|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | HORREREAU SEBASTIEN | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | 00:32:59.00 | 1e Senior H |
2 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 00:33:25.00 | 2e Senior H |
3 | AGUIAR ALEX | ESB BLANQUEFORT | 00:34:26.00 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
4 | TILLARD STEPHANE | SC ARES | 00:34:57.00 | 3e Senior H |
5 | DERGHAL AMZA | US TALENCE | 00:35:13.00 | 4e Senior H |
6 | PLOUVIEZ JÉRÔME | 00:35:18.00 | 5e Senior H | |
7 | BISMES DENIS | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 00:36:17.00 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
8 | DAROS BRUNO | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 00:36:29.00 | 6e Senior H |
9 | LARTIGUES CEDRIC | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 00:36:41.00 | 7e Senior H |
10 | CALVO JEAN PASCAL | ARES | 00:36:56.00 | 8e Senior H |
11 | JAY DAVID | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | 00:37:21.00 | 9e Senior H |
12 | NOEL JÉRÉMY | 00:37:26.00 | 10e Senior H | |
13 | SOUQUES LAURENT | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00:37:33.00 | 11e Senior H |
14 | DARNIF MICHEL MOUNA | 00:37:46.00 | 1e Senior F | |
15 | CALVY ALAIN | FVI | 00:38:19.00 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
16 | MAURY CHRISTOPHE | USMA | 00:38:24.00 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
17 | SERNOT MICHEL | ASC CLUB | 00:38:28.00 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
18 | LEGER CHRISTOPHE | 00:38:30.00 | 12e Senior H | |
19 | TAUZIN PASCAL | US TALENCE | 00:38:36.00 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
20 | DESPUJOLS ERIK | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | 00:39:01.00 | 13e Senior H |
21 | STIRNEMANN THIERRY | STADE LANGONNAIS ATLHÉTISME | 00:39:05.00 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
22 | VIROULEAUD LUDOVIC | RAPETOU | 00:39:25.00 | 14e Senior H |
23 | GERALD FABIEN | 00:39:36.00 | 15e Senior H | |
24 | ESCUDIER FRANÇOIS | 00:39:44.00 | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
25 | DUFOURC REMI | STADE LANGONNAIS ATLHÉTISME | 00:39:48.00 | 1e Espoir H |
26 | MALET RAYMOND | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 00:39:54.00 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
27 | PAVAN ROMÉO | US MARMANDE | 00:40:14.00 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
28 | CHEVROLLIER JEAN-YVES | RAPETOU | 00:40:29.00 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
29 | MAYONNADE THOMAS | STADE LANGONNAIS ATLHÉTISME | 00:40:36.00 | 1e Cadet H |
30 | PECHAMBERT ALAIN | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 00:40:39.00 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
31 | BOULME PAUL EMMANUEL | ALBS | 00:40:40.00 | 10e Veteran 1 H |
32 | CASENAVE WILFRIED | AP ARSAC | 00:40:43.00 | 1e Junior H |
33 | THEVENET SYLVIE | PEC | 00:40:52.00 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
34 | SPARFEL JEAN-MARIE | AS LIBOURNE | 00:41:00.00 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
35 | CHAMBON ERIC | US DAX | 00:41:02.00 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
36 | BADEREAU CHRISTOPHE | 00:41:04.00 | 16e Senior H | |
37 | LOPEZ SERGE | 00:41:07.00 | 11e Veteran 1 H | |
38 | GUILLAUT SERGE | LES GALOPINS BRÉDOIS | 00:41:18.00 | 12e Veteran 1 H |
39 | BERTHET JEAN GÉRARD | STADE LANGONNAIS ATLHÉTISME | 00:41:21.00 | 13e Veteran 1 H |
40 | ROUET GUY | RAPETOU | 00:41:22.00 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
41 | MUNOS SEBASTIEN | STADE LANGONNAIS ATLHÉTISME | 00:41:33.00 | 17e Senior H |
42 | JARRY VINCENT | 00:41:38.00 | 15e Veteran 1 H | |
43 | PLAT ELISE | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | 00:41:39.00 | 1e Espoir F |
44 | LEHAGUEZ LAURENT | ALBS | 00:41:40.00 | 16e Veteran 1 H |
45 | LOBRE GERARD | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | 00:41:40.00 | 18e Senior H |
46 | MEDEROS MARIA | STADE BORDELAIS | 00:41:58.00 | 2e Senior F |
47 | DUGOS VINCENT | LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 00:42:02.00 | 19e Senior H |
48 | FOUGERON XAVIER | CANEJAN ATHLÉTISME | 00:42:03.00 | 17e Veteran 1 H |
49 | GIRON REGIS | RAPETOU | 00:42:04.00 | 18e Veteran 1 H |
50 | DUFOUR BRUNO | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 00:42:06.00 | 20e Senior H |
51 | POULET JEAN-LUC | 00:42:08.00 | 19e Veteran 1 H | |
52 | FLAU TANGUY | 00:42:10.00 | 21e Senior H | |
53 | VIMENEY MICHEL | STADE LANGONNAIS ATLHÉTISME | 00:42:14.00 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
54 | DARCHE PATRICK | CHU BORDEAUX | 00:42:15.00 | 6e Veteran 2 H |
55 | DUCOS CHRISTOPHE | NATIN 33 | 00:42:17.00 | 20e Veteran 1 H |
56 | DUBOUE MICHEL | GALOBIPÈDES | 00:42:20.00 | 21e Veteran 1 H |
57 | DUSSIN SÉBASTIEN | RAPETOU | 00:42:25.00 | 22e Senior H |
58 | GARABOEUF MICKAEL | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 00:42:26.00 | 23e Senior H |
59 | DELVILLE FRÉDÉRIC | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 00:42:27.00 | 22e Veteran 1 H |
60 | GRIALDI MARC | STADE LANGONNAIS ATLHÉTISME | 00:42:40.00 | 23e Veteran 1 H |
61 | SECOND SÉBASTIEN | 00:42:48.00 | 24e Senior H | |
62 | CROIZET NICOLAS | RAPETOU | 00:42:48.00 | 25e Senior H |
63 | GAUZES VINCENT | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 00:42:50.00 | 26e Senior H |
64 | RAYMOND LIONEL | 00:42:51.00 | 24e Veteran 1 H | |
65 | JEAN FRANCOIS | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 00:42:58.00 | 25e Veteran 1 H |
66 | LOBRE THIERRY | LADAUX | 00:43:06.00 | 27e Senior H |
67 | BOYER LAURENT | RAPETOU | 00:43:08.00 | 28e Senior H |
68 | MOREAU-LATOUR SÉBASTIEN | RAPETOU | 00:43:10.00 | 29e Senior H |
69 | GARDES CORENTIN | STADE LANGONNAIS ATLHÉTISME | 00:43:23.00 | 2e Cadet H |
70 | CAZEMAJOU DAVID | RAPETOU | 00:43:25.00 | 30e Senior H |
71 | MALTETE CYRIL | 00:43:26.00 | 2e Espoir H | |
72 | RICAPET PIERRE-ETIENNE | ESB OXYGENE | 00:43:29.00 | 31e Senior H |
73 | FAUTHOUX OLIVIER | RAPETOU | 00:43:36.00 | 26e Veteran 1 H |
74 | DE BIASIO JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 00:43:38.00 | 32e Senior H | |
75 | BATUT SÉBASTIEN | ESB OXYGENE | 00:43:40.00 | 33e Senior H |
76 | DUFFILLOL CÉDRIC | RAPETOU | 00:43:42.00 | 34e Senior H |
77 | BONIN ERIC | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | 00:43:44.00 | 35e Senior H |
78 | CHAPPEZ STEPHAN | 00:43:53.00 | 27e Veteran 1 H | |
79 | DELOUBES GIRESSE ALAIN | STADE LANGONNAIS ATLHÉTISME | 00:43:55.00 | 7e Veteran 2 H |
80 | RAGOT THIERRY | ALBS | 00:43:57.00 | 28e Veteran 1 H |
81 | BONY JEROME | 00:43:58.00 | 36e Senior H | |
82 | COURGEY RENAUD SANDRINE | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 00:44:02.00 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
83 | MONCASSIN CHRISTOPHE | FVI | 00:44:11.00 | 37e Senior H |
84 | COIFFARD JEAN MARIE | ALBS | 00:44:23.00 | 8e Veteran 2 H |
85 | LALANNE BENOIT | 00:44:25.00 | 38e Senior H | |
86 | PAYS LUC | 00:44:27.00 | 29e Veteran 1 H | |
87 | ROVER BERNARD | USMA | 00:44:31.00 | 9e Veteran 2 H |
88 | CASTAING FABRICE | 00:44:34.00 | 30e Veteran 1 H | |
89 | DESPUJOLS ERIC | 00:44:40.00 | 31e Veteran 1 H | |
90 | BEE CHRISTIAN | 00:44:41.00 | 32e Veteran 1 H | |
91 | BERGERY FABRICE | 00:44:43.00 | 33e Veteran 1 H | |
92 | LARRUE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 00:44:45.00 | 39e Senior H | |
93 | POINEAU BERTRAND | PASS RUNING | 00:44:53.00 | 34e Veteran 1 H |
94 | GAY JEAN CLAUDE | STADE VILLENEUVOIS | 00:44:56.00 | 10e Veteran 2 H |
95 | KRYSA CATHY | COURIR À AUDENGE | 00:45:03.00 | 3e Senior F |
96 | MARTIN JEAN-PIERRE | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 00:45:07.00 | 2e Veteran 3 H |
97 | LE BONNIEC PHILIPPE | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | 00:45:07.00 | 35e Veteran 1 H |
98 | HERIVEAU OLIVIER | 00:45:10.00 | 40e Senior H | |
99 | MICHOT JEAN-CLAUDE | CANEJAN ATHLÉTISME | 00:45:10.00 | 36e Veteran 1 H |
100 | BARDIN BRUNO | 00:45:16.00 | 37e Veteran 1 H | |
101 | ORDRONNEAU RAPHAËL | 00:45:20.00 | 41e Senior H | |
102 | BAUDRY JEAN-LUC | 00:45:27.00 | 38e Veteran 1 H | |
103 | DUBOUE MARIE YANNICK | GALOBIPÈDES | 00:45:30.00 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
104 | JEANNEY CHRISTIAN | CA CASTELJALOUX | 00:45:38.00 | 39e Veteran 1 H |
105 | DARTHIAL PASCAL | 00:45:55.00 | 11e Veteran 2 H | |
106 | CLABE-PIQUET DIDIER | ESB BLANQUEFORT | 00:45:58.00 | 40e Veteran 1 H |
107 | GACHOT YVES | GAZELEC | 00:45:59.00 | 41e Veteran 1 H |
108 | DIAZ DE LA FUENTE JOSÉ | GUIDON BIASSAIS | 00:46:04.00 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
109 | BERTRANDE LAURENT | STADE LANGONNAIS ATLHÉTISME | 00:46:05.00 | 42e Senior H |
110 | COUTHURES ERIC | 00:46:08.00 | 42e Veteran 1 H | |
111 | NENCI HERVÉ | 00:46:18.00 | 43e Veteran 1 H | |
112 | BARRAULT MICHEL | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 00:46:20.00 | 12e Veteran 2 H |
113 | PAGE CHRISTIAN | 00:46:21.00 | 13e Veteran 2 H | |
114 | CHARRON OLIVIER | STADE LANGONNAIS ATLHÉTISME | 00:46:23.00 | 43e Senior H |
115 | TOUDIC JOËL | RAPETOU | 00:46:24.00 | 14e Veteran 2 H |
116 | CAILLOU LOIC | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 00:46:39.00 | 44e Senior H |
117 | CAILLOU FRANCIS | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 00:46:40.00 | 4e Veteran 3 H |
118 | CHAUMON FABIEN | 00:46:43.00 | 45e Senior H | |
119 | BAYSSIE LAURENT | 00:46:44.00 | 44e Veteran 1 H | |
120 | VERDON SERGE | TRI LESPARRE | 00:46:46.00 | 5e Veteran 3 H |
121 | PARIS THIERRY | 00:46:53.00 | 45e Veteran 1 H | |
122 | BARBE JEAN MARIE | 00:46:55.00 | 15e Veteran 2 H | |
123 | BERGEGERE CLAUDE | 00:46:56.00 | 16e Veteran 2 H | |
124 | BERTHOUMIEU MICHEL | ASC CLUB | 00:46:59.00 | 17e Veteran 2 H |
125 | CAZABAT GÉRARD | 00:47:01.00 | 18e Veteran 2 H | |
126 | CONSTANT MARIE JOSEE | TRI LESPARRE | 00:47:06.00 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
127 | NIVET FRANCIS | LESPARRE | 00:47:06.00 | 6e Veteran 3 H |
128 | ALBERT THIERRY | 00:47:08.00 | 46e Veteran 1 H | |
129 | AGUILLAR OLIVIER | RAPETOU | 00:47:08.00 | 47e Veteran 1 H |
130 | DUBLANC CHRISTIAN | 00:47:09.00 | 19e Veteran 2 H | |
131 | DAUCE CHRISTOPHE | 00:47:12.00 | 48e Veteran 1 H | |
132 | LABAT JACQUES | USMA | 00:47:23.00 | 20e Veteran 2 H |
133 | DUMAS GAETAN | ASC CLUB | 00:47:23.00 | 49e Veteran 1 H |
134 | ARMAND CHLOE | 00:47:35.00 | 4e Senior F | |
135 | FERRIER DANIEL | FFA | 00:47:38.00 | 21e Veteran 2 H |
136 | GALINDO JEAN-FRANÇOIS | PASS RUNING | 00:47:42.00 | 50e Veteran 1 H |
137 | BIROT JEAN-LUC | 00:47:48.00 | 51e Veteran 1 H | |
138 | DROUAULT NICOLAS | AS LIBOURNE | 00:47:49.00 | 46e Senior H |
139 | CLABAUT RICHARD | 00:47:54.00 | 52e Veteran 1 H | |
140 | LABARBE BRICE | 00:47:54.00 | 47e Senior H | |
141 | BOURG GEORGES | 00:47:55.00 | 1e Veteran 4 H | |
142 | CHARRITTE SERGE | STADE LANGONNAIS ATLHÉTISME | 00:48:05.00 | 22e Veteran 2 H |
143 | LAULAN CHRISTELLE | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 00:48:07.00 | 5e Senior F |
144 | BRUNET ERIK | USMA | 00:48:10.00 | 53e Veteran 1 H |
145 | BOITIN MARTIAL | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:48:14.00 | 23e Veteran 2 H |
146 | TACH LAURENT | 00:48:16.00 | 54e Veteran 1 H | |
147 | VERDON ARNAUD | 00:48:18.00 | 55e Veteran 1 H | |
148 | LOBRE SANDRINE | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | 00:48:27.00 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
149 | LAMOTHE PATRICK | 00:48:32.00 | 24e Veteran 2 H | |
150 | MALTETE ALEXANDRE | 00:48:38.00 | 48e Senior H | |
151 | PERRON LOAL | 00:48:45.00 | 3e Cadet H | |
152 | POITOU FRANÇOIS | GAZELEC | 00:48:46.00 | 25e Veteran 2 H |
153 | MUNICO BERNARD | CLUB CONDOM | 00:48:50.00 | 7e Veteran 3 H |
154 | GACHET MICHEL | 00:48:52.00 | 8e Veteran 3 H | |
155 | GAJAC FABIENNE | USMA | 00:48:54.00 | 6e Senior F |
156 | VIALA JEAN JACQUES | STADE LANGONNAIS ATLHÉTISME | 00:48:57.00 | 26e Veteran 2 H |
157 | RAMBAUD CLAUDE | 00:48:58.00 | 27e Veteran 2 H | |
158 | DUSSARRAT GÉRARD | RAPETOU | 00:48:59.00 | 9e Veteran 3 H |
159 | PEREZ DANIEL | GAZELEC | 00:49:01.00 | 28e Veteran 2 H |
160 | CHOLET MARIE-NOËLLE | 00:49:04.00 | 4e Veteran 1 F | |
161 | RAMBAUD MONIQUE | 00:49:07.00 | 3e Veteran 2 F | |
162 | DUFOUR JACQUES | ELAN CAPIANNAIS | 00:49:14.00 | 29e Veteran 2 H |
163 | DARAGHEZ THIERRY | GAZELEC | 00:49:31.00 | 56e Veteran 1 H |
164 | CHASSIN THIERRY | 00:49:32.00 | 57e Veteran 1 H | |
165 | CASTAING NICOLE | ALTEA | 00:49:37.00 | 4e Veteran 2 F |
166 | DE BIASIO CHRISTELLE | 00:49:43.00 | 7e Senior F | |
167 | COUTHURES BERNARD | AC REOLAIS | 00:49:46.00 | 30e Veteran 2 H |
168 | MAYONNADE CHRISTINE | 00:49:47.00 | 8e Senior F | |
169 | PAILLES MARCELLE | 00:49:48.00 | 5e Veteran 2 F | |
170 | PELLICER MANUEL | GAZELEC | 00:49:51.00 | 31e Veteran 2 H |
171 | JUZEAU ALAIN | 00:49:54.00 | 58e Veteran 1 H | |
172 | BENTENAC JEAN-YVES | US BAZAS | 00:49:55.00 | 32e Veteran 2 H |
173 | POETE CHRISTIAN | 00:49:57.00 | 33e Veteran 2 H | |
174 | BADIE PATRICK | 00:50:03.00 | 34e Veteran 2 H | |
175 | MITEZHEISER DANIELE | 00:50:03.00 | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
176 | EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED | ASC CLUB | 00:50:06.00 | 35e Veteran 2 H |
177 | MARIA VÉRONIQUE | CHU BORDEAUX | 00:50:08.00 | 6e Veteran 1 F |
178 | CARLIER VINCENT | 00:50:13.00 | 49e Senior H | |
179 | BENEYTOU GEORGES | GAZELEC | 00:50:16.00 | 10e Veteran 3 H |
180 | CHAUMOND CHRISTEL | US BAZAS | 00:50:17.00 | 59e Veteran 1 H |
181 | MARTIN YVAN | 00:50:20.00 | 36e Veteran 2 H | |
182 | CORSELIS VINCENT | 00:50:21.00 | 50e Senior H | |
183 | MARTIN STEPHANIE | ASC CLUB | 00:50:23.00 | 9e Senior F |
184 | DAVID PATRICK | ALBS | 00:50:24.00 | 51e Senior H |
185 | POULIZAC LAURENCE | 00:50:36.00 | 7e Veteran 1 F | |
186 | COSTA MARIA | RAPETOU | 00:50:37.00 | 8e Veteran 1 F |
187 | GREGOIRE DENIS | RAPETOU | 00:50:37.00 | 60e Veteran 1 H |
188 | POEYMIROO MICHEL | CHU BORDEAUX | 00:50:38.00 | 61e Veteran 1 H |
189 | GOUIN MARCEL | RAPETOU | 00:50:54.00 | 37e Veteran 2 H |
190 | JOURDE PHILIPPE | 00:50:59.00 | 62e Veteran 1 H | |
191 | DALLAVA BERNARD | 00:51:10.00 | 11e Veteran 3 H | |
192 | ESPAGNET PHILIPPE | GAZELEC | 00:51:15.00 | 38e Veteran 2 H |
193 | DUGOS ELISABETH | LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 00:51:19.00 | 6e Veteran 2 F |
194 | MONGUILLOT JEAN PIERRE | USMA | 00:51:32.00 | 12e Veteran 3 H |
195 | CHERY PHILIPPE | 00:51:38.00 | 13e Veteran 3 H | |
196 | PETIT ANTHONY | 00:51:40.00 | 3e Espoir H | |
197 | BIGAUD LAURENCE | 00:51:48.00 | 9e Veteran 1 F | |
198 | FELLRATH JEAN FRANÇOIS | 00:51:57.00 | 52e Senior H | |
199 | BOYER DOMINIQUE | ASC CLUB | 00:52:02.00 | 39e Veteran 2 H |
200 | LAMBERT SONNY | 00:52:06.00 | 4e Cadet H | |
201 | CATALAN STEPHANE | FVI | 00:52:10.00 | 63e Veteran 1 H |
202 | LARTIGUE PATRICIA | GAZELEC | 00:52:11.00 | 7e Veteran 2 F |
203 | MONGUILLOT MICHEL | USMA | 00:52:16.00 | 40e Veteran 2 H |
204 | DEBONLIER JACQUES | RAPETOU | 00:52:18.00 | 64e Veteran 1 H |
205 | MAYEUR ANGELINE | RAPETOU | 00:52:24.00 | 10e Veteran 1 F |
206 | DEMAEGDT AXELLE | 00:52:25.00 | 10e Senior F | |
207 | LACOSTE CHRISTELLE | RAPETOU | 00:52:26.00 | 11e Veteran 1 F |
208 | LAIDET GERARD | GAZELEC | 00:52:27.00 | 41e Veteran 2 H |
209 | EVEN BERNARD | 00:52:33.00 | 14e Veteran 3 H | |
210 | DARCOS ROBERT | 00:52:41.00 | 15e Veteran 3 H | |
211 | DARMAUDAT FRANCINE | GAZELEC | 00:52:50.00 | 8e Veteran 2 F |
212 | SELLIER NADIA | GAZELEC | 00:52:58.00 | 12e Veteran 1 F |
213 | SELLIER BRUNO | GAZELEC | 00:52:59.00 | 65e Veteran 1 H |
214 | SAILLARD BENOIT | 00:53:14.00 | 53e Senior H | |
215 | VILCHENOUX DAVID | RAPETOU | 00:53:14.00 | 54e Senior H |
216 | COIFFE YAMINA | TRI LESPARRE | 00:53:18.00 | 11e Senior F |
217 | NOSSIT ALAIN | RAPETOU | 00:53:19.00 | 16e Veteran 3 H |
218 | TARIS PIERRE | 00:53:20.00 | 17e Veteran 3 H | |
219 | DE SAN ALCADIO JEAN | 00:53:23.00 | 18e Veteran 3 H | |
220 | BARRILLET PASCAL | GAZELEC | 00:53:23.00 | 42e Veteran 2 H |
221 | BORDESSOULES FREDERIC | 00:53:26.00 | 43e Veteran 2 H | |
222 | PASCAL MARYSE | GAZELEC | 00:53:33.00 | 9e Veteran 2 F |
223 | MAROT YANN | 00:53:37.00 | 55e Senior H | |
224 | CARRER MICHEL | AL MONTFOUILLAN | 00:53:43.00 | 44e Veteran 2 H |
225 | LAGUILLON CLAUDIA | 00:53:53.00 | 12e Senior F | |
226 | BRODIN FLORENT | 00:53:53.00 | 56e Senior H | |
227 | ARMAGNACQ MICHEL | 00:53:54.00 | 45e Veteran 2 H | |
228 | BOULITEAU BERNARD | RAPETOU | 00:53:57.00 | 66e Veteran 1 H |
229 | RICHARDSON JOHN | 00:54:09.00 | 57e Senior H | |
230 | DUFOURG PIERRE | RAPETOU | 00:54:19.00 | 46e Veteran 2 H |
231 | PENAUD GUYLAINE | RAPETOU | 00:54:20.00 | 10e Veteran 2 F |
232 | BOUHOURD DENIS | RAPETOU | 00:54:21.00 | 47e Veteran 2 H |
233 | LASSUS HÉLENE | USMA | 00:54:28.00 | 11e Veteran 2 F |
234 | RENAUD ALAIN | 00:54:29.00 | 48e Veteran 2 H | |
235 | DUBOIS RENÉ | CA BEGLES | 00:54:31.00 | 2e Veteran 4 H |
236 | SALLES JEAN PIERRE | 00:54:42.00 | 19e Veteran 3 H | |
237 | GAILLARDET DENISE | POMPIERS DE BORDEAUX | 00:54:45.00 | 12e Veteran 2 F |
238 | DUBERNET LAURENT | 00:54:53.00 | 58e Senior H | |
239 | DUPRAT JEAN-CLAUDE | 00:55:14.00 | 67e Veteran 1 H | |
240 | HEBERT CHRISTINE | STADE LANGONNAIS ATLHÉTISME | 00:55:22.00 | 13e Veteran 1 F |
241 | DAROMAN JEAN CLAUDE | 00:55:23.00 | 68e Veteran 1 H | |
242 | CALVY VERONIQUE | FVI | 00:55:27.00 | 13e Senior F |
243 | NOTARY SYLVIE | ESB BLANQUEFORT | 00:55:28.00 | 14e Senior F |
244 | HUDO CHRISTINE | 00:55:28.00 | 14e Veteran 1 F | |
245 | GAUDILLERE LIONEL | 00:55:29.00 | 59e Senior H | |
246 | RAOUTS ANNICK | GAZELEC | 00:55:37.00 | 15e Veteran 1 F |
247 | BLANCHARD STEPHANE | 00:55:37.00 | 60e Senior H | |
248 | PAILHE-BELAIR ANDRÉ | GAZELEC | 00:55:47.00 | 69e Veteran 1 H |
249 | DUCOUP BERNARD | CA CASTELJALOUX | 00:56:04.00 | 49e Veteran 2 H |
250 | MIVIELLE MAURICE | CA CASTELJALOUX | 00:56:08.00 | 20e Veteran 3 H |
251 | MIMAR ALINE | 00:56:16.00 | 13e Veteran 2 F | |
252 | MOUYEN BERNARD | CHR SPORT | 00:56:18.00 | 21e Veteran 3 H |
253 | VANBRABANT FLORENCE | NATIN 33 | 00:56:19.00 | 15e Senior F |
254 | MAGAND MARTINE | APA | 00:56:20.00 | 14e Veteran 2 F |
255 | DUCOUP JOSÉE | CA CASTELJALOUX | 00:56:42.00 | 15e Veteran 2 F |
256 | HARRIBEY YRÈNE | 00:56:43.00 | 16e Veteran 1 F | |
257 | MAISONGROSSE ODETTE | UAT | 00:56:54.00 | 1e Veteran 4 F |
258 | PAVAN MARIE-JOSÉ | 00:57:19.00 | 16e Veteran 2 F | |
259 | PATROUILLEAU MARIELLE | RAPETOU | 00:57:28.00 | 17e Veteran 1 F |
260 | PATROUILLEAU JEAN-FRANÇOIS | RAPETOU | 00:57:29.00 | 70e Veteran 1 H |
261 | GILLET CELINE | LES BARROUDEURS DU SAUTERNNAIS | 00:57:36.00 | 16e Senior F |
262 | CAPDAREST RÉGIS | 00:57:39.00 | 61e Senior H | |
263 | LAURENT JEAN MARIE | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 00:57:46.00 | 22e Veteran 3 H |
264 | DARTHIAL JACQUES | ASCGG33 | 00:58:21.00 | 50e Veteran 2 H |
265 | BARD MICHEL | 00:58:23.00 | 51e Veteran 2 H | |
266 | COURBIN JEAN-YVES | USC SAUCATS | 00:58:38.00 | 71e Veteran 1 H |
267 | SARRAZIN CLAUDE | 00:58:43.00 | 3e Veteran 4 H | |
268 | CALVO CHRISTIAN | GAZELEC | 00:58:55.00 | 23e Veteran 3 H |
269 | BERTOUX FRANCIS | 4 C | 00:59:02.00 | 24e Veteran 3 H |
270 | DANEY MARIE-HÉLÈNE | RAPETOU | 00:59:15.00 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
271 | GRIFFE MAGALI | 00:59:39.00 | 18e Veteran 1 F | |
272 | MONNET BARBARA | 00:59:42.00 | 17e Senior F | |
273 | RICHET HERVÉ | 01:00:04.00 | 72e Veteran 1 H | |
274 | BLOUIN RENE | 01:00:24.00 | 4e Veteran 4 H | |
275 | DUBOIS ARNAUD | 01:00:44.00 | 62e Senior H | |
276 | LOPEZ CÉLINE | 01:00:49.00 | 18e Senior F | |
277 | PETIT MICHEL | RAPETOU | 01:00:52.00 | 25e Veteran 3 H |
278 | DUBOURG SOPHIE | 01:01:01.00 | 19e Veteran 1 F | |
279 | BARDIN MAGALI | 01:01:03.00 | 19e Senior F | |
280 | PENAUD MICHEL | RAPETOU | 01:01:34.00 | 52e Veteran 2 H |
281 | VALLOIR SYLVIE | RAPETOU | 01:01:34.00 | 17e Veteran 2 F |
282 | TACHAISIE JOSELYNE | PLBS | 01:01:44.00 | 18e Veteran 2 F |
283 | PERRON PASCAL | 01:02:11.00 | 53e Veteran 2 H | |
284 | ALBERT NATHALIE | 01:02:15.00 | 20e Veteran 1 F | |
285 | LE PUIL KARINE | STADE LANGONNAIS ATLHÉTISME | 01:02:43.00 | 20e Senior F |
286 | DUFOURG MARIE-JOSÉ | RAPETOU | 01:02:48.00 | 19e Veteran 2 F |
287 | GARNIER JEAN-MARC | RAPETOU | 01:02:49.00 | 54e Veteran 2 H |
288 | WOJCIESZONAK MARIE-THÉRÈSE | CHU BORDEAUX | 01:03:57.00 | 20e Veteran 2 F |
289 | DUMEAU ANNE-MARIE | RAPETOU | 01:04:03.00 | 21e Veteran 2 F |
290 | BENHARBONE WILLIAM | RAPETOU | 01:04:03.00 | 73e Veteran 1 H |
291 | DAIRE MARYSE | RAPETOU | 01:04:06.00 | 21e Veteran 1 F |
292 | DAIRE CHRISTIAN | RAPETOU | 01:04:07.00 | 55e Veteran 2 H |
293 | BOTTAIS GUY | AS POMPIERS BORDEAUX | 01:04:09.00 | 5e Veteran 4 H |
294 | CHOPIN CHANTAL | RAPETOU | 01:04:10.00 | 22e Veteran 2 F |
295 | PAFUNDI DANIELLE | RAPETOU | 01:04:15.00 | 23e Veteran 2 F |
296 | PELLE MARIE-CLAIRE | RAPETOU | 01:04:31.00 | 24e Veteran 2 F |
297 | BAILLET FABRICE | RAPETOU | 01:04:32.00 | 74e Veteran 1 H |
298 | RISPAL ANNE-MARIE | RAPETOU | 01:04:36.00 | 2e Veteran 3 F |
299 | RISPAL CLAUDE | RAPETOU | 01:04:37.00 | 56e Veteran 2 H |
300 | COURBIN MARIE-ANNE | USC SAUCATS | 01:05:05.00 | 25e Veteran 2 F |
301 | BERT DOMINIQUE | SAM MERIGNAC | 01:05:15.00 | 57e Veteran 2 H |
302 | COURBIN ISABELLE | 01:06:07.00 | 22e Veteran 1 F | |
303 | COURBIN BENOÎT | 01:06:08.00 | 75e Veteran 1 H | |
304 | LAPIERRE MELANIE | US BAZAS | 01:06:49.00 | 1e Cadet F |
305 | CARRIE YVES | 01:07:59.00 | 26e Veteran 3 H | |
306 | LAPORTE PASCALE | RAPETOU | 01:08:14.00 | 21e Senior F |
307 | DETRIEUX CLAUDINE | RAPETOU | 01:08:15.00 | 26e Veteran 2 F |
308 | LEMAHIEU ALEXANDRA | 01:09:35.00 | 22e Senior F | |
309 | DUBOIS MARINA | 01:10:38.00 | 23e Senior F | |
310 | JULIEN MAUDE | 01:11:54.00 | 24e Senior F | |
311 | KERVYN BERNADETTE | 01:11:55.00 | 25e Senior F | |
312 | REBERAT MARLÈNE | 01:11:58.00 | 26e Senior F | |
313 | BRIDET STEPHANIE | 01:15:08.00 | 27e Senior F | |
314 | THENADEY FREDERIC | SANOFI HANDISPORE | 01:19:29.00 | 76e Veteran 1 H |
315 | LAPOUGE JEAN-CLAUDE | 01:24:44.00 | 6e Veteran 4 H | |
316 | ROCHAT CHARLES | USRO CENON | 01:30:40.00 | 27e Veteran 3 H |