|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SP | 02:42:07 | 1e Senior H |
2 | ALLAIN PHILIPPE | 02:54:27 | 1e Veteran 1 H | |
3 | LE CORVELLEC GUY | 02:55:40 | 2e Veteran 1 H | |
4 | BARAJAS PATRICK | AC POUILLON | 03:02:11 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
5 | BROCHARD CYRILLE | 03:02:20 | 2e Senior H | |
6 | DARCHE PATRICK | CHU BORDEAUX | 03:06:50 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
7 | REY ANTONY | AP ARSAC | 03:07:15 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
8 | KLABALZAN FABRICE | SPIRIDON-CÔTE-D'AZUR | 03:07:43 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
9 | MAURAT JACKY | SAC PAUILLAC | 03:08:01 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
10 | BOURDY DAVID | PASS RUNNING | 03:08:17 | 3e Senior H |
11 | POUBLON LOUIS | 03:11:21 | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
12 | GUINAUDIE DAMIEN | 03:11:30 | 6e Veteran 1 H | |
13 | LE BAIL PAUL | 03:12:53 | 4e Senior H | |
14 | CHERIET RAPHAEL | UNION 95 | 03:14:25 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
15 | PARIS JEAN MARC | 03:17:53 | 4e Veteran 2 H | |
16 | PUJOL LAURENT | UNION 95 | 03:18:31 | 8e Veteran 1 H |
17 | CHRISTIEN PATRICK | JOGGING PLOEMEUR | 03:19:20 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
18 | ROUSSEAU FABRICE | ADRENALINE33 | 03:21:56 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
19 | GUILGOT SÉBASTIEN | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 03:22:08 | 5e Senior H |
20 | SPARFEL JEAN MARIE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 03:22:28 | 6e Veteran 2 H |
21 | DUPUY STEPHANE | 03:23:23 | 10e Veteran 1 H | |
22 | MAO JEAN-MARIE | 03:25:09 | 6e Senior H | |
23 | GRAFF ERIC | 03:25:44 | 11e Veteran 1 H | |
24 | LAFONTAN JEAN MARIE | BRAUD AC | 03:30:04 | 7e Veteran 2 H |
25 | CHAUME EMMANUEL | CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE LA HAUTE GIRONDE | 03:30:29 | 8e Veteran 2 H |
26 | FOUQUET PHILIPPE | S/L UAC BRIOUX | 03:30:42 | 12e Veteran 1 H |
27 | SANSON KARINE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 03:30:51 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
28 | PLET CÉDRIC | 03:30:39 | 7e Senior H | |
29 | FAFOURNOUX EMMANUEL | 03:31:19 | 8e Senior H | |
30 | CHARDIN ERIC | KEKES DU BOCAGE | 03:31:21 | 9e Veteran 2 H |
31 | MOBILI ERIC | ADRENALINE33 | 03:31:26 | 13e Veteran 1 H |
32 | CUENOT STÉPHANE | DASSAULT BS | 03:31:27 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
33 | BRARD STÉPHANE | 03:31:54 | 15e Veteran 1 H | |
34 | BRIAUD THIERRY | ALBS | 03:32:39 | 16e Veteran 1 H |
35 | SOULET MICHEL | ECUREUIL DE MARCHEPRIME | 03:32:50 | 10e Veteran 2 H |
36 | SETOUANE ABDEL RANI | 03:32:53 | 9e Senior H | |
37 | CAYRE GWÉNAEL | 03:32:53 | 10e Senior H | |
38 | MARTINEZ LEO | ADRENALINE 33 | 03:33:04 | 17e Veteran 1 H |
39 | MANTENAC PASCAL | BRAUD AC | 03:33:17 | 11e Senior H |
40 | MILLEROU JEAN MARIE | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 03:33:41 | 11e Veteran 2 H |
41 | BLANCO ANGEL | 03:34:57 | 18e Veteran 1 H | |
42 | REBILLON SYLVAIN | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 03:35:07 | 19e Veteran 1 H |
43 | CROISY JOEL | GAZELEC | 03:35:21 | 12e Veteran 2 H |
44 | BERNALEAU FABRICE | BRAUD AC | 03:36:11 | 20e Veteran 1 H |
45 | MARTINEZ JEAN NICOLAS | 03:37:12 | 12e Senior H | |
46 | RICARD VINCENT | COURIRLEMONDE.ORG | 03:37:07 | 13e Senior H |
47 | XAVIER VARIAS | 03:37:51 | 14e Senior H | |
48 | PETIT ARNAUD | 03:38:22 | 21e Veteran 1 H | |
49 | GIRKA STÉPHANE | 03:38:29 | 13e Veteran 2 H | |
50 | WILLEMANS PASCALE | ALBS | 03:38:51 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
51 | BIDOU YVES | 03:39:28 | 22e Veteran 1 H | |
52 | DUCASSOU JEAN | 03:40:42 | 23e Veteran 1 H | |
53 | DOUSSON DIDIER | 03:41:45 | 24e Veteran 1 H | |
54 | NADE PHILIPPE | ASCCG 33 LES COURAPIEDS | 03:41:51 | 25e Veteran 1 H |
55 | DESQUEYROUX FRANCK | 03:41:48 | 26e Veteran 1 H | |
56 | JANOWSKI GEORGES | 03:42:18 | 27e Veteran 1 H | |
57 | GAULTIER LAURENT | 03:43:12 | 15e Senior H | |
58 | FRANCO JEAN CLAUDE | 03:43:25 | 14e Veteran 2 H | |
59 | NORDON PHILIPPE | UNION 95 | 03:43:48 | 28e Veteran 1 H |
60 | SANCHEZ WILFRIED | ALBS | 03:44:49 | 16e Senior H |
61 | MARTEL JACQUES | ASJ LA CHAUSSE ST VICTOR | 03:45:21 | 15e Veteran 2 H |
62 | BAUDION BRUNO | UNION 95 | 03:46:20 | 29e Veteran 1 H |
63 | TETELIN PHILIPPE | 03:46:28 | 16e Veteran 2 H | |
64 | THEVENET SOPHIE | 03:46:38 | 1e Senior F | |
65 | BERTAUD MICHEL | CA PLASSAC | 03:46:57 | 17e Veteran 2 H |
66 | PERAL JESUS - MANUEL | FFT SABLE TRIATHLON | 03:47:36 | 18e Veteran 2 H |
67 | PLAINAUD GÉRARD | JOGGING CLUB COURVOISIER | 03:48:11 | 19e Veteran 2 H |
68 | PARENT ERIC | 03:48:01 | 30e Veteran 1 H | |
69 | SEVENSTER RINSE | 03:48:11 | 31e Veteran 1 H | |
70 | ROYON ROMAIN | 03:48:48 | 17e Senior H | |
71 | MOREAU EMMANUEL | 03:48:58 | 32e Veteran 1 H | |
72 | LE BRETON YANN | 03:49:29 | 18e Senior H | |
73 | REDALLAH ABDELKADER | DENYS BOYS | 03:49:39 | 33e Veteran 1 H |
74 | LABRIEUX DAMIEN | 03:50:24 | 19e Senior H | |
75 | MESLIER OLIVIER | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 03:50:25 | 20e Veteran 2 H |
76 | BECANNE FRANCK | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 03:50:36 | 34e Veteran 1 H |
77 | DEGUILHEM CHRISTIANE | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 03:51:58 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
78 | LASSAUVAGEUX MARIE | CHU BORDEAUX | 03:52:29 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
79 | SALZAT BERNARD | 03:53:04 | 1e Veteran 3 H | |
80 | CASALE JEAN-FRANÇOIS | 03:52:59 | 20e Senior H | |
81 | DESCOURTIEUX STÉPHANE | 03:53:05 | 35e Veteran 1 H | |
82 | FOS FRANCESC | FONDISTES PENEDES | 03:52:55 | 21e Senior H |
83 | PESSONI FABRICE | DENYS BOYS | 03:53:05 | 36e Veteran 1 H |
84 | LEPRETE JOSEPH | 03:53:29 | 21e Veteran 2 H | |
85 | ROYON ARNAUD | 03:53:34 | 22e Senior H | |
86 | WILHELM PATRICK | 03:54:50 | 22e Veteran 2 H | |
87 | GOULARD SABRINA | TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS | 03:55:24 | 2e Senior F |
88 | HOCQUELET ARNAUD | 03:55:26 | 23e Senior H | |
89 | MIGUEL CYRIL | UNION 95 | 03:56:14 | 24e Senior H |
90 | AUCHE PATRICK | 03:56:41 | 37e Veteran 1 H | |
91 | SEMENOFF DYLAN | 03:57:22 | 1e Junior H | |
92 | SEMENOFF NICOLAS | 03:57:22 | 38e Veteran 1 H | |
93 | DROCHON PHILIPPE | 03:57:21 | 39e Veteran 1 H | |
94 | CURIEN GÉRARD | 03:57:33 | 23e Veteran 2 H | |
95 | MIROSA MAELHEN | 03:57:56 | 3e Senior F | |
96 | CHRETIEN SYLVAIN | 03:57:37 | 40e Veteran 1 H | |
97 | LE LUHERNE MICHEL | ACF MONTERBLANC | 03:58:21 | 2e Veteran 3 H |
98 | DERIANO LAURENCE | ACF MONTERBLANC | 03:58:22 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
99 | VINCENT PATRICE | PASS RUNNING | 03:58:34 | 41e Veteran 1 H |
100 | DESARTHE OLIVIER | CSA 1ER RIMA /CFIM/3 BM | 03:58:25 | 24e Veteran 2 H |
101 | BADIE THIERRY | ADRENALINE 33 | 03:59:09 | 42e Veteran 1 H |
102 | ORLOWSKY JEAN MARC | 03:59:09 | 43e Veteran 1 H | |
103 | BACHELIER KEVIN | CSLG DE BORDEAUX | 03:59:08 | 25e Veteran 2 H |
104 | AGNIMEL AURÉLIEN | ECUREUIL DE MARCHEPRIME | 03:59:17 | 44e Veteran 1 H |
105 | ROUX BENJAMIN | 04:00:13 | 25e Senior H | |
106 | DUPIOL FLORENT | 04:01:52 | 26e Veteran 2 H | |
107 | HOSTIER NICOLAS | OBJ | 04:01:57 | 45e Veteran 1 H |
108 | CHAMBERLIN LYNDA | 04:02:10 | 4e Veteran 1 F | |
109 | THOBY JULIEN | 04:02:38 | 26e Senior H | |
110 | HEUDELEINE ARNAUD | 04:03:19 | 46e Veteran 1 H | |
111 | YTHIER CLAUDE | 04:03:46 | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
112 | TRANCHET NATHALIE | 04:04:13 | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
113 | DROUET PASCAL | ADRENALINE33 | 04:04:38 | 47e Veteran 1 H |
114 | PERAL CHANTAL | FFT SABLE TRIATHLON | 04:04:41 | 3e Veteran 2 F |
115 | SIBLOT NICOLAS | UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE | 04:04:54 | 48e Veteran 1 H |
116 | JOUSSEMET DIDIER | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME | 04:05:31 | 27e Veteran 2 H |
117 | PASQUET MARC | 04:05:58 | 28e Veteran 2 H | |
118 | BOISSE THIERRY | 04:06:11 | 49e Veteran 1 H | |
119 | CASTEX STÉPHANIE | 04:06:24 | 4e Senior F | |
120 | JEAN PASCALE | 04:06:53 | 7e Veteran 1 F | |
121 | LE GUERN FRANCK | 04:07:03 | 50e Veteran 1 H | |
122 | PEIFFER LAURENT | UNION 95 | 04:07:19 | 51e Veteran 1 H |
123 | FETIS ROBERT | LEROY SOMER | 04:07:21 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
124 | TARTROU RAYMOND | 04:07:49 | 1e Veteran 4 H | |
125 | RIVALLAND NICOLAS | 04:08:25 | 27e Senior H | |
126 | DESMOND JEAN PAUL | JSSSC | 04:09:21 | 4e Veteran 3 H |
127 | GOUASMI KARIM | 04:09:39 | 52e Veteran 1 H | |
128 | LAMY PATRICK | 04:09:58 | 29e Veteran 2 H | |
129 | DASSE RENÉ | UNION 95 | 04:09:55 | 30e Veteran 2 H |
130 | FERRET GERALD | 04:10:06 | 31e Veteran 2 H | |
131 | HENAFF BIELLE NATHALIE | 04:09:44 | 8e Veteran 1 F | |
132 | GOBET FRANCK | 04:10:32 | 28e Senior H | |
133 | GONDARD JAMES | SABLE TRIATHLON | 04:10:39 | 32e Veteran 2 H |
134 | VALIDIRE ROMAIN | 04:10:27 | 29e Senior H | |
135 | JOLLIT THIERRY | 04:11:06 | 30e Senior H | |
136 | COUTEAU STÉPHANE | 04:11:43 | 53e Veteran 1 H | |
137 | MOTTET PHILIPPE | UNION 95 | 04:12:26 | 33e Veteran 2 H |
138 | DUBOS GUY | 04:14:18 | 5e Veteran 3 H | |
139 | LESEGUE BAPTISTE | 04:14:07 | 31e Senior H | |
140 | MORELLE HERVÉ | FOULEES SAINT AUBINOISES | 04:14:43 | 32e Senior H |
141 | HATON CHANTAL | J C EPERNAY | 04:14:40 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
142 | FRATANI LYDIE | 04:14:40 | 9e Veteran 1 F | |
143 | GONDARD CATHY | S | 04:15:13 | 10e Veteran 1 F |
144 | SPARFEL AMÉLIE | 04:15:27 | 5e Senior F | |
145 | LAVAUD STEPHANE | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 04:15:26 | 54e Veteran 1 H |
146 | DEBRY STÉPHANIE | UNION 95 | 04:15:33 | 6e Senior F |
147 | PIQUET EMMANUEL | AGN 33 | 04:16:01 | 33e Senior H |
148 | SELLIER NADIA | 04:16:39 | 11e Veteran 1 F | |
149 | LIAIGRE FRANCK | 04:16:37 | 55e Veteran 1 H | |
150 | FOURNIER ERIC | FOULEES D'ETIVAL | 04:16:41 | 34e Veteran 2 H |
151 | BOQUET SEBASTIEN | 04:16:57 | 34e Senior H | |
152 | PEIFFER GUILAINE | UNION 95 | 04:17:38 | 12e Veteran 1 F |
153 | LATREUILLE ERIC | UNION 95 | 04:17:50 | 35e Veteran 2 H |
154 | ARLECCHINI FRANCK | 04:17:25 | 56e Veteran 1 H | |
155 | LECOMTE DAMIEN | 04:17:56 | 35e Senior H | |
156 | CASTERAN VALERIE | 04:19:12 | 13e Veteran 1 F | |
157 | PEDRAS BENOIT | 04:18:55 | 36e Senior H | |
158 | BERTRAND BRUNO | 04:19:07 | 36e Veteran 2 H | |
159 | BARRERE ERIC | 04:18:53 | 37e Veteran 2 H | |
160 | GONZALES STEPHANE | 04:19:21 | 37e Senior H | |
161 | DUBRAY PATRICE | 04:20:48 | 38e Veteran 2 H | |
162 | ANTOINE WALTER | 04:21:35 | 57e Veteran 1 H | |
163 | NOYON VINCENT | ASPTT DE NOUMEA NOUVELLE CALEDONIE | 04:21:14 | 39e Veteran 2 H |
164 | SOUQUES JEAN-JULIEN | AC AUCH | 04:21:58 | 38e Senior H |
165 | GOUGAY KLERVI | 04:22:14 | 7e Senior F | |
166 | GARNIER BAPTISTE | 04:23:20 | 39e Senior H | |
167 | MOUNIER GILLES | 04:23:33 | 6e Veteran 3 H | |
168 | DEVESA XAVIER | 04:23:39 | 58e Veteran 1 H | |
169 | ROUX NICOLAS | ISSARLES | 04:24:01 | 40e Veteran 2 H |
170 | HARNOIS ROMAIN | 04:24:25 | 40e Senior H | |
171 | MINEIRO CHRISTIAN | UNION 95 | 04:24:44 | 41e Senior H |
172 | FONTAINE ERIC | UNION 95 | 04:25:21 | 59e Veteran 1 H |
173 | LEGEARD WILFRID | LA VAILLANTE DE VERTOU | 04:25:15 | 60e Veteran 1 H |
174 | EL BOUNABI KARIM | 04:26:05 | 42e Senior H | |
175 | LANCHAS PASCAL | 04:26:05 | 41e Veteran 2 H | |
176 | CROISY MANUELA | GAZELEC | 04:26:08 | 14e Veteran 1 F |
177 | CROISY BRUNO | GAZELEC | 04:26:08 | 42e Veteran 2 H |
178 | FERENC CORALIE | 04:27:13 | 15e Veteran 1 F | |
179 | DENIAUD YVES | VERTOU LA VAILLANTE | 04:27:01 | 43e Veteran 2 H |
180 | BERNARD DIDIER | VERTOU LA VAILLANTE | 04:27:01 | 61e Veteran 1 H |
181 | LEHEMBRE PASCAL | LES COPAINS D'ABORDS | 04:27:42 | 44e Veteran 2 H |
182 | MOREAU JEAN BERNARD | FSPN AS 14 | 04:28:29 | 45e Veteran 2 H |
183 | MORAND DOMINIQUE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 04:28:59 | 46e Veteran 2 H |
184 | PETITPIED ISABELLE | 04:29:01 | 4e Veteran 2 F | |
185 | LELIONNAIS VINCENT | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 04:29:30 | 43e Senior H |
186 | HENAFF OLIVIER | 04:30:27 | 62e Veteran 1 H | |
187 | LEVI TIMOTHÉE | 04:31:02 | 44e Senior H | |
188 | LE GOFF GÉRALDINE | 04:31:28 | 8e Senior F | |
189 | VIGNEAU FRANÇOIS | 04:31:39 | 63e Veteran 1 H | |
190 | FRATANI BRUNO | 04:31:34 | 47e Veteran 2 H | |
191 | LEBLANC DANIELE | 04:32:57 | 16e Veteran 1 F | |
192 | POUILLAUTE ALAIN | 04:33:49 | 48e Veteran 2 H | |
193 | BAUDET JEAN PIERRE | 04:33:38 | 49e Veteran 2 H | |
194 | DUHAMEL STEPHANE | 04:34:20 | 45e Senior H | |
195 | MAURA JEAN LUC | 04:34:33 | 50e Veteran 2 H | |
196 | MURET JEAN-FRANCOIS | 04:34:33 | 51e Veteran 2 H | |
197 | HUGUET ALEXIS | 04:34:47 | 46e Senior H | |
198 | CALLEMART DAVID | 04:34:37 | 47e Senior H | |
199 | GAUTRAT OLIVIER | 04:35:02 | 64e Veteran 1 H | |
200 | GEORGIN CLARISSE | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME | 04:34:54 | 17e Veteran 1 F |
201 | HUYNH ANTOINE | 04:37:26 | 65e Veteran 1 H | |
202 | CHAINTRIER OLIVIER | 04:37:47 | 52e Veteran 2 H | |
203 | LAFOND JOEL | JOGGING CLUB COURVOISIER | 04:38:32 | 53e Veteran 2 H |
204 | LEBOUCQ NATHALIE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 04:38:33 | 18e Veteran 1 F |
205 | PERRIER MALIKA | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 04:38:33 | 19e Veteran 1 F |
206 | GOMBEAU ALAIN | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 04:38:32 | 48e Senior H |
207 | BERARD JEAN MARIE | ALBS | 04:39:07 | 54e Veteran 2 H |
208 | ROHEE MARTINE | FOULEES D'ETIVAL | 04:39:42 | 5e Veteran 2 F |
209 | BALLU DANIEL | ACF MONTERBLANC | 04:40:21 | 55e Veteran 2 H |
210 | LAPIERRE ROGER | 04:40:47 | 7e Veteran 3 H | |
211 | FAJOU PATRICE | UNION 95 | 04:40:59 | 8e Veteran 3 H |
212 | JOLY VÉRONIQUE | UNION 95 | 04:41:19 | 6e Veteran 2 F |
213 | BOUSSICAUD JEAN MARC | 04:40:54 | 9e Veteran 3 H | |
214 | CORNAC JOSETTE | UNION 95 | 04:41:22 | 20e Veteran 1 F |
215 | MIQUET ESTELLE | UNION 95 | 04:41:23 | 21e Veteran 1 F |
216 | LARZUL SELMA | UNION 95 | 04:41:27 | 7e Veteran 2 F |
217 | KERDANOFF GWÉNAeLLE | CO ANGLADE | 04:41:35 | 9e Senior F |
218 | GUILLOT PASCAL | 04:41:45 | 49e Senior H | |
219 | TESTE RENAUD | UNION 95 | 04:42:17 | 66e Veteran 1 H |
220 | ZITTE LAURENCE | UNION 95 | 04:43:55 | 10e Senior F |
221 | MAZE RONAN | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME | 04:44:57 | 67e Veteran 1 H |
222 | LOUIS JOeL | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME | 04:44:59 | 56e Veteran 2 H |
223 | BERGOT CHRISTELLE | STADE BORDELAIS | 04:44:53 | 11e Senior F |
224 | MABIRE YANNICK | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME | 04:44:58 | 68e Veteran 1 H |
225 | LARZUL PHILIPPE | UNION 95 | 04:46:22 | 57e Veteran 2 H |
226 | SCHNELL DANIEL | 04:47:48 | 69e Veteran 1 H | |
227 | NOGUEIRA PHILIPPE | ECUREUIL DE MARCHEPRIME | 04:47:40 | 70e Veteran 1 H |
228 | BAGNERES PATRICK | ECUREUIL DE MARCHEPRIME | 04:47:39 | 58e Veteran 2 H |
229 | GUILLAUME STÉPHANE | ECUREUIL DE MARCHEPRIME | 04:47:39 | 59e Veteran 2 H |
230 | SANTOS ISAAC | 04:48:36 | 60e Veteran 2 H | |
231 | AUBERT ALAIN | US SAINTES ATHLETISME | 04:48:49 | 10e Veteran 3 H |
232 | POUMEAU PHILIPPE | ADRENALINE 33 | 04:48:52 | 61e Veteran 2 H |
233 | CARLIER VINCENT | 04:50:55 | 50e Senior H | |
234 | RANCHOU VÉRONIQUE | 04:52:43 | 22e Veteran 1 F | |
235 | BRIGAUD ERIC | 04:52:43 | 62e Veteran 2 H | |
236 | DIEZ VALERIE | COA | 04:52:51 | 23e Veteran 1 F |
237 | BARATE JACQUES | AC HAUTE VILAINE | 04:55:47 | 11e Veteran 3 H |
238 | THEVENET SANDRA | 04:56:21 | 12e Senior F | |
239 | DELARUE FABIEN | 04:57:11 | 51e Senior H | |
240 | VASSEUR BERNARD | 04:58:13 | 71e Veteran 1 H | |
241 | CATTEAU BERNARD | 04:59:15 | 12e Veteran 3 H | |
242 | ROWLINSON PAUL | STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC. | 05:00:36 | 63e Veteran 2 H |
243 | VASSEUR GILBERT | 05:00:30 | 64e Veteran 2 H | |
244 | GUHUR PIERRE | AS BREVANNAISE KEKE DU BOCAGE | 05:00:34 | 13e Veteran 3 H |
245 | GROIZELEAU JEAN RENÉ | 05:01:28 | 14e Veteran 3 H | |
246 | GIROP FRANCIS | 05:01:32 | 65e Veteran 2 H | |
247 | PATENOTRE ROMANE | 05:02:03 | 52e Senior H | |
248 | QUEHEN CATHERINE | 05:02:06 | 8e Veteran 2 F | |
249 | MASSEY SARAH | 05:02:00 | 24e Veteran 1 F | |
250 | LIMOUZIN SANDRINE | 05:02:34 | 13e Senior F | |
251 | MILLOT ERIC | 05:02:34 | 72e Veteran 1 H | |
252 | GLEAVE HAROLD | STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC. | 05:05:37 | 2e Veteran 4 H |
253 | AMESLON MARTINE | 05:06:31 | 9e Veteran 2 F | |
254 | BOUTON VÉRONIQUE | SPIRIDON-CÔTE-D'AZUR | 05:07:02 | 25e Veteran 1 F |
255 | JOUBERT AGATHE | ESM CHALLANS | 05:12:16 | 26e Veteran 1 F |
256 | GOODCHILD DEREK | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 05:13:09 | 15e Veteran 3 H |
257 | JOSEPH PATRICK | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 05:13:08 | 73e Veteran 1 H |
258 | MATTINGLY DIANE | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 05:13:46 | 27e Veteran 1 F |
259 | LEE ANGELA | 05:13:08 | 10e Veteran 2 F | |
260 | MATTINGLY MIKE | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 05:13:07 | 66e Veteran 2 H |
261 | LETHEREN MICHAEL | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 05:13:08 | 16e Veteran 3 H |
262 | BARRAU PHILIPPE | 05:16:23 | 74e Veteran 1 H | |
263 | DANIEL-DAVID GILBERT | 05:16:22 | 67e Veteran 2 H | |
264 | LAVIGNE PHILIPPE | USCA ALBI | 05:16:22 | 68e Veteran 2 H |
265 | MENANT ALAIN | U S CA ALBI | 05:16:22 | 17e Veteran 3 H |
266 | BENNACEUR MICHEL | CA PLASSAC | 05:18:36 | 18e Veteran 3 H |
267 | CHUPIN GUY | 05:19:04 | 19e Veteran 3 H | |
268 | FONT JEAN PIERRE | 05:22:24 | 69e Veteran 2 H | |
269 | DIEUMEGARD JÉRÔME | 05:22:23 | 53e Senior H | |
270 | GENET MYLENE | AC LES PUCES LIGNERONNAISES | 05:22:09 | 11e Veteran 2 F |
271 | GENET PHILIPPE | AC LES PUCES LIGNERONNAISES | 05:22:09 | 70e Veteran 2 H |
272 | ARGOUARC H YVES | 05:22:10 | 71e Veteran 2 H | |
273 | ISAAC NADINE | PLAUDREN ENDURANCE | 05:25:04 | 12e Veteran 2 F |
274 | ISAAC PATRICE | PLAUDREN ENDURANCE | 05:25:03 | 72e Veteran 2 H |
275 | AUDRAIN LAURE | 05:25:49 | 14e Senior F | |
276 | BASTEROT DAVID | 05:25:50 | 54e Senior H | |
277 | MOUILLE YVON | KEKES DU BOCAGE | 05:26:03 | 20e Veteran 3 H |
278 | BERNARD ANDRÉ | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME | 05:27:40 | 21e Veteran 3 H |
279 | REGNIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS | 12-14 NIORT | 05:28:08 | 73e Veteran 2 H |
280 | AYME PATRICK | 05:28:09 | 74e Veteran 2 H | |
281 | EYMAS MICHEL | 05:29:49 | 75e Veteran 2 H | |
282 | ROGER PASCLA | 05:30:34 | 75e Veteran 1 H | |
283 | CRISTEL DIDIER | 05:30:33 | 76e Veteran 2 H | |
284 | SOUQUES THOMAS | AC AUCH | 05:31:00 | 1e Espoir H |
285 | LESAGE NICOLAS | 05:32:00 | 55e Senior H | |
286 | CORNELIS FRANCIS | US MERY SUR OISE | 05:34:29 | 22e Veteran 3 H |
287 | CUGNIER ANNICK | US MERY AC | 05:34:32 | 2e Veteran 3 F |
288 | COUTURON SYLVIE | 05:35:11 | 13e Veteran 2 F | |
289 | DANTZER GILBERT | USM DASSAULT | 05:35:45 | 77e Veteran 2 H |
290 | DAIMANT MARC | ASJ LA CHAUSSE ST VICTOR | 05:35:35 | 78e Veteran 2 H |
291 | CAPRONNIER FRANÇOISE | STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76 | 05:36:08 | 3e Veteran 3 F |
292 | HURSON CHRISTIAN | ASJ LA CHAUSSE ST VICTOR | 05:35:49 | 79e Veteran 2 H |
293 | CROCQUEVIEILLE THIERRY | 05:37:26 | 80e Veteran 2 H | |
294 | VIGNON OLIVIER | 05:39:54 | 56e Senior H | |
295 | LAFORET JEAN MARIE | CHARLEVIELLE MEZIERES ATHLETISME | 05:41:45 | 23e Veteran 3 H |
296 | MICHEL DJAMILA | 05:42:41 | 28e Veteran 1 F | |
297 | FRANCIS ANNE | 05:43:51 | 4e Veteran 3 F | |
298 | DAWES JENNY | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 05:43:11 | 5e Veteran 3 F |
299 | DERENONCOURT EDITH | A S LIBOURNE | 05:50:43 | 6e Veteran 3 F |
300 | BINAUD DENIS | 05:52:07 | 57e Senior H | |
301 | MICHEL NICOLAS | 05:52:09 | 58e Senior H | |
302 | FREMONT MICHEL | 05:52:09 | 76e Veteran 1 H | |
303 | CLEMENCEAU DAVID | 05:52:11 | 77e Veteran 1 H | |
304 | FREMONT FRÉDÉRIC | 05:52:13 | 59e Senior H | |
305 | DOUENCE JEAN BERNARD | C A BEGLAIS | 05:52:57 | 81e Veteran 2 H |
306 | PRECARDI KARINE | AC SAINT-BREVIN | 05:52:47 | 29e Veteran 1 F |
307 | GOMEZ ERIC | 05:56:07 | 78e Veteran 1 H | |
308 | WAMBACQ MICHEL | 05:56:30 | 60e Senior H | |
309 | MEERT HANS | 05:56:29 | 79e Veteran 1 H | |
310 | VERBEKEN FRANCIS | 05:56:32 | 82e Veteran 2 H | |
311 | BRAS VÉRONIQUE | VIG ENDURANCE | 05:57:28 | 30e Veteran 1 F |
312 | LESTRADE ALAIN | VIG ENDURANCE | 05:57:31 | 83e Veteran 2 H |
313 | BRAS THIERRY | VIG ENDURANCE | 05:57:30 | 80e Veteran 1 H |
314 | GSELL VALÉRIE | 05:57:29 | 31e Veteran 1 F | |
315 | BOISSINOT JEAN MARIE | A C B V | 05:58:32 | 24e Veteran 3 H |
316 | RAUTURIER LOIC | 05:58:32 | 61e Senior H | |
317 | REMIGEREAU JACKIE | 05:58:33 | 84e Veteran 2 H | |
318 | LOIZEAU ROLAND | A C B V | 05:58:31 | 85e Veteran 2 H |
319 | CHARRIEAU FRANÇOIS | A C B V | 05:58:35 | 86e Veteran 2 H |
320 | PERRIN JACQUELINE | USM DASSAULT | 06:00:28 | 14e Veteran 2 F |
321 | MARTIN CLAUDINE | AS BREVANNAISE KEKE DU BOCAGE | 06:00:28 | 7e Veteran 3 F |
322 | CHASSAGNE NICOLAS | 06:00:44 | 81e Veteran 1 H | |
323 | LAFON BRUNO | 06:00:46 | 87e Veteran 2 H | |
324 | BLANCO LAURENT | 06:00:46 | 82e Veteran 1 H | |
325 | GABORIAUD ROGER | 06:00:46 | 88e Veteran 2 H | |
326 | BRADLEY ROGER | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 06:08:44 | 25e Veteran 3 H |
327 | GRUAND ALAIN | AC SAINT-BREVIN | 06:09:11 | 89e Veteran 2 H |
328 | LOUERAT COLETTE | AC SAINT-BREVIN | 06:09:10 | 32e Veteran 1 F |
329 | THOREL SEBASTIEN | SNOS | 06:09:12 | 83e Veteran 1 H |
330 | BREGER MARIE JEANNE | AC SAINT-BREVIN | 06:09:12 | 15e Veteran 2 F |
331 | BOTUHA PASCAL | COURIR A GUENIN | 06:09:56 | 62e Senior H |
332 | LE PAIH MARC | COURIR A GUENIN | 06:09:57 | 63e Senior H |
333 | TREHIN ANTHONY | COURIR A GUENIN | 06:10:02 | 64e Senior H |
334 | GUÉGAN LAURENT | COURIR A GUENIN | 06:09:35 | 84e Veteran 1 H |
335 | PILLET GÉRARD | 06:10:03 | 90e Veteran 2 H | |
336 | LE HEC DIDIER | COURIR A GUENIN | 06:09:38 | 85e Veteran 1 H |
337 | SCHILLING FRÉDÉRIC | COURIRLEMONDE.ORG | 06:09:48 | 86e Veteran 1 H |
338 | THOMERET ERIC | 06:09:47 | 87e Veteran 1 H | |
339 | GABORIAU DANIEL | A C B V | 06:11:19 | 91e Veteran 2 H |
340 | MARCHAIS CHRISTOPHE | A C B V | 06:11:11 | 92e Veteran 2 H |
341 | PINEAU DANIEL | A C B V | 06:11:14 | 88e Veteran 1 H |
342 | MICHEL JEAN JACQUES | 06:14:49 | 89e Veteran 1 H | |
343 | LOUERAT PIERRYVES | 06:14:48 | 90e Veteran 1 H | |
344 | LE NY NICOLAS | 06:19:13 | 65e Senior H | |
345 | LORCY MICKAEL | 06:19:14 | 91e Veteran 1 H | |
346 | DEBORD MICHEL | SANOFI | 06:24:33 | 26e Veteran 3 H |
347 | ROUSSEAU ANDRÉ | 06:28:12 | 3e Veteran 4 H | |
348 | DARJOUR COLETTE | SANOFI | 06:29:51 | 8e Veteran 3 F |
349 | HUSSEAU ALAIN | 06:29:45 | 27e Veteran 3 H | |
350 | GEINOZ ANNICK | ACB | 06:33:04 | 16e Veteran 2 F |
351 | GRUAND MICHELLE | AC SAINT-BREVIN | 06:33:04 | 17e Veteran 2 F |
352 | BERTHEBAUD FRÉDERIC | 07:09:01 | 93e Veteran 2 H | |
353 | BERTHEBAUD VALÉRIE | 07:09:02 | 33e Veteran 1 F | |
354 | BREGER PATRICK | AC SAINT-BREVIN | 07:31:18 | 94e Veteran 2 H |
355 | PIRSON GEORGES | 07:38:27 | 92e Veteran 1 H | |
356 | NEAU JEAN-MARIE | AC LES PUCES LIGNERONNAISES | 07:48:23 | 95e Veteran 2 H |
357 | GAUTRON HUBERT | KEKES DU BOCAGE | 07:48:26 | 28e Veteran 3 H |
358 | DEMINIER LOIC | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE | 07:48:25 | 96e Veteran 2 H |
359 | BOIRON JEAN-MICHEL | KEKES DU BOCAGE | 07:48:25 | 29e Veteran 3 H |
360 | FLEURETTE ROMAIN | 07:48:25 | 97e Veteran 2 H | |
361 | BARON JACQUES | ASV CA LUCONNAIS S/L | 07:48:25 | 93e Veteran 1 H |
362 | CARDINE JEREMY | 07:54:49 | 66e Senior H | |
363 | LENORMAND NICOLAS | 07:54:49 | 67e Senior H | |
364 | EMO GUILLAUME | 07:54:47 | 68e Senior H |