|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BOUQUARTACHA MOHAMED | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 51'17'' | 1e Senior H |
2 | RENOUF VINCENT | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 52'12'' | 2e Senior H |
3 | GRIGIS JOEL | SC ARES | 52'38'' | 1e Veteran 1 H |
4 | CALVO JEAN-PASCAL | SC ARES | 54'04'' | 3e Senior H |
5 | DURAND LUCAS | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 54'06'' | 1e Junior H |
6 | TARIS PATRICE | 54'10'' | 4e Senior H | |
7 | BONNISSOL JEAN BAPTISTE | LES GIRONDINS BX TRI | 54'42'' | 5e Senior H |
8 | DESIREE DAVID | STADE BORDELAIS* | 55'42'' | 2e Veteran 1 H |
9 | CHANONY STEPHANE | 55'52'' | 6e Senior H | |
10 | MARSAL GUILLAUME | CA BEGLAIS | 56'03'' | 7e Senior H |
11 | ANON ALAIN | CA BEGLAIS | 57'04'' | 3e Veteran 1 H |
12 | RAMBAUD ERIC | 57'20'' | 8e Senior H | |
13 | DRAY ERIC | 57'34'' | 4e Veteran 1 H | |
14 | DUPIN JEROME | UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE* | 57'57'' | 9e Senior H |
15 | EDMOND PASCAL | 58'06'' | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
16 | MORILLO NORBERT | 58'09'' | 6e Veteran 1 H | |
17 | HALLO LUDOVIC | BEC LEOGNAN * | 58'13'' | 7e Veteran 1 H |
18 | CALVI GERARD | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 58'42'' | 8e Veteran 1 H |
19 | BEAUGIER BERNARD | US BERGERAC | 58'56'' | 9e Veteran 1 H |
20 | BLANDIN GUENAEL | 58'56'' | 10e Senior H | |
21 | AUDINETTE LAURENT | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 59'08'' | 10e Veteran 1 H |
22 | BALZEN ELIE | 1h00'45'' | 11e Veteran 1 H | |
23 | ESTEVEZ FRANCOIS | 1h01'14'' | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
24 | LABRUGNAS ANTHONY | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | 1h01'25'' | 11e Senior H |
25 | GONZALES GILLES | 1h01'29'' | 12e Senior H | |
26 | ABDICHE SAMIR | AS LIBOURNE* | 1h01'31'' | 13e Veteran 1 H |
27 | OLLIVIER ALAIN | 1h01'50'' | 14e Veteran 1 H | |
28 | MUKAMURENZI MARCIANA (RWA) | BEC LEOGNAN * | 1h02'01'' | 1e Veteran 2 F |
29 | PEDROS REGIS | 1h02'09'' | 1e Veteran 3 H | |
30 | AUVRAY STEPHANE | ASCUB | 1h02'16'' | 15e Veteran 1 H |
31 | BOUAOUDA KHALID | 1h02'40'' | 13e Senior H | |
32 | DREYDEMY OLIVIER | 1h02'46'' | 16e Veteran 1 H | |
33 | BALAHACHI AMADI | 1h03'54'' | 14e Senior H | |
34 | BERTON PASCAL | 1h04'08'' | 17e Veteran 1 H | |
35 | DAMBLANC THIBAULT | 1h04'16'' | 15e Senior H | |
36 | TETE PATRICK | 1h04'41'' | 18e Veteran 1 H | |
37 | CHAPPEZ STEPHAN | 1h04'48'' | 19e Veteran 1 H | |
38 | BAYLE CHRISTIAN | 1h04'52'' | 1e Veteran 2 H | |
39 | MASSON SEBASTIEN | 1h04'55'' | 16e Senior H | |
40 | SAVARINO PATRICE | 1h05'03'' | 2e Veteran 2 H | |
41 | LE BOURSE THOMAS | 1h05'09'' | 1e Espoir H | |
42 | VOLLE JEAN PIERRE | 1h05'15'' | 3e Veteran 2 H | |
43 | DELOUZILLIERES PATRICE | 1h05'33'' | 20e Veteran 1 H | |
44 | GOLBERY FREDERIC | 1h05'34'' | 21e Veteran 1 H | |
45 | DAVID DIDIER | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h05'38'' | 22e Veteran 1 H |
46 | BLOIS SEBASTIEN | TEAM ICHEUUU! | 1h05'41'' | 17e Senior H |
47 | ABBOUCHE NASSER | 1h05'43'' | 18e Senior H | |
48 | KAPSTEIN RAYNALD | 1h05'54'' | 19e Senior H | |
49 | LE GAC LAURENT | 1h06'03'' | 23e Veteran 1 H | |
50 | ROSE REGIS | US TALENCE | 1h06'47'' | 24e Veteran 1 H |
51 | FELTRIN J PIERRE | 1h06'53'' | 4e Veteran 2 H | |
52 | BOUEDOU YAYA | 1h06'54'' | 25e Veteran 1 H | |
53 | FLAO TANGUY | 1h06'56'' | 20e Senior H | |
54 | PELMOINE CLAUDE | 1h06'57'' | 5e Veteran 2 H | |
55 | GAUDEFROY FREDERIC | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 1h07'05'' | 26e Veteran 1 H |
56 | LUCANTIS BERNARD | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 1h07'05'' | 6e Veteran 2 H |
57 | DUVILLARD CLAUDE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h07'13'' | 7e Veteran 2 H |
58 | MERIC MICHEL | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h07'18'' | 2e Veteran 3 H |
59 | VILLAR MATTHIEU | 1h07'21'' | 21e Senior H | |
60 | BON PASCAL | 1h07'36'' | 22e Senior H | |
61 | TREGUIER ROGER | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 1h07'37'' | 3e Veteran 3 H |
62 | JOUBERT JONATHAN | 1h07'44'' | 23e Senior H | |
63 | VIALA JEAN-YVES | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h07'49'' | 8e Veteran 2 H |
64 | LEONARDI CHRISTIAN | 1h07'51'' | 9e Veteran 2 H | |
65 | BERTHOUMIEU MICHEL | 1h08'15'' | 10e Veteran 2 H | |
66 | BENESSADEQ AYOUB | 1h08'26'' | 2e Junior H | |
67 | GARNIER J PIERRE | MUSSONJOG | 1h08'34'' | 4e Veteran 3 H |
68 | MONTESSUY BERNARD | ASTRIUM ASSA | 1h08'43'' | 11e Veteran 2 H |
69 | LAFFORGUE PUYO JEROME | 1h08'47'' | 27e Veteran 1 H | |
70 | BARROUILHET OLIVIER | 1h08'47'' | 24e Senior H | |
71 | COURTOIS FREDERIC | 1h08'53'' | 28e Veteran 1 H | |
72 | ABRIBAT ANDRE | 1h09'09'' | 12e Veteran 2 H | |
73 | DUPE-OTXOGARAY GILLES | 1h09'11'' | 29e Veteran 1 H | |
74 | MALANGIN FABIEN | CA BEGLAIS | 1h09'31'' | 25e Senior H |
75 | LARROZE YAEL | 1h09'32'' | 26e Senior H | |
76 | CROIZAT OLIVIER | 1h09'47'' | 27e Senior H | |
77 | GONZALEZ MATHIEU | 1h09'50'' | 28e Senior H | |
78 | BRUGEAUD BENOIT | 1h09'50'' | 13e Veteran 2 H | |
79 | ABRATE JEAN CLAUDE | SPORT POUR TOUS | 1h09'51'' | 14e Veteran 2 H |
80 | MASSON FREDERIC | 1h10'03'' | 29e Senior H | |
81 | ESCARMENT BRUNO | 1h10'09'' | 30e Veteran 1 H | |
82 | BERNUES JEAN | ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET | 1h10'21'' | 1e Veteran 4 H |
83 | PUYASTIER PATRICE | 1h10'34'' | 15e Veteran 2 H | |
84 | PILLET DIDIER | 1h10'44'' | 16e Veteran 2 H | |
85 | DUCONGE JEAN PIERRE | FIRST | 1h10'45'' | 31e Veteran 1 H |
86 | DUFOUR JACQUES | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 1h11'30'' | 17e Veteran 2 H |
87 | FERME PHILIPPE | 1h11'36'' | 32e Veteran 1 H | |
88 | BELBACHIR MARIA | 1h11'48'' | 1e Veteran 1 F | |
89 | BARRAULT MICHEL | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h11'48'' | 18e Veteran 2 H |
90 | DUBROUS MICHEL | 1h11'49'' | 33e Veteran 1 H | |
91 | CAMEIRA ALEXANDRE | 1h11'57'' | 34e Veteran 1 H | |
92 | CUGUILLERE ALAIN | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h12'09'' | 35e Veteran 1 H |
93 | PERY PHILIPPE | 1h12'24'' | 36e Veteran 1 H | |
94 | CARRE LAURENT | 1h12'24'' | 30e Senior H | |
95 | VERGARA PATRICE | 1h12'27'' | 37e Veteran 1 H | |
96 | JUNCA JACQUES | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h12'48'' | 19e Veteran 2 H |
97 | FONTAINE J FREDERIC | 1h12'51'' | 31e Senior H | |
98 | MENCE MANUEL | 1h13'06'' | 32e Senior H | |
99 | VILLAR JEAN PIERRE | 1h13'08'' | 5e Veteran 3 H | |
100 | PEREZ DANIEL | 1h13'10'' | 20e Veteran 2 H | |
101 | JORIS DANIEL | 1h13'11'' | 21e Veteran 2 H | |
102 | DELPY GILLES | 1h13'15'' | 38e Veteran 1 H | |
103 | POITOU FRANCOIS | 1h13'18'' | 22e Veteran 2 H | |
104 | BIDEAU-MILLON VERONIQUE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h13'21'' | 1e Senior F |
105 | GILBERT STEPHANE | 1h13'21'' | 39e Veteran 1 H | |
106 | BLIAULT DIDIER | 1h13'35'' | 40e Veteran 1 H | |
107 | GALUAO MANUELA | MUSSONJOG | 1h13'41'' | 2e Veteran 1 F |
108 | AUBONNEAU CHRISTIAN | 1h13'54'' | 23e Veteran 2 H | |
109 | JOURDE LACLAVETINE BERNARD | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 1h14'07'' | 2e Veteran 4 H |
110 | ATTANE PHILIPPE | 1h14'07'' | 41e Veteran 1 H | |
111 | DUBAYLE FRANCK | 1h14'16'' | 33e Senior H | |
112 | BREYSSE DENIS | US TALENCE | 1h14'20'' | 24e Veteran 2 H |
113 | LOPEZ JEAN CHARLES | FIRST | 1h14'27'' | 42e Veteran 1 H |
114 | CASSE JEROME | 1h14'33'' | 34e Senior H | |
115 | CONSEL CHARLES | 1h14'40'' | 25e Veteran 2 H | |
116 | QUEYLA VIVIAN | 1h14'47'' | 43e Veteran 1 H | |
117 | GALINDO JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h14'51'' | 44e Veteran 1 H | |
118 | PEYRARD SIMON | 1h15'11'' | 45e Veteran 1 H | |
119 | MONTEIRO ADERITO | 1h15'12'' | 46e Veteran 1 H | |
120 | RIVAT DENIS | 1h15'25'' | 47e Veteran 1 H | |
121 | FRANCOISE DAVID | 1h15'34'' | 35e Senior H | |
122 | SALAUN STEPHANE | 1h15'42'' | 36e Senior H | |
123 | FONTVIEILLE RENE | 1h16'02'' | 48e Veteran 1 H | |
124 | DUBARRY HERVE | 1h16'19'' | 49e Veteran 1 H | |
125 | MALANGE J MARC | MUSSONJOG | 1h16'30'' | 26e Veteran 2 H |
126 | GIRARD CEDRIC | 1h16'48'' | 37e Senior H | |
127 | LAVAUD ANTHONY | 1h16'54'' | 38e Senior H | |
128 | DUPUY MICHEL | US TALENCE | 1h16'55'' | 27e Veteran 2 H |
129 | ASTIER ERIC | 1h17'00'' | 50e Veteran 1 H | |
130 | PUJAU SEBASTIEN | 1h17'01'' | 39e Senior H | |
131 | RETIF JACKY | 1h17'05'' | 28e Veteran 2 H | |
132 | MAURY DAVID | 1h17'12'' | 51e Veteran 1 H | |
133 | BURGI FABIEN | 1h17'19'' | 52e Veteran 1 H | |
134 | CHABIRON BERNARD | 1h17'21'' | 29e Veteran 2 H | |
135 | CASSIAU FRANCOIS | 1h17'22'' | 30e Veteran 2 H | |
136 | GACIOUI BRAHIM | 1h17'24'' | 53e Veteran 1 H | |
137 | GAUTRONNEAU LAURENT | 1h17'25'' | 54e Veteran 1 H | |
138 | RAYMOND CLEMENT | 1h17'27'' | 3e Junior H | |
139 | THOLLON ISABELLE | 1h17'28'' | 3e Veteran 1 F | |
140 | FIGEAC SYLVAIN | 1h17'31'' | 40e Senior H | |
141 | GIRARD ALAIN | 1h17'36'' | 31e Veteran 2 H | |
142 | FAUVET HENRI | 1h17'39'' | 6e Veteran 3 H | |
143 | LEFEBURE EMMANUEL | 1h17'40'' | 55e Veteran 1 H | |
144 | TONIZZO RENATO | 1h17'46'' | 41e Senior H | |
145 | LAVAL PIERRE ANTOINE | 1h17'51'' | 7e Veteran 3 H | |
146 | DIVET YANNICK | 1h17'51'' | 56e Veteran 1 H | |
147 | TANGUY MICHEL | MUSSONJOG | 1h17'55'' | 8e Veteran 3 H |
148 | SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN | 1h17'57'' | 32e Veteran 2 H | |
149 | PRAENE VALERE | 1h17'59'' | 33e Veteran 2 H | |
150 | ABDALLAH YOUSSOUF | 1h18'08'' | 42e Senior H | |
151 | MIGNERAT EMMANUEL | PRINT SYSTEME | 1h18'15'' | 43e Senior H |
152 | CHALUREAU MURIEL | FAT TAILLAN MEDOC | 1h18'18'' | 2e Veteran 2 F |
153 | CHARVET PATRICK | 1h18'19'' | 57e Veteran 1 H | |
154 | FATNASSI ADEL | 1h18'29'' | 58e Veteran 1 H | |
155 | PERON LEON-LOUIS | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 1h18'48'' | 3e Veteran 4 H |
156 | LAFARGE DIDIER | 1h19'00'' | 34e Veteran 2 H | |
157 | BOUAOUDA ADELINE | 1h19'12'' | 2e Senior F | |
158 | ROY LINDA | 1h19'12'' | 3e Senior F | |
159 | DROILLARD ANTOINE | 1h19'21'' | 35e Veteran 2 H | |
160 | BOYER DOMINIQUE | 1h19'22'' | 36e Veteran 2 H | |
161 | BRUNAUD WILLIAM-PATRICK | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 1h19'26'' | 37e Veteran 2 H |
162 | POUDENX J CHRISTOPHE | 1h19'30'' | 38e Veteran 2 H | |
163 | DELPY LEO | 1h19'33'' | 1e Cadet H | |
164 | BURDIN BERNARD | 1h20'00'' | 9e Veteran 3 H | |
165 | SAINTE CROIX PHILIPPE | 1h20'23'' | 39e Veteran 2 H | |
166 | BERNON PHILIPPE | 1h20'33'' | 59e Veteran 1 H | |
167 | BOUYSSOU JEAN | 1h20'47'' | 10e Veteran 3 H | |
168 | TAPY GERARD | 1h20'56'' | 40e Veteran 2 H | |
169 | ROUSSEAU ANDRE | MUSSONJOG | 1h21'03'' | 11e Veteran 3 H |
170 | ROUX NICOLAS | LES JALLES VERTES | 1h21'05'' | 60e Veteran 1 H |
171 | BERGER DAVID | 1h21'09'' | 44e Senior H | |
172 | PAULEAU SYLVAIN | 1h21'10'' | 45e Senior H | |
173 | MOUILLAC JEANNE ELISE | 1h21'20'' | 4e Senior F | |
174 | COURPRIE JEROME | 1h21'21'' | 46e Senior H | |
175 | CHOUARD MICHEL | PRINT SYSTEME | 1h21'23'' | 41e Veteran 2 H |
176 | GILOT CHRISTOPHE | 1h21'34'' | 61e Veteran 1 H | |
177 | RAFFAUD LOIC | 1h21'36'' | 4e Junior H | |
178 | LABARTHE J MARC | 1h21'54'' | 42e Veteran 2 H | |
179 | YELLES AMINE | 1h22'04'' | 47e Senior H | |
180 | GABASTON JEROME | 1h22'13'' | 48e Senior H | |
181 | DUBOIS RENÉ | 1h22'20'' | 62e Veteran 1 H | |
182 | DURANTY DAVID | 1h22'25'' | 49e Senior H | |
183 | SPAETH ALAIN | 1h22'32'' | 63e Veteran 1 H | |
184 | MUSSOTTE THIERRY | 1h22'35'' | 64e Veteran 1 H | |
185 | SAULNIER NADINE | 1h22'36'' | 4e Veteran 1 F | |
186 | SOUPRE CELINE | 1h22'44'' | 5e Senior F | |
187 | CAZEAU PATRICK | 1h22'55'' | 43e Veteran 2 H | |
188 | MOUILLAC AGATHE | 1h22'55'' | 6e Senior F | |
189 | TOULOUSY PIERRE | 1h23'00'' | 44e Veteran 2 H | |
190 | DELORT PASCAL | 1h23'09'' | 50e Senior H | |
191 | PAINTENDRE JOHANN | 1h23'30'' | 51e Senior H | |
192 | CORSELIS VINCENT | 1h23'35'' | 52e Senior H | |
193 | BAFFOIGNE CHRISTIAN | 1h24'50'' | 12e Veteran 3 H | |
194 | ROYER SYLVIE | 1h24'53'' | 7e Senior F | |
195 | CALOT RAYMOND | 1h25'12'' | 13e Veteran 3 H | |
196 | DARTHIAL WILLIAM | 1h25'13'' | 53e Senior H | |
197 | QUINTANE FREDERIC | 1h25'22'' | 54e Senior H | |
198 | RENAUDIE GEORGES | 1h25'41'' | 14e Veteran 3 H | |
199 | DUPOUY MICHEL | ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET | 1h25'42'' | 45e Veteran 2 H |
200 | CALATAYUD PATRICK | 1h25'50'' | 46e Veteran 2 H | |
201 | BLOUIN RENE | 1h25'54'' | 4e Veteran 4 H | |
202 | FAURE JEAN MICHEL | 1h26'14'' | 47e Veteran 2 H | |
203 | PAQUET-CHATEL MARIE LAURENCE | 1h27'36'' | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
204 | BOLAY LISON | 1h27'36'' | 8e Senior F | |
205 | SERRIE CARMEL | 1h28'11'' | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
206 | DOMMEE FRANCOIS | 1h28'12'' | 55e Senior H | |
207 | LE GUENNEC PASCAL | 1h28'12'' | 65e Veteran 1 H | |
208 | BEAUMATIN THIERRY | 1h28'20'' | 66e Veteran 1 H | |
209 | POZZOBON DANIELLE | 1h28'25'' | 1e Veteran 3 F | |
210 | SCELO JEAN PIERRE | SPORT POUR TOUS | 1h28'39'' | 15e Veteran 3 H |
211 | LACAZE LABARRERE BERNARD | 1h28'46'' | 67e Veteran 1 H | |
212 | LAURENT JEAN-MARIE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h28'56'' | 16e Veteran 3 H |
213 | LUMEAU MARIE ANGE | MUSSONJOG | 1h29'43'' | 7e Veteran 1 F |
214 | CASTAINGS SERGE | ASTRIUM ASSA | 1h29'52'' | 48e Veteran 2 H |
215 | RIVIERE GAEL | 1h29'57'' | 56e Senior H | |
216 | CAMPAN BERNARD | 1h30'05'' | 49e Veteran 2 H | |
217 | MOITEL DAN | 1h30'10'' | 57e Senior H | |
218 | SZTIL VERONIQUE | 1h30'10'' | 8e Veteran 1 F | |
219 | THICOIPE LAURENCE | 1h30'20'' | 3e Veteran 2 F | |
220 | TOULZAC ODILE | 1h30'21'' | 4e Veteran 2 F | |
221 | TOULZAC CLAUDE | 1h30'22'' | 68e Veteran 1 H | |
222 | BABOU KAMEL | 1h30'22'' | 69e Veteran 1 H | |
223 | ZAIDI LEAKHDAR | LE POULAILLER | 1h30'22'' | 70e Veteran 1 H |
224 | BOUSSAHA STEPHANE | LE POULAILLER | 1h30'23'' | 71e Veteran 1 H |
225 | RONZIER JEAN PIERRE | 1h30'52'' | 17e Veteran 3 H | |
226 | BOURSEAU LAURENT | 1h30'55'' | 58e Senior H | |
227 | CUGUILLERE MARIE-LINE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h30'56'' | 9e Veteran 1 F |
228 | LACOUDANNE JEAN-MARC | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h31'16'' | 50e Veteran 2 H |
229 | FAURE BERNARD | 1h31'46'' | 51e Veteran 2 H | |
230 | JACOB PATRICK | 1h32'48'' | 52e Veteran 2 H | |
231 | TARIS PIERRE | 1h32'49'' | 18e Veteran 3 H | |
232 | CALVI CLAUDETTE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h33'04'' | 10e Veteran 1 F |
233 | LABBE JEAN PIERRE | 1h33'22'' | 53e Veteran 2 H | |
234 | DULON JEAN PAUL | 1h33'39'' | 54e Veteran 2 H | |
235 | GORRIAS CAMILLE | 1h33'50'' | 72e Veteran 1 H | |
236 | AUBONNEAU ANNICK | 1h33'51'' | 11e Veteran 1 F | |
237 | VAILLANT LE FORMAL SABINE | 1h34'15'' | 5e Veteran 2 F | |
238 | KAAIOU AYACH | 1h34'18'' | 73e Veteran 1 H | |
239 | FRAMOND PATRICK | MUSSONJOG | 1h34'55'' | 55e Veteran 2 H |
240 | VERDIER PHILIPPE | 1h36'18'' | 59e Senior H | |
241 | PINARD ROMAIN | 1h36'31'' | 5e Junior H | |
242 | POUGNET FRANCIS | 1h36'50'' | 56e Veteran 2 H | |
243 | PAUL REGIS | LE POULAILLER | 1h37'26'' | 57e Veteran 2 H |
244 | MARROCQ CAROLE | 1h38'25'' | 9e Senior F | |
245 | CHANTEAU FLORENCE | MUSSONJOG | 1h38'25'' | 6e Veteran 2 F |
246 | HERNANDEZ CORINNE | MUSSONJOG | 1h38'25'' | 12e Veteran 1 F |
247 | HIBLE FRANCOISE | MUSSONJOG | 1h43'21'' | 7e Veteran 2 F |
248 | BAGATE CHRISTIAN | 1h48'45'' | 58e Veteran 2 H | |
249 | ALIKER ROGER | CA BEGLAIS | 1h49'30'' | 19e Veteran 3 H |