|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | DANIAUD CHRISTOPHE | LIÈVRES ET TORTUES | 00:35:20 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | CHETY EMMANUEL | ALBS | 00:37:28 | 2e SENIOR H |
3 | SOULEYRES FRANCK | BOULIAC SP | 00:38:53 | 3e SENIOR H |
4 | FROMENTAY SEBASTIEN | 00:39:59 | 4e SENIOR H | |
5 | ROUET GUY | RAPETOU | 00:40:22 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
6 | DIDOU VERONIQUE | AKROBITUME | 00:41:21 | 1e SENIOR F |
7 | TERRERE MATHIAS | 00:41:56 | 5e SENIOR H | |
8 | SUBILLEAU JEAN MARIE | 00:43:10 | 1e VETERAN 2 H | |
9 | DANGUY DANIEL | LIÈVRES ET TORTUES | 00:44:20 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
10 | GAIGNEROT ROLAND | CA PICTAVE | 00:44:36 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
11 | RAEL FRANCK | ALBS | 00:44:46 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
12 | COSMAR JEAN MARC | BOULIAC SP | 00:45:28 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
13 | DUMAND JEAN LUC | ALBS | 00:45:51 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
14 | PERUFFO BERNARD | AKRO BITUME | 00:47:01 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
15 | PAULAIS PATRICK | 00:47:02 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
16 | SALLES JEAN PIERRE | 00:47:15 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
17 | EL MOUSOUD HICHAM | 00:47:19 | 6e SENIOR H | |
18 | NIVOGEIN THIERRY | AKRO BITUME | 00:47:36 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
19 | LAVERGNE JEAN MARIE | C A PÉRIGUEUX | 00:47:40 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
20 | POPINEAU FELIX | 00:47:55 | 6e VETERAN 1 H | |
21 | JULLION SERGE | AKROBITUME | 00:48:03 | 5e VETERAN 2 H |
22 | BOUDEAU SYLVIE | MONTENDRE TRIATHLON | 00:48:27 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
23 | LAVAL LAURENT | 00:48:53 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
24 | CHARRIER DAVID | LIÈVRES ET TORTUES | 00:49:15 | 7e SENIOR H |
25 | ROGIER SABINE | FABB | 00:49:19 | 2e SENIOR F |
26 | BERNETIERE PATRICIA | ALBS | 00:50:00 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
27 | CASSINI PASCALE | 00:51:16 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
28 | DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | PEUJARD TRI | 00:51:26 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
29 | RICHARDEAU NATHALIE | AIKIDO CLUB DE COGNA | 00:51:34 | 3e SENIOR F |
30 | LAVERGNE NATHALIE | C A PÉRIGUEUX | 00:51:55 | 3e VETERAN 1 F |
31 | MIGLIERINA GERARD | 00:52:37 | 6e VETERAN 2 H | |
32 | NANOT PIERRICK | ASL NATATION | 00:52:54 | 1e ESPOIR H |
33 | GEAY BERNARD | AKRO BITUME | 00:54:26 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
34 | OLINET EYMERIC | 00:54:53 | 1e CADET | |
35 | HAURE JANY | 00:54:58 | 7e VETERAN 2 H | |
36 | SICAUD MICHELLE | FABB | 00:55:29 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
37 | RENAUD ALAIN | 00:55:30 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
38 | LANDREAU BERNARD | AKRO BITUME | 00:55:57 | 4e VETERAN 3 H |
39 | DIEZ VALERIE | CO ANGLADE | 00:56:33 | 4e VETERAN 1 F |
40 | KERDANOFF GWENAELLE | CO ANGLADE | 00:56:34 | 4e SENIOR F |
41 | CARBONNET PATRICIA | 00:57:22 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
42 | GRUGET JEAN MARIE | HSA | 00:58:48 | 5e VETERAN 3 H |
43 | MAILLET OLIVIER | 00:58:50 | 8e SENIOR H | |
44 | GORIE CELINE | 01:00:16 | 5e SENIOR F | |
45 | SCHMITT JEAN NICOLAS | PAGE BLANCHE | 01:00:29 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
46 | HAYE OLIVET SOPHIE | 01:01:42 | 6e SENIOR F | |
47 | DEKIMPE LAURENT | 01:03:21 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
48 | PERAULT LILIANE | ALBS | 01:04:20 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |
49 | DELAHAIE JACQUES | 01:04:20 | 6e VETERAN 3 H | |
50 | PELLE MARIE CLAIRE | RAPETOU | 01:04:53 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
51 | MENNEGUERRE PHILIPPE | 01:05:13 | 9e VETERAN 2 H | |
52 | GIRARD SYLVIE | 01:07:12 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
53 | BOTTAIS GUY | AS POMPIERS BDX | 01:08:05 | 2e VETERAN 4 H |
54 | BERTON KARIMA | 01:11:25 | 9e SENIOR H | |
55 | SERPEAU BEATRICE | 01:15:06 | 4e VETERAN 2 F | |
56 | NANOT CAROLINE | 01:18:46 | 7e SENIOR F | |
57 | LECUIER DAVID | 01:18:47 | 10e SENIOR H |