|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | HORREREAU SEBASTIEN | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 33mn23s | 1e Senior H |
2 | PELOUX CHARLES ELIE | US TALENCE | 33mn56s | 1e Espoir H |
3 | LAFARGUE VICTORIEN | BEC LEOGNAN | 34mn21s | 1e Senior H |
4 | VERGE BRUNO | 35mn16s | 2e Senior H | |
5 | AURIIACOMBE NICOLAS | AC REOLE | 35mn27s | 3e Senior H |
6 | ROUVILLOIS JOHAN | TRIATHLON | 35mn47s | 4e Senior H |
7 | DE BRONDEAU OLIVIER | EAVH | 36mn57s | 1e Veteran 1 H |
8 | PLOUVIEZ JÉRÔME | 37mn36s | 5e Senior H | |
9 | BALAHACHI AHAMADI | 37mn46s | 6e Senior H | |
10 | COROLLEUR DAVID | 37mn48s | 7e Senior H | |
11 | JAY DAVID | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 38mn26s | 8e Senior H |
12 | DESPUJOLS ERIC | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 38mn34s | 9e Senior H |
13 | OZANNE ANDRÉ | IBM FRANCE | 38mn42s | 1e Veteran 3 H |
14 | SAUCE DANIEL | AC REOLE | 38mn52s | 2e Veteran 1 H |
15 | BLANDIN GUENAEL | ASPTT CHARLEVILLE | 39mn01s | 10e Senior H |
16 | SEVIN CYRIL | 39mn30s | 11e Senior H | |
17 | RUI DAVID | 39mn59s | 12e Senior H | |
18 | GALISSAIRE JEAN BERNARD | U S BÉDOISE | 40mn18s | 2e Veteran 3 H |
19 | MANSOUR BAROUDI | CA VILLENAVE ORNON | 40mn20s | 3e Veteran 1 H |
20 | DABAN MATHIEU | CANEJEAN ATHL | 40mn37s | 13e Senior H |
21 | PECHAMBERT ALAIN | BOULIAC SPORT | 40mn38s | 3e Veteran 3 H |
22 | MUKAMURENZI MARCIANA | SL LEOGNAN | 40mn50s | 1e Veteran 2 F |
23 | SANCEY LAURENT | 40mn51s | 14e Senior H | |
24 | MUNOS SÉBASTIEN | STADE LANGONNAIS | 41mn13s | 15e Senior H |
25 | LEACH ROBERT | E S TRELISSAC | 42mn03s | 4e Veteran 3 H |
26 | SPARFEL JEAN MARIE | A S LIBOURNE | 42mn17s | 1e Veteran 2 H |
27 | DELBARY JACKY | F TRIATHLON | 42mn21s | 2e Veteran 2 H |
28 | LATIER JEAN MARIE | B. SAUTERNAIS | 42mn31s | 4e Veteran 1 H |
29 | VERON-DURAND CHRISTOPHE | US BREDOISE | 42mn43s | 5e Veteran 1 H |
30 | DELMAS JEAN CLAUDE | TRIATHLON | 42mn50s | 6e Veteran 1 H |
31 | LARROZE YAEL | 42mn52s | 16e Senior H | |
32 | NOGUE FLORENCE | UFOLEP | 43mn01s | 1e Senior F |
33 | MAUGET VINCENT | 43mn04s | 17e Senior H | |
34 | LE BESNERAIS MICHEL | US TALENCE | 43mn19s | 1e HANDI |
35 | TREGUIER ROGER | IBM FRANCE | 43mn45s | 5e Veteran 3 H |
36 | PREVOST BERNARD | U S TALENCE | 45mn03s | 7e Veteran 1 H |
37 | DEBRAY GABRIEL | US TALENCE | 45mn05s | 18e Senior H |
38 | DUPERRET JACQUES | RAPETOU | 45mn06s | 8e Veteran 1 H |
39 | BIBENS JOEL | AS ST MEDARD | 45mn13s | 3e Veteran 2 H |
40 | BAILLET FABRICE | RAPETOU | 45mn32s | 9e Veteran 1 H |
41 | PIERRE MARCEL | 45mn50s | 6e Veteran 3 H | |
42 | FERRIERE DANIEL | 45mn54s | 7e Veteran 3 H | |
43 | TOURDIA JEAN PAUL | 46mn27s | 10e Veteran 1 H | |
44 | DELOUBES GIRESSE ALAIN | STADE LANGONNAIS | 46mn28s | 4e Veteran 2 H |
45 | BITAUDEAU ERIC | 46mn30s | 11e Veteran 1 H | |
46 | MESLIER OLIVIER | CANEJEAN ATHL | 46mn41s | 5e Veteran 2 H |
47 | SALLES JEAN PIERRE | 47mn21s | 8e Veteran 3 H | |
48 | LAFABRIE BRUNO | 47mn22s | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
49 | LION PHILIPPE | CAO ST CYR | 48mn17s | 13e Veteran 1 H |
50 | MICHON SYLVIE | IBM FRANCE | 48mn38s | 2e Veteran 2 F |
51 | PREVOST FLORENCE | U S TALENCE | 48mn49s | 3e Veteran 2 F |
52 | MONIEZ PHILIPPE | 49mn03s | 14e Veteran 1 H | |
53 | BENJELLOUN TARIK | 49mn16s | 15e Veteran 1 H | |
54 | BIBENS STÉPHANE | 49mn19s | 19e Senior H | |
55 | RAMBAUD MONIQUE | CA VILLENAVE ORNON | 49mn45s | 4e Veteran 2 F |
56 | BENTEJAC KATHIA | 50mn09s | 2e Senior F | |
57 | CANDAU JACQUES | 50mn24s | 6e Veteran 2 H | |
58 | MARTIN YVAN | 50mn56s | 7e Veteran 2 H | |
59 | POULIZAC LAURENCE | 51mn00s | 1e Veteran 1 F | |
60 | SEVIN SOPHIE | 51mn27s | 3e Senior F | |
61 | BENFORD DAVID | 51mn37s | 20e Senior H | |
62 | SCHMITT MARIE SOPHIE | FEDE HAND | 51mn45s | 4e Senior F |
63 | DUPRAT JEAN CLAUDE | 52mn27s | 16e Veteran 1 H | |
64 | MURA THOMAS | 52mn37s | 21e Senior H | |
65 | OZANNE JACKIE | IBM FRANCE | 53mn08s | 1e Veteran 3 F |
66 | BOULITEAU BERNARD | RAPETOU | 53mn12s | 17e Veteran 1 H |
67 | DUCOUP JOSÉPHINE | CA CASTELJALOUX | 54mn30s | 5e Veteran 2 F |
68 | FAYON ADELINE | 54mn44s | 1e Espoir F | |
69 | DAVESNE ALEXANDRE | 54mn52s | 18e Veteran 1 H | |
70 | BLOUIN RENÉ | 55mn23s | 1e Veteran 4 H | |
71 | PERON LÉON LOUIS | ASSPCU BX | 55mn48s | 2e Veteran 4 H |
72 | LATIER MARINA | 56mn31s | 2e Espoir F | |
73 | LATIER FLORIAN | 56mn31s | 2e Espoir H | |
74 | LATIER CHRISTIAN | 56mn31s | 8e Veteran 2 H | |
75 | LASSERRE SANDRINE | 59mn39s | 5e Senior F | |
76 | LAGOUEYTE THIERRY | 59mn40s | 19e Veteran 1 H | |
77 | LE NY ARNAUD | 64mn02s | 22e Senior H | |
78 | GUERINET JACQUES | SA MERIGNAC | 64mn54s | 1e HANDISPORT |