|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | HORREREAU SEBASTIEN | EAG | 01:28:06 | 1e Senior H |
2 | BERTHOME CHRISTIAN | ASPTT NANTES | 01:30:24 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
3 | FONTAINE JEAN BERNARD | BSP | 01:30:42 | 2e Senior H |
4 | COURREGES FREDERIC | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:31:34 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
5 | RENOUF VINCENT | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:32:15 | 3e Senior H |
6 | CHAUVEAU SERGE | ASS CUB | 01:32:49 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
7 | TARIS HERVÉ | 01:35:23 | 4e Veteran 1 H | |
8 | SEGUIN THIERRY | ALBS | 01:38:15 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
9 | SCHNEIDER WILFRIED | 01:38:26 | 4e Senior H | |
10 | AVEZOU PHILIPPE | TRIATHLON BOULIAC | 01:39:14 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
11 | NALET PATRICE | AGN33 | 01:39:32 | 5e Senior H |
12 | CLAEREBOUDT GERARD | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLE | 01:39:46 | 6e Senior H |
13 | CASSIN DENIS | A C REOLE | 01:39:52 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
14 | LE CORVELLEC GUY | STADE BORDELAIS | 01:40:21 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
15 | CALVY ALAIN | ASCGG | 01:40:31 | 8e Veteran 1 H |
16 | SEVIN CYRIL | 01:42:18 | 7e Senior H | |
17 | BORDERIE ANDRÉ | 01:42:31 | 9e Veteran 1 H | |
18 | EYMOND NICOLAS | 01:43:10 | 8e Senior H | |
19 | JAY DAVID | EAG | 01:43:15 | 9e Senior H |
20 | PARZYCH JEAN MICHEL | TEAM ESTU R | 01:43:47 | 10e Senior H |
21 | GAUTHERON YANNICK | PESSAC AC | 01:44:20 | 10e Veteran 1 H |
22 | COMMENGE LIONEL | TEAM TRAID.FR | 01:45:04 | 11e Senior H |
23 | BROCHARD CYRILLE | 01:45:12 | 12e Senior H | |
24 | HOCHARD NICOLAS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:45:18 | 13e Senior H |
25 | PECHAMBERT ALAIN | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:45:19 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
26 | FAURE LAURENT | AS LIBOURNE | 01:45:55 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
27 | OLLIVIER ALAIN | CMO BASSENS | 01:46:19 | 12e Veteran 1 H |
28 | MATHIEU GUILLAUME | DU SUZON A LA VAREZE | 01:46:30 | 14e Senior H |
29 | DRILLET LAURENT | OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT | 01:46:43 | 13e Veteran 1 H |
30 | PERRIN GUILLAUME | 01:46:44 | 15e Senior H | |
31 | DARCHE PATRICK | ADIDAS RUNNING CREW | 01:46:46 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
32 | DUARTE AGOSTINHO JOSÉ | PAGE BLANCHE | 01:47:00 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
33 | DESQUESNE YVAN | AVIA CLUB BORDEAUX | 01:47:04 | 16e Senior H |
34 | BOULME PAUL EMMANUEL | 01:47:17 | 15e Veteran 1 H | |
35 | COLETTI LUDOVIC | EAG | 01:47:41 | 17e Senior H |
36 | POUZEAUD FRÉDÉRIC | BRAUD SAINT LOUIS TRIATHLON | 01:48:24 | 16e Veteran 1 H |
37 | LEHAGUEZ LAURENT | ALBS | 01:48:40 | 17e Veteran 1 H |
38 | PEYRON CHRISTOPHE | 01:48:51 | 18e Senior H | |
39 | RAMOND MICHAEL | FOOTBALL CLUB LEGE CAP FERRET | 01:49:19 | 19e Senior H |
40 | AUDINETTE LAURENT | USCRD | 01:49:50 | 18e Veteran 1 H |
41 | BIER DAVID | US CENON RD | 01:50:05 | 19e Veteran 1 H |
42 | TAILLEBOIS LIONEL | US BERGERAC TRIATHLON | 01:50:20 | 20e Veteran 1 H |
43 | MANTAUX OLIVIER | AGN33 | 01:50:31 | 21e Veteran 1 H |
44 | DURAND FABRICE | DEFI SPORT ENDURANCE | 01:50:42 | 20e Senior H |
45 | ROIGNOT GUY | ES BLANQUEFORT TRIATHLON | 01:50:51 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
46 | GABRIEL CHRISTELLE | ALBS | 01:50:56 | 1e Senior F |
47 | DELAGE DAVID | USMA | 01:51:16 | 21e Senior H |
48 | JOFFROY WILLIAM | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON | 01:51:19 | 22e Veteran 1 H |
49 | GOSLEY LAURENT | 01:51:29 | 23e Veteran 1 H | |
50 | HARRIBEY PASCAL | A C REOLE | 01:51:39 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
51 | DELVILLE FREDERIC | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 01:52:04 | 24e Veteran 1 H |
52 | VISSE DENIS | LES CAGOUILLES CHARENTAISES | 01:52:31 | 25e Veteran 1 H |
53 | LAFON CHRISTOPHE | LA FLECHE BORDEAUX | 01:53:00 | 22e Senior H |
54 | BLANCHIER PIERRE-HENRI | 01:53:33 | 23e Senior H | |
55 | MARTINEZ DENIS | VELOXYGENE | 01:54:09 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
56 | SUREAU FRANÇOIS | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01:54:30 | 24e Senior H |
57 | COURADE RAPHAËL | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 01:54:33 | 25e Senior H |
58 | CHAMPEVAL FRANÇOIS | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 01:54:46 | 26e Senior H |
59 | FOURGASSIE JÉRÔME | POMPIERS DE BORDEAUX | 01:54:55 | 27e Senior H |
60 | DUPUY ERIC | 01:55:24 | 26e Veteran 1 H | |
61 | POLO JEAN LUC | OXIANE | 01:55:39 | 27e Veteran 1 H |
62 | VASSEUR REGIS | 01:55:50 | 28e Veteran 1 H | |
63 | BIBENS JOEL | AS ST MEDARD | 01:56:09 | 6e Veteran 2 H |
64 | ESPERT LUCIEN | CEA | 01:56:25 | 7e Veteran 2 H |
65 | HOCHARD JEAN JACQUES | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:56:58 | 8e Veteran 2 H |
66 | SICOT NICOLAS | LYONNAISE DES EAUX | 01:57:20 | 29e Veteran 1 H |
67 | GHINASSI ALAIN | PAGE BLANCHE | 01:58:28 | 9e Veteran 2 H |
68 | BON PASCAL | 01:58:39 | 28e Senior H | |
69 | DUBOS DAVID | 01:58:49 | 29e Senior H | |
70 | DUPUY MARIE | 01:58:56 | 1e Veteran 1 F | |
71 | LE ROUZIC RUDY | 01:58:59 | 30e Senior H | |
72 | BAUMANN NICOLAS | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 01:59:22 | 31e Senior H |
73 | DUROUSSEAU OLIVIER | A.S.I SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC | 01:59:31 | 30e Veteran 1 H |
74 | CABROL FLORIAN | PASS RUNNING | 01:59:32 | 32e Senior H |
75 | BOUTONNET MARIE CHARLOTTE | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON | 01:59:34 | 2e Senior F |
76 | CHAMPRELA JEAN PHILIPPE | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON | 01:59:36 | 33e Senior H |
77 | AUBREE EDITH | AC SAINT PALAIS | 01:59:38 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
78 | BARSACQ FABRICE | 01:59:39 | 34e Senior H | |
79 | REBEYROL JEAN MARC | 01:59:47 | 31e Veteran 1 H | |
80 | ATANET ROBERT | ASA AMBARES | 02:00:04 | 10e Veteran 2 H |
81 | LE MERRER CHRISTOPHE | AVIA CLUB BORDEAUX | 02:00:07 | 35e Senior H |
82 | CHEMMACHE KHALED | 02:00:13 | 32e Veteran 1 H | |
83 | SUZIN FRANTZ | USCRD | 02:00:20 | 11e Veteran 2 H |
84 | BOESCH PASCAL | AGN33 | 02:00:22 | 33e Veteran 1 H |
85 | LAGAR JEAN PIERRE | US CENON RD | 02:00:30 | 34e Veteran 1 H |
86 | COMMET FLORIAN | 02:00:33 | 36e Senior H | |
87 | SALAS-GORDO ALEXANDRE | 02:00:59 | 37e Senior H | |
88 | CHAUVINEAU BENOIT | 02:01:24 | 35e Veteran 1 H | |
89 | GONCALVES JOAQUIN | LECTRA | 02:01:42 | 36e Veteran 1 H |
90 | FRETARD LAURENT | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 02:01:45 | 37e Veteran 1 H |
91 | BOLLIER PASCAL | 02:02:10 | 38e Senior H | |
92 | CARISEY THIERRY | SA MERIGNAC | 02:02:23 | 38e Veteran 1 H |
93 | ROY JEROME | VELOXYGENE | 02:02:25 | 39e Senior H |
94 | BOUYGUES XAVIER | VELOXYGENE | 02:02:27 | 40e Senior H |
95 | DUCOS-LANSON STEPHANE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 02:02:36 | 39e Veteran 1 H |
96 | EMERY LEOPOLD | 02:03:07 | 41e Senior H | |
97 | BOULE FRANCK | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 02:03:25 | 40e Veteran 1 H |
98 | BEYRAND DOMINIQUE | ASI VTT LES JALLES VERTES | 02:03:35 | 41e Veteran 1 H |
99 | AUGER DIDIER | 02:04:19 | 42e Veteran 1 H | |
100 | TROUILH SYLVAIN | ASPTT AGEN ATHLETISME | 02:04:20 | 42e Senior H |
101 | GUEVEL STÉPHANE | HSL | 02:04:23 | 43e Senior H |
102 | GORIE GEORGES | TRI LESPARRE | 02:04:42 | 2e Veteran 3 H |
103 | FOURNIE PHILIPPE | COURIR EN AQUITAINE | 02:04:50 | 43e Veteran 1 H |
104 | ROUX JEAN MICHEL | US TALENCE | 02:04:59 | 12e Veteran 2 H |
105 | PERA CHRISTOPHE | 02:05:33 | 44e Senior H | |
106 | KAOUDJI GILBERT | 02:05:39 | 45e Senior H | |
107 | LAGARDE DIDIER | AC ST PALAIS S/MER | 02:05:41 | 44e Veteran 1 H |
108 | DUHAMEL CHRISTIAN | 02:05:56 | 45e Veteran 1 H | |
109 | CAPITAINE CHRISTOPHE | 02:05:57 | 46e Senior H | |
110 | HOURDE JEAN BAPTISTE | 02:05:58 | 47e Senior H | |
111 | PRIMEAU CHRISTOPHE | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 02:06:06 | 46e Veteran 1 H |
112 | PARNAY HERVÉ | 02:06:09 | 3e Veteran 3 H | |
113 | ASTIEN ERIC | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 02:06:13 | 47e Veteran 1 H |
114 | LAROCHE VINCENT | COURIR EN AQUITAINE | 02:06:20 | 48e Senior H |
115 | MOREAU JOËL | VTT BECHEREL | 02:06:22 | 48e Veteran 1 H |
116 | PIERRE MARCEL | 02:06:23 | 4e Veteran 3 H | |
117 | COURGEY-RENAUD SANDRINE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 02:06:31 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
118 | SANSON KARINE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 02:06:34 | 3e Senior F |
119 | PASSERIEUX MARC | 02:06:41 | 13e Veteran 2 H | |
120 | CROS FRANCOISE | CANEJAN | 02:07:01 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
121 | GUAIS JEAN MARC | US CENON RD | 02:07:03 | 14e Veteran 2 H |
122 | NICOLE PATRICE | US CENON RD | 02:07:05 | 15e Veteran 2 H |
123 | REDALLAH ADBELKADER | APA JOGGING ST-SEVER | 02:07:09 | 49e Veteran 1 H |
124 | SERANI LAURENT | STADE BORDELAIS | 02:07:31 | 50e Veteran 1 H |
125 | LUNEL PHILIPPE | ASA AMBARES | 02:07:57 | 51e Veteran 1 H |
126 | COIFFARD JEAN MARIE | ALBS | 02:08:09 | 16e Veteran 2 H |
127 | RAULT PASCAL | 02:08:43 | 49e Senior H | |
128 | LAPEYRE ALAIN | 02:08:51 | 17e Veteran 2 H | |
129 | LECOINTRE ANTHONY | LYONNAISE DES EAUX | 02:08:56 | 52e Veteran 1 H |
130 | DUMORA CEDRIC | 02:09:28 | 50e Senior H | |
131 | CAILLOU LOIC | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 02:09:36 | 51e Senior H |
132 | BUIGNET PASCAL | ASCGG | 02:09:38 | 53e Veteran 1 H |
133 | LAFITTE PIERRE | LES BARJOTS DES COTOS | 02:09:47 | 54e Veteran 1 H |
134 | DEMERENS LAURENT | US TALENCE | 02:09:54 | 55e Veteran 1 H |
135 | CAILLOU CYRIL | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 02:10:11 | 52e Senior H |
136 | ROLLAND JEAN PHILIPPE | 02:10:19 | 53e Senior H | |
137 | BERQUIER THIERRY | 02:10:29 | 54e Senior H | |
138 | MENAUT CHRISTOPHE | 02:10:43 | 56e Veteran 1 H | |
139 | WALGRAEVE CHRISTIAN | 02:10:45 | 57e Veteran 1 H | |
140 | BOUGANT MAGALI | PASS RUNNING | 02:10:50 | 4e Senior F |
141 | VERGNAUD PATRICK | STADE BORDELAIS | 02:11:17 | 58e Veteran 1 H |
142 | BESSIERES DANIEL | 02:11:30 | 18e Veteran 2 H | |
143 | SCHNEE SYLVAIN | ORA | 02:11:30 | 55e Senior H |
144 | LE GUELAFF PHILIPPE | AVIA CLUB BORDEAUX | 02:11:40 | 59e Veteran 1 H |
145 | RAFFAUD FREDERIC | IBM | 02:11:53 | 60e Veteran 1 H |
146 | MONSION LAURENT | BSP | 02:11:58 | 56e Senior H |
147 | GOBET FRANCK | 02:12:17 | 57e Senior H | |
148 | VILLOT JEAN CLAUDE | JS ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC | 02:12:24 | 19e Veteran 2 H |
149 | POIRIER CLEMENT | EHBC | 02:12:38 | 1e Espoir H |
150 | DENECHAUD BERNARD | 02:13:00 | 5e Veteran 3 H | |
151 | GIRARD WILLY | 02:13:05 | 58e Senior H | |
152 | MAGNABAL FREDERIC | 02:13:27 | 59e Senior H | |
153 | LATASTE JEAN PIERRE | 02:13:27 | 60e Senior H | |
154 | CAILLOUX OLIVIER | CANEJAN | 02:13:27 | 61e Veteran 1 H |
155 | HERRAIZ SERGE | 02:13:32 | 6e Veteran 3 H | |
156 | LUSSEAU THIERRY | ADRENALINE 33 | 02:13:38 | 62e Veteran 1 H |
157 | POINEAU BERTRAND | PASS RUNNING | 02:13:42 | 63e Veteran 1 H |
158 | VINCIGUERRA GUILLAUME | BARJOTS DES COTOS | 02:13:53 | 61e Senior H |
159 | HIVERT FRANCK | LES BARJOTS DES COTOS | 02:13:56 | 62e Senior H |
160 | JORAND THIERRY | 02:13:59 | 64e Veteran 1 H | |
161 | GIL MICHEL | AS HAILLAN | 02:14:10 | 20e Veteran 2 H |
162 | DOBELI JEAN FRANÇOIS | 02:14:11 | 65e Veteran 1 H | |
163 | FERRIER DANIEL | PASS RUNNING | 02:14:16 | 21e Veteran 2 H |
164 | WURRY NATHALIE | ADIDAS RUNNING CREW STADE BORDELAIS | 02:14:29 | 5e Veteran 1 F |
165 | CHAUMOND CHRISTEL | US BAZAS | 02:14:31 | 66e Veteran 1 H |
166 | DAUCH FRÉDÉRIC | ASAP | 02:14:36 | 63e Senior H |
167 | AUGER ALAIN | A.S.I SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC | 02:14:44 | 67e Veteran 1 H |
168 | LE GUEN CHRISTOPHE | 02:14:48 | 64e Senior H | |
169 | DEVISME FREDERIC | ASH | 02:14:49 | 68e Veteran 1 H |
170 | AGNIMEL AURÉLIEN | ECUREUIL MARCHEPRIME | 02:14:55 | 69e Veteran 1 H |
171 | BOSQUET SERGE | 02:15:05 | 7e Veteran 3 H | |
172 | LELEU CHRISTOPHE | 02:15:06 | 65e Senior H | |
173 | BIGOT ANNE | 02:15:27 | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
174 | LORTAL JÉRÔME | 02:15:34 | 70e Veteran 1 H | |
175 | HIGONEL ALAIN | LES MILLE PATTES | 02:15:35 | 71e Veteran 1 H |
176 | FEUGAS PATRICK | 02:15:44 | 72e Veteran 1 H | |
177 | BARRERE CELINE | AS BLAYELEC | 02:15:52 | 5e Senior F |
178 | DEJEAN FRANCIS | US CENON RD | 02:15:55 | 22e Veteran 2 H |
179 | DESMOND JEAN PAUL | JSSSC | 02:16:16 | 8e Veteran 3 H |
180 | GACHOT YVES | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 02:16:19 | 73e Veteran 1 H |
181 | LEROY CLAIRE MARIE | AC ST PALAIS S/MER | 02:16:21 | 7e Veteran 1 F |
182 | LE RAY PATRICK | 02:16:44 | 23e Veteran 2 H | |
183 | SAINT-LOUBOUE ERIC | 02:16:45 | 74e Veteran 1 H | |
184 | BARAT PHILIPPE | IBM | 02:17:23 | 75e Veteran 1 H |
185 | BARRERE JEAN CLAUDE | 02:17:28 | 66e Senior H | |
186 | COUDERT CYRIL | MSF LOGISTIQUE | 02:17:45 | 67e Senior H |
187 | BOTELLA FRÉDÉRIC | STADE BORDELAIS | 02:17:48 | 68e Senior H |
188 | SAVOYE FRÉDÉRIC | LES CHRONOS DE LU CESTAS | 02:17:50 | 76e Veteran 1 H |
189 | ROLAND SYLVAIN | 02:17:52 | 24e Veteran 2 H | |
190 | DESSIOUX JEAN FRANCOIS | CANEJAN | 02:17:53 | 77e Veteran 1 H |
191 | MICHON SYLVIE | IBM | 02:17:59 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
192 | CHUSSEAU SÉBASTIEN | 02:18:03 | 69e Senior H | |
193 | METIVIER PASCAL | AVIA CLUB BORDEAUX | 02:18:16 | 78e Veteran 1 H |
194 | BERTON YANN | VTT 120 | 02:18:22 | 70e Senior H |
195 | LAMARCHE PHILIPPE | AS HAILLAN | 02:18:36 | 79e Veteran 1 H |
196 | ESPAGNET PHILIPPE | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 02:18:37 | 25e Veteran 2 H |
197 | LABAT DAMIEN | 02:18:54 | 71e Senior H | |
198 | BENEYTOUT GEORGES | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 02:19:09 | 9e Veteran 3 H |
199 | BOISSEAU FABRICE | 02:19:10 | 80e Veteran 1 H | |
200 | GORTAIS GERARD | ADIDAS RUNNING PARTNERS BORDEAUX | 02:19:39 | 26e Veteran 2 H |
201 | CASSIGNARD JEAN PIERRE | 02:19:44 | 10e Veteran 3 H | |
202 | NUNES FRANÇOIS | MEDOC OF COURSE | 02:20:07 | 81e Veteran 1 H |
203 | MOGES MOHAMMED | 02:20:08 | 27e Veteran 2 H | |
204 | FILLON ERIC | 02:20:21 | 72e Senior H | |
205 | PADILLA STEPHANE | 02:20:37 | 82e Veteran 1 H | |
206 | SEGUIN MAURICE | ADIDAS RUNNING CREW | 02:20:38 | 73e Senior H |
207 | AZAMBOURG CHRISTINE | A.S.I SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC | 02:20:48 | 8e Veteran 1 F |
208 | GARCIA FRANCINE | USMA | 02:20:48 | 9e Veteran 1 F |
209 | DELAUNAY JF | USMA | 02:21:02 | 83e Veteran 1 H |
210 | RABY DOMINIQUE | 02:21:28 | 84e Veteran 1 H | |
211 | HALLEY PATRICE | AC ST PALAIS S/MER | 02:21:50 | 85e Veteran 1 H |
212 | GODRON ERIC | RAS SALLEBOEUF | 02:21:50 | 28e Veteran 2 H |
213 | ESCALOIN DENIS | VCF | 02:21:53 | 74e Senior H |
214 | POUCHET ARNAUD | 02:21:57 | 75e Senior H | |
215 | LAURENT CHANTAL | AC ST PALAIS S/MER | 02:21:58 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
216 | DESNOYER MARIE RENÉE | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 02:21:59 | 3e Veteran 2 F |
217 | DUPHIL ALAIN | US CENON RD | 02:22:00 | 29e Veteran 2 H |
218 | LEROUX GENEVIÈVE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 02:22:03 | 4e Veteran 2 F |
219 | LAVIGNE SEBASTIEN | BARJOTS DES COTOS | 02:22:16 | 76e Senior H |
220 | CAVALIER CLAUDIA | 02:22:17 | 6e Senior F | |
221 | TAUZIN PASCAL | DENI'S BOYS | 02:22:21 | 86e Veteran 1 H |
222 | FORT PATRICK | CHOLESTERUN | 02:22:34 | 30e Veteran 2 H |
223 | CARLES CLAUDE | 02:22:36 | 31e Veteran 2 H | |
224 | GABORIEAU JEAN LUC | KEKES DU BOCAGE | 02:22:37 | 32e Veteran 2 H |
225 | FAUVEL JACKY | ASCGG | 02:22:46 | 87e Veteran 1 H |
226 | CHAPUIS CYRILLE | STADE BORDELAIS | 02:23:26 | 77e Senior H |
227 | CASSAGNE CATHERINE | SC ARES | 02:23:53 | 10e Veteran 1 F |
228 | MOULY DIDIER | US CENON RD | 02:24:22 | 88e Veteran 1 H |
229 | BOURIAT KARINE | 02:24:33 | 11e Veteran 1 F | |
230 | BELLUE ISABELLE | 02:24:44 | 12e Veteran 1 F | |
231 | LEROUX YVAN | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 02:24:50 | 89e Veteran 1 H |
232 | MARTINET JEAN LUC | CANEJAN | 02:25:05 | 90e Veteran 1 H |
233 | JORDAN FRÉDÉRIC | 02:25:06 | 91e Veteran 1 H | |
234 | CARAUERA PIERRE | US CENON RD | 02:25:07 | 11e Veteran 3 H |
235 | GUERIN PHILIPPE | 02:25:08 | 92e Veteran 1 H | |
236 | PECAULT ISABELLE | ASSCEA | 02:25:13 | 13e Veteran 1 F |
237 | FOUGERE PATRICK | AC ST PALAIS S/MER | 02:25:22 | 33e Veteran 2 H |
238 | DUBROUS MICHEL | 02:25:30 | 93e Veteran 1 H | |
239 | GUILLOT JEAN LOUIS | LA MOSNACOTOISE | 02:25:37 | 34e Veteran 2 H |
240 | BRIENT GAËL | 02:25:42 | 78e Senior H | |
241 | ALIBERT JACQUES | 02:26:17 | 79e Senior H | |
242 | TRINCHERI FRANÇOIS | 02:26:22 | 94e Veteran 1 H | |
243 | SOULLA THIERRY | USMA | 02:26:23 | 95e Veteran 1 H |
244 | GATIEN GÉRALD | TEAM RAIDLIGHT | 02:27:04 | 80e Senior H |
245 | LAGUERRE CHRISTOPHE | TCA CESTAS | 02:27:55 | 81e Senior H |
246 | RAPEAU JEAN JACQUES | TEAM RAIDLIGHT | 02:27:58 | 35e Veteran 2 H |
247 | CAZENABE HERVÉ | 02:28:05 | 96e Veteran 1 H | |
248 | TCHINDA TCHIO JONATHAN | 02:28:06 | 82e Senior H | |
249 | BONNEAUD JACK | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 02:28:08 | 12e Veteran 3 H |
250 | LURTON THIERRY | 02:28:10 | 97e Veteran 1 H | |
251 | ODIN ALAIN | CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF | 02:28:13 | 13e Veteran 3 H |
252 | LECOINTRE LAURENCE | 02:28:28 | 14e Veteran 1 F | |
253 | ANNE THIERRY | 02:28:42 | 98e Veteran 1 H | |
254 | LESCUYER CATHERINE | STADE VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 02:29:00 | 15e Veteran 1 F |
255 | PLAINEAU YONNEL | AC ST PALAIS S/MER | 02:29:11 | 36e Veteran 2 H |
256 | RUDELIN MARILYNE | AC ST PALAIS S/MER | 02:29:12 | 5e Veteran 2 F |
257 | CROUZIER-BOTEREL RACHEL | A.S.I SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC | 02:30:46 | 16e Veteran 1 F |
258 | LARTIGUE PATRICIA | JSSSC | 02:30:47 | 6e Veteran 2 F |
259 | AUSSEL NICOLAS | 02:30:50 | 83e Senior H | |
260 | MARDINET LAURENT | 02:31:01 | 99e Veteran 1 H | |
261 | FRACHET JEAN LUC | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 02:31:41 | 100e Veteran 1 H |
262 | MAYEUR SYLVIE | AC SAINT PALAIS | 02:31:48 | 7e Senior F |
263 | PAILLASSA THIERRY | AC ST PALAIS S/MER | 02:31:53 | 37e Veteran 2 H |
264 | PESQUET JEAN-MARC | ASST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU | 02:31:57 | 38e Veteran 2 H |
265 | RIDEAU GILLES | 02:32:00 | 39e Veteran 2 H | |
266 | POIRIER JEAN | SAGC | 02:32:18 | 84e Senior H |
267 | ARTIGAS NATHALIE | 02:32:24 | 17e Veteran 1 F | |
268 | LAOUENAN HERVÉ | LES JALLES VERTES | 02:32:29 | 101e Veteran 1 H |
269 | HUOT JEAN PAUL | ESB OXYGENE | 02:32:30 | 102e Veteran 1 H |
270 | ROQUE NATHALIE | SA MERIGNAC | 02:32:33 | 8e Senior F |
271 | MIARD PATRICK | COURAPIEDS | 02:32:50 | 40e Veteran 2 H |
272 | SAINTE CROIX PHILIPPE | 02:35:11 | 41e Veteran 2 H | |
273 | CROTTI BRUNO | 02:35:38 | 42e Veteran 2 H | |
274 | MOREAU CEDRIC | FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN MEDOC | 02:35:52 | 85e Senior H |
275 | BORGET CLAUDE | 02:36:00 | 43e Veteran 2 H | |
276 | MEMAIN SYLVIE | ASCGG | 02:36:04 | 7e Veteran 2 F |
277 | COLL MARTIAL | LES MILLE PATTES | 02:36:05 | 44e Veteran 2 H |
278 | DOMENECH JOSIANE | LYONNAISE DES EAUX | 02:37:09 | 8e Veteran 2 F |
279 | RAOUTS ANNICK | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 02:37:12 | 18e Veteran 1 F |
280 | MESSAN FLORENCE | 02:37:29 | 19e Veteran 1 F | |
281 | MESSAN DIDIER | 02:37:31 | 103e Veteran 1 H | |
282 | FOUQUET STÉPHANIE | ASSB SNECMA | 02:37:47 | 9e Senior F |
283 | LOHÉAC ERIC | 02:37:55 | 104e Veteran 1 H | |
284 | COLLAS STÉPHANE | 02:38:23 | 86e Senior H | |
285 | CHAPITEAU CLAUDE | 02:38:28 | 105e Veteran 1 H | |
286 | ROSSIGNOL PATRICK | LA MOSNACOTOISE | 02:38:33 | 45e Veteran 2 H |
287 | ROSSA OLIVIER | LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE | 02:38:35 | 106e Veteran 1 H |
288 | DROUX DOMINIQUE | CANEJAN | 02:39:22 | 46e Veteran 2 H |
289 | PUYGRENIER ALAIN | COUREUR DU COEUR | 02:39:45 | 107e Veteran 1 H |
290 | PITOIS HERVE | CORBIAC | 02:40:19 | 47e Veteran 2 H |
291 | LESTRADE MIREILLE | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 02:40:20 | 9e Veteran 2 F |
292 | MOTTAZ PHILIPPE | 02:40:38 | 48e Veteran 2 H | |
293 | FRAYSSINOUS GUY | ADIDAS RUNNING CREW | 02:41:48 | 49e Veteran 2 H |
294 | LEDUC FRANÇOISE | ADIDAS CREW RUNNING | 02:42:55 | 20e Veteran 1 F |
295 | HERREROS MARIE CHRISTINE | STADE BORDELAIS | 02:42:56 | 10e Veteran 2 F |
296 | FREDERICK VALÉRIE | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 02:43:41 | 10e Senior F |
297 | BERNARD YVES | 02:43:43 | 50e Veteran 2 H | |
298 | RANNOU PATRICK | ASST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU | 02:44:17 | 51e Veteran 2 H |
299 | DENECHAUD DANIELLE | 02:46:43 | 1e Veteran 3 F | |
300 | JASTRZEBSKI PHILIPPE | CORBIAC | 02:48:52 | 108e Veteran 1 H |
301 | GABRIEL PATRICK | PASS RUNNING | 02:48:54 | 109e Veteran 1 H |
302 | CROTTI CHRISTINE | 02:48:57 | 21e Veteran 1 F | |
303 | VAUTHIER SYLVIE | CHU SPORT | 02:52:07 | 11e Veteran 2 F |
304 | DEBORTOLI FRANCK | AS HAILLAN | 02:53:31 | 52e Veteran 2 H |
305 | BOYER JOELLE | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT | 02:54:21 | 22e Veteran 1 F |
306 | FAMAT FRÉDÉRIC | OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT | 02:56:33 | 110e Veteran 1 H |
307 | LAFITTE MARTIAL | CHOLESTERUN | 02:58:26 | 111e Veteran 1 H |
308 | ZIELKE MARIO | 03:01:28 | 87e Senior H | |
309 | SERRET JEROME | ES DU VAL D ANJOU BEAUFORT | 03:01:28 | 112e Veteran 1 H |
310 | MC CULLOCH ANDY | 03:01:29 | 88e Senior H | |
311 | ECHANIZ MIKEL | 03:01:30 | 89e Senior H | |
312 | BUHR RÉGINE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 03:07:47 | 12e Veteran 2 F |
313 | FLOT AUDE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 03:07:48 | 2e Veteran 3 F |
314 | LAMOTHE MARION | CESAL CLUB LORMONT | 03:10:36 | 23e Veteran 1 F |
315 | LE TROUVE NATHALIE | CESAL CLUB LORMONT | 03:10:36 | 11e Senior F |