|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | DURAND ANTOINE | CA VILLENAVE | 00:17:47 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
2 | FOURNAUT JEAN-MARC | SA MERIGNAC | 00:17:59 | 1e Senior H |
3 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | 00:18:02 | 2e Veteran 1 H | |
4 | DUBOURG JEAN-NOEL | AS COMPT DE LA MER | 00:18:03 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
5 | LARCHE BRUNO | AS COMPT DE LA MER | 00:18:16 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
6 | LEGER CHRISTOPHE | 00:18:55 | 2e Senior H | |
7 | VERGNOT VINCENT | 00:19:20 | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
8 | EYQUARD DOMINIQUE | TEAM ST MEDARD | 00:19:25 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
9 | JOUNIER JEAN-PIERRE | 00:20:04 | 6e Veteran 1 H | |
10 | GUILLET CYRIL | 00:20:53 | 3e Senior H | |
11 | MALABAT GHISLAINE | 00:21:03 | 1e Veteran 1 F | |
12 | DANCHE JEAN-JACQUES | ALBS | 00:21:27 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
13 | COUSSOT PATRICK | 00:21:28 | 2e Veteran 2 H | |
14 | PHILIC CHRISTOPHE | 00:22:33 | 4e Senior H | |
15 | GOUAICHAULT NADINE | BA 120 | 00:22:40 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
16 | MAUCOLIN NOVO GAEL | 00:22:56 | 1e Cadet H | |
17 | LEPORCQ AURORE | USCRD | 00:23:15 | 1e Senior F |
18 | PATANCHON FRANCK | SALLES | 00:23:15 | 8e Veteran 1 H |
19 | VAN DORP GIJS | 00:23:54 | 9e Veteran 1 H | |
20 | DAILH JEAN-BERNARD | 00:23:58 | 3e Veteran 2 H | |
21 | BERNET FRANCOIS | 00:24:14 | 1e Veteran 3 H | |
22 | JUNCA JACQUES | USC SAUCATAISE | 00:24:29 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
23 | THIROT ANNE MARIE | UAGM | 00:24:39 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
24 | ROUFFET GEORGES | 00:25:04 | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
25 | AMMON ERIC | 00:26:56 | 10e Veteran 1 H | |
26 | BENEYTOU ANNA | BOULIAC SP PLAISIR | 00:27:01 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
27 | BOUSSEAU REMI | 00:27:10 | 5e Senior H | |
28 | DUBOURG MATHILDE | 00:27:11 | 1e Cadet F | |
29 | BRISTIEL VIVIEN | 00:27:17 | 6e Senior H | |
30 | DUBOURG SYLVIE | 00:27:20 | 3e Veteran 1 F | |
31 | GUILLET SABRINA | 00:27:55 | 2e Senior F | |
32 | BOUSSEAU AURORE | 00:27:56 | 3e Senior F | |
33 | FRICOUT OLIVIER | 00:28:58 | 7e Senior H | |
34 | GRAIGNIC FLORENCE | 00:29:07 | 4e Veteran 1 F | |
35 | BERCU NATHALIE | 00:29:17 | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
36 | BERCU BERNARD | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 00:29:18 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
37 | COSTES PATRICE | 00:29:23 | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
38 | LESCURE VERONIQUE | 00:30:28 | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
39 | BERNARDEAU ERIC | ALBS | 00:30:33 | 13e Veteran 1 H |
40 | ALLAIN JEAN-CLAUDE | 00:31:06 | 3e Veteran 3 H | |
41 | MARAVAL MAXIME | AIKIDO | 00:31:09 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
42 | LECUONA THOMAS | 00:31:26 | 8e Senior H | |
43 | LECUONA CLEMENT | 00:31:26 | 1e PO H | |
44 | SWORZIL LAETITIA | 00:31:30 | 4e Senior F | |
45 | COUTURON SEBASTIEN | 00:31:30 | 15e Veteran 1 H | |
46 | LECUONA CHANTAL | 00:32:01 | 2e Veteran 2 F | |
47 | SALVAIRE KENNY | 00:32:03 | 8e Senior H | |
48 | LEGROS CHRISTINE | 00:32:27 | 7e Veteran 1 F | |
49 | SERRES FRANCOIS | 00:32:29 | 4e Veteran 3 H | |
50 | PRIOLEAU HERVE | 00:32:29 | 16e Veteran 1 H | |
51 | BOULANGE GERALD | 00:32:30 | 9e Senior H | |
52 | HAPIOT MATHIEU | 00:32:30 | 10e Senior H | |
53 | BARAT STEPHANIE | 00:32:30 | 5e Senior F | |
54 | JAN MARYLENE | 00:33:46 | 2e Veteran 3 F | |
55 | MASSIERE FLORENCE | 00:37:18 | 8e Veteran 1 F | |
56 | LAIR LYDIA | 00:37:18 | 6e Senior F | |
57 | AFFILE MARIA | 00:41:08 | 9e Veteran 1 F | |
58 | PAVAN FRANCIS | 00:41:08 | 17e Veteran 1 H | |
59 | BARRA DAMIEN | 00:45:37 | 11e Senior H |