|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | PELOUX CHARLELIE | PESSAC | 00h37'15 | 1° Senior H |
2 | RENOUF VINCENT | 00h38'32 | 2° Senior H | |
3 | BRUNEAU YVES | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h39'04 | 1° Veteran 1 H |
4 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | 00h39'21 | 2° Veteran 1 H | |
5 | MESTADIER CHRISTIAN | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00h40'14 | 3° Veteran 1 H |
6 | ROUSSEAU JEAN MICHEL | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h40'34 | 3° Senior H |
7 | ROULLIER ALEXANDRE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00h40'50 | 4° Senior H |
8 | CHEVALOT ARNAUD | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h40'53 | 5° Senior H |
9 | DREYDEMY OLIVIER | BORDEAUX | 00h41'56 | 4° Veteran 1 H |
10 | CHARDON MARTIAL | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h41'58 | 5° Veteran 1 H |
11 | MAURAT JACKY | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h42'04 | 1° Veteran 2 H |
12 | ROYER ERWANN | CS MONTEREAU | 00h42'18 | 6° Senior H |
13 | CHARDON GWENAELLE | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h42'20 | 1° Senior F |
14 | ARROUAYS HERVE | 00h42'27 | ||
15 | EYQUARD DOMINIQUE | ST MEDARD | 00h42'44 | 2° Veteran 2 H |
16 | MICHEL GAETAN | 00h43'02 | 6° Veteran 1 H | |
17 | LAFABRIE MAXIME | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h43'16 | 1° Espoir H |
18 | ROUSSEAU JEROME | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h43'31 | 7° Senior H |
19 | BAILLET JEROME | TRI LESPARRE | 00h43'39 | 8° Senior H |
20 | MALBEC JEAN MARIE | AP ARSAC | 00h43'59 | 3° Veteran 2 H |
21 | BERAUD THIERRY | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h44'19 | 4° Veteran 2 H |
22 | LAVAUD ROLAND | CA BEGLAIS | 00h44'53 | 1° Veteran 3 H |
23 | LAMORT JEAN PHILIPPE | FIRST | 00h45'31 | 7° Veteran 1 H |
24 | ARNAUD SYLVAIN | ATHLE LESPARRE | 00h45'50 | 9° Senior H |
25 | ROUIL JIMMY | UA TARBES | 00h46'04 | 2° Espoir H |
26 | LAURENT JEAN JACQUES | LAMARQUE | 00h46'27 | 8° Veteran 1 H |
27 | SKOPINE MICHEL | LES GALOPINS | 00h46'50 | 2° Veteran 3 H |
28 | THARAN DANIEL | BRUGES | 00h47'07 | 5° Veteran 2 H |
29 | RIBET SEBASTIEN | 00h47'20 | 10° Senior H | |
30 | LARTIGUE VINCENT | LISTRAC | 00h47'44 | 11° Senior H |
31 | DULAU NATHALIE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h47'48 | 2° Senior F |
32 | CAZENAVE DIDIER | LACANAU | 00h48'14 | 9° Veteran 1 H |
33 | APPERE PHILIPPE | 00h48'33 | 6° Veteran 2 H | |
34 | GASPARAC STEPHANE | CS MONTEREAU | 00h48'47 | 10° Veteran 1 H |
35 | DENIER LAURENCE | 00h49'13 | 1° Veteran 1 F | |
36 | BESSE NICOLE | 00h49'18 | 2° Veteran 1 F | |
37 | NADEAU DAVID | ST LAURENT MEDOC | 00h49'29 | 12° Senior H |
38 | DESCOUSSE DELPHINE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h49'44 | 3° Senior F |
39 | ENJALBERT GAETANE | LE HAILLAN | 00h49'53 | 4° Senior F |
40 | PUECH JEROME | ARPAJON | 00h50'01 | 13° Senior H |
41 | VOLLE JEAN PIERRE | BLANQUEFORT | 00h50'06 | 3° Veteran 3 H |
42 | FOURCADE ANTHONY | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h51'03 | 7° Veteran 2 H |
43 | GORIE GEORGES | TRI LESPARRE | 00h51'38 | 4° Veteran 3 H |
44 | BIGEAU DAVID | AS RANDONNÉE | 00h51'46 | 14° Senior H |
45 | LABADILLE JEAN RENE | CSM | 00h51'51 | 11° Veteran 1 H |
46 | LAVRADOR JEAN CLAUDE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00h51'54 | 8° Veteran 2 H |
47 | LEMAIRE JEAN MARIE | 00h52'13 | 5° Veteran 3 H | |
48 | CLERMONT JEAN ROBERT | LES GALOPINS | 00h52'20 | 9° Veteran 2 H |
49 | MARTIN LOIC | ESB OXYGENE | 00h52'43 | 12° Veteran 1 H |
50 | BOITIN MARTIAL | LES GALOPINS | 00h53'17 | 10° Veteran 2 H |
51 | PERISSE FABIEN | BORDEAUX | 00h53'39 | 15° Senior H |
52 | RONTEY VINCENT | ST AUBIN | 00h53'40 | 1° Junior H |
53 | NOTTIN SERGE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h53'55 | 13° Veteran 1 H |
54 | REQUIER ALAIN | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h55'00 | 6° Veteran 3 H |
55 | FAUX CAROLINE | CUSSAC | 00h55'21 | 5° Senior F |
56 | LOPEZ JEAN CHARLES | FORD | 00h55'57 | 14° Veteran 1 H |
57 | FRANGEUL JOHANN | 00h56'06 | 16° Senior H | |
58 | ZANON JULIEN | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00h56'42 | 17° Senior H |
59 | TAILLADE THIERRY | 00h57'00 | 15° Veteran 1 H | |
60 | GOLONKA HANNAH | SA MERIGNAC | 00h57'28 | 18° Senior H |
61 | SAMSON ELODIE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h57'37 | 6° Senior F |
62 | LONGET MARGARETHA | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h57'58 | 1° Veteran 2 F |
63 | DESPREAUX PATRICK | LISTRAC | 00h58'05 | 11° Veteran 2 H |
64 | SAUVIGNON CHRISTIAN | 00h58'19 | 7° Veteran 3 H | |
65 | MARQUES MANUEL | CS CASTELNAU | 00h58'43 | 16° Veteran 1 H |
66 | DUCASSE CORINNE | PESSAC | 00h58'46 | 2° Veteran 2 F |
67 | GILBERT STEPHANE | MERIGNAC | 00h58'49 | 17° Veteran 1 H |
68 | BEY AHMED | ARCINS | 00h59'19 | 12° Veteran 2 H |
69 | TIFFON PATRICK | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h59'57 | 13° Veteran 2 H |
70 | LEROY FETET | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01h00'00 | 1° Veteran 3 F |
71 | BACQUE MARIE ANGE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01h01'17 | 3° Veteran 2 F |
72 | MONDEUIL ELISABETH | 01h01'46 | 4° Veteran 2 F | |
73 | AIT ININOU CHAFICK | 01h01'47 | 19° Senior H | |
74 | ZEUNER ARTHUR | SAC PAUILLAC | 01h02'31 | 1° Veteran 4 H |
75 | BRUNE FRANCIS | FOULÉES DES JALLES | 01h03'00 | 2° Veteran 4 H |
76 | VERCELLIS YVES | CHATILLON | 01h03'31 | 8° Veteran 3 H |
77 | BENOUR NORDINE | ST SAUVEUR | 01h04'36 | 18° Veteran 1 H |
78 | DUBEDOUT LAURE AMELIE | 01h07'08 | 7° Senior F | |
79 | VILLENAVE MICHEL | LES GALPOINS | 01h08'11 | 14° Veteran 2 H |
80 | RIOUX VERONIQUE | 01h09'33 | 3° Veteran 1 F | |
81 | DEFORGES JULIEN | 01h09'35 | 20° Senior H | |
82 | CANTY CEDRIC | HANDISPORT | 01h11'03 | 19° Veteran 1 H |
83 | ROY STEPHANIE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01h11'48 | 8° Senior F |
84 | LHOMOND VINCENT | 01h11'49 | 15° Veteran 2 H |