|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | TROPHEE_SERGE_MURET |
DATE | 06/09/2009 |
LIEU | SAINT-YZAN_DE_SOUDIAC |
DISTANCE | 14,2 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | GESCOURS |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | LE CORVELLEC GUY | STADE BORDELAIS | 00:50:23 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
2 | BRIAUD THIERRY | 00:51:09 | 2e VETERAN 1 H | |
3 | CLAEREBOUDT GERARD | HSA | 00:51:28 | 1e SENIOR H |
4 | SERNOT MICHEL | AS CUB | 00:52:02 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
5 | BOULME PAUL EMMANUEL | ALBS | 00:54:33 | 2e SENIOR H |
6 | PECHAMBERT ALAIN | BOULIAC SP | 00:56:08 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
7 | MORINAUD PHILIPPE | 00:56:17 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
8 | LAFONTAN JEAN MARIE | BRAUD AC | 00:56:21 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
9 | PARIS JEAN MARIE | 00:56:33 | 6e VETERAN 1 H | |
10 | DELBARY JACKY | CA BEGLAIS | 00:56:44 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
11 | LEHAGUEZ LAURENT | AS AMBARES | 00:56:45 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
12 | FAUGERE PIERRE | CMO BASSENS | 00:57:10 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
13 | GABRIEL CHRISTELLE | ALBS | 00:57:23 | 1e SENIOR F |
14 | LACOMBE CHRISTIAN | ALBS | 00:57:25 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
15 | SPARFEL JEAN MARIE | AS LIBOURNE | 00:57:35 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
16 | COIFFARD JEAN MARIE | 00:59:03 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
17 | ADREGO JOSE MANUEL | 01:01:55 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
18 | BERTAUD MICHEL | CA PLASSAC | 01:02:34 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
19 | SIREAU TRISTAN | 01:02:44 | 3e SENIOR H | |
20 | PINEAU LAURENT | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 01:03:49 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
21 | JULLION SERGE | AKRO BITUME | 01:04:47 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
22 | TAILLADE MARTINE | AMITIE NATURE | 01:05:44 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
23 | SKOWROWSKI VERONIQUE | AJ MONTMOREAU | 01:06:46 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
24 | VIGNAUD ANNETTE | LES RAPIDEAUX | 01:06:54 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
25 | ARMAND CHLOE | 01:07:24 | 2e SENIOR F | |
26 | PICCOLO CHRISTOPHE | SANOFI | 01:11:14 | 4e SENIOR H |
27 | FAVRE JEAN CHRISTIAN | SANOFI | 01:11:15 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
28 | DUBOIS RENE | CA BEGLAIS | 01:14:25 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
29 | PRETOT ALICE | RAPETOU | 01:16:41 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
30 | SEGUIN DANIEL | 01:17:00 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
31 | ARMAND CHRISTIANE | 01:17:28 | 1e VETERAN 3 F | |
32 | CHENEL JEAN MICHEL | CE SANOFI | 01:17:29 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
33 | SCHMITT JEAN NICOLAS | PAGE BLANCHE | 01:18:13 | 2e VETERAN 4 H |
34 | ABBOU ALAIN | SANOFI | 01:20:45 | 4e VETERAN 3 H |
35 | LEVASSEUR SANDRINE | FVI | 01:20:47 | 3e SENIOR F |
36 | ROQUES PIERRE | ALBS | 01:21:11 | 5e VETERAN 3 H |
37 | DUMONT KATIA | AS LIBOURNE | 01:21:14 | 2e VETERAN 3 F |
38 | BERGES JEAN CLAUDE | SANOFI | 01:29:41 | 8e VETERAN 2 H |
39 | THENADEY FREDERIC | SANOFI | 01:37:58 | 11e VETERAN 1 H |
40 | DARJOUR COLETTE | SANOFI | 01:51:08 | 3e VETERAN 4 H |