|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | 00:35:01 | 1e SENIOR H | |
2 | MARQUIS PATRICE | MAC 47 | 00:35:04 | 2e SENIOR H |
3 | CHAUVEAU SERGE | ASCCUB | 00:35:56 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
4 | SAUCE DANIEL | ATHLETISME CLUB REOL | 00:38:46 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
5 | BLANDIN GUENAEL | 00:38:48 | 3e SENIOR H | |
6 | CASSISA PATRICK | ALCF | 00:38:51 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
7 | GALISSAIRE JEAN BERNARD | LES GALOPINS | 00:38:53 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
8 | DE BIASIO JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 00:39:52 | 4e SENIOR H | |
9 | MAYONNADE THOMAS | SLA | 00:40:10 | 1e CADET |
10 | LOBRE THIERRY | 00:40:33 | 5e SENIOR H | |
11 | LAFARGUE PATRICK | 00:40:47 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
12 | LALANDE CHRIS | COURIR A AUDENGE | 00:40:49 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
13 | VERGNOT VINCENT | 00:40:51 | 6e VETERAN 1 H | |
14 | ETIENNE MARINE | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 00:41:06 | 1e SENIOR F |
15 | ROUZE BENOIT | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 00:41:27 | 6e SENIOR H |
16 | DESPUJOLS ERIC | 00:41:31 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
17 | DESPUJOLS ANDRE | ALCF | 00:41:33 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
18 | SAMBA ISABELLE | SAM | 00:41:34 | 2e SENIOR F |
19 | GERALD FABIEN | 00:42:15 | 7e SENIOR H | |
20 | PATROUILLEAU YOLANDE | SAM | 00:42:20 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
21 | PAYS LUC | 00:42:27 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
22 | PLAT ELISE | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 00:42:39 | 1e ESPOIR F |
23 | VIGNEAU BENJAMIN | LA CIOTAT TRI | 00:43:30 | 8e SENIOR H |
24 | DUFOURE REMI | SLA | 00:43:31 | 1e ESPOIR H |
25 | LEBERRE GILLES | 00:44:19 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
26 | BOISOT HERVE | 00:44:20 | 9e SENIOR H | |
27 | LAVILLE ROMAIN | LEOGNAN | 00:44:36 | 10e SENIOR H |
28 | ANDRES ALEXANDRE | 00:44:40 | 11e SENIOR H | |
29 | GAUDEFROY FREDERIC | USCRD | 00:44:43 | 11e VETERAN 1 H |
30 | MARTIN JEAN PIERRE | BOULIAC SP | 00:44:48 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
31 | TAMISIER GUILLAUME | CAV | 00:45:05 | 2e ESPOIR H |
32 | VALADE PASCAL | 00:45:07 | 12e SENIOR H | |
33 | JOUNIER JEAN PIERRE | 00:45:08 | 13e SENIOR H | |
34 | PAUZAT MICHEL | 00:45:27 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
35 | GARNIER JEAN PIERRE | MUSSON JOG | 00:45:35 | 4e VETERAN 3 H |
36 | MAHO ANTHONY | BEC | 00:45:40 | 14e SENIOR H |
37 | BEDIN DENIS | LEOGNAN | 00:46:04 | 12e VETERAN 1 H |
38 | LAULAN CHRISTELLE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAIS | 00:47:00 | 3e SENIOR F |
39 | FERRAND FRANCOIS | 00:47:09 | 5e VETERAN 3 H | |
40 | PAILLIES MARCELLE | 00:47:57 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
41 | DILETTEVOLE CHRISTOPHE | 00:47:59 | 15e SENIOR H | |
42 | BESSE MARIE FRANCE | TRAIT D'UNION | 00:48:03 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
43 | DUPE KARIM | 00:48:08 | 16e SENIOR H | |
44 | WOJCIESZONAK JACQUES | CHU BDX | 00:48:33 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
45 | DE BIASIO CHRISTELLE | G2A | 00:48:43 | 4e SENIOR F |
46 | SALLES JEAN PIERRE | 00:48:52 | 6e VETERAN 3 H | |
47 | MONOURY PIERRE | 00:49:56 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
48 | MAYONNADE CHRISTINE | 00:50:04 | 5e SENIOR F | |
49 | ARDURATS BRUNO | 00:50:10 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
50 | BROLY CAPUCINE | 00:50:16 | 6e SENIOR F | |
51 | SASTRE LIONEL | CHU BDX | 00:50:48 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
52 | GRUBER WALTER | SLA | 00:50:50 | 7e VETERAN 3 H |
53 | AUTET ROGER | PASS RUNNING | 00:50:52 | 8e VETERAN 3 H |
54 | AUBOMMEAU CHRISTIAN | 00:51:09 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
55 | GESTAS JEAN CLAUDE | AL LAYRAC TRI | 00:51:45 | 5e VETERAN 2 H |
56 | MILICE CHRISTINE | CA BEGLAIS | 00:51:48 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
57 | LAFABRIE BRUNO | 00:51:58 | 14e VETERAN 1 H | |
58 | DELANNOY HERVE | 00:52:18 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
59 | LABARRE GILLES | FVI | 00:52:48 | 16e VETERAN 1 H |
60 | BERLAND ERIC | 00:52:57 | 17e SENIOR H | |
61 | VIMES DOMINIQUE | IBM | 00:53:35 | 9e VETERAN 3 H |
62 | BAILLY PIERRE | USCS | 00:53:50 | 17e VETERAN 1 H |
63 | ROY GENTILE CELINE | 00:53:59 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
64 | PRETOT ALICE | RAPETOU | 00:54:22 | 4e VETERAN 1 F |
65 | CRNJANSKI BERANGERE | TRI ARCACHON SUD BAS | 00:54:26 | 7e SENIOR F |
66 | PUYAU ARMELLE | 00:54:28 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
67 | CALVY VERONIQUE | 00:54:38 | 8e SENIOR F | |
68 | RIBIERE DENIS | 00:54:49 | 18e SENIOR H | |
69 | BARRET MARINA | 00:55:06 | 9e SENIOR F | |
70 | COUBELERGUE ROMAIN | 00:55:17 | 3e ESPOIR H | |
71 | BERNHARD JEAN | 00:56:08 | 18e VETERAN 1 H | |
72 | CORRIU ERIC | 00:56:20 | 19e VETERAN 1 H | |
73 | BONNAVE CAMILLE | 00:56:24 | 10e SENIOR F | |
74 | THIRIOT FABIEN | 00:56:50 | 20e VETERAN 1 H | |
75 | BARBETTE TOM | 00:57:27 | 2e CADET | |
76 | BARRAUD HELENE | LEOGNAN | 00:58:04 | 6e VETERAN 1 F |
77 | MAISONGROSSE ODETTE | 00:58:10 | 1e VETERAN 3 F | |
78 | DEBOUSIEZ FLORENT | 00:58:56 | 4e ESPOIR H | |
79 | GREIL VALERIE | FVI | 00:59:03 | 7e VETERAN 1 F |
80 | DANEY MARIE HELENE | RAPETOU | 00:59:05 | 2e VETERAN 3 F |
81 | PATROUILLEAU MIREILLE | RAPETOU | 00:59:11 | 8e VETERAN 1 F |
82 | LEJEUNE BERTRAND | 00:59:20 | 19e SENIOR H | |
83 | MINOIS PHILIPPE | 00:59:29 | 6e VETERAN 2 H | |
84 | ERRECALDE MICHEL | ASCCG | 00:59:34 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
85 | CALAMY YVES | CA BEGLAIS | 00:59:45 | 8e VETERAN 2 H |
86 | PAPIN JEAN BERNARD | ASLMB | 01:00:37 | 10e VETERAN 3 H |
87 | GALLINARI MARTINE | 01:02:40 | 3e VETERAN 2 F | |
88 | LABESQUE JEAN MARIE | LES GALOPINS | 01:02:41 | 9e VETERAN 2 H |
89 | AUBONNEAU ANNICK | 01:03:19 | 9e VETERAN 1 F | |
90 | MASSE MARIE | US BAZAS | 01:04:19 | 1e JUNIOR F |
91 | BERGAMIN JEFFREY | US BAZAS | 01:04:40 | 3e CADET |
92 | GAYOU ANICK | 01:04:52 | 10e VETERAN 1 F | |
93 | ANDRIGUETTO ERIC | 01:05:00 | 21e VETERAN 1 H | |
94 | VECCHIATO ALAIN | 01:05:03 | 10e VETERAN 2 H | |
95 | DUPEYRAT AGNES | LEOGNAN | 01:05:15 | 11e SENIOR F |
96 | PAPIN FRANCETTE | ASLMB | 01:05:25 | 3e VETERAN 3 F |
97 | FOUGERON LEA | 01:05:51 | 2e JUNIOR F | |
98 | DUCASSE DIDIER | CHU BDX | 01:05:59 | 22e VETERAN 1 H |
99 | WOJCIESZONAK MARIE THERESE | CHU BDX | 01:06:21 | 4e VETERAN 2 F |
100 | BOTTAIS GUY | AS POMPIERS BDX | 01:06:35 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
101 | PLUMEGEAU NADEGE | ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BE | 01:07:40 | 12e SENIOR F |
102 | CAPDEPONT MONIQUE | CHU BDX | 01:08:07 | 4e VETERAN 3 F |
103 | LASSERRE NICOLE | US CULTURELLE SAUCAT | 01:08:18 | 5e VETERAN 2 F |
104 | GOUPIL MICKAEL | 01:10:16 | 20e SENIOR H | |
105 | KAHELERAS YAMINA | 01:12:20 | 11e VETERAN 1 F | |
106 | MARCEAU PASCAL | 01:14:22 | 21e SENIOR H | |
107 | HALLEY PHILIPPE | 01:14:23 | 11e VETERAN 3 H | |
108 | BLONDEL LESLIE | 01:14:24 | 13e SENIOR F | |
109 | CARON PASCAL | 01:14:26 | 23e VETERAN 1 H | |
110 | MASSE FREDERIC | US BAZAS | 01:15:58 | 24e VETERAN 1 H |
111 | CARVALHO CHARLES | 01:16:06 | 25e VETERAN 1 H | |
112 | BOUDJELIDA MOMI | 01:16:49 | 12e VETERAN 1 F | |
113 | GONTIER MAXIME | 01:17:37 | 1e JUNIOR H | |
114 | FULCONSAINT CORINNE | 01:18:47 | 13e VETERAN 1 F | |
115 | FULCONSAINT MICHEL | 01:18:49 | 26e VETERAN 1 H | |
116 | LASSUS MARYSE | US BAZAS | 01:19:16 | 5e VETERAN 3 F |