|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | TRAIL_DE_LOCEAN |
DATE | 20/09/2009 |
LIEU | LE_PORGE |
DISTANCE | 11 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | P_DURAND |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | GUYOMARD ERIC | HOURTIN SURF CLUB | 00:42:03 | 1e Senior |
2 | TLEMSANI MANSSORE | UAGM | 00:42:32 | 1e Vétéran 1 |
3 | DENDIEVEL CLÉMENT | OCEAN OXY ARC | 00:42:43 | 1e Espoir |
4 | LAFARGUE PATRICK | SALLES | 00:42:59 | 2e Vétéran 1 |
5 | LEGOFF MICHEL | 00:43:02 | 3e Vétéran 1 | |
6 | DAGHERIR PATRICK | AC POUILLON | 00:45:12 | 1e Vétéran 2 |
7 | BOBIS JEAN LUC | UCLHSM | 00:45:37 | 4e Vétéran 1 |
8 | DUBOUILH GEOFFREY | 00:46:15 | 2e Espoir | |
9 | KALTENBACH CLÉMENT | 00:46:48 | 5e Vétéran 1 | |
10 | FAURE ALAIN | LA MOULISSOISE | 00:48:05 | 2e Vétéran 2 |
11 | MONSION JEAN CLAUDE | 00:48:10 | 3e Vétéran 2 | |
12 | BOULLET FRÉDÉRIC | 00:48:34 | 2e Senior | |
13 | CHAPPEZ STEPHAN | AS ST MEDARD | 00:48:50 | 3e Senior |
14 | EVEN STÉPHANE | 00:49:04 | 6e Vétéran 1 | |
15 | ROCHE FLORENT | OCEAN OXY ARC | 00:49:21 | 4e Senior |
16 | HERRIN JEAN JOSEPH | LA FLECHE DE BORDEAUX | 00:49:56 | 5e Senior |
17 | SANTA-CRUZ JULIEN | 00:50:07 | 6e Senior | |
18 | MAILLET PHILIPPE | SA GC TRIATHLON | 00:50:23 | 7e Senior |
19 | PENA ALAIN | AS ST MEDARD | 00:50:32 | 1e Vétéran 3 |
20 | ALZY THIBANET | 00:50:34 | 8e Senior | |
21 | BRUNET CHARLES | US CENON RD | 00:51:10 | 4e Vétéran 2 |
22 | CHAMPREUX JEAN PHILIPPE | 00:51:24 | 9e Senior | |
23 | RUHER TRISTAN | 00:52:16 | 1e Junior | |
24 | HOSTEIN GÉRARD | 00:52:56 | 7e Vétéran 1 | |
25 | RUHER RODOLPHE | 00:53:04 | 8e Vétéran 1 | |
26 | DESCHAMPS GUY | 00:53:06 | 9e Vétéran 1 | |
27 | ROUFFET GEORGES | 00:55:10 | 5e Vétéran 2 | |
28 | PLOTARD PATRICE | ASSA | 00:56:04 | 10e Vétéran 1 |
29 | POTHET GÉRARD | 00:56:24 | 6e Vétéran 2 | |
30 | VERRIEZ GUILLAUME | 00:56:27 | 10e Senior | |
31 | MORISSE VINCENT | 00:56:33 | 11e Senior | |
32 | PUEL FRÉDÉRIC | 00:56:35 | 12e Senior | |
33 | LALENE CHRISTOPHE | 00:56:55 | 11e Vétéran 1 | |
34 | PIOUCEAU PATRICK | 00:57:27 | 12e Vétéran 1 | |
35 | VUILLIER DELPHINE | 00:57:34 | 1e Vétéran 1 | |
36 | MIOT ERIC | 00:57:55 | 13e Vétéran 1 | |
37 | CHOUROUR ABDEL | LECTRA | 00:58:05 | 14e Vétéran 1 |
38 | MIOT CORINNE | 00:58:35 | 2e Vétéran 1 | |
39 | WUILLIER STÉPHANE | 00:59:18 | 13e Senior | |
40 | VERBAUWEN ELÉONORE | CARBON BLANC TRI | 00:59:23 | 1e Senior |
41 | ARASANZ STÉPHANE | 00:59:29 | 14e Senior | |
42 | GOUPILLEAU DELPHINE | 00:59:35 | 2e Senior | |
43 | LEFEVRE DIEGO | 00:59:36 | 15e Senior | |
44 | RICHARD DANIEL | 00:59:45 | 2e Vétéran 3 | |
45 | DUPUY WILLIAM | 01:00:17 | 16e Senior | |
46 | PARIS ALAIN | 01:00:26 | 7e Vétéran 2 | |
47 | FRES GISELLE | ASI ILLAC | 01:00:40 | 1e Vétéran 2 |
48 | PIQUET HÉLÈNE | 01:00:58 | 3e Vétéran 1 | |
49 | CROUZIER RACHEL | ASI ILLAC | 01:01:01 | 4e Vétéran 1 |
50 | CABRERA FANNY | 01:01:28 | 3e Senior | |
51 | CHABAUTY VALÉRIE | 01:01:58 | 5e Vétéran 1 | |
52 | ALCAIDE JEAN MANUEL | 01:02:02 | 17e Senior | |
53 | DUBERNET ALAIN | POUILLON | 01:02:39 | 15e Vétéran 1 |
54 | LESLOURDY DAMIEN | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01:02:51 | 18e Senior |
55 | MORAND CATHERINE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01:02:51 | 6e Vétéran 1 |
56 | PIGEASSOU JEAN LUC | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01:02:53 | 16e Vétéran 1 |
57 | MOUSLIOG BENOIT | 01:02:54 | 19e Senior | |
58 | CHASTELLIER FRANÇOIS | SME | 01:03:00 | 17e Vétéran 1 |
59 | LABORDE STÉPHANIE | SAM TRIATHLON | 01:03:02 | 4e Senior |
60 | BERNEUIL LIONEL | CAM | 01:03:02 | 18e Vétéran 1 |
61 | ROUMES PATRICK | 01:03:04 | 19e Vétéran 1 | |
62 | BERGOT CHRISTELLE | 01:03:17 | 5e Senior | |
63 | RICHARD SOPHIE | 01:03:18 | 6e Senior | |
64 | MEROPE MARIA DELORES | ASI ILLAC | 01:03:20 | 2e Vétéran 2 |
65 | FABRE PATRICIA | 01:04:05 | 3e Vétéran 2 | |
66 | DUPUY MIREILLE | 01:04:48 | 4e Vétéran 2 | |
67 | BIDORET JEAN SERGE | AC POUILLON | 01:04:54 | 20e Vétéran 1 |
68 | LOUBERE YVES | 01:04:55 | 21e Vétéran 1 | |
69 | MAILLET KARINE | 01:05:02 | 7e Senior | |
70 | POMMIER ALEXANDRA | 01:05:03 | 7e Vétéran 1 | |
71 | MENDY LAETICIA | 01:05:08 | 8e Senior | |
72 | NAISSANT MARIE ANGE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01:05:08 | 8e Vétéran 1 |
73 | BAILLOT VIRGINIE | 01:05:31 | 9e Senior | |
74 | ROUMES SYLVIE | 01:05:32 | 9e Vétéran 1 | |
75 | URTADO MURIEL | 01:05:35 | 10e Senior | |
76 | BALZARINI JULIEN | 01:05:38 | 20e Senior | |
77 | ROY THIERRY | AC POUILLON | 01:06:52 | 8e Vétéran 2 |
78 | PARIS BRIGITTE | 01:07:03 | 10e Vétéran 1 | |
79 | HOSTACHE ORIANE | 01:07:06 | 11e Senior | |
80 | GUIBERT JEAN ELIE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01:07:09 | 22e Vétéran 1 |
81 | GUILLOT LAURENCE | 01:07:42 | 12e Senior | |
82 | CAZENAVE CÉCILE | 01:07:52 | 1e Cadet | |
83 | CAZENAVE FRÉDÉRIC | 01:08:43 | 23e Vétéran 1 | |
84 | LE ROY DAVID | 01:08:43 | 21e Senior | |
85 | DARRICAU-SUHONNE BENOIT | POUILLON | 01:09:07 | 22e Senior |
86 | GAUTHIER SOPHIE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 01:09:13 | 11e Vétéran 1 |
87 | SAVIN CÉCILE | 01:09:59 | 13e Senior | |
88 | VAUTHIER SYLVIE | CHU | 01:10:56 | 5e Vétéran 2 |
89 | FABRE AÏCHA | SAM TRIATHLON | 01:11:44 | 6e Vétéran 2 |
90 | DESCHAMPS ARMELLE | 01:12:13 | 12e Vétéran 1 | |
91 | CONSTANTIN MARIE ODILE | 01:13:10 | 7e Vétéran 2 | |
92 | MAURIN CHANTAL | 01:13:10 | 8e Vétéran 2 | |
93 | LAWDREAU MARIE FRANCE | 01:13:16 | 13e Vétéran 1 | |
94 | BERTRAND RENAUD | 01:13:31 | 24e Vétéran 1 | |
95 | BALZARINI CHRISTIAN | 01:15:21 | 9e Vétéran 2 |