|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:55:38 | 1e Senior H |
2 | BISMES DENIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:56:31 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
3 | TARIS HERVÉ | 00:59:00 | 2e Veteran 1 H | |
4 | TARIS PATRICE | 00:59:13 | 2e Senior H | |
5 | JOLLY DAVID | DASSAULT | 00:59:22 | 3e Senior H |
6 | TAUPENAS ROMAIN | 00:59:36 | 4e Senior H | |
7 | PEYRON | 00:59:42 | 5e Senior H | |
8 | AVEZOU | BOULIAC SP | 01:00:15 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
9 | DUMONT LAURENT | 01:00:37 | 3e Veteran 1 H | |
10 | DELIAS CYRILLE | 01:00:42 | 6e Senior H | |
11 | CHEVALOT ARNAUD | SACP | 01:00:52 | 7e Senior H |
12 | CLEMENT CYRIL | ASCL ANDERNOS TRI | 01:01:13 | 8e Senior H |
13 | MALBEC JEAN MARIE | AP ARSAC | 01:01:21 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
14 | ROCHETTE FREDERIC | FFA | 01:02:12 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
15 | BOREL FABIEN | RAID AVENTURE BASSIN | 01:02:40 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
16 | BERAUD THIERRY | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01:02:43 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
17 | BARBEY FABRICE | AP ARSAC | 01:02:57 | 9e Senior H |
18 | WENDERBECQ WILFRID | SACP | 01:03:28 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
19 | SPARFEL JEAN MARIE | FFA | 01:03:49 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
20 | HEUZE FRANCK | 01:03:58 | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
21 | OZANNE ANDRÉ | IBM BDX | 01:04:20 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
22 | DUARTE AGOSTINHO-JOSÉ | LA PAGE BLANCHE | 01:04:21 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
23 | GONCALVES JOSE | 01:04:24 | 10e Veteran 1 H | |
24 | WALBROU KILIAN | 01:04:24 | 10e Senior H | |
25 | PALMERI DANIEL | ASL | 01:04:36 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
26 | PECHAMBERT ALAIN | FFA | 01:04:58 | 2e Veteran 3 H |
27 | KALTENBACH CLÉMENT | 01:05:07 | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
28 | GUILLAUT SERGE | LES GALOPIONS BRÉDOIS | 01:05:12 | 13e Veteran 1 H |
29 | DURAND PATRICK | 01:05:23 | 14e Veteran 1 H | |
30 | VIDAL EDOUARD | 01:05:34 | 11e Senior H | |
31 | LALUCE BRUNO | 01:05:39 | 15e Veteran 1 H | |
32 | LOPEZ LOIC | 01:06:04 | 12e Senior H | |
33 | FLAO TANGUY | 01:06:13 | 13e Senior H | |
34 | LEHAGUEZ LAURENT | CLUB ACBS | 01:06:22 | 16e Veteran 1 H |
35 | HOUDEBAIGT BASTIEN | 01:06:26 | 14e Senior H | |
36 | ??? | 01:06:35 | 15e Senior H | |
37 | MARTRENCHARD ANDRÉ | ST ASTIER TRIATHLON | 01:07:03 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
38 | SANSON CARINE | BOULIAC SP | 01:07:30 | 1e Senior F |
39 | GRANMONT LIONEL | TRI GUJAN | 01:07:36 | 17e Veteran 1 H |
40 | DAVID DIDIER | BOULIAC SP | 01:07:48 | 18e Veteran 1 H |
41 | DULAU NATHALIE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01:07:53 | 2e Senior F |
42 | CHIGNAGUET CHRISTOPHE | AP ARSAC | 01:07:56 | 16e Senior H |
43 | RIZZI PASCAL | 01:07:59 | 4e Veteran 2 H | |
44 | DREYDEMY OLIVIER | 01:08:19 | 19e Veteran 1 H | |
45 | INCONNU | 01:08:24 | 17e Senior H | |
46 | CASTAGNERE JEAN YVES | 01:08:25 | 5e Veteran 2 H | |
47 | TROCCHEL GAEL | LEOGNAN ATHLÉTISME | 01:08:29 | 18e Senior H |
48 | HOURDEBAIGT JEAN-PIERRE | 01:08:33 | 4e Veteran 3 H | |
49 | BERTON PASCAL | 01:08:36 | 20e Veteran 1 H | |
50 | POINEAU BERTRAND | 01:09:08 | 21e Veteran 1 H | |
51 | BODENNEC JULIEN | 01:09:14 | 19e Senior H | |
52 | WATTRE JEAN-CLAUDE | THALES | 01:09:19 | 6e Veteran 2 H |
53 | AUGER DIDIER | 01:09:25 | 22e Veteran 1 H | |
54 | DELPRAT STEPHANE | 01:09:42 | 20e Senior H | |
55 | GROBOST PHILIPPE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 01:09:54 | 7e Veteran 2 H |
56 | DUCOS | 01:09:59 | 23e Veteran 1 H | |
57 | FAVRE CEDRIC | 01:10:01 | 21e Senior H | |
58 | NOUGAREDE | 01:10:19 | 24e Veteran 1 H | |
59 | MONNARD LAURENT | 01:10:40 | 25e Veteran 1 H | |
60 | ACHENGLIL ABIB | 01:10:41 | 26e Veteran 1 H | |
61 | GOBET FRANCK | 01:10:42 | 22e Senior H | |
62 | VILLAIN MICHEL | UAGM | 01:10:45 | 27e Veteran 1 H |
63 | HELARY JEAN CLAUDE | 01:10:47 | 28e Veteran 1 H | |
64 | CHÂTEAU DAVID | 01:11:13 | 29e Veteran 1 H | |
65 | LEVESQUE | 01:11:29 | 5e Veteran 3 H | |
66 | CHEVOLLEAU FLORENT | 01:11:41 | 23e Senior H | |
67 | FAURE ALAIN | LA MOULISOISE | 01:11:59 | 8e Veteran 2 H |
68 | SALACROUP BERNARD | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 01:12:09 | 9e Veteran 2 H |
69 | JACQUES PHILIPPE | CSL GENDARMERIE | 01:12:14 | 30e Veteran 1 H |
70 | SAVOYE FRÉDÉRIC | LU | 01:12:20 | 31e Veteran 1 H |
71 | BAGNERES PATRICK | ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME | 01:12:23 | 10e Veteran 2 H |
72 | CUNY ERIC | 01:12:32 | 32e Veteran 1 H | |
73 | CHAUMOND CHRISTEL | US BAZAS | 01:12:44 | 33e Veteran 1 H |
74 | ESCARMENT BRUNO | CANEJAN CLUB | 01:12:47 | 34e Veteran 1 H |
75 | AZAMBOURG PHILIPPE | ASI ILLAC | 01:12:49 | 11e Veteran 2 H |
76 | DUBOUE MARIE YANNICK | 01:12:50 | 1e Veteran 2 F | |
77 | COIFFAN JEAN MARIE | 01:12:56 | 12e Veteran 2 H | |
78 | BEQUIER THIERRY | 01:13:15 | 24e Senior H | |
79 | DENECHAUD BERNARD | 01:13:16 | 6e Veteran 3 H | |
80 | BREGERAS PHILIPPE | 01:13:17 | 35e Veteran 1 H | |
81 | JOUVET FREDERIC | LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 01:13:18 | 25e Senior H |
82 | AUGORNAY PATRICE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 01:13:25 | 36e Veteran 1 H |
83 | BOREAVE STÉPHANE | APARSAC | 01:13:27 | 13e Veteran 2 H |
84 | BIRGINIE EMMANUELLE | 01:13:28 | 1e Veteran 1 F | |
85 | BIMONT JUSTINE | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON | 01:13:29 | 3e Senior F |
86 | MICHOT JEAN CLAUDE | 01:13:48 | 37e Veteran 1 H | |
87 | GUERRE BLANDINE | 01:13:51 | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
88 | VEYRINAS JACQUES | 01:14:02 | 38e Veteran 1 H | |
89 | SUAU MICHEL | 01:14:39 | 14e Veteran 2 H | |
90 | FILLEAU JOËL | 01:14:40 | 15e Veteran 2 H | |
91 | AUBIN BERTRAND | 01:14:50 | 39e Veteran 1 H | |
92 | CAMBON ALEXANDRE | CANEJAN CLUB | 01:14:56 | 26e Senior H |
93 | TREBEL ARNAUD | 01:15:04 | 27e Senior H | |
94 | FERRIER DANIEL | 01:15:11 | 16e Veteran 2 H | |
95 | CAILLON CYRIL | BOULIAC SP | 01:15:16 | 28e Senior H |
96 | JARIOD FRANCOIS | BSP | 01:15:17 | 40e Veteran 1 H |
97 | DANTHEZ FRÉDÉRIC | VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 01:15:17 | 29e Senior H |
98 | BALLION MARYCLAIR | ASLR CAMARSAC | 01:15:21 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
99 | VANSIELEGHEM XAVIER | LA PAGE BLANCHE | 01:15:45 | 41e Veteran 1 H |
100 | GROS JEAN LOUIS | 01:15:47 | 17e Veteran 2 H | |
101 | REFO JORIS | SAGC ATHLÉ | 01:15:48 | 1e Espoir H |
102 | DAUGIERAS DIDIER | CHU SPORTS | 01:15:58 | 18e Veteran 2 H |
103 | BEURIER LAURENT | USCRD | 01:16:04 | 42e Veteran 1 H |
104 | PUCHEU DAVID | 01:16:05 | 43e Veteran 1 H | |
105 | BLANCHARD SEBASTIEN | 01:16:06 | 30e Senior H | |
106 | PILLET DIDIER | 01:16:09 | 19e Veteran 2 H | |
107 | POUS GERARD | 01:16:09 | 20e Veteran 2 H | |
108 | PAILLASOU ERIC | 01:16:10 | 44e Veteran 1 H | |
109 | MARCHAL DANIELLE | BOULIAC SP | 01:16:11 | 3e Veteran 2 F |
110 | APRIOU RONAN | 01:16:20 | 31e Senior H | |
111 | DUBLANC FRÉDÉRIC | 01:16:24 | 32e Senior H | |
112 | BLANC BERNARD | CHU SPORT | 01:16:27 | 21e Veteran 2 H |
113 | ROSE EMMANUEL | 01:16:38 | 45e Veteran 1 H | |
114 | MOTHES ERIC | UDSP 33 | 01:16:43 | 46e Veteran 1 H |
115 | DERUY DAVID | ASI ILLAC | 01:16:46 | 33e Senior H |
116 | ROBIN RODOLPHE | 01:16:53 | 34e Senior H | |
117 | SEVAL JACQUES | 01:17:04 | 22e Veteran 2 H | |
118 | RADET PASCAL | 01:17:21 | 23e Veteran 2 H | |
119 | AGNIMEL AURÉLIEN | 01:17:39 | 47e Veteran 1 H | |
120 | DUFFAUT | J3 TRI | 01:17:46 | 35e Senior H |
121 | ROCHE GEORGES | IBM BDX | 01:18:18 | 7e Veteran 3 H |
122 | TARNAY HERVE | 01:18:22 | 8e Veteran 3 H | |
123 | RAMBAUD CLAUDE | 01:18:55 | 24e Veteran 2 H | |
124 | DUPE OTXOGARAY | 01:19:15 | 48e Veteran 1 H | |
125 | RICHARD AXEL | 01:19:21 | 36e Senior H | |
126 | EVANO KEVIN | 01:19:26 | 2e Espoir H | |
127 | PIQUET EMMANUEL | 01:19:30 | 37e Senior H | |
128 | DUBOURG FRANCIS | 01:19:30 | 25e Veteran 2 H | |
129 | RODRIGUES DANIEL | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 01:19:36 | 1e ?? H |
130 | LARTIGAUD THIERRY | 01:19:42 | 49e Veteran 1 H | |
131 | BOURIAT CARINE | 01:20:03 | 3e Veteran 1 F | |
132 | LE GUERN FRANCK | 01:20:04 | 50e Veteran 1 H | |
133 | RAMOS | 01:20:08 | 26e Veteran 2 H | |
134 | PEAN GAËL | 01:20:12 | 51e Veteran 1 H | |
135 | DEPOORTERE SÉBASTIEN | 01:20:15 | 38e Senior H | |
136 | LAFITTE JEAN PIERRE | PRINCES NOIRS | 01:20:16 | 9e Veteran 3 H |
137 | RAMBAUD MONIQUE | 01:20:21 | 4e Veteran 2 F | |
138 | CASSAGNE LAURENT | 01:20:29 | 52e Veteran 1 H | |
139 | GUERIN SEBASTIEN | 01:20:34 | 39e Senior H | |
140 | PHENIX GERARD | 01:20:37 | 53e Veteran 1 H | |
141 | LACHAT MICHEL | 01:20:54 | 54e Veteran 1 H | |
142 | MICHON SYLVIE | IBM BDX | 01:21:03 | 5e Veteran 2 F |
143 | LASMARIGUES ERIC | ASS LAURETTE FUGAIN | 01:21:05 | 55e Veteran 1 H |
144 | CHAIGNAUD ZAHIA | LA PAGE BLANCHE | 01:21:16 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
145 | HANTZ ARNAULD | TEAM AVENTURE PASSION33 | 01:21:17 | 40e Senior H |
146 | CAPILLON GUILLAUME | 01:21:37 | 41e Senior H | |
147 | GILLARD DAVID | 01:21:41 | 42e Senior H | |
148 | FAVEREAUX GERALD | 01:21:46 | 43e Senior H | |
149 | BOUGANT MAGALI | 01:22:01 | 4e Senior F | |
150 | CANDAU JACQUES | 01:22:07 | 27e Veteran 2 H | |
151 | ROHEL SYLVAIN | 01:22:14 | 44e Senior H | |
152 | LACAZE FRANÇOIS | 01:22:18 | 56e Veteran 1 H | |
153 | MUFFAT JOY | 01:22:25 | 5e Senior F | |
154 | DENECHAUD MARIELLE | 01:22:32 | 1e Veteran 3 F | |
155 | MOUCHEBOEUF JEAN LUC | 01:22:34 | 45e Senior H | |
156 | GIROU JEAN-PIERRE | 01:22:38 | 28e Veteran 2 H | |
157 | RIVALIN ALBAN | 01:22:53 | 46e Senior H | |
158 | TRICHET PASCAL | CANÉJAN ATHLÉTISME | 01:22:56 | 57e Veteran 1 H |
159 | PICHARD PATRICK | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 01:23:03 | 10e Veteran 3 H |
160 | FORQUES GÉRALD | ASI ILLAC | 01:23:04 | 58e Veteran 1 H |
161 | CARLESSO JEAN-CLAUDE | ASI ILLAC | 01:23:31 | 29e Veteran 2 H |
162 | BARDET LAURA | 01:23:31 | 1e Espoir F | |
163 | FERMI PATRICIA | CHU SPORT | 01:23:34 | 6e Veteran 2 F |
164 | DUBOURG ANNIE | ASI ILLAC | 01:23:38 | 5e Veteran 1 F |
165 | AZAMBOURG CHRISTINE | ASI ILLAC | 01:23:39 | 6e Veteran 1 F |
166 | MICOULAS SOPHIE | 01:23:55 | 7e Veteran 1 F | |
167 | RABY DOMINIQUE | 01:24:01 | 59e Veteran 1 H | |
168 | DULUC DOROTHEE | PESSAC AVENTURE | 01:24:06 | 8e Veteran 1 F |
169 | FORT FREDERIC | CLUB BOULIAC | 01:24:08 | 60e Veteran 1 H |
170 | RECLUS PATRICK | 01:24:12 | 61e Veteran 1 H | |
171 | PINEAU DAVID | VELO CLUB ST ROMAIN | 01:24:25 | 47e Senior H |
172 | JAGORD NATHALIE | ASCP | 01:24:30 | 9e Veteran 1 F |
173 | LANDIECH STÉPHANE | ASI ILLAC | 01:24:32 | 62e Veteran 1 H |
174 | SAINTECROIX PHILIPPE | 01:24:44 | 30e Veteran 2 H | |
175 | CROUSIER RACHEL | ASI ILLAC | 01:24:53 | 10e Veteran 1 F |
176 | SANTUCCI FLORENCE | CARBON BLANC TRI | 01:24:57 | 11e Veteran 1 F |
177 | BENINCASA DOMINIQUE | 01:24:59 | 63e Veteran 1 H | |
178 | RODRIGUEZ VINCENT | 01:25:14 | 31e Veteran 2 H | |
179 | LE NEILLON CYRILLE | 01:25:21 | 48e Senior H | |
180 | EVEN BERNARD | 01:25:25 | 11e Veteran 3 H | |
181 | ROUSSEL JEAN LOUIS | 01:25:33 | 12e Veteran 3 H | |
182 | PAGES JEAN MARC | 01:25:48 | 64e Veteran 1 H | |
183 | BORDE PHILIPPE | 01:25:49 | 65e Veteran 1 H | |
184 | RODRIGUES ADELIA | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 01:25:51 | 2e Veteran 3 F |
185 | OZANNE JACKIE | IBM BDX | 01:26:02 | 3e Veteran 3 F |
186 | MONDIN FRANÇOIS | 01:26:09 | 66e Veteran 1 H | |
187 | MONTAUT FRANÇOISE | 01:26:14 | 12e Veteran 1 F | |
188 | BEURIEUR CHRISTOPHE | TEAM AVENTURE PASSION33 | 01:26:15 | 67e Veteran 1 H |
189 | DEKELPER GHISLAINE | 01:26:22 | 13e Veteran 1 F | |
190 | GAVALDA PIERRE | 01:26:34 | 68e Veteran 1 H | |
191 | GUILLAUME STEPHANE | 01:26:40 | 32e Veteran 2 H | |
192 | COPPERE MARC | 01:26:41 | 69e Veteran 1 H | |
193 | MIARD PATRICK | CHOLESTERUN | 01:26:46 | 33e Veteran 2 H |
194 | BONNAUD JACK | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 01:27:13 | 13e Veteran 3 H |
195 | KLOTZ VIRGINIE | 01:27:20 | 14e Veteran 1 F | |
196 | LUCAS CLAUDE | 01:27:36 | 2e ?? H | |
197 | TOULZAC CLAUDE | 01:27:48 | 70e Veteran 1 H | |
198 | RABY CAROLINE | 01:27:52 | 15e Veteran 1 F | |
199 | SARDET FRANÇOISE | ASI ILLAC | 01:27:54 | 16e Veteran 1 F |
200 | BESSIERE NICOLAS | FOULÉES DES JALLES | 01:28:00 | 71e Veteran 1 H |
201 | WAISLLAT SOLINE | 01:28:12 | 2e Espoir F | |
202 | PHILIBERT PASCAL | 01:28:25 | 72e Veteran 1 H | |
203 | PREVOT PHILIPPE | 01:28:26 | 14e Veteran 3 H | |
204 | LEROUX GENEVIEVE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 01:28:31 | 7e Veteran 2 F |
205 | OPERE PATRICK | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 01:28:35 | 15e Veteran 3 H |
206 | RECULUSA ALAIN | 01:28:56 | 73e Veteran 1 H | |
207 | PECAULT ISABELLE | 01:29:01 | 17e Veteran 1 F | |
208 | FREMONT | 01:29:16 | 74e Veteran 1 H | |
209 | JOURDAN MARTINE | LU | 01:29:33 | 6e Senior F |
210 | VALLEAU FLORENCE | 01:29:38 | 18e Veteran 1 F | |
211 | CARRERO PATRICIA | 01:29:39 | 19e Veteran 1 F | |
212 | LAGRANGE JEAN-MARC | ASI ILLAC | 01:30:05 | 34e Veteran 2 H |
213 | ZENON NATHALIE | 01:30:32 | 20e Veteran 1 F | |
214 | LALLAIN CÉCILE | ADRENALINE 33 | 01:30:37 | 21e Veteran 1 F |
215 | LAPEYRERE NADEGE | 01:30:46 | 7e Senior F | |
216 | JARAUDIAS BRUNO | 01:30:47 | 75e Veteran 1 H | |
217 | TARIS PIERRE | 01:31:03 | 16e Veteran 3 H | |
218 | HAUTE JESSICA | DASSAULT | 01:31:46 | 8e Senior F |
219 | BARON JEAN-MARC | 01:32:46 | 35e Veteran 2 H | |
220 | BEY HOCINE | 01:33:01 | 76e Veteran 1 H | |
221 | ALGISI DAVID | 01:33:06 | 3e Espoir H | |
222 | MIMAR-BLANC ALINE | CHU SPORT | 01:33:07 | 8e Veteran 2 F |
223 | GUEROUT SOPHIE | ADIDAS RUNING | 01:33:51 | 22e Veteran 1 F |
224 | DOMENECH JO | LYONNAISE DES EAUX | 01:33:53 | 3e ?? H |
225 | LACOUTURE SYLVIE | 01:35:45 | 9e Senior F | |
226 | CREBESSEGUES PASCAL | 01:35:46 | 77e Veteran 1 H | |
227 | BRIOTE VIRGILE | 01:36:06 | 78e Veteran 1 H | |
228 | LAFITTE MARCIAL | CHOLESTERUN | 01:37:32 | 23e Veteran 1 F |
229 | GRISLAIN BERTRAND | 01:38:39 | 49e Senior H | |
230 | SCHLAUDER JEAN-LUC | THALES | 01:39:32 | 36e Veteran 2 H |
231 | BUHR REGINE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 01:40:35 | 9e Veteran 2 F |
232 | BARENNES MATHIEU | 01:40:42 | 50e Senior H | |
233 | DOUSSE LAURENT | 01:42:10 | 79e Veteran 1 H | |
234 | LEVACHER CHRISTOPHE | 01:42:12 | 51e Senior H | |
235 | GUILLOUSSOU ERIC | 01:42:26 | 52e Senior H | |
236 | BARRET ELODIE | 01:42:27 | 10e Senior F | |
237 | FLOT AUDE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 01:42:40 | 4e Veteran 3 F |
238 | GUILLET MARIE CLAUDE | 01:45:17 | 5e Veteran 3 F |