|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SP | 1e Senior H | 00:30:48 |
2 | CALVO JEAN PASCAL | SC ARES | 2e Senior H | 00:34:02 |
3 | COURADE RAPHAËL | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 3e Senior H | 00:34:45 |
4 | DAGNELI CYRIL | 1e Espoir H | 00:35:13 | |
5 | DRAY ERIC | CAV | 1e Veteran 1 H | 00:35:16 |
6 | ORION CLÉMENT | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 2e Espoir H | 00:35:50 |
7 | TAUZIN PASCAL | 2e Veteran 1 H | 00:35:56 | |
8 | DARCHE PATRICK | 1e Veteran 2 H | 00:36:12 | |
9 | SOUBIEUR CHRISTOPHE | 4e Senior H | 00:36:45 | |
10 | ROBIN FRÉDÉRIC | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 5e Senior H | 00:36:56 |
11 | BENGUELLA NOUR-EDDINE | DENI'S BOYS | 3e Veteran 1 H | 00:37:16 |
12 | MONDON YANN | 4e Veteran 1 H | 00:38:45 | |
13 | ETIENNE MARINE | BEC LEOGNAN | 1e Senior F | 00:39:13 |
14 | FOURNIER NICOLAS | ARMÉE TERRE | 6e Senior H | 00:39:49 |
15 | CHELLI RACHID | 2e Veteran 2 H | 00:40:03 | |
16 | BIDOU YVES | DENI'S BOYS | 5e Veteran 1 H | 00:40:23 |
17 | SUSSET DAVID | OTB16 UFOLEP | 7e Senior H | 00:40:46 |
18 | BENALI LARBI | 8e Senior H | 00:40:53 | |
19 | THOREAU HERVÉ | 6e Veteran 1 H | 00:41:05 | |
20 | LE MERRER CHRISTOPHE | AVIA CLUB | 9e Senior H | 00:41:07 |
21 | GOLBERY FRÉDÉRIC | 7e Veteran 1 H | 00:41:08 | |
22 | MAITRE CHARLES | 10e Senior H | 00:41:09 | |
23 | LASSALE CHRISTIAN | 8e Veteran 1 H | 00:41:22 | |
24 | BONO MAXIME | 11e Senior H | 00:41:32 | |
25 | LAFARGUE ROMAIN | 3e Espoir H | 00:41:34 | |
26 | DUPEYRON STÉPHANE | 9e Veteran 1 H | 00:41:36 | |
27 | LEFEVRE ARNAUD | 12e Senior H | 00:41:46 | |
28 | ROCCA BRUNO | US BOUSCAT | 3e Veteran 2 H | 00:42:03 |
29 | CINESTAR JEAN PAUL | 13e Senior H | 00:42:23 | |
30 | ROLLAND JEAN-MICHEL | CA BEGLES | 10e Veteran 1 H | 00:42:26 |
31 | GAUTHIER KOLBE | 14e Senior H | 00:42:38 | |
32 | GANTOIS MATTHIEU | 15e Senior H | 00:42:41 | |
33 | ESTEVEZ XAVIER | 16e Senior H | 00:42:43 | |
34 | DUCONGER JEAN PIERRE | 17e Senior H | 00:42:47 | |
35 | SAMZ JEAN PIERRE | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 4e Veteran 2 H | 00:42:50 |
36 | DETHLOFF STÉPHANE | 11e Veteran 1 H | 00:43:06 | |
37 | MACHADO PAULO | 12e Veteran 1 H | 00:43:12 | |
38 | SABOURET PIERRE | 13e Veteran 1 H | 00:43:13 | |
39 | BONO ANTHONY | 18e Senior H | 00:43:14 | |
40 | MOREAU STÉPHANE | 14e Veteran 1 H | 00:43:20 | |
41 | BON SAINT COME DENIS | 19e Senior H | 00:44:20 | |
42 | DIKANT MIGUEL | 20e Senior H | 00:44:21 | |
43 | WOJCIESZONAK JACQUES | CHU SPORT | 5e Veteran 2 H | 00:44:43 |
44 | GOIFFON FLORENT | 21e Senior H | 00:44:49 | |
45 | POEYMIROO MICHEL | CHU SPORT | 15e Veteran 1 H | 00:44:50 |
46 | PILLET SERGE | 6e Veteran 2 H | 00:44:53 | |
47 | MASSOL RAPHAËL | 16e Veteran 1 H | 00:45:08 | |
48 | TERRAUBE STÉPHANE | 22e Senior H | 00:45:33 | |
49 | VERGNOLLES CHARLES | 23e Senior H | 00:45:34 | |
50 | DUMAIN JÉRÔME | 24e Senior H | 00:45:35 | |
51 | MARTIN LIONEL | 17e Veteran 1 H | 00:45:43 | |
52 | BARBE ARNAUD | 25e Senior H | 00:45:44 | |
53 | CERVERA EMMANUEL | 18e Veteran 1 H | 00:45:45 | |
54 | ROUX NICOLAS | 19e Veteran 1 H | 00:45:53 | |
55 | CHABANEAU JEAN CLAUDE | ASVTT | 1e Veteran 3 H | 00:45:55 |
56 | PISSELOUP AURÉLIEN | 26e Senior H | 00:46:00 | |
57 | PASTUREAU GUILLAUME | 27e Senior H | 00:46:39 | |
58 | SCHERER RÉMI | 28e Senior H | 00:46:54 | |
59 | SOUPOU MARCELLUS | CHU BORDEAUX | 7e Veteran 2 H | 00:46:56 |
60 | JAMET HERVÉ | 20e Veteran 1 H | 00:47:00 | |
61 | INCHAUSPE INAKI | 21e Veteran 1 H | 00:47:04 | |
62 | BALLANGER BERNARD | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 2e Veteran 3 H | 00:47:05 |
63 | GARRIGUES PHILIPPE | 8e Veteran 2 H | 00:47:06 | |
64 | BELLARD JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 29e Senior H | 00:47:29 | |
65 | MARTIN BERNARD | 9e Veteran 2 H | 00:47:31 | |
66 | FERMI PATRICIA | CHR SPORT | 1e Veteran 2 F | 00:47:34 |
67 | LAGUILLON CLAUDIA | CHU CHARLES PERRENS | 2e Senior F | 00:47:36 |
68 | BLANC BERNARD | CHU SPORT BORDEAUX | 10e Veteran 2 H | 00:47:38 |
69 | LE LUHANT JOËL | 22e Veteran 1 H | 00:47:55 | |
70 | BLANCHARD JULIEN | 30e Senior H | 00:47:57 | |
71 | ROZET ALAIN | 31e Senior H | 00:47:58 | |
72 | PIRON PIERRE | 32e Senior H | 00:48:00 | |
73 | MIRAT CLÉMENCE | 1e Espoir F | 00:48:01 | |
74 | TARIS PIERRE | 3e Veteran 3 H | 00:48:09 | |
75 | WILLOT MARC | 33e Senior H | 00:48:10 | |
76 | BOUCHART ANTOINE | 34e Senior H | 00:48:11 | |
77 | BOUAOUBA ADELINE | CHU CHARLES PERRENS | 3e Senior F | 00:48:46 |
78 | RECULISSA ALAIN | 23e Veteran 1 H | 00:49:02 | |
79 | HIRAUT DAVID | 35e Senior H | 00:49:07 | |
80 | ROVOU MAXIME | 36e Senior H | 00:49:14 | |
81 | MAILLET GAËL | 37e Senior H | 00:49:29 | |
82 | LEFEBVRE CLAIRE | 1e Veteran 1 F | 00:49:30 | |
83 | MAURIET JEAN YVES | 38e Senior H | 00:49:45 | |
84 | MENAGER ERWAN | 24e Veteran 1 H | 00:49:47 | |
85 | BEYRIA JEAN-CLAUDE | 4e Veteran 3 H | 00:49:59 | |
86 | MOUYEN BERNARD | CHU SPORT | 5e Veteran 3 H | 00:50:00 |
87 | BRIVAL CHRISTINE | 2e Veteran 1 F | 00:50:09 | |
88 | GUAUS BRUNO | 11e Veteran 2 H | 00:50:11 | |
89 | BEY MOCINE | 25e Veteran 1 H | 00:50:39 | |
90 | CAMPAGNARI-MENE NATHALIE | 3e Veteran 1 F | 00:50:42 | |
91 | CAPDEPONT MONIQUE | CHR SPORT | 1e Veteran 3 F | 00:50:47 |
92 | ORTET JACQUES | 12e Veteran 2 H | 00:50:59 | |
93 | DUMAZET LAURENT | 26e Veteran 1 H | 00:51:01 | |
94 | PLAIZE MAXIME | 39e Senior H | 00:51:36 | |
95 | OULEY DANIELLE | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 4e Senior F | 00:52:00 |
96 | COURSELLE DOMINIQUE | 13e Veteran 2 H | 00:52:11 | |
97 | VIOLLEAU JEAN MARC | 6e Veteran 3 H | 00:52:15 | |
98 | LE BOUHELLEC JEAN-MARIE | CHU BORDEAUX | 14e Veteran 2 H | 00:52:55 |
99 | COSTAGLIOLI STÉPHANE | 40e Senior H | 00:52:58 | |
100 | MONET VIRGINIE | 5e Senior F | 00:52:59 | |
101 | DABLIN CHRISTINE | 4e Veteran 1 F | 00:53:09 | |
102 | LAVILLE MICHEL | 15e Veteran 2 H | 00:53:11 | |
103 | BEGUERIA MAX | 16e Veteran 2 H | 00:53:18 | |
104 | DUBOIS HÉLÈNE | 5e Veteran 1 F | 00:53:20 | |
105 | MIMAR BLANC ALINE | CHU SPORT BORDEAUX | 2e Veteran 2 F | 00:54:09 |
106 | HOURCAU JEAN-LOUIS | 17e Veteran 2 H | 00:55:01 | |
107 | PALMIGA CÉDRIC | 41e Senior H | 00:55:08 | |
108 | JOUBERT SANDRA | 6e Senior F | 00:55:29 | |
109 | BALARD VINCENT | 42e Senior H | 00:55:30 | |
110 | TOULZAC ODILE | 3e Veteran 2 F | 00:55:35 | |
111 | SZTIL VÉRONIQUE | 6e Veteran 1 F | 00:55:36 | |
112 | BOUILLAGUET CORINNE | 7e Veteran 1 F | 00:55:47 | |
113 | LASSALE ANNE | 8e Veteran 1 F | 00:55:48 | |
114 | DE RICCARDIS ANTOINE | 18e Veteran 2 H | 00:56:10 | |
115 | RODRIGUEZ STÉPHANE | 27e Veteran 1 H | 00:56:10 | |
116 | VIGNAU | 7e Veteran 3 H | 00:56:27 | |
117 | PELLIN MAGALI | 7e Senior F | 00:56:39 | |
118 | PELLIN CHRISTOPHE | 43e Senior H | 00:56:40 | |
119 | CASTAGNET FRANÇOISE | 9e Veteran 1 F | 00:57:26 | |
120 | CARMONA GÉRALD | 19e Veteran 2 H | 00:57:41 | |
121 | MONTAGNON NATHALIE | 4e Veteran 2 F | 00:57:54 | |
122 | TERRON ALEXANDRA | 2e Espoir F | 00:58:30 | |
123 | GLEDIN PIERRE | 28e Veteran 1 H | 00:58:31 | |
124 | MINGAUD ANNE-CLAIRE | 8e Senior F | 00:58:34 | |
125 | SOUPIZET XAVIER | 44e Senior H | 00:58:34 | |
126 | ANCONIERE ANNE | 5e Veteran 2 F | 00:59:02 | |
127 | BERNADOU MICHEL | 29e Veteran 1 H | 00:59:04 | |
128 | CORMIER VINCENT | 30e Veteran 1 H | 00:59:31 | |
129 | DESTRAC CLAUDE | DASSAULT | 8e Veteran 3 H | 01:00:34 |
130 | VERGEY-CASSY CHANTAL | 10e Veteran 1 F | 01:01:22 | |
131 | DUPUY ISABELLE | 11e Veteran 1 F | 01:01:23 | |
132 | DUPUY PIERRE | 31e Veteran 1 H | 01:01:24 |