|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | FATIN ENGUERRAND | SA GAZINET CESTAS | 00:22:46.40 | 1e Cadet H |
2 | HOCHARD NICOLAS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:22:48.92 | 1e Senior H |
3 | PLUMAUGAT BERTRAND | NEC | 00:22:50.92 | 2e Senior H |
4 | ROCHETTE FREDERIC | STADE BORDELAIS | 00:24:24.12 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
5 | LAFARGUE PATRICK | 00:24:36.51 | 2e Veteran 1 H | |
6 | BATBY HERVE | 00:25:20.98 | 1e Veteran 2 H | |
7 | RECHOU OLIVIER | GIPB | 00:25:46.18 | 3e Senior H |
8 | NOGUE GÉRIC | MIOS VELO CLUB | 00:26:31.21 | 4e Senior H |
9 | EVEN THIERRY | STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 00:27:52.00 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
10 | BRAC DE LA PERRIERE STEPHANE | 00:28:16.00 | 2e Cadet H | |
11 | LABOUDIGUE PATRICE | 00:28:17.00 | 4e Veteran 1 H | |
12 | RIBET SEBASTIEN | 00:29:06.00 | 5e Senior H | |
13 | CAILLOU DANIEL | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:29:26.00 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
14 | VAN DROP GIJS | 00:29:29.00 | 6e Senior H | |
15 | CLUZEAU CHARLES | 00:29:30.00 | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
16 | DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | PEUJARD TRIATHLON | 00:29:34.00 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
17 | COSMAR JEAN MARC | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:29:38.65 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
18 | CHIOSTRI ISABELLE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:30:29.00 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
19 | LEMAIRE ERIC | 00:30:54.00 | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
20 | BOURREE PATRICK | 00:31:05.00 | 1e Veteran 3 H | |
21 | HOUGET ALAIN | 00:31:20.00 | 4e Veteran 2 H | |
22 | POUJARDIEU REMI | 00:31:37.00 | 7e Senior H | |
23 | ROBIN CHANTAL | 00:32:01.00 | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
24 | MARQUES THIERRY | 00:32:05.00 | 1e Veteran 1 H | |
25 | CARAVERA PIERRE | US CENON RIVE DROITE | 00:32:14.00 | 2e Veteran 3 H |
26 | STEPHAN SYLVAIN | PAGE BLANCHE | 00:32:26.00 | 10e Veteran 1 H |
27 | BENEDICTO GUILLEMETTE | 00:32:35.00 | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
28 | SANSON MAXIME | 00:33:46.00 | 1e Minime H | |
29 | ROUMEGOU LAURENCE | 00:33:57.00 | 3e Veteran 1 F | |
30 | KERBANOFF GWENAELLE | CO ANGLADE | 00:34:16.00 | 1e Senior F |
31 | CABRERA FANNY | 00:34:17.00 | 2e Senior F | |
32 | FONTAINE JOCELYN | 00:34:24.00 | 11e Veteran 1 H | |
33 | GOETZ JEAN NOEL | 00:34:25.00 | 5e Veteran 2 H | |
34 | DIEZ VALERIE | CO ANGLADE | 00:34:50.00 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
35 | JEAN LARIPPE NATHALIE | 00:34:51.00 | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
36 | DARFEUILLE FABIEN | 00:35:00.00 | 8e Senior H | |
37 | LEFEBVRE CLAIRE | 00:35:09.85 | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
38 | TONNERRE XAVIER | 00:35:34.14 | 9e Senior H | |
39 | ROUVRAIS CHARLES | 00:35:45.51 | 1e Minime H | |
40 | DUPUY CHRISTEL | 00:36:04.65 | 3e Senior F | |
41 | CAMPAGNARI NATHALIE | 00:36:20.84 | 7e Veteran 1 F | |
42 | GOBERT ELODIE | 00:36:34.95 | 1e Senior F | |
43 | ROUVRAIS TANGUY | 00:36:47.64 | 10e Senior H | |
44 | LAURENT JEAN MARIE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:36:51.46 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
45 | MORISSON OCEANA | BRAUD AC | 00:36:59.89 | 1e BE F |
46 | MORISSON STEPHANE | BRAUD AC | 00:37:08.53 | 12e Veteran 1 H |
47 | LAOUE FREDERIC | 00:37:32.15 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
48 | CIVEL TONY | 00:37:45.93 | 11e Senior H | |
49 | JOUSSE NICOLAS | 00:38:46.20 | 1e Senior H | |
50 | FATIN MURIEL | TCA CESTAS | 00:39:02.17 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
51 | POINTET JEAN CLAUDE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:39:05.56 | 4e Veteran 3 H |
52 | DUPOUY JEROME | 00:39:07.09 | 13e Senior H | |
53 | CAMPAGNARI MICHEL | 00:39:08.40 | 14e Veteran 1 H | |
54 | ARIAS CLAUDE | 00:39:12.23 | 15e Veteran 1 H | |
55 | LONNE THOMAS | 00:39:18.46 | 1e Junior H | |
56 | MOLINIER FLO | 00:39:23.00 | 5e Senior F | |
57 | HELD ULLA | llg drei buchen | 00:39:55.65 | 8e Veteran 1 F |
58 | SCHMITT JEAN NICOLAS | PAGE BLANCHE | 00:40:58.32 | 1e Veteran 4 H |
59 | MOLL NATHAN | 00:41:09.15 | 1e BE H | |
60 | VOLPIN NATHALIE | 00:41:35.73 | 6e Senior F | |
61 | BALERE JOUSSE ANNE | 00:41:53.34 | 2e Senior F | |
62 | HELD OSKAR | llg drei buchen | 00:41:57.17 | 5e Veteran 3 H |
63 | TABARD CINDY | 00:41:57.93 | 1e Espoir F | |
64 | GINI MIKAEL | 00:42:11.28 | 1e Espoir H | |
65 | COSNARD CHANTAL | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:42:20.35 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
66 | FENASSE JOSIANE | UNION ST BRUNO | 00:42:38.29 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
67 | VAN'T EIND RALPH | 00:43:20.07 | 2e Senior H | |
68 | GEMENT CECILE | 00:43:24.45 | 9e Veteran 1 F | |
69 | DUPOUY ELISABETH | 00:43:35.28 | 8e Senior F | |
70 | CHARLOT PIERRE | 00:43:39.00 | 6e Veteran 3 H | |
71 | VELER SOPHIE | 00:43:54.00 | 2e Espoir F | |
72 | PLANO JEAN CLAUDE | 00:44:34.78 | 16e Veteran 1 H | |
73 | ROUVEYROL ANNE | CARIGNAN | 00:44:35.10 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
74 | ROUVEYROL JACQUES | CARIGNAN | 00:44:35.54 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
75 | HARS NATHALIE | 00:44:47.25 | 11e Veteran 1 F | |
76 | MOLL LAURINE | 00:44:47.90 | 1e Minime F | |
77 | MOLL FRAYSSE VALERIE | 00:44:48.23 | 12e Veteran 1 F | |
78 | BOTTAIS GUY | ASC CUB | 00:44:54.57 | 2e Veteran 4 H |
79 | VEYNAT CELINE | 00:45:06.06 | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
80 | DUBOS BERNADETTE | PAS RUNING | 00:45:14.70 | 2e Veteran 3 F |
81 | HOUARI MICHEL | 00:49:29.40 | 3e Veteran 4 H | |
82 | SIZAROLS LYDIA | 00:50:45.20 | 3e Veteran 3 F | |
83 | DELBARY JOSIANE | 00:51:26.00 | 4e Veteran 3 F | |
84 | BALERE MICHEL | 00:52:17.00 | 8e Veteran 3 H |