|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | FOULEE_DE_LA_SAINT_ROCH |
DATE | 15/08/2009 |
LIEU | SAVIGNAC |
DISTANCE | 10 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | JL_SAUMON |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SPORT | 41mn24s | 1e Senior H |
2 | DELCRO ERIC | 42mn47s | 2e Senior H | |
3 | ORANGER PATRICE | AC RÉOLAIS | 43mn53s | 3e Senior H |
4 | LECOMTE OLIVIER | 44mn23s | 1e Veteran 1 H | |
5 | NEEWAY JAMES | 45mn28s | 4e Senior H | |
6 | SAUCE DANIEL | AC RÉOLAIS | 46mn24s | 2e Veteran 1 H |
7 | BENTEJAC STÉPHANE | AC RÉOLAIS | 48mn44s | 3e Veteran 1 H |
8 | RAJA JEAN MARIE | 50mn11s | 4e Veteran 1 H | |
9 | BARBOTEAU SYLVIA | CA BEGLAIS | 50mn51s | 1e Veteran 1 F |
10 | DELBARY JACKY | CA BEGLAIS | 50mn52s | 1e Veteran 2 H |
11 | CHAUMOND FABIEN | 51mn04s | 5e Senior H | |
12 | ROY CHRISTOPHE | LIGUE BOURGOGNE | 52mn53s | 6e Senior H |
13 | LECOMTE VALENTIN | 55mn04s | 1e Cadet H | |
14 | COUTHURES BERNARD | AC RÉOLAIS | 56mn18s | 2e Veteran 2 H |
15 | BOSC BRUNO | 57mn43s | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
16 | RAMBAUD CLAUDE | 58mn52s | 3e Veteran 2 H | |
17 | THOMAS THIERRY | ASPTT MARMANDE | 59mn03s | 6e Veteran 1 H |
18 | GIRARD LOUIS | 59mn35s | 4e Veteran 2 H | |
19 | RAMBAUD MONIQUE | 59mn52s | 1e Veteran 2 F | |
20 | LEZE JEAN CLAUDE | PASS RUNNING | 60mn17s | 5e Veteran 2 H |
21 | DUPRAT JEAN CLAUDE | 61mn31s | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
22 | BRIVAL CHRISTINE | 63mn25s | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
23 | GUAUS BRUNO | 63mn27s | 6e Veteran 2 H | |
24 | DARTIAILH JACQUES | 65mn05s | 7e Veteran 2 H | |
25 | DAVIAUD ANNE MARIE | VILLENAVE | 65mn07s | 2e Veteran 2 F |
26 | DUBOIS RENÉ | CA BEGLAIS | 65mn08s | 1e Veteran 4 H |
27 | DAUBBY DANIEL | LE HAILLAN | 65mn16s | 8e Veteran 2 H |
28 | MAISONGROSSE ODETTE | UA TARBES | 67mn22s | 1e Veteran 4 F |
29 | PRETOT ALICE | RAPETOU | 68mn20s | 3e Veteran 1 F |
30 | BARBOTEAU ALAIN | 70mn46s | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
31 | BLAISE JEAN PAUL | IBM | 71mn20s | 2e Veteran 4 H |
32 | GUILLAUSSAU ERIC | 74mn31s | 7e Senior H | |
33 | DAUBBY CHRISTINE | LE HAILLAN | 78mn31s | 3e Veteran 2 F |