRIER VIRGILE | GARAGE L. MARTIN | 00:56:11 | 116e Senior H |
310 | GENSAC LOIC | 00:56:12 | 117e Senior H | |
311 | HAMMACHE ALI | CMA ATHLE | 00:56:13 | 10e Veteran 3 H |
312 | PARTHONNEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 00:56:15 | 118e Senior H | |
313 | VIGIER PASCAL | 00:56:16 | 73e Veteran 1 H | |
314 | VERTUAUX THIERRY | 00:56:16 | 74e Veteran 1 H | |
315 | LAURENT THIERRY | 00:56:16 | 43e Veteran 2 H | |
316 | GIRARD SYLVIE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:56:19 | 15e Veteran 1 F |
317 | KRAVTCHENKO CLAIRE | 00:56:21 | 25e Senior F | |
318 | PONS NICOLAS | 00:56:22 | 119e Senior H | |
319 | BIGUET LAURENT | 00:56:22 | 120e Senior H | |
320 | LABBAYE BERTRAND | 00:56:24 | 75e Veteran 1 H | |
321 | ELEORE JEAN LUC | 00:56:28 | 121e Senior H | |
322 | MASSOL CATHERINE | 00:56:30 | 26e Senior F | |
323 | DAVID GERARD | 00:56:31 | 11e Veteran 3 H | |
324 | PARTHONNAUD GUILLAUME | SAPEURS POMPIERS JARNAC | 00:56:32 | 18e Cadet H |
325 | BROTIER SEBASTIEN | SAPEURS POMPIERS JARNAC | 00:56:32 | 76e Veteran 1 H |
326 | THURET MAXIME | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 00:56:35 | 122e Senior H |
327 | BOINAUD REMI | 00:56:39 | 123e Senior H | |
328 | CHARLES BERNARD | 00:56:41 | 44e Veteran 2 H | |
329 | VERGEZ-PASCAL FRANCOIS-VINCENT | CFIM 13E BM | 00:56:42 | 124e Senior H |
330 | FERMAN-MOORE LUCY | 00:56:44 | 3e Veteran 2 F | |
331 | FRINDT STEPHANIE | 00:56:48 | 16e Veteran 1 F | |
332 | HUDE DOMINIQUE | 00:56:49 | 1e Veteran 3 F | |
333 | JEANNOT PATRICK | 00:56:53 | 45e Veteran 2 H | |
334 | SURAULT EMMANUELLE | 00:56:54 | 27e Senior F | |
335 | BENOIST BENJAMIN | 00:56:55 | 125e Senior H | |
336 | COUSTET JEAN MICHEL | 00:56:56 | 77e Veteran 1 H | |
337 | GEDET JULIEN | 00:56:59 | 126e Senior H | |
338 | DEVAUT FRANCOISE | BALZAC | 00:57:00 | 17e Veteran 1 F |
339 | DEVAUT PASCAL | BALZAC | 00:57:00 | 78e Veteran 1 H |
340 | HAVARD GUILLAUME | SAPEURS POMPIERS COGNAC | 00:57:01 | 127e Senior H |
341 | CLAY NICOLAS | CACP | 00:57:05 | 79e Veteran 1 H |
342 | DUDOUIT CEDRIC | 00:57:07 | 128e Senior H | |
343 | BOUCHET FABIENNE | 00:57:07 | 18e Veteran 1 F | |
344 | DEDUN YOHANN | 00:57:07 | 129e Senior H | |
345 | GEOFFROY DAVID | 00:57:09 | 80e Veteran 1 H | |
346 | DESMARES ALAIN | LE BIHAN | 00:57:10 | 81e Veteran 1 H |
347 | GUILBAUD EDITH | ESCO44 ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 00:57:12 | 4e Veteran 2 F |
348 | PARASOTE JEROME | 00:57:13 | 82e Veteran 1 H | |
349 | BARFORD IAN | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 00:57:14 | 46e Veteran 2 H |
350 | FAURE MYRIAM | 00:57:15 | 28e Senior F | |
351 | NICOLAS JULIEN | 00:57:15 | 130e Senior H | |
352 | ALEXANDRE SANDRINE | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 00:57:15 | 29e Senior F |
353 | MONTAUBAN OLIVIER | 00:57:15 | 83e Veteran 1 H | |
354 | BORDES GEORGES | SPIRIDON AURILLAC | 00:57:15 | 47e Veteran 2 H |
355 | TROGER LAURENT | CAISSE D EPARGNE | 00:57:16 | 84e Veteran 1 H |
356 | FREYER NATHALIE | 00:57:18 | 19e Veteran 1 F | |
357 | MONADIER BENOIT | 00:57:18 | 131e Senior H | |
358 | DELALE ANNE | 00:57:20 | 30e Senior F | |
359 | DELALE JACKY | 00:57:20 | 132e Senior H | |
360 | MOREAU DELPHINE | CS HENNESSY | 00:57:22 | 31e Senior F |
361 | BROUILLET JOSIANE | 00:57:26 | 5e Veteran 2 F | |
362 | RECLUS CORINE | 00:57:27 | 20e Veteran 1 F | |
363 | THOMAS SYLVIANE | CACP | 00:57:28 | 2e Veteran 3 F |
364 | GUILLEUX CLAIRE | 00:57:29 | 32e Senior F | |
365 | ESTATOF LAURENCE | FORREST COMPAGNIE | 00:57:36 | 21e Veteran 1 F |
366 | TRILLOT MICHEL | 00:57:38 | 85e Veteran 1 H | |
367 | GORGAS WILLIAM | 00:57:38 | 48e Veteran 2 H | |
368 | RICHARDAUD SYLVIE | COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE | 00:57:39 | 22e Veteran 1 F |
369 | TALEB NADIA | 00:57:43 | 86e Veteran 1 H | |
370 | MONTIGAUD ALEXANDRE | 00:57:44 | 133e Senior H | |
371 | PASQUET LOUIS | SAPEURS POMPIERS JARNAC | 00:57:47 | 5e Junior H |
372 | PETRONELLI SABINE | 00:57:47 | 6e Veteran 2 F | |
373 | FRITSCHY MORGAN | 00:57:48 | 134e Senior H | |
374 | MARCHIVE GWENAELLE | 00:57:50 | 33e Senior F | |
375 | PEREZ ELISE | 00:57:50 | 34e Senior F | |
376 | CRUEIZE SEBASTIEN | 00:57:52 | 135e Senior H | |
377 | ROYER PIERRE | 00:57:52 | 6e Junior H | |
378 | CAMUS SANDRINE | AGPB | 00:57:53 | 23e Veteran 1 F |
379 | METOYER PATRICK | 00:57:53 | 49e Veteran 2 H | |
380 | THIOLLET AGNES | CS HENNESSY | 00:57:56 | 7e Veteran 2 F |
381 | RAYRAT DOMINIQUE | ANJEMS | 00:57:57 | 50e Veteran 2 H |
382 | DARRIET NICOLAS | 00:58:00 | 136e Senior H | |
383 | RICHAUD LAURENT | 00:58:01 | 87e Veteran 1 H | |
384 | CHOLLET JENNIFER | COGNAC AC | 00:58:01 | 35e Senior F |
385 | RICHAUD EMILIE | 00:58:01 | 36e Senior F | |
386 | LABOMBARDA ARNAUD | 00:58:02 | 137e Senior H | |
387 | RICOU BEATRICE | CS ALLONNAIS | 00:58:04 | 8e Veteran 2 F |
388 | JOLLIVET ANNE | 00:58:06 | 37e Senior F | |
389 | GRATRAUD HELENE | 00:58:06 | 38e Senior F | |
390 | DE SUTTER COME | 00:58:09 | 138e Senior H | |
391 | GAMBLIN HERVE | 00:58:10 | 88e Veteran 1 H | |
392 | LUCAS BRIGITTE | 00:58:12 | 9e Veteran 2 F | |
393 | LASCOUX FREDERIC | 00:58:16 | 139e Senior H | |
394 | JOIE PHILIPPE | 00:58:17 | 51e Veteran 2 H | |
395 | GERVAIS BRIGITTE | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 00:58:19 | 24e Veteran 1 F |
396 | RAUFFET CEDRIC | 00:58:20 | 140e Senior H | |
397 | GARNIER NADINE | 00:58:21 | 25e Veteran 1 F | |
398 | BERNADET MARIE | 00:58:22 | 39e Senior F | |
399 | RIVEREAU CECILE | 00:58:22 | 26e Veteran 1 F | |
400 | DUDOGNON FRANCOIS | 00:58:26 | 52e Veteran 2 H | |
401 | BOISUMAULT PHILIPPE | 00:58:26 | 89e Veteran 1 H | |
402 | DE SUTTER BENOIT | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 00:58:26 | 141e Senior H |
403 | PINA MANUELA | 00:58:27 | 27e Veteran 1 F | |
404 | BARDOULAT PASCAL | 00:58:28 | 53e Veteran 2 H | |
405 | LAVAUD FABRICE | 00:58:29 | 142e Senior H | |
406 | MENIER MARIE | 00:58:31 | 28e Veteran 1 F | |
407 | GAUTIER JIMMY | 00:58:33 | 90e Veteran 1 H | |
408 | BIERMANN JUDITH | 00:58:33 | 2e Junior F | |
409 | RAYRAT AMELIE | 00:58:36 | 2e Espoir F | |
410 | METOYER LUCILE | 00:58:38 | 29e Veteran 1 F | |
411 | MENARD DAMIEN | CFIM 13E BM | 00:58:40 | 143e Senior H |
412 | ALLIGANT DAVID | CABINET LOUVET-MMA | 00:58:44 | 91e Veteran 1 H |
413 | ALLIGANT KATIA | CABINET LOUVET-MMA | 00:58:44 | 40e Senior F |
414 | JEZOUIN MAX | SPIRIDON 16 | 00:58:50 | 12e Veteran 3 H |
415 | BUISSON EMMANUEL | GALOCHES RAPIDES | 00:58:51 | 92e Veteran 1 H |
416 | FAURY JEAN-ERIC | 00:58:54 | 144e Senior H | |
417 | MOLINAS GUILLAUME | 00:58:54 | 145e Senior H | |
418 | BUISSON CECILE | GALOCHES RAPIDES | 00:58:55 | 41e Senior F |
419 | DESHAYES THIERRY | 00:59:01 | 54e Veteran 2 H | |
420 | BERTIN ALEXANDRE | 00:59:04 | 146e Senior H | |
421 | CHEBANCE FLORENCE | FORREST COMPAGNIE | 00:59:05 | 30e Veteran 1 F |
422 | ROY SYLVAIN | 00:59:06 | 147e Senior H | |
423 | GARDERE ALEXIS | 00:59:16 | 93e Veteran 1 H | |
424 | GODILLON ISABELLE | 00:59:16 | 31e Veteran 1 F | |
425 | HARA HIROKAZU | COGNAC LOUIS ROYER | 00:59:18 | 148e Senior H |
426 | PETIT PHILIPPE | 00:59:19 | 55e Veteran 2 H | |
427 | SALA CHRISTOPHE | 00:59:20 | 94e Veteran 1 H | |
428 | METAYER JOEL | 00:59:21 | 95e Veteran 1 H | |
429 | HOSTEING WILLIAM | 00:59:23 | 149e Senior H | |
430 | GEOFFROY CHRISTIAN | 00:59:24 | 13e Veteran 3 H | |
431 | PASQUET PHILIPPE | 00:59:26 | 96e Veteran 1 H | |
432 | LAROCHE ALBAN | 00:59:26 | 97e Veteran 1 H | |
433 | RICHARD LUDOVIC | 00:59:29 | 150e Senior H | |
434 | CONTAMINE ALAIN | 00:59:30 | 14e Veteran 3 H | |
435 | HERAUD RAYMONDE | 00:59:31 | 10e Veteran 2 F | |
436 | GIRARDIE JEREMY | 00:59:37 | 151e Senior H | |
437 | VANET ANNICK | FORREST COMPAGNIE | 00:59:39 | 11e Veteran 2 F |
438 | CHARON DAMIEN | CHAMBRE AGRICULTURE | 00:59:42 | 98e Veteran 1 H |
439 | POYARD JEROME | 00:59:46 | 152e Senior H | |
440 | ALZUYETA ANAIS | 00:59:49 | 42e Senior F | |
441 | ALZUYETA JEAN CHARLES | 00:59:49 | 56e Veteran 2 H | |
442 | TIMPERMAN DAVID | 00:59:51 | 153e Senior H | |
443 | GUILBERT EMELINE | 00:59:52 | 43e Senior F | |
444 | BALLET ANNE | 00:59:55 | 32e Veteran 1 F | |
445 | MERCIER CHRISTINE | 00:59:58 | 33e Veteran 1 F | |
446 | GARCIA LEON ROSA | 00:59:58 | 44e Senior F | |
447 | ORDRONNEAU CAROLE | 01:00:00 | 45e Senior F | |
448 | SERBUISSON MARIE | 01:00:02 | 1e Cadet F | |
449 | SERBUISSON FABIENNE | 01:00:02 | 34e Veteran 1 F | |
450 | GAYOU MARCEL | 01:00:03 | 99e Veteran 1 H | |
451 | LECERF MARCEL | 01:00:08 | 57e Veteran 2 H | |
452 | MERCIER DIDIER | 01:00:09 | 100e Veteran 1 H | |
453 | MAZIERE PATRICK | CS HENNESSY | 01:00:13 | 58e Veteran 2 H |
454 | BANDU JOEL | 01:00:16 | 15e Veteran 3 H | |
455 | BONHUMEAU FRANCK | CAISSE D EPARGNE | 01:00:17 | 101e Veteran 1 H |
456 | LANCEREAU CLAUDE | US MIGNE-AUXANCES | 01:00:18 | 1e Veteran 4 H |
457 | PANNETIER ALAIN | 01:00:21 | 16e Veteran 3 H | |
458 | TAUREL JOANNA | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:00:25 | 46e Senior F |
459 | CABIRO DANIELE | 01:00:25 | 12e Veteran 2 F | |
460 | BUFFERNE JEAN | 01:00:30 | 2e Veteran 4 H | |
461 | DE SAINT OURS NATHALIE | 01:00:31 | 35e Veteran 1 F | |
462 | PARTHONNAUD JOEL | SAPEURS POMPIERS JARNAC | 01:00:31 | 102e Veteran 1 H |
463 | DESCHAMPS DOMINIQUE | 01:00:31 | 103e Veteran 1 H | |
464 | BRUN STEPHANIE | 01:00:32 | 47e Senior F | |
465 | QUANTIN SEBASTIEN | 01:00:32 | 154e Senior H | |
466 | MORILLON BEATRICE | 01:00:35 | 36e Veteran 1 F | |
467 | CHENEAU EMILIE | SANTORUN | 01:00:36 | 48e Senior F |
468 | LEFEVRE ANNE | 01:00:36 | 49e Senior F | |
469 | KEEP KATHARINE | 01:00:36 | 37e Veteran 1 F | |
470 | ANGIBAUD FANNY | INTERSPORT | 01:00:38 | 38e Veteran 1 F |
471 | LE GALL CLAIRE | 01:00:38 | 39e Veteran 1 F | |
472 | LABELLE SOPHIE | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 01:00:38 | 50e Senior F |
473 | ROLLE CAROLE | 01:00:42 | 40e Veteran 1 F | |
474 | BEL THIERRY | 01:00:47 | 104e Veteran 1 H | |
475 | LANDAIS MATHILDE | 01:00:52 | 51e Senior F | |
476 | ROUSSEAU OLIVIER | 01:00:56 | 155e Senior H | |
477 | TIFFON VANESSA | CABINET LOUVET-MMA | 01:00:58 | 52e Senior F |
478 | DORBE FRANCOISE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:00:59 | 41e Veteran 1 F |
479 | CHERGUI ALAIN | MOUSQUETAIRES | 01:01:00 | 59e Veteran 2 H |
480 | SAINT MARTIN SABINE | ASAP | 01:01:02 | 53e Senior F |
481 | RAYNAUD VALERIE | 01:01:05 | 42e Veteran 1 F | |
482 | COUREAU PATRICK | 01:01:08 | 105e Veteran 1 H | |
483 | BOUCHERIT SYLVIE | 01:01:08 | 43e Veteran 1 F | |
484 | BERTHOME VALERIE | 01:01:10 | 44e Veteran 1 F | |
485 | GONZALES ANNE MARIE | CLINIQUE VILLA BLEUE | 01:01:11 | 45e Veteran 1 F |
486 | BLANCHON AURORE | 01:01:15 | 156e Senior H | |
487 | GANDRILLON GERALDINE | 01:01:20 | 46e Veteran 1 F | |
488 | LAVIGNE CHRISTOPHE | 01:01:28 | 106e Veteran 1 H | |
489 | KRAVTCHENKO PIERRE-YVES | 01:01:31 | 17e Veteran 3 H | |
490 | AGNERAY REGIS | 01:01:39 | 18e Veteran 3 H | |
491 | PONTCHARRAUD RACHEL | COGNAC LOUIS ROYER | 01:01:39 | 54e Senior F |
492 | GEAY ANNE CECILE | 01:01:39 | 55e Senior F | |
493 | CHENE DALILA | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:01:43 | 47e Veteran 1 F |
494 | BERTANDEAU YOLANDA | 01:01:47 | 48e Veteran 1 F | |
495 | DUMOUSSEAU SAMANTHA | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:01:48 | 49e Veteran 1 F |
496 | THOURY JULIE | 01:01:49 | 157e Senior H | |
497 | CORDIER BENOIT | 01:01:50 | 158e Senior H | |
498 | POMMIER SOPHIE | 01:01:58 | 13e Veteran 2 F | |
499 | TESSIER TABOURIN MARIE LAURE | 01:01:58 | 56e Senior F | |
500 | MOREAU RODOLPHE | MOUSQUETAIRES | 01:01:59 | 159e Senior H |
501 | CASERAS LOIC | 01:02:07 | 160e Senior H | |
502 | BOUJU PHILIPPE | 01:02:10 | 60e Veteran 2 H | |
503 | SIVAUJON CHRISTIAN | 01:02:11 | 19e Veteran 3 H | |
504 | CARON FRANCIS | 01:02:12 | 20e Veteran 3 H | |
505 | LEGLISE SYLVIE | 01:02:12 | 50e Veteran 1 F | |
506 | ROUX PHILIPPE | 01:02:12 | 107e Veteran 1 H | |
507 | GUIGNARD SOLANGE | 01:02:12 | 57e Senior F | |
508 | MENARD RAPHAEL | LOU TCHIN | 01:02:14 | 108e Veteran 1 H |
509 | CHEVAILLIER JEAN MICHEL | 01:02:16 | 109e Veteran 1 H | |
510 | OLIVIER CELINE | 01:02:19 | 51e Veteran 1 F | |
511 | ROUHAUD-GLUMINEAU GERALDINE | 01:02:19 | 52e Veteran 1 F | |
512 | GRENIER DE NABINAUD HELENE | 01:02:21 | 53e Veteran 1 F | |
513 | HOSTEING ANNA | 01:02:24 | 58e Senior F | |
514 | BOINAUD ERIC | 01:02:25 | 61e Veteran 2 H | |
515 | GIRARD MARIE JEANNE | 01:02:26 | 14e Veteran 2 F | |
516 | DUVERNOY ALINE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:02:30 | 59e Senior F |
517 | RICHE NATHALIE | 01:02:35 | 54e Veteran 1 F | |
518 | GODET LAURENCE | 01:02:37 | 15e Veteran 2 F | |
519 | CHARRIER NADINE | 01:02:37 | 55e Veteran 1 F | |
520 | CHALEROUX FREDERIC | 01:02:42 | 161e Senior H | |
521 | SABATER MICHEL | 01:02:43 | 162e Senior H | |
522 | BRISSARD JACQUES | 01:02:44 | 3e Veteran 4 H | |
523 | PELLERIN PATRICIA | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:02:46 | 56e Veteran 1 F |
524 | CHASSIGNET FANNY | 01:02:47 | 60e Senior F | |
525 | PINARD PIERRE | 01:02:47 | 7e Junior H | |
526 | GUILLOT SYLVAIN | 01:02:48 | 8e Espoir H | |
527 | RICARD BRUNO | 01:02:49 | 110e Veteran 1 H | |
528 | GARNIER SYLVAIN | FORREST COMPAGNIE | 01:02:50 | 62e Veteran 2 H |
529 | LUC DOMINIQUE | FORREST COMPAGNIE | 01:02:50 | 63e Veteran 2 H |
530 | CLERC PATRICK | FORREST COMPAGNIE | 01:02:51 | 64e Veteran 2 H |
531 | CASTETS CELINE | CAPAC | 01:02:51 | 61e Senior F |
532 | BREGERE CHRISTOPHE | 01:02:52 | 111e Veteran 1 H | |
533 | BARRE SYLVAIN | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:02:53 | 163e Senior H |
534 | BONNET BRIGITTE | LES LENTS DU POITOU | 01:02:58 | 16e Veteran 2 F |
535 | JEROCHE FABIENNE | LES LENTS DU POITOU | 01:02:58 | 57e Veteran 1 F |
536 | ROULLET-RENOLEAU BERTRAND | 01:02:58 | 21e Veteran 3 H | |
537 | MARTINEAU ANNE | 01:02:59 | 58e Veteran 1 F | |
538 | ROUILLERE CATHERINE | FORREST COMPAGNIE | 01:03:01 | 59e Veteran 1 F |
539 | GAY MARYSE | FORREST COMPAGNIE | 01:03:01 | 60e Veteran 1 F |
540 | DROUET JEAN CLAUDE | 01:03:02 | 65e Veteran 2 H | |
541 | BOUYER MYLENE | 01:03:05 | 62e Senior F | |
542 | HERVEAU STEPHANE | 01:03:06 | 112e Veteran 1 H | |
543 | BRANDY LAURENT | 01:03:06 | 164e Senior H | |
544 | BEAUDOIN XAVIER | CAISSE D EPARGNE | 01:03:06 | 113e Veteran 1 H |
545 | REGNIER STEPHANIE | 01:03:08 | 63e Senior F | |
546 | GENEUIL NADIA | 01:03:16 | 61e Veteran 1 F | |
547 | MIALHE SYLVIE | 01:03:18 | 62e Veteran 1 F | |
548 | LAPENU CECILE | CS HENNESSY | 01:03:19 | 63e Veteran 1 F |
549 | ROUQUET NICOLAS | 01:03:19 | 114e Veteran 1 H | |
550 | DUDOGNON CLAUDE | 01:03:27 | 22e Veteran 3 H | |
551 | BELGRAND ALICE | 01:03:28 | 3e Espoir F | |
552 | PARIS PATRICIA | 01:03:30 | 64e Senior F | |
553 | AYNARD NICOLE | FLORINE GROUPE DE | 01:03:30 | 64e Veteran 1 F |
554 | BOUKHOBZA WILLY | FLORINE GROUPE DE | 01:03:30 | 66e Veteran 2 H |
555 | BRAIN LUCIEN | 01:03:33 | 4e Veteran 4 H | |
556 | MATIS FABIENNE | 01:03:34 | 17e Veteran 2 F | |
557 | DAVID DOMINIQUE | 01:03:34 | 18e Veteran 2 F | |
558 | FREDON YVES | CS HENNESSY | 01:03:38 | 23e Veteran 3 H |
559 | OUDIN AURELIE | 01:03:42 | 65e Senior F | |
560 | BONIFACI TONY | 01:03:43 | 115e Veteran 1 H | |
561 | MEHAT JEAN PAUL | 01:03:47 | 24e Veteran 3 H | |
562 | GEOFFROY STEPHANIE | 01:03:47 | 65e Veteran 1 F | |
563 | CORNEILLE JEROME | 01:03:48 | 116e Veteran 1 H | |
564 | PERRONNE STEPHANE | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:03:49 | 67e Veteran 2 H |
565 | GASTEBOIS BEATRICE | 01:03:50 | 66e Veteran 1 F | |
566 | PIAUD CHRISTIAN | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:03:50 | 68e Veteran 2 H |
567 | FERRER MARIE PIERRE | 01:03:51 | 67e Veteran 1 F | |
568 | LUCQUIAUD VIRGINIE | 01:03:51 | 68e Veteran 1 F | |
569 | BALOGE JULIENNA | FOOTING MOUGON | 01:03:51 | 69e Veteran 1 F |
570 | POIRIER CHRISTOPHE | 01:03:51 | 165e Senior H | |
571 | SEINGRIST BRUNO | SAPEURS POMPIERS LA COURONNE | 01:03:55 | 117e Veteran 1 H |
572 | ARCHEREAU THIERRY | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:03:56 | 118e Veteran 1 H |
573 | KERAUTRET ISABELLE | 01:03:56 | 70e Veteran 1 F | |
574 | LAPRUNE SEVERINE | 01:03:56 | 66e Senior F | |
575 | PITRON POMMIER JEAN | 01:03:57 | 19e Cadet H | |
576 | PAQUEREAU MARIE SYLVIE | CACP | 01:03:57 | 71e Veteran 1 F |
577 | CORNEILLE LAURENCE | ORANGE BLEUE | 01:04:01 | 72e Veteran 1 F |
578 | CHORON XAVIER | 01:04:03 | 166e Senior H | |
579 | BELLOT CHRISTELLE | 01:04:03 | 73e Veteran 1 F | |
580 | FORT THIERRY | 01:04:05 | 69e Veteran 2 H | |
581 | CAILLAUD PASCALINE | 01:04:13 | 67e Senior F | |
582 | SALLAUD JEAN-MICHEL | 01:04:15 | 25e Veteran 3 H | |
583 | GERY EVELYNE | 01:04:20 | 19e Veteran 2 F | |
584 | PIRAS AMBROSIANA | 01:04:24 | 68e Senior F | |
585 | FERRINI FREDERIQUE | 01:04:26 | 74e Veteran 1 F | |
586 | DOUBLET-FAGES QUENTIN | CLUB JOLY | 01:04:27 | 9e Espoir H |
587 | JOLY MAXIME | CLUB JOLY | 01:04:27 | 10e Espoir H |
588 | JEANNOT DOMINIQUE | ASPTT TOURS | 01:04:30 | 26e Veteran 3 H |
589 | MILCENT CELINE | 01:04:30 | 69e Senior F | |
590 | RAPINA MONIQUE | ASPTT TOURS | 01:04:30 | 20e Veteran 2 F |
591 | ROLLE CYRIL | 01:04:31 | 119e Veteran 1 H | |
592 | WILMART GHISLAIN | 01:04:36 | 120e Veteran 1 H | |
593 | PECHEVIS FLORENCE | 01:04:40 | 21e Veteran 2 F | |
594 | PERARD BLANDINE | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC CE | 01:04:41 | 75e Veteran 1 F |
595 | WAILLY MARIE LINE | CHIERRY J Y COURS | 01:04:47 | 22e Veteran 2 F |
596 | CHAUMETTE MARYSE | EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE | 01:04:48 | 76e Veteran 1 F |
597 | NEDELEC LAURENT | 01:04:49 | 167e Senior H | |
598 | MAGDELAINE JACQUES | 01:04:50 | 70e Veteran 2 H | |
599 | CHEVALIER BRUNO | 01:04:56 | 71e Veteran 2 H | |
600 | CAVARROC JEAN MARC | 01:04:57 | 72e Veteran 2 H | |
601 | SIMON PHILIPPE | 01:05:08 | 73e Veteran 2 H | |
602 | FREMAUX GILBERT | ST PALAIS SUR MER AC | 01:05:10 | 5e Veteran 4 H |
603 | BUDIN EMMANUEL | CS HENNESSY | 01:05:10 | 121e Veteran 1 H |
604 | RODENE-PAUPY KARENE | 01:05:11 | 70e Senior F | |
605 | MOREAU JEAN | 01:05:12 | 74e Veteran 2 H | |
606 | DUFRENE ANNE | COGNAC LOUIS ROYER | 01:05:15 | 77e Veteran 1 F |
607 | LANNEFRANQUE FLORE | CHAMBRE AGRICULTURE | 01:05:18 | 71e Senior F |
608 | COLLAS DIDIER | 01:05:23 | 75e Veteran 2 H | |
609 | MICHENET NATHALIE | 01:05:23 | 72e Senior F | |
610 | HERAUD-VILLEGER EMMANUELLE | 01:05:24 | 73e Senior F | |
611 | HALOCHE GWENAEL | 01:05:27 | 168e Senior H | |
612 | VAILLANT CHARLOTTE | 01:05:28 | 74e Senior F | |
613 | CHAPEAU VIRGINIE | 01:05:29 | 75e Senior F | |
614 | HAMELIN MICHEL | 01:05:30 | 27e Veteran 3 H | |
615 | BOUCHE THOMAS | 01:05:32 | 11e Espoir H | |
616 | MARTINEAU DAMIEN | CLUB JOLY | 01:05:36 | 169e Senior H |
617 | ANGIBAUD DOMINIQUE | 01:05:41 | 122e Veteran 1 H | |
618 | NAU PHILIPPE | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:05:42 | 28e Veteran 3 H |
619 | BELGRAND SOPHIE | 01:05:45 | 23e Veteran 2 F | |
620 | DISWISCOURT JOSE | HABAY HRC | 01:05:51 | 76e Veteran 2 H |
621 | LE BLOND JEROME | 01:05:59 | 123e Veteran 1 H | |
622 | BUSSIERE ANNE | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 01:06:00 | 76e Senior F |
623 | RIVET MARTINE | FOULEES RENE CAILLIE | 01:06:02 | 24e Veteran 2 F |
624 | MAROLLEAU PIERRE | 01:06:03 | 29e Veteran 3 H | |
625 | ROUGET GUYLAINE | 01:06:03 | 77e Senior F | |
626 | DUPUIS NATHALIE | 01:06:03 | 78e Veteran 1 F | |
627 | GOMBEAU GAELLE | 01:06:04 | 78e Senior F | |
628 | SOURY MARIE JEANNE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:06:14 | 25e Veteran 2 F |
629 | CONSEIL YOLANDE | J C PLOUGUERNEAU | 01:06:23 | 26e Veteran 2 F |
630 | CASKILL MELANIE | 01:06:28 | 79e Senior F | |
631 | LAROCHE STEVE | 01:06:29 | 170e Senior H | |
632 | BICHON VIRGINIE | 01:06:29 | 80e Senior F | |
633 | MARQUET ERIC | CAISSE D EPARGNE | 01:06:29 | 124e Veteran 1 H |
634 | BENNET LAURENT | 01:06:31 | 125e Veteran 1 H | |
635 | ROULLET ISABELLE | FOOTING MOUGON | 01:06:31 | 79e Veteran 1 F |
636 | DUPUY MARION | 01:06:32 | 80e Veteran 1 F | |
637 | GALIPAUD ISABELLE | 01:06:36 | 81e Veteran 1 F | |
638 | LANDRIAU BELINDA | 01:06:36 | 81e Senior F | |
639 | NADAUD STEPHANIE | 01:06:41 | 82e Veteran 1 F | |
640 | AUGOT SYLVIE | ESCO44 ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:06:41 | 83e Veteran 1 F |
641 | OLLIVIER VALERIE | 01:06:50 | 84e Veteran 1 F | |
642 | DAVION DOMINIQUE | 01:06:56 | 126e Veteran 1 H | |
643 | DELAGE LAURENCE | ASPTT NIORT | 01:06:56 | 85e Veteran 1 F |
644 | VIALE SARAH | CABINET LOUVET-MMA | 01:06:58 | 86e Veteran 1 F |
645 | THOREL MICHELLE | 01:07:00 | 3e Veteran 3 F | |
646 | BOURDEAU FLORENCE | 01:07:08 | 27e Veteran 2 F | |
647 | ROUHAUD PATRICIA | 01:07:09 | 87e Veteran 1 F | |
648 | MENARD VIVIANE | 01:07:12 | 28e Veteran 2 F | |
649 | DIARD AMANDINE | 01:07:12 | 82e Senior F | |
650 | BIARDEAU SYLVIE | 01:07:15 | 88e Veteran 1 F | |
651 | FAQUIRE NELLY | DISTILLERIE M. RAOUX | 01:07:18 | 83e Senior F |
652 | GRIFFON SEBASTIEN | 01:07:20 | 171e Senior H | |
653 | DILIMULATI AIHEDAN | 01:07:23 | 172e Senior H | |
654 | FRERE MARIE-CLAUDE | PLAUDREN ENDURANCE | 01:07:30 | 29e Veteran 2 F |
655 | HOSTEING SOLINE | 01:07:39 | 84e Senior F | |
656 | BRISSON THIBAULT | 01:07:45 | 173e Senior H | |
657 | DOUCET NOEMIE | CABINET LOUVET-MMA | 01:07:46 | 85e Senior F |
658 | LENESTOUR ARNAUD | 01:08:04 | 174e Senior H | |
659 | THIMONET BRICE | SAPEURS POMPIERS JARNAC | 01:08:11 | 12e Espoir H |
660 | MAHEO DENIS | 01:08:21 | 127e Veteran 1 H | |
661 | GERMAIN ELODIE | 01:08:32 | 86e Senior F | |
662 | RICHAR MARIE | 01:08:32 | 87e Senior F | |
663 | DARTEVELLE EMMANUEL | 01:08:35 | 128e Veteran 1 H | |
664 | CHOPIN ANTOINE | MOUSQUETAIRES | 01:08:38 | 175e Senior H |
665 | SICARD ANNE LAURE | MOUSQUETAIRES | 01:08:39 | 88e Senior F |
666 | MERCERON SANDRINE | CLINIQUE VILLA BLEUE | 01:08:43 | 89e Veteran 1 F |
667 | GIRARDEAU CORINNE | CABINET LOUVET-MMA | 01:08:49 | 89e Senior F |
668 | LARDILLON KARINE | 01:08:57 | 90e Veteran 1 F | |
669 | BOISSINOT LAURENT | JOG FORS | 01:08:59 | 77e Veteran 2 H |
670 | CORMIER MARTINE | 01:09:05 | 4e Veteran 3 F | |
671 | VINCENT JEAN CYRILL | 01:09:08 | 176e Senior H | |
672 | PLANTET MAGALIE | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:09:12 | 30e Veteran 2 F |
673 | LAMY EDITH | KEKES - GAZELEC | 01:09:12 | 5e Veteran 3 F |
674 | PLANTET FRANCIS | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:09:12 | 78e Veteran 2 H |
675 | BERNADET ELISA | 01:09:21 | 90e Senior F | |
676 | ROUX MARYLINE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:09:27 | 2e Cadet F |
677 | LACOURARIE FRANCK | 01:09:27 | 129e Veteran 1 H | |
678 | MAUMONT ADRIEN | 01:09:51 | 177e Senior H | |
679 | MAUMONT AMELIE | 01:09:51 | 91e Senior F | |
680 | LANDRON HERVE | 01:09:51 | 130e Veteran 1 H | |
681 | NARFIT RENE | 01:09:52 | 6e Veteran 4 H | |
682 | TERMINET ISABELLE | 01:10:01 | 31e Veteran 2 F | |
683 | HOSTEING HELENE | 01:10:06 | 92e Senior F | |
684 | REGNIER AUDREY | 01:10:12 | 93e Senior F | |
685 | MOCOEUR SYLVIE | 01:10:12 | 131e Veteran 1 H | |
686 | ROUILLERE ALAIN | 01:10:16 | 178e Senior H | |
687 | BRIERE ALIX | STMICROELECTRONICS | 01:10:16 | 94e Senior F |
688 | LAMMERTYN EMMANUELLE | CACP | 01:10:16 | 91e Veteran 1 F |
689 | GUE JEAN-YVES | 01:10:17 | 79e Veteran 2 H | |
690 | GONIAK MARIE PIERRE | 01:10:19 | 92e Veteran 1 F | |
691 | ROUVEIX CATHERINE | KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | 01:10:25 | 32e Veteran 2 F |
692 | LYONNET GERARD BEATRICE | 01:10:26 | 93e Veteran 1 F | |
693 | BUFFARIA CHAPPE ARIELE | 01:10:34 | 33e Veteran 2 F | |
694 | FUJIKAKE JUN | COGNAC LOUIS ROYER | 01:10:40 | 179e Senior H |
695 | DIF ANTOINE | CABINET LOUVET-MMA | 01:10:44 | 180e Senior H |
696 | BORDES BRIGITTE | SPIRIDON AURILLAC | 01:10:47 | 34e Veteran 2 F |
697 | NEUVAILLE ISABELLE | CAP VEYRAC | 01:10:48 | 94e Veteran 1 F |
698 | GUERVENO ANNE | 01:10:48 | 95e Senior F | |
699 | RICHER VALERIE | 01:10:49 | 95e Veteran 1 F | |
700 | FAGOT NATHALIE | 01:10:57 | 96e Veteran 1 F | |
701 | ROY LAURIE | 01:11:02 | 96e Senior F | |
702 | DUPAS ALEXANDRA | CABINET LOUVET-MMA | 01:11:03 | 97e Senior F |
703 | CHAPPE THIERRY | 01:11:03 | 80e Veteran 2 H | |
704 | BOURROUSSE CORINNE | 01:11:04 | 97e Veteran 1 F | |
705 | MONADIER FABIEN | CAPAC | 01:11:04 | 181e Senior H |
706 | LAFFONT GUYLENE | 01:11:06 | 35e Veteran 2 F | |
707 | YOSHIHIRO AKIRA | COGNAC LOUIS ROYER | 01:11:35 | 182e Senior H |
708 | GIRAULT KARINE | 01:11:57 | 98e Senior F | |
709 | FERRON NADINE | 01:11:59 | 99e Senior F | |
710 | LAROCHE LAURE EMMANUELLE | 01:11:59 | 100e Senior F | |
711 | LANDREAU MATHILDE | 01:12:08 | 3e Cadet F | |
712 | MORISSET AURORE | 01:12:09 | 4e Espoir F | |
713 | DAIMANT CHANTAL | ASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR | 01:12:22 | 36e Veteran 2 F |
714 | HURSON CHRISTIAN | ASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR | 01:12:22 | 81e Veteran 2 H |
715 | MARTEL JACQUES | ASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR | 01:12:22 | 82e Veteran 2 H |
716 | DAIMANT MARC | ASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR | 01:12:22 | 83e Veteran 2 H |
717 | BULIDON ISABELLE | GALOCHES RAPIDES | 01:12:35 | 98e Veteran 1 F |
718 | BLANLOEUIL MURIELLE | 01:12:38 | 99e Veteran 1 F | |
719 | GERBEAU PIERRICK | SAPEURS POMPIERS JARNAC | 01:12:51 | 132e Veteran 1 H |
720 | WORCZYNSKI MICHEL | 01:13:06 | 30e Veteran 3 H | |
721 | SILVA PIRES ALEXANDRA | 01:13:06 | 101e Senior F | |
722 | ROBARAUD NATHALIE | 01:13:18 | 37e Veteran 2 F | |
723 | LE ROUX GERARD | 01:13:22 | 84e Veteran 2 H | |
724 | BARBERA LAURENT | 01:13:22 | 183e Senior H | |
725 | RICHTER ANITA | 01:13:22 | 100e Veteran 1 F | |
726 | RICHMOND LUCY | 01:13:22 | 101e Veteran 1 F | |
727 | KUBOTA MOTO | COGNAC LOUIS ROYER | 01:13:23 | 85e Veteran 2 H |
728 | GERAL CECILE | 01:13:23 | 102e Veteran 1 F | |
729 | BONNEFOND EMMANUELLE | CABINET LOUVET-MMA | 01:13:23 | 103e Veteran 1 F |
730 | RABIER NATHALIE | 01:13:25 | 104e Veteran 1 F | |
731 | DESVARD LAURA | 01:13:29 | 102e Senior F | |
732 | LUCAS CLAIRE | INFINIES SAVEURS | 01:13:39 | 38e Veteran 2 F |
733 | DOMEC CAROLINE | INFINIES SAVEURS | 01:13:39 | 103e Senior F |
734 | DOMEC PHILIPPE | INFINIES SAVEURS | 01:13:40 | 86e Veteran 2 H |
735 | CALLEMART AMANDINE | 01:13:49 | 104e Senior F | |
736 | REVOL ERIC | 01:14:12 | 133e Veteran 1 H | |
737 | NICOLAS SABRINA | 01:14:14 | 105e Senior F | |
738 | DOMEC MARION | INFINIES SAVEURS | 01:14:40 | 106e Senior F |
739 | ALBERNHE CLAIRE | INFINIES SAVEURS | 01:14:41 | 107e Senior F |
740 | PETEL DELPHINE | 01:14:46 | 108e Senior F | |
741 | VINCENT CHRISTINE | 01:14:46 | 105e Veteran 1 F | |
742 | BOUILLAUD MAGDALENA | 01:14:49 | 5e Espoir F | |
743 | COUTANT-VAMBERT ANNE MARIE | AGPB | 01:14:55 | 109e Senior F |
744 | ANGRAND PAPIN NADEGE | ACQC | 01:14:55 | 110e Senior F |
745 | NERAUDEAU MAGUY | 01:14:56 | 106e Veteran 1 F | |
746 | GUITTON CATHERINE | 01:15:03 | 107e Veteran 1 F | |
747 | GERMAIN ANTOINE | 01:15:03 | 184e Senior H | |
748 | BARACH MARINE | 01:15:03 | 111e Senior F | |
749 | HOSTEING ETIENNE | 01:15:03 | 31e Veteran 3 H | |
750 | CHANDEZ-CHAFSEY INGRID | GALOCHES RAPIDES | 01:15:04 | 112e Senior F |
751 | BOULESTEIX JOSETTE | 01:15:05 | 39e Veteran 2 F | |
752 | REINERT CENDRINE | 01:15:09 | 113e Senior F | |
753 | BOUCHE ALAIN | ADRENALINE 33 | 01:15:24 | 87e Veteran 2 H |
754 | LABBAYE LILIANE | 01:15:27 | 108e Veteran 1 F | |
755 | BOUCHE AIDA | ADRENALINE 33 | 01:15:35 | 40e Veteran 2 F |
756 | BESSON MARIE CLAIRE | 01:15:38 | 109e Veteran 1 F | |
757 | JARRY BERNARD | 01:15:43 | 88e Veteran 2 H | |
758 | PELLEFIGUE SYLVIE | LOU TCHIN | 01:15:44 | 110e Veteran 1 F |
759 | NUBEL MARIETTE | 01:15:53 | 6e Veteran 3 F | |
760 | LEGER ALICE | 01:16:04 | 114e Senior F | |
761 | ORDONNEAU EMMANUELLE | 01:16:04 | 115e Senior F | |
762 | ANGRAND NICOLAS | ACQC | 01:16:07 | 185e Senior H |
763 | BROUSSE ASTRID | 01:16:28 | 116e Senior F | |
764 | CHAILLOU CHRISTOPHE | 01:16:35 | 134e Veteran 1 H | |
765 | COLLIN LAURENCE | 01:16:45 | 117e Senior F | |
766 | BOUCLET FRANCOIS | 01:16:46 | 135e Veteran 1 H | |
767 | COLLIN EMMANUEL | 01:16:46 | 136e Veteran 1 H | |
768 | DELIGAND CELINE | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:16:48 | 111e Veteran 1 F |
769 | SUANT STEPHANIE | 01:16:51 | 118e Senior F | |
770 | HALI JAMILA | 01:16:52 | 112e Veteran 1 F | |
771 | GABILLAUD CHRISTINE | KEKES - GAZELEC | 01:17:32 | 113e Veteran 1 F |
772 | BOUDET CYRIL | GALOCHES RAPIDES | 01:17:45 | 137e Veteran 1 H |
773 | ANTONY EDITH | KEKES - GAZELEC | 01:18:14 | 119e Senior F |
774 | PIELAET SERGE | KEKES - GAZELEC | 01:18:14 | 89e Veteran 2 H |
775 | MAUGUEN ANNE-SOPHIE | TEAM HABASQUE | 01:19:03 | 120e Senior F |
776 | PERRUCHAUD CAPELLE CECILE | ACA ST YRIEIX | 01:19:16 | 114e Veteran 1 F |
777 | BONNEAU FRANCOISE | 01:19:48 | 7e Veteran 3 F | |
778 | HOTTON CHRISTIAN | 01:19:56 | 138e Veteran 1 H | |
779 | HAMMI SOUKAINA | CLUB JOLY | 01:20:14 | 6e Espoir F |
780 | ESTAVOYER ELEONORE | CLUB JOLY | 01:20:15 | 7e Espoir F |
781 | LAZARD JEANNE | 01:20:37 | 3e Junior F | |
782 | LEGRAND JOSETTE | LA POSTE BELGE | 01:20:43 | 1e Veteran 4 F |
783 | CLOCHARD FABIENNE | 01:20:44 | 115e Veteran 1 F | |
784 | LE SOMMER JEAN-CHARLES | SNOS ST NAZAIRE | 01:21:04 | 139e Veteran 1 H |
785 | MARTIN PHILIPPE | SNOS ST NAZAIRE | 01:21:05 | 90e Veteran 2 H |
786 | MOYON ANITA | SNOS ST NAZAIRE | 01:21:06 | 41e Veteran 2 F |
787 | PAGES ISABELLE | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:21:41 | 121e Senior F |
788 | LAURANS GERARD | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:21:42 | 91e Veteran 2 H |
789 | AURIOL HELENE | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:21:42 | 122e Senior F |
790 | BAUDRY THIERRY | 01:22:23 | 92e Veteran 2 H | |
791 | FAYE VERONIQUE | 01:22:30 | 123e Senior F | |
792 | CITERNE LAURENCE | 01:22:30 | 116e Veteran 1 F | |
793 | HOSTEING STEPHANIE | 01:22:44 | 124e Senior F | |
794 | DREVELLE CLAUDE | CS HENNESSY | 01:23:11 | 32e Veteran 3 H |
795 | BOITTIN DOMINIQUE | CS HENNESSY | 01:23:11 | 117e Veteran 1 F |
796 | GUILLET GERARD | CS HENNESSY | 01:23:26 | 93e Veteran 2 H |
797 | HOSTEING-SACK MARIE | 01:24:32 | 42e Veteran 2 F | |
798 | DALIER EMMANUEL | 01:24:36 | 186e Senior H | |
799 | MOREL HENRY | 01:24:36 | 13e Espoir H | |
800 | LEOSTIC EMMANUELLE | 01:24:53 | 118e Veteran 1 F | |
801 | LAZARD SYLVIE | 01:24:53 | 43e Veteran 2 F | |
802 | PICAUD ANNE | 01:25:44 | 125e Senior F | |
803 | ROY MARIE | 01:25:45 | 126e Senior F | |
804 | FONTAINE EMILIE | 01:25:45 | 127e Senior F | |
805 | FONTAINE MICHEL | CHATEAUNEUF/CHTE JC | 01:25:46 | 140e Veteran 1 H |
806 | CHARLES REGINE | 01:26:51 | 44e Veteran 2 F | |
807 | KAMENSKAJA NATALJA | 01:28:07 | 45e Veteran 2 F | |
808 | KAMENSKI JURI | 01:28:07 | 94e Veteran 2 H | |
809 | BARATANGE ANNE MARIE | SPIRIDON 16 | 01:29:40 | 8e Veteran 3 F |
810 | GUIBERT EMELINE | 01:32:21 | 128e Senior F | |
811 | AUTESSIER CEDRIC | 01:57:06 | 187e Senior H |