|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | FETES_DE_LA_PLAGE |
DATE | 05/07/2009 |
LIEU | MONTALIVET |
DISTANCE | 10 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | CARUSO33 |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | ROGER STEPHANE | DENIS BOYS | 00:35:02 | |
2 | BAILLET JEROME | 00:38:01 | ||
3 | LE CLEZIO MIKAEL | 00:38:02 | ||
4 | PATURANGE MATHIEU | 00:39:10 | ||
5 | CORRIHONS NICOLAS | 00:39:21 | ||
6 | BARRON THIERRY | 00:40:32 | ||
7 | VEROT BERNARD | 00:40:34 | ||
8 | ROJO GAEL | 00:40:52 | ||
9 | MOGA JULIEN | 00:41:12 | ||
10 | SARRAZIN OLIVIER | 00:41:39 | ||
11 | HUMEAU FREDDY | 00:41:46 | ||
12 | COLLONNIER VINCENT | 00:41:51 | ||
13 | LAVIGNE CHRISTINE | SA MERIGNAC | 00:41:57 | |
14 | DULOS LANSON STEPHANE | 00:42:10 | ||
15 | MOURIGUE DENIS | 00:42:18 | ||
16 | BEZIER LIONEL | 00:42:51 | ||
17 | HADJADJ DAVID | 00:43:15 | ||
18 | LAFOURCADE CHRISTOPHE | 00:43:19 | ||
19 | VAINCOT CHRISTOPHE | 00:44:09 | ||
20 | PRIME JEAN-LUC | ECUREUIL MARCHEPRIME | 00:44:28 | |
21 | CHANTEAU JEAN-PAUL | 00:44:30 | ||
22 | MARIE-SAINTE BENOIT | 00:44:35 | ||
23 | CLERMONT JEAN ROBERT | 00:44:36 | ||
24 | SAINT MARTIN GABRIEL | 00:45:01 | ||
25 | GERMAIN ANNIE ROSE | FORD BDX | 00:45:10 | |
26 | MEYRE DENIS | 00:45:20 | ||
27 | ALEGRIA VIANNEY | 00:45:53 | ||
28 | BISSIERES MARYLISE | 00:45:56 | ||
29 | SERRES ALAIN | 00:45:57 | ||
30 | BOITIN MARTIAL | 00:46:10 | ||
31 | CICLET CHRISTOPHE | 00:46:48 | ||
32 | MOTHES ERIC | 00:46:58 | ||
33 | HEUBI PATRICIA | 00:47:04 | ||
34 | DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | 00:47:05 | ||
35 | VERGARA PATRICE | 00:47:17 | ||
36 | COIFFE DESIRE | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:47:24 | |
37 | GALY JULIETTE | 00:47:30 | ||
38 | MAURIES NICOLAS | 00:48:00 | ||
39 | CHAIGNEAU SEBASTIEN | 00:48:10 | ||
40 | ORTOLAN FABIEN | 00:48:15 | ||
41 | CAMBELON PHILIPPE | 00:48:25 | ||
42 | BEISNER GINTER | 00:49:30 | ||
43 | GIMENEZ MARIE JOSE | 00:49:35 | ||
44 | VEZIEN CAROLE | 00:49:40 | ||
45 | JOIE NATHALIE | PAGE BLANCHE | 00:49:44 | |
46 | FRUGIER FRANCOIS | 00:50:06 | ||
47 | CADILLON CHRISTIAN | 00:50:37 | ||
48 | HADJADJ SONIA | 00:50:49 | ||
49 | SINGELENBERG RICHARD | 00:50:55 | ||
50 | ARANHA THIERRY | 00:50:59 | ||
51 | DUFOR JEAN CLAUDE | 00:51:33 | ||
52 | MARCATO PIERRE | 00:52:32 | ||
53 | POINTET PHILIPPE | 00:52:43 | ||
54 | ARNAUD XAVIER | 00:53:13 | ||
55 | CERRA JOSE | 00:53:14 | ||
56 | COLLONNIER FRANCOISE | 00:53:30 | ||
57 | FRAMERY MURIELLE | 00:53:30 | ||
58 | FRAMERY THIERRY | 00:53:50 | ||
59 | DESBRICRES THOMAS | 00:53:55 | ||
60 | SEILLAN ARMELLE | 00:53:59 | ||
61 | KAYKA CHRISTIANE | 00:54:00 | ||
62 | BAILLANGER BERNARD | 00:54:12 | ||
63 | ROUMES PATRICK | 00:54:45 | ||
64 | ROUMES SILVIE | 00:54:47 | ||
65 | ZEUMER ARTHUR | 00:55:19 | ||
66 | FORTINON SILVIE | 00:55:38 | ||
67 | GIGNOUX ESTELLE | 00:56:50 | ||
68 | LUPO LAURENCE | 00:57:54 | ||
69 | VALOIS NOELLY | 00:58:19 | ||
70 | CARLIER FREDERIC | 00:58:20 | ||
71 | FRANTZ EVELYNE | 00:59:18 | ||
72 | HOSTEIN VERONIQUE | 00:59:20 | ||
73 | CICLET BRIGITTE | 00:59:50 | ||
74 | CADILLON PATRICIA | 01:00:31 | ||
75 | GORIE BEATRICE | 01:01:22 | ||
76 | BEGUERIA MAX | 01:02:36 | ||
77 | PAKET VALERIE | 01:03:40 | ||
78 | MARTIN STEPHANE | 01:04:45 | ||
79 | POUYTEAU NANCY | 01:04:54 | ||
80 | FAURIE BENJAMIN | 01:05:03 | ||
81 | DYKMAN PIEKE | 01:05:16 | ||
82 | RICATEAU ANNE | 01:07:34 | ||
83 | VERDON MARIE-CLAUDE | 01:10:18 | ||
84 | FOGEL GEORGES | 01:13:20 |