|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | ESCUDIER FRANCOIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:37:18 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
2 | AVEZOU PHILIPPE | BOULIAC TRI | 00:37:23 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
3 | CALVY ALAIN | FVI | 00:37:35 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
4 | AUDINETTE LAURENT | USCRD | 00:38:22 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
5 | BLANCHEMAIN HUBERT | 00:38:23 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
6 | MAYONNADE THOMAS | STADE LANGONAIS | 00:39:02 | 1e CADET |
7 | CGEVROLLIER JEAN YVES | RAPETOU | 00:39:10 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
8 | BELLIDOR LOUIS PHILIPPE | USCRD | 00:39:47 | 1e SENIOR H |
9 | GOYON OLIVIER | 00:41:05 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
10 | ARMAND CHLOE | 00:43:05 | 1e SENIOR F | |
11 | GAUTRAND VINCENT | CA BEGLAIS | 00:43:06 | 1e ESPOIR H |
12 | RANNON JULIEN | ASLR | 00:43:23 | 2e SENIOR H |
13 | COLET CHRISTOPHE | SADIRAC | 00:43:35 | 3e SENIOR H |
14 | LACOSTE KEVIN | 00:43:52 | 4e SENIOR H | |
15 | LHERRISON THIERRY | PAGE BLANCHE | 00:44:01 | 5e SENIOR H |
16 | MAYONNADE CHRISTINE | STADE LANGONAIS | 00:44:29 | 2e SENIOR F |
17 | CAILLOU FRANCIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:45:22 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
18 | GARUZ ALAIN | 00:45:44 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
19 | LOURS GREGORY | 00:46:46 | 6e SENIOR H | |
20 | SCRIMA PIERRE | 00:46:48 | 2e CADET | |
21 | BOUDERNEL DAVID | 00:46:50 | 7e SENIOR H | |
22 | LOWAGIE JACKIE | 00:47:00 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
23 | CHOLET MARIE NOELLE | 00:47:22 | 1e VETERAN 1 F | |
24 | SALLES JEAN PIERRE | 00:47:28 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
25 | BOURREE PATRICK | 00:47:51 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
26 | BENTAYOU PATRICK | 00:47:52 | 8e SENIOR H | |
27 | MONSION JEAN CLAUDE | 00:48:00 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
28 | LARROQUE DOMINIQUE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:48:12 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
29 | GUERARD TONY | 00:48:14 | 3e CADET | |
30 | RIDEAU GILLES | 00:48:31 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
31 | KOUCHENEFF DIMITRI | 00:48:39 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
32 | ROUFFET GEORGES | 00:48:57 | 6e VETERAN 2 H | |
33 | FAINA ARNAUD | 00:50:15 | 9e SENIOR H | |
34 | JAGORD NATHALIE | SACP | 00:50:17 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
35 | BOURDEAIS FREDERIC | 00:50:45 | 10e SENIOR H | |
36 | VERDIER MAXIME | 00:50:57 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
37 | ORTEGA GUILLAUME | 00:51:17 | 11e SENIOR H | |
38 | CHARON PIERRE FRANCOIS | 00:51:33 | 4e CADET | |
39 | BES PATRICE | 00:51:34 | 7e VETERAN 2 H | |
40 | COIFFARD RODOLPHE | 00:51:38 | 12e SENIOR H | |
41 | REINA MARC | 00:51:39 | 5e CADET | |
42 | NUNES MANUEL | 00:51:50 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
43 | JEAN LARIPPE NATHALIE | 00:52:03 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
44 | GUERARD JIMMY | 00:52:13 | 6e CADET | |
45 | CHAILLOU VIRGINIE | HAND | 00:52:19 | 3e SENIOR F |
46 | JEAN LARIPPE ANDRE | 00:52:38 | 5e VETERAN 3 H | |
47 | HAEGELIN CEDRIC | 00:53:05 | 13e SENIOR H | |
48 | AURICK NICOLAS | 00:53:06 | 14e SENIOR H | |
49 | KIEFFER JEAN MARC | HBCC | 00:53:08 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
50 | VALLET SANDRINE | AS LIBOURNE | 00:53:32 | 4e SENIOR F |
51 | VIMENEY YAN | PAGE BLANCHE | 00:53:35 | 8e VETERAN 2 H |
52 | NUNES CHRISTINE | 00:53:39 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
53 | CASTERA JULIEN | 00:53:47 | 15e SENIOR H | |
54 | LEFEBVRE CLAIRE | 00:53:51 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
55 | DURAND PATRICK | 00:53:58 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
56 | CHASSIGNEUX MARTIAL | 00:54:02 | 9e VETERAN 2 H | |
57 | FREDERICK VALERIE | HSA | 00:54:45 | 5e SENIOR F |
58 | GILO JEAN PAUL | 00:54:48 | 1e VETERAN 4 H | |
59 | BELLOC GILLES | 00:55:20 | 12e VETERAN 1 H | |
60 | PRETOT ALICE | RAPETOU | 00:55:21 | 6e VETERAN 1 F |
61 | BAUDOUIN PATRICIA | AS HAILLAN | 00:55:56 | 7e VETERAN 1 F |
62 | MAISONGROSSE ODETTE | 00:56:04 | 1e VETERAN 3 F | |
63 | CHATENET JEAN BERNARD | 00:56:06 | 10e VETERAN 2 H | |
64 | GOETZ JEAN NOEL | CE CEVA | 00:56:15 | 11e VETERAN 2 H |
65 | GIPOULOU JEAN MARC | GALOPINS BREDOIS | 00:56:42 | 13e VETERAN 1 H |
66 | MOLINIER FLORENCE | 00:57:08 | 16e SENIOR H | |
67 | FERON MARTIAL | 00:57:15 | 17e SENIOR H | |
68 | CANTIN SYLVIE | 00:57:16 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
69 | PINAT ANDRE | 00:57:49 | 12e VETERAN 2 H | |
70 | CHASSIGNEUX MALOU | 00:57:50 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
71 | BALLANGER BERNARD | BOULIAC SP | 00:57:55 | 6e VETERAN 3 H |
72 | VERDIER MAGALI | 00:58:02 | 8e VETERAN 1 F | |
73 | CHASSIGNEUX MALOU | 00:58:04 | 3e VETERAN 2 F | |
74 | BERGEROT DIDIER | 00:58:07 | 18e SENIOR H | |
75 | CHEVALLIER DOMINIQUE | 00:58:22 | 9e VETERAN 1 F | |
76 | VALENSI PHILIPPE | 00:59:14 | 13e VETERAN 2 H | |
77 | MOURGUES PHILIPPE | 00:59:35 | 14e VETERAN 2 H | |
78 | FONTAINE PIERRE | 01:00:10 | 7e CADET | |
79 | BORGA ALEXANDRE | 01:01:37 | 8e CADET | |
80 | DAVIAUD CYRIL | 01:01:44 | 19e SENIOR H | |
81 | FPIRIAUD JEAN | 01:01:51 | 14e VETERAN 1 H | |
82 | BERTRAND JEAN LUC | 01:01:55 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
83 | BOUYER ROMAIN | 01:02:06 | 9e CADET | |
84 | MAYAUX CHRISTOPHE | 01:02:10 | 16e VETERAN 1 H | |
85 | DOMENECH JO | 01:02:21 | 15e VETERAN 2 H | |
86 | DULUC CHRISTOPHE | 01:02:22 | 17e VETERAN 1 H | |
87 | GUERARD JIMMY | 01:02:41 | 10e CADET | |
88 | MARQUEZE NATHALIE | 01:03:01 | 6e SENIOR F | |
89 | SAIS JEAN LUC | 01:03:09 | 16e VETERAN 2 H | |
90 | BARDIN HUGO | 01:03:13 | 11e CADET | |
91 | MAL FRAYSSE VALERIE | 01:03:25 | 10e VETERAN 1 F | |
92 | PERAULT LILIANE | ALBS | 01:03:37 | 2e VETERAN 3 F |
93 | LEVASSEUR SEVERINE | FVI | 01:04:01 | 7e SENIOR F |
94 | ECLANCHER PATRICIA | 01:05:36 | 11e VETERAN 1 F | |
95 | GRILHE SEVERINE | 01:06:38 | 8e SENIOR F |