|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | AURIACOMBE NICOLAS | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS | 00:36:44 | 1e Senior H |
2 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | 00:37:36 | 2e Senior H | |
3 | AGUIAR DAMIEN | 00:38:48 | 1e Espoir H | |
4 | FIAT PATRICK | TOULOUSE BLAGNAC SC | 00:39:40 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
5 | DAVIAUD THIERRY | STADE BORDELAIS | 00:40:31 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
6 | DESPUJOLS ERIC | 00:40:55 | 3e Veteran 1 H | |
7 | CHEVALOT ARNAUD | 00:41:06 | 3e Senior H | |
8 | CLAVE REGIS | PASS RUNNING | 00:41:16 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
9 | ESCUDIER FRANCOIS | 00:41:18 | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
10 | DUFOURC REMY | SLA | 00:41:44 | 2e Espoir H |
11 | DABAN MATHIEU | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 00:42:02 | 4e Senior H |
12 | MAYONNADE THOMAS | SLA | 00:42:10 | 1e Cadet H |
13 | LUDDECKE JULIUS | SLA | 00:42:10 | 2e Cadet H |
14 | HORREREAU CHRISTOPHE | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 00:42:21 | 5e Senior H |
15 | GADRAS JEAN MICHEL | RAPETOU | 00:42:24 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
16 | DUFRECHOU JEROME | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 00:42:41 | 6e Senior H |
17 | GACOIN FLORIAN | 00:42:42 | 7e Senior H | |
18 | BLANDIN GUENAEL | 00:43:42 | 8e Senior H | |
19 | THEUX MICHEL | SA MERIGNAC | 00:44:35 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
20 | BOUYSSOU NICOLAS | 00:44:45 | 9e Senior H | |
21 | CAZEMAJOU DAVID | RAPETOU | 00:44:48 | 10e Senior H |
22 | BONY JEROME | 00:45:08 | 11e Senior H | |
23 | DUFOUR BRUNO | 00:45:13 | 12e Senior H | |
24 | CHAVEROUX STEPHANE | 00:45:23 | 13e Senior H | |
25 | BONIN ERIC | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 00:45:24 | 14e Senior H |
26 | NENCI HERVE | US BAZAS | 00:45:27 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
27 | PAYS LUC | 00:45:28 | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
28 | BOURENANE RAYEN | SLA | 00:46:08 | 3e Cadet H |
29 | GARDES CORENTIN | SLA | 00:46:08 | 4e Cadet H |
30 | DELOUBES GIRESSE ALAIN | SLA | 00:46:16 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
31 | LATIER JEAN MARC | 00:46:19 | 15e Senior H | |
32 | GASTOLDI PHILIPPE | 00:46:31 | 16e Senior H | |
33 | LE BONNIEC PHILIPPE | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 00:46:47 | 8e Veteran 1 H |
34 | PHAM LAURENT | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 00:47:13 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
35 | JUMEAUX VERONIQUE | FFA | 00:47:24 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
36 | ARMAND CHLOE | 00:47:33 | 1e Senior F | |
37 | DUBLANC CHRISTIAN | 00:47:33 | 4e Veteran 2 H | |
38 | ROUX FRANCIS | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:47:33 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
39 | CHARRON OLIVIER | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 00:47:50 | 17e Senior H |
40 | GARCIA HUBERT | 00:48:17 | 10e Veteran 1 H | |
41 | GARNIER JEAN PIERRE | MUSSONJOG | 00:48:29 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
42 | BONNAL PASCAL | CENTRE LECLERC | 00:48:34 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
43 | PAGE CHRISTIAN | 00:48:37 | 6e Veteran 2 H | |
44 | LHERISSON THIERRY | PAGE BLANCHE | 00:48:49 | 18e Senior H |
45 | PAUZAT MICHEL | 00:48:55 | 19e Senior H | |
46 | GUAIS JEAN MARC | US CENON RD | 00:48:58 | 7e Veteran 2 H |
47 | DAUCE CHRISTOPHE | 00:49:01 | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
48 | DEBES JEAN MARC | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS | 00:49:02 | 8e Veteran 2 H |
49 | LABARBE BRICE | 00:49:05 | 20e Senior H | |
50 | BEDIN DENIS | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 00:49:10 | 13e Veteran 1 H |
51 | GIGNOUX STEPHANE | UFOLEP SACP | 00:49:25 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
52 | LARRIVIERE ROMAIN | 00:49:30 | 21e Senior H | |
53 | DUCAU GILLES | SLA | 00:49:45 | 15e Veteran 1 H |
54 | WARNET PIERRE OLIVIER | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 00:49:55 | 16e Veteran 1 H |
55 | PANCHE DENIS | 00:50:01 | 22e Senior H | |
56 | BILLEBAUD PATRICK | CENTRE LECLERC | 00:50:03 | 17e Veteran 1 H |
57 | FRAUD CHRISTIAN | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 00:50:10 | 18e Veteran 1 H |
58 | COLANTONIO PATRICK | 00:50:13 | 19e Veteran 1 H | |
59 | BORDES PAUL | SL CMO BASSENS | 00:50:16 | 20e Veteran 1 H |
60 | DUPUY THIERRY | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 00:50:27 | 21e Veteran 1 H |
61 | LAULAN CHRISTELLE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:50:43 | 2e Senior F |
62 | CLABAUT RICHARD | 00:50:50 | 22e Veteran 1 H | |
63 | FONTAO GEORGES | TENNIS LANGON | 00:51:03 | 23e Veteran 1 H |
64 | BARBERE RAPHAEL | 00:51:06 | 23e Senior H | |
65 | REY PHILIPPE | 00:51:08 | 24e Senior H | |
66 | TARRIDE ANTHONY | TENNIS DES COTEAUX | 00:51:16 | 3e Espoir H |
67 | MORIN GUILLAUME | 00:51:22 | 25e Senior H | |
68 | MATHIE CLAU FRANCIS | 00:51:24 | 24e Veteran 1 H | |
69 | POETE CHRISTIAN | 00:51:26 | 9e Veteran 2 H | |
70 | HELIAS NGUYEN MARTINE | 00:51:26 | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
71 | MITHELHEISER DANIELE | FFA | 00:51:35 | 25e Veteran 1 H |
72 | BADIE PATRICK | 00:51:41 | 10e Veteran 2 H | |
73 | CHOLET MARIE NOELLE | 00:51:46 | 3e Veteran 1 F | |
74 | PAILLES MARCELLE | 00:51:54 | 1e Veteran 2 F | |
75 | LAPKINE VLADIMIR | ELAN CAPIANNAIS | 00:51:55 | 26e Senior H |
76 | HAGUENIN FRANCK | 00:52:10 | 27e Senior H | |
77 | MONIEZ PHILIPPE | 00:52:12 | 26e Veteran 1 H | |
78 | LARROQUE DOMINIQUE | 00:52:21 | 27e Veteran 1 H | |
79 | LASSERRE LAURENT | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 00:52:32 | 28e Veteran 1 H |
80 | MELNIK SERGE | 00:53:11 | 11e Veteran 2 H | |
81 | BIBENS STEPHANE | 00:53:16 | 28e Senior H | |
82 | SASTRE LIONEL | 00:53:27 | 12e Veteran 2 H | |
83 | ROBIN CHANTAL | 00:53:28 | 4e Veteran 1 F | |
84 | PETIT ANTHONY | 00:53:28 | 4e Espoir H | |
85 | MANGERET JACQUES | 00:53:34 | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
86 | ANDRES ALEXANDRE | ANTARES | 00:53:39 | 29e Senior H |
87 | ZAPARANO JEAN MARC | 00:53:44 | 30e Senior H | |
88 | GEOFFROY CATHY | STADE BORDELAIS | 00:54:16 | 3e Senior F |
89 | FORESTIER JEAN CLAUDE | ASA | 00:54:22 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
90 | VIEMON BERNARD | 00:54:24 | 13e Veteran 2 H | |
91 | LLORET PIERRE | 00:54:38 | 29e Veteran 1 H | |
92 | PRIME GENEVIEVE | STADE BORDELAIS* | 00:54:47 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
93 | GALAN-BARTETTE JEAN LOUIS | PAGE BLANCHE | 00:54:51 | 14e Veteran 2 H |
94 | WENDERBER WILFRID | 00:55:00 | 30e Veteran 1 H | |
95 | JAGORD NATHALIE | 00:55:01 | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
96 | LABARBE ALAIN | 00:55:08 | 31e Veteran 1 H | |
97 | ESQUERRE REMY | 00:55:17 | 31e Senior H | |
98 | TOURNIER JEROME | CENTRE LECLERC | 00:55:17 | 32e Veteran 1 H |
99 | JUZEAU ALAIN | 00:55:26 | 33e Veteran 1 H | |
100 | MOUSTIE FRANCOIS | 00:55:27 | 15e Veteran 2 H | |
101 | BONNAL FABIEN | SLA | 00:55:29 | 5e Cadet H |
102 | PASQUALINI LAURENT | CENTRALE LOCATION | 00:55:31 | 32e Senior H |
103 | LATIER PASCAL | 00:55:36 | 16e Veteran 2 H | |
104 | POULIZAC LAURENCE | 00:56:26 | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
105 | BORDESSOULES FREDERIC | SLA | 00:56:26 | 17e Veteran 2 H |
106 | MARTIN YVAN | 00:56:26 | 18e Veteran 2 H | |
107 | SANCHEZ ALEXANDRE | 00:56:50 | 34e Veteran 1 H | |
108 | SANTIAGO CEDRIC | 00:56:51 | 33e Senior H | |
109 | SANCHEZ JOAQUIN | 00:56:51 | 35e Veteran 1 H | |
110 | DUPRAT JEAN CLAUDE | 00:56:53 | 36e Veteran 1 H | |
111 | TARRIDE MARYSE | FFFPGV | 00:56:53 | 3e Veteran 2 F |
112 | BELOT JEAN LOUIS | RAPETOU | 00:57:17 | 19e Veteran 2 H |
113 | SOUBIE NICOLE | 00:57:17 | 1e Veteran 3 F | |
114 | DUBAYLE FRANCK | 00:57:34 | 34e Senior H | |
115 | ESPAGNET THIERRY | 00:57:36 | 37e Veteran 1 H | |
116 | ROUE STEPHANE | 00:57:38 | 35e Senior H | |
117 | CARDOIT ERIC JEAN | 00:57:45 | 38e Veteran 1 H | |
118 | ARNOUX ION | 00:57:49 | 36e Senior H | |
119 | DESJARDINS PATRICK | 00:57:50 | 20e Veteran 2 H | |
120 | ALGISI ANNE LAURE | AS POLICE AGENAIS | 00:57:56 | 4e Senior F |
121 | COURBIN BENOIT | 00:58:05 | 39e Veteran 1 H | |
122 | PEYRIS PASCAL | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 00:58:10 | 40e Veteran 1 H |
123 | MARY DANIELLE | 00:58:22 | 4e Veteran 2 F | |
124 | DUPOUY DENIS | 00:58:28 | 37e Senior H | |
125 | HEBERT CHRISTINE | SLA | 00:58:54 | 7e Veteran 1 F |
126 | DUCOS CORINNE | SLA | 00:58:55 | 5e Senior F |
127 | JEAN FRANCOIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:58:59 | 41e Veteran 1 H |
128 | DUBERNET LAURENT | 00:58:59 | 38e Senior H | |
129 | DUPEYRON ROMAIN | SLA | 00:58:59 | 6e Cadet H |
130 | FERRASSE CHANTAL | 00:59:24 | 5e Veteran 2 F | |
131 | BONNEAU DIDIER | 00:59:34 | 21e Veteran 2 H | |
132 | GILLET FABRICE | BAROUDEURS SAUTERNAIS | 00:59:36 | 39e Senior H |
133 | GILLET CELINE | BAROUDEURS SAUTERNAIS | 00:59:36 | 6e Senior F |
134 | MOUILLAC JEANNE ELISE | 00:59:46 | 7e Senior F | |
135 | HEUILLET PHILIPPE | 01:00:08 | 42e Veteran 1 H | |
136 | GAMBUS MAGALI | 01:00:14 | 8e Senior F | |
137 | CASTAING KAREN | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 01:00:15 | 8e Veteran 1 F |
138 | MOUSTIE JULIEN | 01:00:21 | 40e Senior H | |
139 | OUDJANI MOUSSA | 01:00:52 | 43e Veteran 1 H | |
140 | PECHAMBERT FLORENCE | 01:00:59 | 9e Senior F | |
141 | RAMBAUD-LABAT CATHERINE | 01:00:59 | 9e Veteran 1 F | |
142 | LATIER MARINA | 01:01:01 | 1e Espoir F | |
143 | BESTEL SANDRINE | 01:01:10 | 10e Senior F | |
144 | MOUSTIE SUZY | 01:01:12 | 6e Veteran 2 F | |
145 | COLLIGNAN BERENGERE | 01:01:14 | 11e Senior F | |
146 | HUBERT MAELLE | 01:01:20 | 12e Senior F | |
147 | LESTRADE MIREILLE | GAZELEC | 01:01:30 | 7e Veteran 2 F |
148 | ROGER KARINE | 01:01:38 | 13e Senior F | |
149 | PETIT MICHEL | RAPETOU | 01:01:39 | 4e Veteran 3 H |
150 | LOPEZ TREJAUT CELINE | 01:01:40 | 14e Senior F | |
151 | TEYSSIER FRANCIS | HANDBALL SL | 01:01:47 | 44e Veteran 1 H |
152 | DISCAZEAUX JEAN BERNARD | HANDBALL SL | 01:01:49 | 45e Veteran 1 H |
153 | GRIFFE MAGALI | 01:01:56 | 10e Veteran 1 F | |
154 | BIER FABRICE | HANDBALL SL | 01:02:05 | 41e Senior H |
155 | TRAMOND PATRICK | 01:02:09 | 22e Veteran 2 H | |
156 | LUMEAU MARIE ANGE | 01:02:11 | 11e Veteran 1 F | |
157 | ALBERT NATHALIE | 01:02:12 | 12e Veteran 1 F | |
158 | DE RUS CARINE | 01:02:25 | 15e Senior F | |
159 | JUVIN JEAN JACQUES | 01:02:37 | 5e Veteran 3 H | |
160 | DIAZ SYLVIE | 01:02:42 | 13e Veteran 1 F | |
161 | DUCOS FRANCOISE | 01:02:44 | 23e Veteran 2 H | |
162 | CAZEAUX YANNICK | PASS RUNNING | 01:02:47 | 46e Veteran 1 H |
163 | POUJARDIEU ERIC | 01:02:51 | 47e Veteran 1 H | |
164 | GIGNOUX ESTELLE | UFOLEP SACP | 01:02:57 | 14e Veteran 1 F |
165 | DUBOUILH ALAIN | 01:02:58 | 24e Veteran 2 H | |
166 | MALAMBIC GREGORY | SP LANGON | 01:03:03 | 42e Senior H |
167 | VILLEFRANCHE JEROME | SP LANGON | 01:03:03 | 43e Senior H |
168 | MASSA THIBAULT | 01:03:12 | 44e Senior H | |
169 | TOURDIAS ROMAIN | 01:03:12 | 45e Senior H | |
170 | IZOTTE DIDIER | UFOLEP CYCLO ST JEAN AOUT | 01:03:29 | 25e Veteran 2 H |
171 | REY BAPTISTE | 01:03:37 | 46e Senior H | |
172 | GARROS YANNICK | 01:03:40 | 26e Veteran 2 H | |
173 | MICHEL BOUHOURD VALERIE | 01:03:43 | 16e Senior F | |
174 | EVIN BERTRAND | 01:03:54 | 47e Senior H | |
175 | VIEMON MARIANNE | 01:04:37 | 15e Veteran 1 F | |
176 | HUSSON LAURENT | SQUASH GIRONDE/DROPT | 01:04:45 | 48e Senior H |
177 | CHENEL JEAN MICHEL | CE SANOFI | 01:04:57 | 48e Veteran 1 H |
178 | MANSENCAL MARIE CLAIRE | PASS RUNNING | 01:05:04 | 8e Veteran 2 F |
179 | TACHOIRE JOCELYNE | ALBS | 01:05:07 | 9e Veteran 2 F |
180 | DUDIT REMI | 01:05:11 | 49e Senior H | |
181 | MERCIER DENIS | FOOT CA CASTETS | 01:05:13 | 27e Veteran 2 H |
182 | SERVAND PATRICE | 01:05:21 | 49e Veteran 1 H | |
183 | JAMANN AGNES | 01:05:24 | 28e Veteran 2 H | |
184 | JAMANN CORALIE | 01:05:24 | 17e Senior F | |
185 | JEAN SANDRINE | PASS RUNNING | 01:05:34 | 16e Veteran 1 F |
186 | GAUTRONNEAU LAURENT | PASS RUNNING | 01:05:34 | 50e Veteran 1 H |
187 | DESPUJOLS MARIE FRANCE | 01:05:39 | 10e Veteran 2 F | |
188 | DUBAQUIER DANIEL | CE SANOFI | 01:05:44 | 29e Veteran 2 H |
189 | COMBRET VERONIQUE | 01:05:57 | 17e Veteran 1 F | |
190 | COMBRET LAURENCE | 01:05:58 | 18e Veteran 1 F | |
191 | BERNARD SERGE | MUSSONJOG | 01:05:59 | 6e Veteran 3 H |
192 | BARDIN MAGALI | 01:05:59 | 18e Senior F | |
193 | MERY PIERRE | SPP | 01:06:03 | 7e Veteran 3 H |
194 | BLANCHARD SUZIE | RAPETOU | 01:06:15 | 2e Veteran 3 F |
195 | SELLES PHILIPPE | US BAZAS | 01:06:16 | 51e Veteran 1 H |
196 | POUEY ELISABETH | 01:06:34 | 11e Veteran 2 F | |
197 | RICHET NATHALIE | 01:06:35 | 19e Veteran 1 F | |
198 | LASCOU PIERRE | FC LIGUE AQUITAINE | 01:06:40 | 52e Veteran 1 H |
199 | LAFON CATHERINE | 01:06:55 | 20e Veteran 1 F | |
200 | LASSERRE SANDRINE | 01:06:56 | 19e Senior F | |
201 | BARDIN COLETTE | 01:07:11 | 3e Veteran 3 F | |
202 | BARRIERE MAGALI | 01:07:19 | 20e Senior F | |
203 | AUFFRAY MARC | 01:07:21 | 53e Veteran 1 H | |
204 | DABAN BERNARD | 01:07:38 | 8e Veteran 3 H | |
205 | VIGNEAU EMILIE | 01:07:38 | 21e Senior F | |
206 | AUBONNEAU ANNICK MARIETTE | 01:07:40 | 21e Veteran 1 F | |
207 | LABROUCHE BERNARD | 01:07:41 | 9e Veteran 3 H | |
208 | BARRERE ALEXANDRA | 01:08:02 | 22e Veteran 1 F | |
209 | COURBIN ISABELLE | 01:08:10 | 23e Veteran 1 F | |
210 | ARMAND MARIE | 01:08:28 | 12e Veteran 2 F | |
211 | DE FONTANGES ERIK | AQUITAINE BIO TESTE | 01:08:29 | 50e Senior H |
212 | BELLARD JACQUELINE | RAPETOU | 01:08:29 | 4e Veteran 3 F |
213 | LASSERRE NICOLE | USC SAUCATS | 01:08:38 | 22e Senior F |
214 | PLUMEGEAU NADEGE | ES VAL ANJOU BEAUFORT | 01:08:41 | 23e Senior F |
215 | LAVISSE CHRISTOPHE | FOOT US COIMERES | 01:09:01 | 54e Veteran 1 H |
216 | ROQUELAURE FRANCOISE | 01:09:01 | 13e Veteran 2 F | |
217 | MANHIABAL MARIANNE | 01:09:08 | 24e Veteran 1 F | |
218 | LE PUIL KARINE | SLA | 01:09:14 | 24e Senior F |
219 | BARSIOUGUES PATRICE | 01:09:35 | 30e Veteran 2 H | |
220 | LAPRIE SERGE | 01:09:41 | 10e Veteran 3 H | |
221 | SIPIE JEROME | 01:10:03 | 51e Senior H | |
222 | ASTINGO CEDRIC | 01:10:05 | 52e Senior H | |
223 | BERGERY SANDRINE | 01:10:07 | 25e Senior F | |
224 | CAMBILLAU JEAN MARIE | 01:10:21 | 1e Veteran 4 H | |
225 | TISSOT YANN | 01:10:25 | 11e Veteran 3 H | |
226 | LABROUSSE JEROME | 01:11:03 | 55e Veteran 1 H | |
227 | RODRIGUEZ CELINE | 01:11:08 | 26e Senior F | |
228 | ESQUERRE SANDRINE | 01:11:16 | 27e Senior F | |
229 | CLAVE LAURENCE | 01:11:16 | 28e Senior F | |
230 | SARRAUTE DARONDEL MARIE PIERRE | 01:11:17 | 25e Veteran 1 F | |
231 | GRENEREAU REINE | 01:11:50 | 26e Veteran 1 F | |
232 | ALBERT ERIC | SAVIGNAC FOOT | 01:12:07 | 56e Veteran 1 H |
233 | PIASTRA DAVID | 01:12:12 | 53e Senior H | |
234 | DARNAUZAN DAMIEN | 01:12:15 | 54e Senior H | |
235 | DUVILLE CELINE | 01:12:19 | 27e Veteran 1 F | |
236 | GRODZISKI PASCAL | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 01:12:19 | 57e Veteran 1 H |
237 | ROULLEE VERONIQUE | 01:12:31 | 28e Veteran 1 F | |
238 | REY BASTIAN | 01:13:02 | 55e Senior H | |
239 | WARNET MARTINE | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 01:13:14 | 29e Veteran 1 F |
240 | LOUBET DIDIER | 01:13:38 | 31e Veteran 2 H | |
241 | LABARBE PHILLIPE | 01:13:40 | 58e Veteran 1 H | |
242 | LEYMARIE SOPHIE | 01:13:48 | 29e Senior F | |
243 | LEMAHIEU ALEXANDRA | 01:13:49 | 30e Senior F | |
244 | KORDAS ALAN | 01:13:56 | 12e Veteran 3 H | |
245 | KORDAS DORVAL CATHY | 01:13:57 | 31e Senior F | |
246 | DENOEUX - LEGRAND SOPHIE | 01:14:27 | 32e Senior F | |
247 | RICHARSON FRANCINE | 01:14:32 | 14e Veteran 2 F | |
248 | RICHARDSON HERVE | 01:14:32 | 13e Veteran 3 H | |
249 | CALABOSO AUGUSTIN | 01:15:17 | 56e Senior H | |
250 | PETITCUENOT DELPHINE | BERGERAC | 01:17:32 | 30e Veteran 1 F |
251 | DESCAT ESTELLE | INTERSPORT LANGON | 01:17:32 | 33e Senior F |
252 | TERRADAS VALERIE | INTERSPORT LANGON | 01:17:33 | 34e Senior F |
253 | AUDUREAU LAETITIA | INTERSPORT LANGON | 01:17:34 | 35e Senior F |
254 | TISSOT HELENE | 01:17:59 | 5e Veteran 3 F | |
255 | SENEGAS VALERIE | 01:18:00 | 31e Veteran 1 F | |
256 | DUFFOURQUET DENISE | 01:18:09 | 1e Veteran 4 F | |
257 | FOURNIER CHRISTINE | 01:18:40 | 32e Veteran 1 F | |
258 | CHAMBRILLON KARIN | 01:18:41 | 33e Veteran 1 F | |
259 | FOURNIER PASCAL | 01:18:42 | 59e Veteran 1 H | |
260 | COUTURA SYLVIE | THALES AVIONICS | 01:18:54 | 34e Veteran 1 F |
261 | LARSONNIER DOMINIQUE | THALES AVIONICS | 01:18:54 | 32e Veteran 2 H |
262 | VOUILLON ISABELLE | THALES AVIONICS | 01:18:55 | 35e Veteran 1 F |
263 | MISSON HELENE | THALES AVIONICS | 01:18:55 | 36e Veteran 1 F |
264 | LARSONNIER MARIE CHRISTINE | THALES AVIONICS | 01:18:56 | 15e Veteran 2 F |
265 | ROSQUIN JEAN LOUIS | AQUITAINE BIO TESTE | 01:18:58 | 57e Senior H |
266 | BERTIN SAMUEL | AQUITAINE BIO TESTE | 01:18:58 | 58e Senior H |
267 | SAINT MARTY CORINNE | 01:19:53 | 36e Senior F | |
268 | LAPRIE SYLVIE | 01:19:54 | 37e Veteran 1 F | |
269 | MADEC CHARLOTTE | JSP LANGON | 01:21:03 | 1e Cadet F |
270 | SALUDAS CAMILLE | JSP LANGON | 01:21:04 | 1e Junior F |
271 | DARROMAN ALIZEE | SP LANGON | 01:21:05 | 2e Junior F |
272 | MUSSOTTE ARNAUD | JSP LANGON | 01:21:05 | 1e Junior H |
273 | BENICHOU THOMAS | JSP LANGON | 01:21:05 | 7e Cadet H |
274 | HUET DAMIEN | JSP LANGON | 01:21:05 | 2e Junior H |
275 | VACHLER JEREMY | JSP LANGON | 01:21:06 | 8e Cadet H |
276 | FELRATH JEAN-FRANCOIS | SP LANGON | 01:21:07 | 59e Senior H |
277 | DELOUBES-GIRESSE PAULINE | SP LANGON | 01:21:08 | 2e Espoir F |
278 | DARROMAN JEAN CLAUDE | SP LANGON | 01:21:10 | 60e Veteran 1 H |
279 | BLANC LIONEL | 01:21:50 | 61e Veteran 1 H | |
280 | PELLE MARIE CLAIRE | RAPETOU | 01:24:02 | 16e Veteran 2 F |
281 | DUFOURG PIERRE | RAPETOU | 01:24:03 | 33e Veteran 2 H |
282 | AUGER CHRISTOPHE | RAPETOU | 01:24:03 | 62e Veteran 1 H |
283 | RISPAL CLAUDE | RAPETOU | 01:24:03 | 34e Veteran 2 H |
284 | DUFFILLOL CEDRIC | RAPETOU | 01:24:03 | 60e Senior H |
285 | PENAUD MICHEL | RAPETOU | 01:24:03 | 35e Veteran 2 H |
286 | BAILLET FABRICE | RAPETOU | 01:24:03 | 63e Veteran 1 H |
287 | GREGOIRE DENIS | RAPETOU | 01:24:03 | 64e Veteran 1 H |
288 | DEBONLIER JACQUES | RAPETOU | 01:24:04 | 65e Veteran 1 H |
289 | ROUET GUY | RAPETOU | 01:24:04 | 66e Veteran 1 H |
290 | LAPORTE PASCALE | RAPETOU | 01:24:04 | 37e Senior F |
291 | DANEY MARIE HELENE | RAPETOU | 01:24:04 | 6e Veteran 3 F |
292 | DUMEAU ANNE MARIE | RAPETOU | 01:24:05 | 17e Veteran 2 F |
293 | CHOPIN CHANTAL | RAPETOU | 01:24:05 | 18e Veteran 2 F |
294 | GARNIER JEAN MARC | RAPETOU | 01:24:06 | 36e Veteran 2 H |
295 | GOUIN MARCEL | RAPETOU | 01:24:06 | 37e Veteran 2 H |
296 | DETRIEUX CLAUDINE | RAPETOU | 01:24:06 | 19e Veteran 2 F |
297 | DUSSARRAT GERARD | RAPETOU | 01:24:06 | 14e Veteran 3 H |
298 | PAILLAUGUE PHILIPPE | RAPETOU | 01:24:06 | 38e Veteran 2 H |
299 | AVENARD ARLETTE | RAPETOU | 01:24:07 | 7e Veteran 3 F |
300 | PAFUNDI DANIELLE | RAPETOU | 01:24:07 | 20e Veteran 2 F |
301 | DULUGAT DENIS | RAPETOU | 01:24:07 | 39e Veteran 2 H |
302 | CROIZET NICOLAS | RAPETOU | 01:24:07 | 61e Senior H |
303 | FAURE BERNARD | 01:24:07 | 40e Veteran 2 H | |
304 | COSTA MARIA | 01:24:07 | 38e Veteran 1 F | |
305 | DAYRE MARYSE | RAPETOU | 01:24:08 | 39e Veteran 1 F |
306 | PENAUD GUYLAINE | RAPETOU | 01:24:08 | 21e Veteran 2 F |
307 | DUFOURG MARIE JOSE | RAPETOU | 01:24:08 | 22e Veteran 2 F |
308 | VALLOIR SYLVIE | RAPETOU | 01:24:09 | 23e Veteran 2 F |
309 | SAWJALOWA MARTHA | 01:24:44 | 8e Veteran 3 F | |
310 | DOUX DOMINIQUE | AS HAILLAN | 01:25:45 | 24e Veteran 2 F |
311 | LABAT GUENEVIEVE | AS HAILLAN | 01:25:46 | 25e Veteran 2 F |
312 | LAPOUGE JEAN CLAUDE | 01:27:48 | 2e Veteran 4 H | |
313 | DESPUJOL ERIC | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 01:57:38 | 62e Senior H |