|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | TURPIN ALEXIS | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:17:45 | 1e JUNIOR H |
2 | DURAND ANTOINE | CAV | 00:18:15 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
3 | SERNOT MICHEL | ALBS | 00:19:22 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
4 | PAUZET CYRIL | 00:19:29 | 1e SENIOR H | |
5 | CLEMENCEAU QUENTIN | BAC | 00:19:46 | 1e CADET |
6 | BOULME PAUL EMMANUEL | ALBS | 00:19:57 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
7 | LALANDE AURELIEN | AS BRAUD | 00:20:01 | 1e MINIME H |
8 | LOPEZ LOIC | ESB TRI | 00:20:19 | 2e SENIOR H |
9 | SANCHEZ WILFRIED | ALBS | 00:20:37 | 3e SENIOR H |
10 | ARDOIN EMILIEN | 00:20:46 | 2e CADET | |
11 | MATE GERARD | CAV | 00:20:52 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
12 | SARRAUTE MATHIEU | 00:21:14 | 4e SENIOR H | |
13 | GIRAUD PIEERE LOUIS | 00:21:20 | 2e MINIME H | |
14 | PLET ARNAUD | 00:21:24 | 5e SENIOR H | |
15 | MORISSON STEPHANE | ALBS | 00:21:31 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
16 | BARBER DIDIER | SA MERIGNAC | 00:22:33 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
17 | LACOMBE CHRISTIAN | ALBS | 00:22:40 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
18 | LOTTIER PATRICE | ALBS | 00:22:46 | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
19 | GAGNER HERVE | ALBS | 00:22:50 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
20 | BELLIDOR LOUIS PHILIPPE | USCRD | 00:23:03 | 6e SENIOR H |
21 | DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | ALBS | 00:23:34 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
22 | VAINCOT LUDOVIC | 00:23:55 | 7e SENIOR H | |
23 | CARAY ARTHUR | ASI | 00:24:18 | 3e CADET |
24 | RAEL FRANCK | ALBS | 00:24:29 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
25 | JULIEN PHILIPPE | 00:24:43 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
26 | SPARFEL AMELIE | 00:25:00 | 1e SENIOR F | |
27 | PLASSERAUD FRANCOISE | BRAUD AC | 00:25:15 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
28 | KERDANOFF GWENAELLE | COA | 00:25:19 | 2e SENIOR F |
29 | AIMON JEAN PIERRE | 00:25:28 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
30 | ALLONEAU CYRIL | TENNIS BLAYE | 00:25:40 | 8e SENIOR H |
31 | ROUFFET GEORGES | 00:26:21 | 1e VETERAN 3 H | |
32 | DUBOS ALAIN | 00:26:39 | 6e VETERAN 2 H | |
33 | DIEZ VALERIE | COA | 00:27:03 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
34 | CANDAUX ALAIN | ALBS | 00:27:04 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
35 | BOISSET CECILE | 00:28:52 | 3e SENIOR F | |
36 | KOVACIC MEGANE | 00:28:56 | 1e ESPOIR F | |
37 | BERNARDEAU MAEVA | ALBS | 00:29:02 | 1e CADETTE |
38 | BERNARDEAU AUDREY | ALBS | 00:29:03 | 2e CADETTE |
39 | PLUSALAINET BRUNO | 00:30:02 | 7e VETERAN 2 H | |
40 | DANIELOU CLEMENT | 00:30:13 | 2e JUNIOR H | |
41 | EYMAS GWENDOLINE | 00:30:23 | 9e SENIOR H | |
42 | Inconnu Inconnu | Inconnu | 00:00:00 | |
43 | GIRAUD MARIE CHANTAL | 00:30:43 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
44 | MANGEOLLE DENISE | 00:31:02 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
45 | GUILBAUD JACKY | 00:31:22 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
46 | CAVALEIRO LOUIS | CCE | 00:31:27 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
47 | SARRAZIN FLORIAN | CCE | 00:31:29 | 10e SENIOR H |
48 | MARTIN VALERIE | 00:31:32 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
49 | DUMONT KATIA | ASL | 00:32:00 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |
50 | DELECROIX HELENE | 00:32:51 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
51 | PAUTARD LUC | 00:32:54 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
52 | BOTTAIS GUY | AS POMPIERS BDX | 00:33:15 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
53 | VANDEKERKOVE CERONIQUE | BRAUD AC | 00:33:58 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
54 | ETCHETO MARITXU | CCE | 00:34:17 | 4e SENIOR F |
55 | HELINE ROGER | ACR | 00:34:18 | 4e VETERAN 3 H |
56 | ALVERNHE MARIE JOSE | CCE | 00:34:42 | 5e VETERAN 1 F |
57 | CABON CELINE | CCE | 00:34:43 | 5e SENIOR F |
58 | PERAULT LILIANE | 00:35:41 | 2e VETERAN 3 F | |
59 | DANIAUD NATHALIE | 00:40:05 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
60 | BERNARDEAU ERIC | ALBS | 00:41:57 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |