|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | 00h32'21 | 1° Senior H | |
2 | POLLET LUDOVIC | ARES | 00h32'58 | 2° Senior H |
3 | DENDIEVEL CLEMENT | ARCACHON | 00h33'30 | 1° Espoir H |
4 | LAPEGUE LAURENT | ARSAC | 00h34'58 | 1° Veteran 1 H |
5 | REY ANTONY | ARSAC | 00h35'16 | 2° Veteran 1 H |
6 | KOLIDA LEON | PAREMPUYRE | 00h35'53 | 3° Senior H |
7 | CASENAVE WILFRID | ARSAC | 00h37'31 | 1° Junior H |
8 | EVEN STEPHANE | 00h38'40 | 3° Veteran 1 H | |
9 | SOUL GAËL | PAUILLAC | 00h38'49 | 4° Senior H |
10 | BAYLE CHRISTIAN | GALOPINS | 00h39'32 | 1° Veteran 2 H |
11 | ARNAUD SYLVAIN | LESPARRE | 00h39'52 | 5° Senior H |
12 | DELOUZILLIERES PATRICE | PAREMPUYRE | 00h40'01 | 4° Veteran 1 H |
13 | LE NY CHRISTOPHE | ARSAC | 00h40'23 | 5° Veteran 1 H |
14 | GIRAUDEAU DIDIER | 00h40'56 | 6° Veteran 1 H | |
15 | VAINCOT CHRISTOPHE | GALOPINS | 00h41'12 | 6° Senior H |
16 | BERTIN WILLIAM | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h41'35 | 1° Cadet H |
17 | SAINT MARTIN VINCENT | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h41'46 | 2° Junior H |
18 | BERNUES JEAN | ALCF | 00h42'06 | 1° Veteran 4 H |
19 | MINQUOY ROMAIN | LESPARRE | 00h42'12 | 7° Senior H |
20 | BOURDELAS MAXIME | ARSAC | 00h42'23 | 7° Veteran 1 H |
21 | CHIGNAGUET JEAN-CLAUDE | ARSAC | 00h42'28 | 1° Veteran 3 H |
22 | BAGAT SEBASTIEN | NL | 00h42'30 | 2° Espoir H |
23 | PRADIGNAC PHILIPPE | LESPARRE | 00h42'32 | 8° Veteran 1 H |
24 | POINTET AXEL | 00h42'39 | 3° Junior H | |
25 | ROUFFET GEORGES | 00h42'46 | 2° Veteran 2 H | |
26 | SANTOS JUSTINO | 00h42'55 | 9° Veteran 1 H | |
27 | GAUTRON JEAN-PIERRE | CISSAC | 00h43'13 | 2° Veteran 3 H |
28 | ABARCA ALEXIS | NL | 00h43'14 | 2° Cadet H |
29 | MACHUQUE RENE | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h43'17 | 3° Veteran 2 H |
30 | BOURLAND TONY | 00h43'25 | 3° Espoir H | |
31 | PEREZ BAPTISTE | MEDOC HAND BALL | 00h43'29 | 3° Cadet H |
32 | JAGUENAUD LUDOVIC | 00h43'31 | 8° Senior H | |
33 | DUBOIS MICKAEL | 00h43'40 | 9° Senior H | |
34 | TURKOWSKI STEPHANE | 00h43'51 | 10° Senior H | |
35 | CHAUVEAU FABIEN | 00h44'10 | 11° Senior H | |
36 | MERCIER GREGORY | BORDEAUX | 00h44'44 | 12° Senior H |
37 | RIVAT DENIS | 00h44'57 | 10° Veteran 1 H | |
38 | ROUSSEAU ALEXANDRA | MARMANDE | 00h44'59 | 1° Senior F |
39 | TEIXEIRA ALFREDO | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h45'02 | 11° Veteran 1 H |
40 | CHANTEAU JEAN-PAUL | GALOPINS | 00h45'12 | 3° Veteran 3 H |
41 | GIRAUDEAU ANTHONY | 00h45'30 | 4° Cadet H | |
42 | PAGES CYRIL | ST ASTIER | 00h45'31 | 13° Senior H |
43 | MARIE SYLVAIN | GUGES | 00h45'44 | 12° Veteran 1 H |
44 | PACCHIANA LAURENCE | MONTEREAU | 00h45'46 | 1° Veteran 1 F |
45 | SANCHEZ JEAN PIERRE | 00h45'58 | 13° Veteran 1 H | |
46 | PIQUER HELENE | AP ARSAC | 00h46'06 | 2° Veteran 1 F |
47 | NORMANDIN ROMAIN | 00h46'25 | 14° Senior H | |
48 | SARRAZIN LIONEL | 00h46'32 | 15° Senior H | |
49 | GESTA CHRISTINE | ALCF | 00h46'37 | 3° Veteran 1 F |
50 | RIBEIRO GILLES | 00h46'40 | 4° Veteran 2 H | |
51 | BEURIER LAURENT | CENON | 00h46'43 | 14° Veteran 1 H |
52 | BALLADE FABRICE | 00h46'46 | 16° Senior H | |
53 | ASTIER ERIC | 00h46'59 | 15° Veteran 1 H | |
54 | CANDELON PHILIPPE | 00h47'44 | 5° Veteran 2 H | |
55 | AUBENEAU DAVID | 00h47'48 | 16° Veteran 1 H | |
56 | MONAURY | LESPARRE | 00h47'58 | 4° Veteran 3 H |
57 | CHEVALIER FREDERIC | HASTIGNANS | 00h49'19 | 17° Veteran 1 H |
58 | ALLEGRIER CHRISTELLE | 00h49'52 | 2° Senior F | |
59 | MOSER FLORENCE | BIARRITZ | 00h50'00 | 4° Veteran 1 F |
60 | SANTOS ROMAIN | 00h50'03 | 5° Cadet H | |
61 | RAUZY STEPHAN | 00h50'07 | 18° Veteran 1 H | |
62 | POINTET PHILIPPE | 00h50'12 | 19° Veteran 1 H | |
63 | SACCO ROBERT | 00h50'15 | 17° Senior H | |
64 | HUGON PATRICE | 00h50'20 | 20° Veteran 1 H | |
65 | GODEAUX MAURICE | NL | 00h50'45 | 6° Veteran 2 H |
66 | SAINT PASTEUR LAURENT | 00h50'48 | 18° Senior H | |
67 | FABRE PATRICIA | 00h51'57 | 1° Veteran 2 F | |
68 | PIVOTEAU CAROLINE | LESPARRE | 00h52'46 | 5° Veteran 1 F |
69 | LINAIRES GERARD | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h52'48 | 21° Veteran 1 H |
70 | LHOMOND VINCENT | 00h53'06 | 7° Veteran 2 H | |
71 | JAUNAS THIERRY | NL | 00h53'14 | 22° Veteran 1 H |
72 | SAUVIGNON CHRISTIAN | ST LAURENT | 00h53'18 | 8° Veteran 2 H |
73 | VALLIERE CATHY | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h53'48 | 3° Senior F |
74 | LE MAUX MARIE-CLAIRE | 00h54'16 | 6° Veteran 1 F | |
75 | MASSIAS MARIE | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h54'36 | 4° Senior F |
76 | REY CELINE | ARSAC | 00h54'59 | 1° Cadet F |
77 | HEBRARD JACQUES | AMCM | 00h55'16 | 5° Veteran 3 H |
78 | MEDJEDED KARIMA | BOULIAC | 00h55'43 | 5° Senior F |
79 | RONDOLAT LAURENT | CISSAC | 00h55'45 | 19° Senior H |
80 | ALVES TERESA | 00h56'28 | 6° Senior F | |
81 | MIQUELASAUREGUI REGINE | CISSAC | 00h56'47 | 2° Veteran 2 F |
82 | MOUNAUD YANNICK | CISSAC | 00h56'57 | 3° Veteran 2 F |
83 | DAVANCENS CHANTAL | GUGES | 00h58'06 | 7° Senior F |
84 | JOUBIN EMILIE | 00h58'27 | 8° Senior F | |
85 | RABOISSON PHILIPPE | EMG | 01h01'32 | 23° Veteran 1 H |
86 | MAUGUET ARLETTE | 01h03'38 | 4° Veteran 2 F | |
87 | VERDON MARIE-CLAUDE | LESPARRE | 01h04'20 | 5° Veteran 2 F |
88 | CASSAGNE GISELE | LE HAILLAN | 01h12'43 | 6° Veteran 2 F |
89 | HOUARI MICHEL | SADIRAC | 01h12'45 | 2° Veteran 4 H |
90 | ROBERTE JEANINE | GO ET MILLO | 01h25'19 | 1° Veteran 4 F |