|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | 10TANCES |
DATE | 12/09/2009 |
LIEU | SAINT_JEAN_DILLAC |
DISTANCE | 10 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | F_CHAIGNE |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | DUPOUY YANNICK | US TALENCE | 0h32m34 | 1e Senior H |
2 | JOUSSEAUME JEAN MARC | US TALENCE | 0h32m44 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
3 | HORREREAU SEBASTIEN | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS | 0h32m57 | 2e Senior H |
4 | DOSSMANN SERGE | 0h37m34 | 1e Veteran 2 H | |
5 | DARNIF MOUNA | 0h37m49 | 1e Senior F | |
6 | VIVIEN YANNICK | BEC LEOGNAN * | 0h38m21 | 3e Senior H |
7 | BEYRAND ANNICK | ASI | 0h38m24 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
8 | ROCHETTE FREDERIC | STADE BORDELAIS* | 0h38m35 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
9 | VERMAUX THIERRY | ASI | 0h38m40 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
10 | ZANCHETTIN GERARD | 0h38m49 | 2e Veteran 2 H | |
11 | VERLAHC SERGE | 0h38m50 | 4e Veteran 1 H | |
12 | RASSON PIERRE | 0h39m20 | 1e Cadet H | |
13 | DUPONT JULIEN | 0h39m24 | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
14 | VIGNARD RENE | 0h39m34 | 3e Veteran 2 H | |
15 | MARION VALERY ALAIN | SAGC TRIATHLON | 0h39m38 | 4e Senior H |
16 | BONHOMME LUDOVIC | ASI | 0h39m39 | 5e Senior H |
17 | BETHYS FREDERIC | 0h39m49 | 6e Senior H | |
18 | BOBIS JEAN LUC | 0h39m51 | 6e Veteran 1 H | |
19 | LOUBRIE JULIEN | ASI | 0h40m22 | 7e Senior H |
20 | SOLOHERY YVAN | 0h40m25 | 8e Senior H | |
21 | LAFITTE OLIVIER | ASAP CAP SME ROXEL | 0h40m27 | 9e Senior H |
22 | GARABOEUF MICKAEL | CA VILLENAVAIS | 0h40m31 | 10e Senior H |
23 | POUYANNE RICHARD | 0h40m32 | 11e Senior H | |
24 | THEUX MICHEL | SA MERIGNAC | 0h40m33 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
25 | GRISET DAVID | 0h40m33 | 12e Senior H | |
26 | VILLAIN MICHEL | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 0h40m53 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
27 | DIAZ SEBASTIEN | 0h41m04 | 1e Veteran 3 H | |
28 | GRELAUD DOMINIQUE | SNECMA | 0h41m05 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
29 | GALLET BERNARD | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUY | 0h41m09 | 6e Veteran 2 H |
30 | ARCHAMBAULT DANIEL | STADE BORDELAIS* | 0h41m10 | 13e Senior H |
31 | LOPEZ GUILLAUME | 0h41m11 | 14e Senior H | |
32 | BROWARNYS CLAUDE | 0h41m11 | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
33 | GUYOT PATRICE | 0h41m18 | 15e Senior H | |
34 | DEJEAN MATTHIEU | 0h41m23 | 16e Senior H | |
35 | AZAMBOURG PHILIPPE | ASI | 0h41m30 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
36 | PELMOINE CLAUDE | 0h41m34 | 7e Veteran 2 H | |
37 | FERRAZZA REMI | 0h41m38 | 1e Espoir H | |
38 | LARRONDE PIERRE | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 0h41m41 | 17e Senior H |
39 | DUVAL STEPHANE | 0h41m50 | 10e Veteran 1 H | |
40 | PLAT ELISE | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS | 0h41m50 | 1e Espoir F |
41 | FEVRIER FRANCK | SNCF | 0h41m52 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
42 | ANTON ALEX | 0h41m59 | 18e Senior H | |
43 | GALLONNIER PHILIPPE | 0h42m03 | 19e Senior H | |
44 | FABREGUETTES OLIVIER. | 0h42m12 | 20e Senior H | |
45 | WONTESSUY BERNARD | 0h42m25 | 8e Veteran 2 H | |
46 | DUPIOL FLORENT | 0h42m26 | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
47 | HOURDEBAIGT JEAN PIERRE | 0h42m34 | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
48 | JOUANNET PASCAL | 0h42m50 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
49 | VERGNAUD PATRICK | 0h42m53 | 14e Veteran 1 H | |
50 | BLASCO SERGE | 0h43m05 | 15e Veteran 1 H | |
51 | SCHMITTER GILLES | 0h43m11 | 16e Veteran 1 H | |
52 | SELL REGIS | 0h43m12 | 21e Senior H | |
53 | MOGABURU THIERRY | GALOBIPEDE | 0h43m16 | 17e Veteran 1 H |
54 | AFCHAIN NICOLAS | 0h43m23 | 22e Senior H | |
55 | DUBOURG THIERRY | ASI | 0h43m24 | 18e Veteran 1 H |
56 | DUJEANCOURT DJEMILA | 0h43m36 | 1e Veteran 2 F | |
57 | GACHET DANIEL | 0h43m37 | 9e Veteran 2 H | |
58 | DEYCARD FRANCK | 0h43m39 | 19e Veteran 1 H | |
59 | BREGERAS PHILIPPE | 0h43m43 | 20e Veteran 1 H | |
60 | ROSE REGIS | US TALENCE | 0h43m49 | 21e Veteran 1 H |
61 | DAGUINOS THIERY | SAGC TRI | 0h43m51 | 22e Veteran 1 H |
62 | HENRIOT YVES | ASI | 0h43m58 | 23e Veteran 1 H |
63 | LEDUC ALAIN | STADE BORDELAIS | 0h44m01 | 24e Veteran 1 H |
64 | GILBERTON SEBASTIEN | 0h44m10 | 23e Senior H | |
65 | GUILLEMENT YVAN | 0h44m10 | 2e Cadet H | |
66 | SEGUIN MAURICE | ADIDAS RUNNING CREWER | 0h44m18 | 24e Senior H |
67 | GARGAM THIBAUT | 0h44m21 | 25e Senior H | |
68 | JINGAND LUCIEN | 0h44m45 | 25e Veteran 1 H | |
69 | BEYRAND DOMINIQUE | LES JALLES VERTES VTT | 0h44m48 | 26e Veteran 1 H |
70 | GENTEN ERIC | 0h44m49 | 27e Veteran 1 H | |
71 | BAGNERES PATRICK | 0h45m01 | 10e Veteran 2 H | |
72 | ASTIER ERIC | 0h45m09 | 28e Veteran 1 H | |
73 | LEVLNI SOPHIE | ASI | 0h45m10 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
74 | BRIDET STEPHANE | 0h45m19 | 26e Senior H | |
75 | DUVERNE FREDERIC | 0h45m19 | 29e Veteran 1 H | |
76 | ASSENS CLAUDE | 0h45m21 | 30e Veteran 1 H | |
77 | CASADO FREDERIC | DASSAULT BX SPORT | 0h45m24 | 27e Senior H |
78 | LEBLANC MICHEL | 0h45m27 | 3e Veteran 3 H | |
79 | DUVAL KATIA | 0h45m28 | 2e Senior F | |
80 | GILBERT STEPHANE | 0h45m52 | 31e Veteran 1 H | |
81 | SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN | 0h45m55 | 11e Veteran 2 H | |
82 | BAO OLIVIER | 0h45m58 | 28e Senior H | |
83 | PONS DANIEL | DASSAULT BDX | 0h46m02 | 12e Veteran 2 H |
84 | LACROUTS CHRISTOPHE | 0h46m08 | 29e Senior H | |
85 | DUBROUS MICHEL | 0h46m09 | 32e Veteran 1 H | |
86 | BARTHELEMY PHILIPPE | 0h46m22 | 33e Veteran 1 H | |
87 | GUEZ SYLVAIN | 0h46m23 | 30e Senior H | |
88 | GUILHEMBET PIERRE | ASI | 0h46m26 | 34e Veteran 1 H |
89 | MAHE THIERRY | 0h46m26 | 35e Veteran 1 H | |
90 | DE SOUZA ALVARO | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 0h46m27 | 36e Veteran 1 H |
91 | CARLESSO JEAN CLAUDE | ASI | 0h46m30 | 13e Veteran 2 H |
92 | DUPUY MICHEL | US TALENCE | 0h46m43 | 14e Veteran 2 H |
93 | DOUBLET STEPHANE | 0h46m57 | 31e Senior H | |
94 | VERDIER PHILIPPE | 0h47m01 | 32e Senior H | |
95 | FRADIN LAURENT | 0h47m01 | 15e Veteran 2 H | |
96 | BA NOUHOUM | 0h47m02 | 33e Senior H | |
97 | SERANI LAURENT | ADIDAS RUNNING BDX | 0h47m05 | 37e Veteran 1 H |
98 | BOYER BRUNO | 0h47m11 | 34e Senior H | |
99 | ASO DANIEL | DASSAULT BX SPORT | 0h47m20 | 16e Veteran 2 H |
100 | TOSSENS JEAN BERNARD | 0h47m21 | 17e Veteran 2 H | |
101 | BLANC JEREMY | 0h47m21 | 35e Senior H | |
102 | JESUS EMMANUELLE | 0h47m30 | 3e Senior F | |
103 | NONNET ALAIN | 0h47m31 | 36e Senior H | |
104 | DALLE EMELINE | 0h47m32 | 4e Senior F | |
105 | NARGUET SANDRINE | SA MERIGNAC | 0h47m33 | 5e Senior F |
106 | DESTRUHAUT ERIC | 0h47m35 | 38e Veteran 1 H | |
107 | BENARBIA YOUSSEF | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 0h47m38 | 37e Senior H |
108 | HAUTEVILLE PHILIPPE | DASSAULT BX SPORT | 0h47m43 | 39e Veteran 1 H |
109 | JOURDIA JEAN PAUL | 0h47m44 | 40e Veteran 1 H | |
110 | LERICHE FREDERIC | 0h47m49 | 38e Senior H | |
111 | DELOBEL THIERRY | ADIDAS RUNNING CREWER | 0h47m52 | 41e Veteran 1 H |
112 | LACOSTE SYLVAIN | 0h47m55 | 39e Senior H | |
113 | PELLETIER THIERRY | CA VILLENAVAIS | 0h47m59 | 42e Veteran 1 H |
114 | MANGIN ANDRE | 0h48m08 | 4e Veteran 3 H | |
115 | CASTRO DIDIER | 0h48m09 | 43e Veteran 1 H | |
116 | CLIQUENOIS JEAN PAUL | 0h48m11 | 40e Senior H | |
117 | GRAMONT JOELLE | DASSAULT BX SPORT | 0h48m12 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
118 | LAGRANGE JEAN MARC | ASI | 0h48m16 | 18e Veteran 2 H |
119 | VERGARA PATRICE | 0h48m17 | 41e Senior H | |
120 | MATTE LAURENT | DASSAULT BX SPORT | 0h48m19 | 42e Senior H |
121 | LAURENT DOMINIQUE | 0h48m21 | 19e Veteran 2 H | |
122 | HONTEBEYRIE LAURENT | 0h48m21 | 44e Veteran 1 H | |
123 | GALY JULIETTE | 0h48m23 | 6e Senior F | |
124 | DERORY EMMANUEL | BADMINTON | 0h48m27 | 45e Veteran 1 H |
125 | HARDY QUENTIN | 0h48m28 | 43e Senior H | |
126 | BONJEAN PASCAL | 0h48m31 | 46e Veteran 1 H | |
127 | JACQUOU LAURENT | 0h48m33 | 44e Senior H | |
128 | AZAMBOURG CHRISTINE | ASI | 0h48m33 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
129 | DJILALI SALAH AISSA | 0h48m34 | 47e Veteran 1 H | |
130 | DAUREL THIERRY | SC ARES | 0h48m35 | 20e Veteran 2 H |
131 | BONJEAN JEREMY | 0h48m36 | 2e Espoir H | |
132 | FRAYSSINOUS GUY | ADIDAS RUNNING CREWER | 0h48m38 | 21e Veteran 2 H |
133 | LEGUE SANDRINE | 0h48m40 | 4e Veteran 1 F | |
134 | RULLEAU PHILIPPE | STADE BORDELAIS* | 0h48m40 | 48e Veteran 1 H |
135 | GROUARD FREDERIC | STADE BORDELAIS* | 0h48m41 | 49e Veteran 1 H |
136 | LATOUILLE PHILIPPE | 0h48m44 | 50e Veteran 1 H | |
137 | PAPONNEAU PIERRE EMMANUE | 0h48m48 | 45e Senior H | |
138 | LECUBAIN PHILIPPE | 0h48m51 | 51e Veteran 1 H | |
139 | DE NATALE FRANCOIS | 0h48m54 | 52e Veteran 1 H | |
140 | SAUTREAU PATRICK | VEOLIA | 0h48m56 | 53e Veteran 1 H |
141 | GRAVAUD PHILIPPE | 0h48m57 | 54e Veteran 1 H | |
142 | HEMAR MAXIME | 0h48m59 | 46e Senior H | |
143 | TREUTENAERE YANNICK | 0h49m03 | 47e Senior H | |
144 | VOISIN THIERRY | 0h49m03 | 48e Senior H | |
145 | BIGORRE MARC | 0h49m06 | 55e Veteran 1 H | |
146 | NOGUEIRA PHILIPPE | 0h49m07 | 56e Veteran 1 H | |
147 | PICARD FREDERIC | DASSAULT BX SPORT | 0h49m12 | 57e Veteran 1 H |
148 | MOREAU SYLVAIN | DASSAULT BX SPORT | 0h49m13 | 58e Veteran 1 H |
149 | FORQUES GERALD | ASI | 0h49m16 | 59e Veteran 1 H |
150 | ROUX NICOLAS | 0h49m19 | 60e Veteran 1 H | |
151 | LACAULE CHRISTOPHE | 0h49m19 | 61e Veteran 1 H | |
152 | DELESSE ALAIN | CAMP DE SOUGE | 0h49m23 | 62e Veteran 1 H |
153 | LABASSA THOMAS | 0h49m30 | 3e Cadet H | |
154 | SOULETIS TRISTAN | 0h49m31 | 4e Cadet H | |
155 | QUINTANO RAPHAEL | 0h49m33 | 5e Cadet H | |
156 | CHAIGNAUD ALAIN | BA 106 | 0h49m44 | 22e Veteran 2 H |
157 | DUBOURG ANNE | ASI | 0h49m45 | 5e Veteran 1 F |
158 | GIBAUD CATHERINE | ASI | 0h49m46 | 6e Veteran 1 F |
159 | ABDON LUDOVIC | 0h49m50 | 49e Senior H | |
160 | DELOS THIERRY | 0h49m51 | 63e Veteran 1 H | |
161 | LAVAL JEROME | 0h49m53 | 6e Cadet H | |
162 | PAU JEAN PASCAL | 0h50m01 | 64e Veteran 1 H | |
163 | EICHHOLTZER SEBASTIEN | SA MERIGNAC | 0h50m04 | 50e Senior H |
164 | BARBEREAU FREDERICK | 0h50m06 | 65e Veteran 1 H | |
165 | LESCOULIE HERVE | TIC ALHOA | 0h50m13 | 51e Senior H |
166 | LESPIAUCQ LAURENT | RUGBY COOL | 0h50m14 | 66e Veteran 1 H |
167 | SOURDAIN RAPHAEL | 0h50m18 | 67e Veteran 1 H | |
168 | BARRET NICOLAS | 0h50m18 | 68e Veteran 1 H | |
169 | LYSIAS JEAN PIERRE | 0h50m23 | 5e Veteran 3 H | |
170 | DEFRANNES BRUNO | 0h50m23 | 69e Veteran 1 H | |
171 | LAMAISON ALAIN | 0h50m23 | 23e Veteran 2 H | |
172 | MONGIS PATRICK | 0h50m29 | 24e Veteran 2 H | |
173 | LAURENT STEPHANE | 0h50m29 | 70e Veteran 1 H | |
174 | MARZIN PIERRE YVES | 0h50m41 | 71e Veteran 1 H | |
175 | CAZOU DOMINIQUE | 0h50m44 | 72e Veteran 1 H | |
176 | DESAGE ERIC | 0h50m46 | 73e Veteran 1 H | |
177 | PERON LEON LOUIS | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 0h50m47 | 1e Veteran 4 H |
178 | DERORY ANTONIN | BADMINTON | 0h50m51 | 7e Cadet H |
179 | POINGT DAVID | 0h50m57 | 52e Senior H | |
180 | HOUPLINE PATRICE | DASSAULT BX SPORT | 0h51m01 | 6e Veteran 3 H |
181 | LAVAL LAURENT | 0h51m11 | 74e Veteran 1 H | |
182 | BERNARD CATHERINE | TCA CESTAS | 0h51m21 | 7e Veteran 1 F |
183 | PINARD ROMAIN | 0h51m22 | 1e Junior H | |
184 | BAMBOU PIERRE | 0h51m25 | 53e Senior H | |
185 | NERVALLE THIERRY | 0h51m37 | 54e Senior H | |
186 | CAVICHIOLI FRANK | 0h51m38 | 75e Veteran 1 H | |
187 | WAUTERS BENJAMIN | 0h51m40 | 55e Senior H | |
188 | MAIRE THIERRY | 0h51m41 | 56e Senior H | |
189 | FAUCHER YOAN | 0h51m41 | 57e Senior H | |
190 | RUMEAU JEAN LUC | 0h51m43 | 76e Veteran 1 H | |
191 | DOMINIQUE PHILIPPE | 0h51m49 | 77e Veteran 1 H | |
192 | GOUBERT CHRISTOPHE | 0h51m49 | 58e Senior H | |
193 | GUEGAN JEAN MARC | 0h51m53 | 78e Veteran 1 H | |
194 | MARTY JEROME | 0h51m54 | 59e Senior H | |
195 | AMELINEAU CHRISTELLE | 0h51m54 | 7e Senior F | |
196 | CAYLA PHILIPPE | 0h52m08 | 79e Veteran 1 H | |
197 | LALANNE MARTINE | 0h52m11 | 3e Veteran 2 F | |
198 | GRES GISELE | ASI | 0h52m17 | 4e Veteran 2 F |
199 | PEREIRA JOSE | DASSAULT BX SPORT | 0h52m19 | 25e Veteran 2 H |
200 | SERVANTIE PHILIPPE | 0h52m24 | 80e Veteran 1 H | |
201 | MAUNEAU YANNICK | 0h52m24 | 26e Veteran 2 H | |
202 | MOINIE EDWIN | 0h52m27 | 8e Cadet H | |
203 | LEJOT BRUNO | 0h52m28 | 81e Veteran 1 H | |
204 | BAZUS ALAIN | 0h52m33 | 27e Veteran 2 H | |
205 | LUCMARET ERIC | 0h52m34 | 60e Senior H | |
206 | ROLLAND JULIEN | 0h52m34 | 61e Senior H | |
207 | FETET LEROY EVELYNE | 0h52m34 | 5e Veteran 2 F | |
208 | PETRIAT ROGER | 0h52m36 | 82e Veteran 1 H | |
209 | CORBEFIN FLORENT | 0h52m38 | 62e Senior H | |
210 | WALGENURTZ YVAN | 0h52m41 | 83e Veteran 1 H | |
211 | ASSERCQ DANIEL | 0h53m10 | 84e Veteran 1 H | |
212 | VIOT GILBERT | 0h53m14 | 85e Veteran 1 H | |
213 | LAPEZE CATHY | 0h53m15 | 8e Senior F | |
214 | LEVRARD NELLY | 0h53m19 | 8e Veteran 1 F | |
215 | GACHET SEBASTIEN | 0h53m20 | 63e Senior H | |
216 | CROUZIER BOTER RACHEL | ASI | 0h53m23 | 9e Veteran 1 F |
217 | BOUNATIAN GREGORY | 0h53m30 | 64e Senior H | |
218 | DARTIAILH JACQUES | ASCGG | 0h53m33 | 28e Veteran 2 H |
219 | LAMARQUE GERARD | 0h53m50 | 86e Veteran 1 H | |
220 | BEURIER LAURENT | 0h53m55 | 87e Veteran 1 H | |
221 | SIADOUX GILLES | 0h53m56 | 65e Senior H | |
222 | NAFFRECHOUX CEDRIC | 0h53m56 | 66e Senior H | |
223 | LARBERE CHRISTOPHE | FRANCE TELECOM | 0h53m56 | 88e Veteran 1 H |
224 | ESTORT PASCALE | 0h53m58 | 9e Senior F | |
225 | PASSICOS CHRISTOPHE | 0h54m07 | 67e Senior H | |
226 | RAUCH PHILIPPE | 0h54m13 | 89e Veteran 1 H | |
227 | RAUCH ISABELLE | 0h54m13 | 10e Veteran 1 F | |
228 | FOUILHAC GARY NICOLAS | 0h54m24 | 68e Senior H | |
229 | FONTAINE JOCELYN | 0h54m32 | 90e Veteran 1 H | |
230 | URBANO PHILIPPE | 0h54m35 | 29e Veteran 2 H | |
231 | PAISANT JEAN LUC | 0h54m38 | 91e Veteran 1 H | |
232 | LAFOUGERE JACQUES | 0h54m42 | 30e Veteran 2 H | |
233 | CZAPLIEKI LAURENT | 0h54m42 | 92e Veteran 1 H | |
234 | DUPRAT SOPHIE | 0h54m46 | 10e Senior F | |
235 | BERNARD STEPHANE | 0h54m49 | 93e Veteran 1 H | |
236 | LALUQUE MURIEL | 0h54m56 | 11e Veteran 1 F | |
237 | DOSSMANN CARMEN | 0h55m00 | 6e Veteran 2 F | |
238 | LAGOUTTE OLIVIER | 0h55m01 | 94e Veteran 1 H | |
239 | HONTEBEYRIE SYLVIE | 0h55m07 | 12e Veteran 1 F | |
240 | BIELSA NELLY | 0h55m07 | 13e Veteran 1 F | |
241 | SEGUIN HERVE | 0h55m11 | 69e Senior H | |
242 | MORIN ERWANN | 0h55m13 | 70e Senior H | |
243 | COLAS JEAN LUC | 0h55m14 | 31e Veteran 2 H | |
244 | CASTAING M PIERRE | 0h55m16 | 7e Veteran 2 F | |
245 | BALLAGE JEAN FRANCOIS | 0h55m17 | 95e Veteran 1 H | |
246 | DARRENOUGUE MONIQUE | ASI | 0h55m19 | 8e Veteran 2 F |
247 | LAMBOURG CEDRIC | 0h55m24 | 71e Senior H | |
248 | RETEILLE SYLVIE | 0h55m32 | 14e Veteran 1 F | |
249 | LAFOSSE ALAIN | ASI | 0h55m32 | 32e Veteran 2 H |
250 | GUINANT SEBASTIEN | 0h55m37 | 72e Senior H | |
251 | DE BARROS ANTONIO | 0h55m38 | 73e Senior H | |
252 | DESBANS FRANCK | AS MARTINAS RUGBY | 0h55m38 | 96e Veteran 1 H |
253 | REDOUTE CHRISTIANE | 0h55m50 | 9e Veteran 2 F | |
254 | DAGENS JEAN CHRISTOPH | 0h55m58 | 97e Veteran 1 H | |
255 | MEROPE MARIA DOLORES | ASI | 0h56m35 | 10e Veteran 2 F |
256 | GUEROUT SOPHIE | ADIDAS RUNNING CREWER | 0h56m38 | 11e Senior F |
257 | GELIN LIONEL | 0h56m38 | 98e Veteran 1 H | |
258 | PITON THOMAS | 0h56m38 | 74e Senior H | |
259 | ESTORT CHRISTOPHE | 0h56m46 | 99e Veteran 1 H | |
260 | LALIZOU STEPHANE | 0h56m47 | 100e Veteran 1 H | |
261 | CABROL JEAN MICHEL | 0h56m48 | 101e Veteran 1 H | |
262 | MARCILLAC NATHALIE | 0h56m58 | 12e Senior F | |
263 | BOUNATIAN JACQUES | 0h57m00 | 33e Veteran 2 H | |
264 | MOUFLARD LUDOVIC | 0h57m01 | 102e Veteran 1 H | |
265 | DUMON CYRILLE | 0h57m06 | 75e Senior H | |
266 | LARROUSSE STEPHANE | 0h57m11 | 76e Senior H | |
267 | BOULANGER MATTHIEU | 0h57m33 | 9e Cadet H | |
268 | DENJEAN CHARLOTTE | 0h57m33 | 13e Senior F | |
269 | GARGIA OLIVIER | 0h57m37 | 77e Senior H | |
270 | PERRIN DENIS | 0h57m52 | 103e Veteran 1 H | |
271 | ATERCHANE MURIEL | ASI | 0h57m54 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
272 | DUMARTIN JEAN CLAUDE | 0h57m55 | 7e Veteran 3 H | |
273 | DELESALLE LAURENT | 0h57m59 | 78e Senior H | |
274 | CERRA CAROLINE | ADIDAS RUNNING CREWER | 0h58m01 | 14e Senior F |
275 | DOMECQ JOEL | 0h58m05 | 79e Senior H | |
276 | DORADO LYNDA | STADE BORDELAIS* | 0h58m09 | 11e Veteran 2 F |
277 | LETRANGRE PASCAL | 0h58m23 | 104e Veteran 1 H | |
278 | BELLENGE FANNY | 0h58m30 | 2e Espoir F | |
279 | DELAVAULT BLANDINE | 0h58m35 | 15e Veteran 1 F | |
280 | ORLHAC JEAN MARIE | 0h58m41 | 105e Veteran 1 H | |
281 | RICHARD ERIC | 0h58m58 | 106e Veteran 1 H | |
282 | DUPRAT NICOLAS | 0h59m06 | 80e Senior H | |
283 | FAURE VALERIE | 0h59m07 | 16e Veteran 1 F | |
284 | POYAU MURIEL | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 0h59m31 | 15e Senior F |
285 | ASSERCQ ISABELLE | 0h59m32 | 17e Veteran 1 F | |
286 | LUCET RAMEAU PATRICIA | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 0h59m34 | 18e Veteran 1 F |
287 | VACCA FREDERIC | 0h59m34 | 81e Senior H | |
288 | VAUQUELIN ETIENNE | 0h59m34 | 107e Veteran 1 H | |
289 | FATIN MURIEL | 0h59m55 | 12e Veteran 2 F | |
290 | RAMBERT THIERRY | 0h59m57 | 108e Veteran 1 H | |
291 | GRATRAUD GILLES | 0h59m59 | 109e Veteran 1 H | |
292 | GUILHEMBET MARIE FRANCOIS | ASI | 1h00m01 | 19e Veteran 1 F |
293 | TERRADE ERIC | 1h00m04 | 110e Veteran 1 H | |
294 | TERRADE ESTELLE | 1h00m04 | 16e Senior F | |
295 | CAVICHIOLI LAURENCE | 1h00m11 | 20e Veteran 1 F | |
296 | DOMNIQUE SYLVIE | 1h00m20 | 21e Veteran 1 F | |
297 | BOUTILLIER CECILE | 1h00m24 | 22e Veteran 1 F | |
298 | ALENDA DAMIEN | 1h00m29 | 82e Senior H | |
299 | CAMPION JEAN MICHEL | 1h00m38 | 111e Veteran 1 H | |
300 | RUET PHILIPPE | 1h00m42 | 112e Veteran 1 H | |
301 | PARRAIN JEROME | 1h00m42 | 113e Veteran 1 H | |
302 | QUINTANO EDOUARD | 1h00m45 | 114e Veteran 1 H | |
303 | CARRENO STEPHANIE | ASI | 1h00m45 | 17e Senior F |
304 | HEBRAS JEAN CLAUDE | 1h00m48 | 8e Veteran 3 H | |
305 | EYCHENNE LAURE CHRISTEL | 1h01m04 | 18e Senior F | |
306 | GARRAS SOPHIE | 1h01m24 | 23e Veteran 1 F | |
307 | ZANETTI LIONEL | 1h01m28 | 83e Senior H | |
308 | FRANCOIS STEPHANE | 1h01m28 | 115e Veteran 1 H | |
309 | FAUVEAU CHRISTOPHE. | 1h01m29 | 84e Senior H | |
310 | FERMIS PATRICK | 1h01m37 | 34e Veteran 2 H | |
311 | CHAPELIER DOMINIQUE | 1h01m43 | 35e Veteran 2 H | |
312 | LEJOT VALERIE | 1h01m45 | 116e Veteran 1 H | |
313 | DULHOSTE SOPHIE | 1h01m47 | 24e Veteran 1 F | |
314 | VIGNEAU MURIEL | 1h01m48 | 36e Veteran 2 H | |
315 | THOORIS SAMIA | 1h01m49 | 25e Veteran 1 F | |
316 | PELLEN JEROME | 1h01m51 | 85e Senior H | |
317 | LABORIE JEAN JACQUES | 1h01m54 | 37e Veteran 2 H | |
318 | MOGABURU MARYLENE | GALOBIPEDE | 1h02m04 | 26e Veteran 1 F |
319 | LARROUSSE STEPHANIE | 1h02m18 | 19e Senior F | |
320 | TARIS MARTINE | 1h02m21 | 13e Veteran 2 F | |
321 | BAFFERT THIERRY | ASI | 1h02m29 | 117e Veteran 1 H |
322 | RICHARD CHRISTELE | 1h02m35 | 27e Veteran 1 F | |
323 | LAFOSSE NATHALIE | ASI | 1h02m57 | 20e Senior F |
324 | BRUN LAURENCE | 1h03m02 | 28e Veteran 1 F | |
325 | BRUN HERVE | 1h03m02 | 86e Senior H | |
326 | COUDON JEAN BAPTISTE | 1h03m08 | 87e Senior H | |
327 | BARTHELEMY FRANCE | 1h03m29 | 21e Senior F | |
328 | BARSACQ BENJAMIN | 1h03m34 | 88e Senior H | |
329 | FAUCHER CEDRIC | 1h03m34 | 89e Senior H | |
330 | CHARPENTIER NATHALIE | 1h03m36 | 29e Veteran 1 F | |
331 | BERLIN MARC | BADMINTON | 1h03m42 | 118e Veteran 1 H |
332 | BERTRAND PHILIPPE | BADMINTON | 1h03m43 | 119e Veteran 1 H |
333 | LACOSTE NATHALIE | 1h04m03 | 22e Senior F | |
334 | LACOSTE MAITENA | 1h04m03 | 23e Senior F | |
335 | JOURDAN MARIE ANNICK | 1h04m13 | 24e Senior F | |
336 | NENCI HERVE | 1h04m31 | 120e Veteran 1 H | |
337 | MERLET JEAN CHRISTOPH | 1h04m46 | 90e Senior H | |
338 | FRISACH STEPHANE | 1h04m46 | 91e Senior H | |
339 | AUGER FABIENNE | 1h04m46 | 30e Veteran 1 F | |
340 | LEUX FRANCOISE | 1h04m50 | 31e Veteran 1 F | |
341 | BESSARD SERGE | 1h04m51 | 38e Veteran 2 H | |
342 | ALLARY VERONIQUE | 1h05m16 | 25e Senior F | |
343 | DUPART FREDERIC | 1h05m16 | 92e Senior H | |
344 | JENN BRUNO | 1h05m21 | 93e Senior H | |
345 | DELAVAULT LAURENT | 1h06m01 | 121e Veteran 1 H | |
346 | DONECQ CATHERINE | 1h06m08 | 26e Senior F | |
347 | CAUX ERIC | 1h06m17 | 94e Senior H | |
348 | NEGRIER JACQUES | 1h06m18 | 122e Veteran 1 H | |
349 | KONE MOUSSA | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h06m18 | 39e Veteran 2 H |
350 | CAUX SANDRINE | 1h06m18 | 27e Senior F | |
351 | LE COZ OLIVIER | 1h07m03 | 123e Veteran 1 H | |
352 | LALIZOU JUANITA | 1h07m57 | 32e Veteran 1 F | |
353 | VIAUD CHANTAL | 1h08m01 | 14e Veteran 2 F | |
354 | BAYOUMEU GENEVIEVE | 1h08m02 | 2e Veteran 3 F | |
355 | KUNTZEL FRANCOIS | 1h08m02 | 124e Veteran 1 H | |
356 | MIRANDE FABIENNE | 1h08m02 | 33e Veteran 1 F | |
357 | NICOLAS ALAIN | 1h08m02 | 125e Veteran 1 H | |
358 | BOULANGER NADIA | 1h08m32 | 34e Veteran 1 F | |
359 | LACASTA SANDRINE | 1h08m32 | 35e Veteran 1 F | |
360 | DUANE MARC | 1h08m41 | 95e Senior H | |
361 | LOUBRIE DELPHINE | ASI | 1h09m04 | 28e Senior F |
362 | ROBERJOT PASCAL | 1h09m18 | 40e Veteran 2 H | |
363 | REY CATHERINE | AS MARTINAS RUGBY | 1h09m23 | 29e Senior F |
364 | LEBON JEAN HUGUES | 1h09m33 | 126e Veteran 1 H | |
365 | GARDEY ANTHONY | 1h10m26 | 3e Espoir H | |
366 | BOURREL LAURA | 1h10m28 | 1e Cadet F | |
367 | JAUNIN MATHILDE | 1h10m29 | 2e Cadet F | |
368 | BOURREL MARIE | 1h10m29 | 3e Cadet F | |
369 | PAPIN MARIE ANNICK | 1h10m42 | 30e Senior F | |
370 | DUBOURDIEU MIGUEL | 1h10m51 | 96e Senior H | |
371 | LOURINHO JOSE | 1h10m55 | 127e Veteran 1 H | |
372 | DUFAUT LAURENCE | 1h11m11 | 31e Senior F | |
373 | BERTRAND SYLVIE | BADMINTON | 1h11m13 | 36e Veteran 1 F |
374 | BERLIN FRANCOISE | BADMINTON | 1h11m13 | 37e Veteran 1 F |
375 | DERORY ELYANE | BADMINTON | 1h11m13 | 128e Veteran 1 H |
376 | DJILALI SALAH VIRGINIE | 1h11m15 | 32e Senior F | |
377 | LOUME HERVE | 1h11m58 | 97e Senior H | |
378 | DUBREUIL BARBARA | 1h12m51 | 33e Senior F | |
379 | FORESTIER JULIA | 1h12m51 | 34e Senior F | |
380 | RENAUDIE FRANCOIS | BEC | 1h12m56 | 41e Veteran 2 H |
381 | BOURSIER PATRICIA | 1h13m21 | 38e Veteran 1 F | |
382 | BOURSIER CHRISTIAN | 1h13m21 | 98e Senior H | |
383 | RECURT EMILIE | 1h17m01 | 35e Senior F | |
384 | BALUY JUSTEL CECILE | 1h17m54 | 39e Veteran 1 F | |
385 | PIANT STEPHANIE | MEDICAL THIRY | 1h17m54 | 3e Espoir F |
386 | VEILLON MICHEL | 1h19m44 | 99e Senior H | |
387 | GONZALEZ ANTHONY | 1h19m46 | 100e Senior H | |
388 | GUITON DAMIEN | 1h20m01 | 101e Senior H |