|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | AGUIAR ALEXANDRINO | ES BLANQUEFORT | 2h33'30'' | Veteran 1 H |
2 | HORREREAU SEBASTIEN | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | 2h42'21'' | Senior H |
3 | PLOIX GHISLAIN | STADE MONT DE MARSAN | 2h47'12'' | Veteran 2 H |
4 | BRUEL PATRICE | 2h53'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
5 | PALMERI DANIEL | AS LIBOURNE* | 2h54'14'' | Veteran 1 H |
6 | BARBET LAURENT | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON | 2h55'06'' | Veteran 1 H |
7 | CHALLAT EDDIE | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME | 3h00'04'' | Veteran 1 H |
8 | BOMPARD NICOLAS | CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * | 3h01'08'' | Senior H |
9 | MARAND NICOLAS | PASS'RUNNING | 3h03'49'' | Veteran 1 H |
10 | RICHET PHILIPPE | TEAM INTERSPORT | 3h03'55'' | Veteran 1 H |
11 | GATE JEAN LUC | 3h07'23'' | Veteran 1 H | |
12 | FREYTAG HEIDI (USA) | USM MALAKOFF | 3h07'24'' | Senior F |
13 | SPARFEL JEAN-MARIE | AS LIBOURNE* | 3h09'03'' | Veteran 2 H |
14 | FRITZSCH DANIEL | 17 SOUPAPES | 3h10'57'' | Veteran 2 H |
15 | LAVERGNE EMILE | BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE | 3h12'17'' | Senior H |
16 | LOPEZ LOIC | 3h14'27'' | Senior H | |
17 | BRECHOIRE JEAN-MARC | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME | 3h14'31'' | Veteran 1 H |
18 | CHEVAUCHEZ JOHANN | SA MERIGNAC | 3h16'37'' | Senior H |
19 | REGNOUX MARC-GUY | PASS'RUNNING | 3h16'39'' | Veteran 2 H |
20 | LAGARDERE NICOLAS | 3h18'46'' | Veteran 1 H | |
21 | REYMUND HUBERT | 3h18'54'' | Senior H | |
22 | BILLET STEVEN | 3h19'38'' | Senior H | |
23 | PITON AURELIEN | 3h20'56'' | Senior H | |
24 | PLANTIER CEDRIC | 3h20'59'' | Senior H | |
25 | GLAUDEL PASCAL | PASS'RUNNING | 3h21'26'' | Veteran 1 H |
26 | CONSTANT MARIE JOSEE | SC ARES | 3h21'51'' | Veteran 1 F |
27 | LARCHE BRUNO | 3h22'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
28 | DUBOURG JEAN NOEL | 3h22'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
29 | CALOIS SAMUEL | BEC LEOGNAN * | 3h23'13'' | Veteran 1 H |
30 | AUBISSE FRANÇOIS | 3h23'59'' | Veteran 1 H | |
31 | WURRY NATHALIE | STADE BORDELAIS* | 3h24'01'' | Veteran 1 F |
32 | GARCIA PEIO | 3h24'58'' | Senior H | |
33 | GIROUT PHILIPPE | 3h26'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
34 | DONDAINAS ALAIN | 3h26'56'' | Veteran 1 H | |
35 | BILORE EMMANUEL | 3h27'52'' | Senior H | |
36 | LAUE ROMAIN | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 3h27'55'' | Senior H |
37 | JOMARD PHILIPPE | A.L.T.E.A. | 3h28'16'' | Veteran 3 H |
38 | REYMUND XAVIER | 3h29'55'' | Senior H | |
39 | BOISSEAU JEAN MARC | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 3h29'59'' | Veteran 1 H |
40 | BOMBRE FREDERIC | LES AIGLES DE PAU | 3h30'14'' | Veteran 1 H |
41 | MIQUEL THIBAUD | 3h31'49'' | Senior H | |
42 | CHENE CHRISTOPHE | 3h32'33'' | Veteran 1 H | |
43 | MURAT LAURENT | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 3h32'53'' | Veteran 1 H |
44 | DUBOIS DENIS | 3h34'34'' | Veteran 1 H | |
45 | GLACHANT WULFRAN | 3h35'14'' | Veteran 1 H | |
46 | NIVET FRANCIS | TRI LESPARRE | 3h38'10'' | Veteran 3 H |
47 | ALOSSERIE ROGER | CA CAUCHOIS | 3h40'52'' | Veteran 2 H |
48 | DEBES JEAN-MARC | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS | 3h42'34'' | Veteran 2 H |
49 | BERTHIER DANIEL | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 3h44'05'' | Veteran 3 H |
50 | FAUQUE BERNARD | 3h44'05'' | Veteran 2 H | |
51 | DELTEIL LAURENT | 3h44'32'' | Veteran 2 H | |
52 | DELOM BERNARD | ASTARAC FOND CLUB | 3h47'06'' | Veteran 2 H |
53 | DEMUTH JACQUES | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 3h47'13'' | Veteran 3 H |
54 | MONET ANTOINE | 3h48'40'' | Senior H | |
55 | DENIS LUDOVIC | 3h49'01'' | Senior H | |
56 | PAINCHAULT OLIVIER | 3h49'31'' | Senior H | |
57 | VU ROLTGEN PETRA | E. D'ATHLETISME DE CAPBRETON | 3h50'18'' | Veteran 1 F |
58 | PHILIPPOT DAVID | 3h51'22'' | Senior H | |
59 | RATOUIN THOMAS | 3h51'30'' | Senior H | |
60 | DIAZ LAURENT | 3h51'35'' | Veteran 1 H | |
61 | SERAKI PATRIZIA | CA BEGLAIS | 3h52'53'' | Veteran 1 F |
62 | SAINTE MARIE VALERIE | 3h52'54'' | Veteran 1 F | |
63 | MIGUEL NATHALIE | 3h54'36'' | Veteran 1 F | |
64 | HACEN CLAUDE | MIMIZAN SENSATIONS | 3h55'38'' | Veteran 1 H |
65 | BENTEJAC KATIA | 3h57'57'' | Senior F | |
66 | BARIOULET JEROME | AS MICHELIN | 3h58'53'' | Veteran 1 H |
67 | DABBADIE FREDERIC | 3h59'51'' | Veteran 1 H | |
68 | BENTEJAC JEAN MARC | 4h00'46'' | Veteran 1 H | |
69 | GABRY SYLVAIN | 4h01'23'' | Veteran 1 H | |
70 | LABAT JEROME | PASS'RUNNING | 4h03'50'' | Senior H |
71 | HUOT JEAN-PAUL | ES BLANQUEFORT | 4h05'19'' | Veteran 1 H |
72 | CHERY PHILIPPE | 4h05'20'' | Veteran 3 H | |
73 | BOMPEIX DIDIER | AMITIE NATURE MOONTLUÇON | 4h07'55'' | Veteran 2 H |
74 | OURDANABIA JEAN LUC | 4h10'34'' | Veteran 1 H | |
75 | DELOS DAVID | 4h11'41'' | Senior H | |
76 | CADILLON JEAN PIERRE | 4h11'42'' | Veteran 1 H | |
77 | ARLECCHINI FRANCK | 4h11'49'' | Veteran 1 H | |
78 | FRIEDMANN DANIEL | PASS'RUNNING | 4h11'51'' | Veteran 3 H |
79 | LEVESQUE ALAIN | 4h11'57'' | Veteran 3 H | |
80 | VOLLETTE ANNE MARIE | 4h13'55'' | Veteran 2 F | |
81 | AUDEGUIS VERONIQUE | 4h14'56'' | Veteran 1 F | |
82 | LEMAL CLEMENT | 4h14'59'' | Espoir H | |
83 | BIREAU EMMANUEL | 4h15'59'' | Veteran 1 H | |
84 | DUME MARIE LINE | 4h17'14'' | Veteran 1 F | |
85 | RIVALIN ALBAN | 4h19'42'' | Senior H | |
86 | RICHARD AXEL | 4h24'22'' | Senior H | |
87 | PECQUET ERIC | CA MORCENX | 4h25'00'' | Veteran 1 H |
88 | PEUCH SEBASTIEN | 4h25'06'' | Senior H | |
89 | SIMONET CHRISTIAN | 4h30'32'' | Veteran 2 H | |
90 | DUPLEIX ROBERT | 4h34'57'' | Veteran 2 H | |
91 | CHAIX NATHALIE | 4h38'42'' | Veteran 1 F | |
92 | KOLERMANN ULRIKE (ALL) | 4h45'01'' | Senior F | |
93 | GILLARD DAVID | 4h48'30'' | Senior H | |
94 | TOUTOUTE FAUCONNIER FRANCKY | FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | 4h52'21'' | Veteran 1 H |
95 | BIDAUD MARC | 4h52'21'' | Veteran 2 H | |
96 | DAGUERRE ERIC | 5h08'44'' | Senior H | |
97 | GONZALEZ MATTHIEU | 5h08'46'' | Senior H | |
98 | GAMBIER MARC | 5h12'16'' | Veteran 2 H | |
99 | FINON HUBERT | 5h14'04'' | Veteran 1 H | |
100 | LOPEZ SEBASTIEN | 5h14'32'' | Veteran 1 H | |
101 | GUILLOUSSOU ERIC | PCAP RAIDLIGHT | 5h16'40'' | Senior H |