|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BOUQUARTACHA MOHAMED | CA VILLENAVE | 00:15:00 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | BARAT JULIEN | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 00:15:04 | 1e ESPOIR H |
3 | BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE | G2A | 00:15:55 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
4 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:16:05 | 2e SENIOR H |
5 | LARTIGUE CEDRIC | BOULIAC SP | 00:16:25 | 3e SENIOR H |
6 | BASSO JEROME | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00:16:27 | 4e SENIOR H |
7 | DRAY ERIC | CA VILLENAVE | 00:16:44 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
8 | BARAT DAVID | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 00:16:47 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
9 | MESTADIER CHRISTIAN | BSMA | 00:16:51 | 5e SENIOR H |
10 | GERALD FABIEN | 00:16:58 | 6e SENIOR H | |
11 | GARABOEUF MICKAEL | CA VILLENAVE | 00:17:15 | 7e SENIOR H |
12 | LAFARGUE PATRICK | SALLES | 00:17:19 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
13 | ETHEVE LAURENT | 00:17:27 | 8e SENIOR H | |
14 | CLAMENS PASCAL | US BAZAS | 00:17:41 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
15 | BELLIDOR LOUIS PHILIPPE | USCRD | 00:18:12 | 9e SENIOR H |
16 | CAZEMAJOU DAVID | RAPETOU | 00:18:23 | 10e SENIOR H |
17 | FABRE MARIE ANNE | US TALENCE | 00:18:30 | 1e SENIOR F |
18 | BONIN ERIC | EGA | 00:18:39 | 11e SENIOR H |
19 | DUCAN GUILEM | SLA | 00:19:05 | 1e CADET |
20 | ENJALBERT GAETANNE | US TALENCE | 00:19:12 | 2e SENIOR F |
21 | NENCI HERVE | US BAZAS | 00:19:42 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
22 | CHENIERE JEAN CHARLES | 00:19:57 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
23 | SANCHEZ NORA | USCRD | 00:20:20 | 3e SENIOR F |
24 | CHARLES GILLES | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 00:20:28 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
25 | DUMONTIER LOIC | 00:20:35 | 12e SENIOR H | |
26 | CAMILLERI GREGORY | 00:20:39 | 13e SENIOR H | |
27 | CHARON HERVE | 00:20:50 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
28 | LUCBERT JACQUES | RAPETOU | 00:20:56 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
29 | LEFEBVRE RENAUD | PESSAC AC | 00:21:02 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
30 | SALLES JEAN PIERRE | 00:21:06 | 1e VETERAN 3 H | |
31 | DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | PEUJARD TRI | 00:21:10 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
32 | CHARLES EMMA | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 00:21:13 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
33 | HENRY JULIEN | 00:21:18 | 14e SENIOR H | |
34 | PAILLIES MARCELLE | 00:21:31 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
35 | GARDES LAURENT | SLA | 00:21:32 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
36 | LAW LEE GHISLAINE | 00:22:37 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
37 | MITTELHEISER DANIELE | 00:22:55 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
38 | CHARLES FLORIAN | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 00:23:35 | 1e BENJAMIN |
39 | DUBERNET LAURENT | 00:23:37 | 15e SENIOR H | |
40 | WINGADASSALON JULIETTE | 00:24:09 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
41 | LEFEBVRE CLAIRE | 00:25:12 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
42 | JEAN SANDRINE | 00:25:32 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
43 | SAINT MARC JOEL | RAPETOU | 00:26:18 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
44 | BRUNE FRANCIS | FOULEE DES JALLES | 00:27:05 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
45 | MIGNE JOSYANE | 00:27:19 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
46 | LACAMPAGNE MARIE FRANCE | 00:28:07 | 7e VETERAN 1 F | |
47 | BOTTAIS GUY | AS POMPIERS BDX | 00:28:08 | 2e VETERAN 4 H |
48 | VILSON NATHALIE | USC SAUCATS | 00:28:09 | 8e VETERAN 1 F |
49 | CHASTANET CAROLINE | 00:28:34 | 3e VETERAN 2 F | |
50 | MENSENCAL MICHEL | CA CASTELJALOUX | 00:28:38 | 3e VETERAN 3 H |
51 | BADIE MARIE BERTHE | 00:29:18 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
52 | LACAMPAGNE AUDREY | SLA | 00:29:41 | 1e CADETTE |
53 | FAURE BERNARD | 00:29:49 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
54 | DUMONTIER JENNIFER | 00:29:55 | 4e SENIOR F | |
55 | SZYMANOSKI STEPHANIE | 00:29:58 | 5e SENIOR F | |
56 | VILLEGENTE MIREILLE | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 00:30:23 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |
57 | FENASSE JOSIANE | UNION ST BRUNO | 00:30:24 | 2e VETERAN 3 F |
58 | AUSSUDRE QUENTIN | 00:30:45 | 2e CADET | |
59 | AUSSUDRE VALENTIN | 00:33:46 | 3e CADET |