|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | ETIENNE GAYLORD | SAC PAUILLAC | 00:53:40 | Senior H |
2 | DUMONT LAURENT | BOULIAC SP | 00:53:47 | Veteran 1 H |
3 | ROUSSEAU JEAN MICHEL | SAC PAUILLAC | 00:54:47 | Senior H |
4 | ANASTAZE FRANCOIS | 00:56:04 | Senior H | |
5 | COROLLER ERWANN | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC | 00:56:15 | Senior H |
6 | ROJO GAEL | SAC PAUILLAC | 00:56:47 | Senior H |
7 | MAURAT JACKY | SAC PAUILLAC | 00:59:27 | Veteran 2 H |
8 | BIRAUD JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 01:00:21 | Veteran 1 H | |
9 | MALBEC JEAN MARIE | APARSAC | 01:01:22 | Veteran 2 H |
10 | ROUSSEAU JEROME | SAC PAUILLAC | 01:01:59 | Senior H |
11 | CHARDON GWENAELLE | SAC PAUILLAC | 01:02:18 | Senior F |
12 | BARON THIERRY | SAC PAUILLAC | 01:02:26 | Veteran 1 H |
13 | BODINEAU JEAN MARC | SAGC | 01:02:29 | Veteran 1 H |
14 | DANIS THIERRY | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC | 01:02:40 | Veteran 1 H |
15 | CHARDON MARTIAL | SAC PAUILLAC | 01:03:27 | Veteran 1 H |
16 | CHIGNAGUET CHRISTOPHE | APARSAC | 01:05:21 | Senior H |
17 | MARTIN JEAN MARC | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC | 01:06:24 | Veteran 1 H |
18 | SKOPINE MICHEL | GALOPINS SOULAC | 01:06:34 | Veteran 3 H |
19 | FAUGERE PIERRE | CMO BASSENS | 01:06:39 | Veteran 3 H |
20 | DUPONT DIDIER | 01:07:59 | Veteran 1 H | |
21 | FAURE ALAIN | 01:08:35 | Veteran 2 H | |
22 | EVENE GEOFFRAY | SAC PAUILLAC | 01:09:44 | Senior H |
23 | BLANC BERNARD | CHU SPORT BORDEAUX | 01:09:56 | Veteran 2 H |
24 | VIGNAUD RENE | CHU SPORT BORDEAUX | 01:09:57 | Veteran 2 H |
25 | VAINCOT CHRISTOPHE | SAC PAUILLAC | 01:10:11 | Veteran 1 H |
26 | GORIE GEORGES | TRI LESPARRE | 01:11:12 | Veteran 3 H |
27 | GACHOT YVES | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 01:11:18 | Veteran 2 H |
28 | HUNOLD FREDERIC | 01:11:27 | Veteran 2 H | |
29 | GUYONVARCH JEAN | AS ST MEDARD | 01:11:48 | Veteran 4 H |
30 | MARTIN PAUL | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC | 01:12:00 | Veteran 1 H |
31 | PEREZ DANIEL | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 01:13:40 | Veteran 2 H |
32 | MANGIN ANDRE | 01:14:32 | Veteran 3 H | |
33 | POITOU FRANCOIS | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 01:14:36 | Veteran 2 H |
34 | DUBOIS MICKAEL | 01:14:56 | Senior H | |
35 | BOUQUET SOPHIE | 01:15:11 | Veteran 1 F | |
36 | DARNAUDAT FRANCINE | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 01:15:39 | Veteran 2 F |
37 | CANDELON PHILIPPE | 01:16:22 | Veteran 2 H | |
38 | GIGNOUX STEPHANE | SAC PAUILLAC | 01:16:34 | Veteran 1 H |
39 | DENIER LAURENCE | 01:17:00 | Veteran 1 F | |
40 | ESPAGNET PHILIPPE-HENRI | 01:17:15 | Veteran 2 H | |
41 | MOLINA VALERIE | SAC PAUILLAC | 01:17:48 | Veteran 1 F |
42 | GUILLOT JACKY | SAC PAUILLAC | 01:18:47 | Veteran 3 H |
43 | GARDENAS NATHALIE | SAC PAUILLAC | 01:18:49 | Veteran 1 F |
44 | VINCENT SAMUEL | 01:19:22 | Veteran 1 H | |
45 | FONTAINE JOCELYN | 01:20:26 | Veteran 1 H | |
46 | POITOU PASCAL | 01:20:47 | Veteran 1 H | |
47 | TAILLADE THIERRY | 01:21:17 | Veteran 1 H | |
48 | ABERLEN ERIC | 01:21:40 | Veteran 1 H | |
49 | VINCENT FLORENCE | 01:21:54 | Veteran 1 F | |
50 | BEYNETOU GEORGES | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 01:21:56 | Veteran 3 H |
51 | LARTIGUE PATRICIA | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 01:22:22 | Veteran 2 F |
52 | BOISSEAU JEAN PAUL | 01:22:26 | Veteran 2 H | |
53 | BONANGE ALAIN | 01:22:36 | Veteran 3 H | |
54 | RAOUTS ANNICK | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 01:23:02 | Veteran 2 F |
55 | BRIVAL CHRISTINE | 01:23:43 | Veteran 2 F | |
56 | GUAUS BRUNO | 01:23:45 | Veteran 2 H | |
57 | BESSE NICOLE | 01:23:57 | Veteran 1 F | |
58 | SAUVIGNON CHRISTIAN | 01:24:35 | Veteran 3 H | |
59 | RAMBEAUD ALAIN | SAC PAUILLAC | 01:25:43 | Veteran 2 H |
60 | DURAWD JACQUES | 01:26:21 | Veteran 3 H | |
61 | BLOUIN RENE | 01:26:47 | Veteran 4 H | |
62 | LANGEARD YVES | 01:30:20 | Veteran 3 H | |
63 | ZEUNER ARTHUR | SAC PAUILLAC | 01:30:25 | Veteran 4 H |
64 | LEMAITRE NICOLE | 01:30:35 | Veteran 1 F | |
65 | NLITER RACHELLE | 01:34:27 | Senior F | |
66 | NLITER HERVE | 01:34:35 | Senior H | |
67 | SEILLAN ARMELLE | 01:35:05 | Veteran 2 F | |
68 | SEILLAN LEO JEAN | 01:35:07 | Veteran 3 H |