|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | TRAIL_HOSTENS |
DATE | 17/05/2009 |
LIEU | HOSTENS |
DISTANCE | 10 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | J_STEFFE |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | LAFARGUE VICTORIEN | 00:35:10 | 1e Senior H | |
2 | FELIX JULIEN | 00:35:32 | 2e Senior H | |
3 | ROUVILLOIS JOHAN | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON | 00:35:57 | 3e Senior H |
4 | TILLARD STEPHANE | 00:36:18 | 4e Senior H | |
5 | DUPOUY STÉPHANE | CHS BORDEAUX | 00:36:23 | 5e Senior H |
6 | MAROLLEAU GILLES | 00:37:16 | 1e Veteran 1 H | |
7 | LAFARGUE PATRICK | CCVE SALLES | 00:38:03 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
8 | DURAND ANTOINE | SAGC TRIATHLON | 00:38:07 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
9 | SAUCE DANIEL | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS | 00:38:45 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
10 | BONHOMME Ludovic | ST JEAND'ILLAC | 00:38:47 | 6e Senior H |
11 | HEUET THIERRY | PASS RUNNING | 00:38:51 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
12 | DUSSARD NICOLAS | 00:39:19 | 7e Senior H | |
13 | HALLO LUDOVIC | LEOGNAN | 00:39:23 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
14 | BERTHET JEAN-GERARD | 00:40:21 | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
15 | RUI DAVID | 00:40:27 | 8e Senior H | |
16 | DUBOURG BAPTISTE | 00:40:36 | 1e Cadet H | |
17 | DUPIN JEAN-MICHEL | 00:40:55 | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
18 | BENDERITTER MARC | 00:41:11 | 9e Veteran 1 H | |
19 | MAFFOLINI HERVE | 00:41:21 | 10e Veteran 1 H | |
20 | BORDES Gérard | 00:41:27 | 1e Veteran 2 H | |
21 | CHAPPEZ STEPHAN | 00:42:10 | 9e Senior H | |
22 | DESMOULIN J-Pierre | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 00:43:00 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
23 | SAMUDO ALAIN | ASCCUB | 00:43:08 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
24 | BERTHOUMIEU MICHEL | ASCCUB | 00:43:19 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
25 | CAZEMAJOU DAVID | 00:43:27 | 10e Senior H | |
26 | DUMAS GAETAN | 00:43:45 | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
27 | FRAUD CHRISTIAN | 00:43:59 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
28 | SAVARIAU ERIC | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLÉTISME | 00:44:00 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
29 | MOREAU LAETITIA | 00:44:12 | 1e Senior F | |
30 | FOURNIER NICOLAS | 00:44:23 | 11e Senior H | |
31 | RICAUD GUILLAUME | ACM RUNNING | 00:44:26 | 12e Senior H |
32 | ROZIÉ LILIAN | C.A.BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 00:44:28 | 13e Senior H |
33 | DAMY MURIELLE | 00:44:39 | 1e Veteran 1 F | |
34 | GARUZ ALAIN | PASS\'RUNNING | 00:44:43 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
35 | BASILE JEAN | 00:44:53 | 14e Senior H | |
36 | BERNUES Jean | ALCF | 00:45:06 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
37 | DOUBLET Stephane | 00:45:24 | 15e Senior H | |
38 | DELAGE DAVID | 00:46:10 | 16e Senior H | |
39 | MAURY DAVID | 00:46:38 | 17e Senior H | |
40 | COIFFE DÉSIRÉE | 00:46:45 | 2e Senior F | |
41 | CADILHON NICOLAS | 00:46:48 | 15e Veteran 1 H | |
42 | TEIXERA DAVID | 00:47:28 | 1e MI H | |
43 | MUNICO BERNARD | 00:47:45 | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
44 | CASTERAN FRÉDÉRIC | 00:48:02 | 18e Senior H | |
45 | LEFEVRE ARNAUD | 00:48:04 | 19e Senior H | |
46 | MARTIN STEPHANIE | ASSCUB | 00:48:12 | 3e Senior F |
47 | COUDERT CYRIL | 00:48:15 | 20e Senior H | |
48 | ROUBERTOU NICOLAS | 00:48:18 | 21e Senior H | |
49 | PUJOOU CHRISTOPHE | 00:48:34 | 22e Senior H | |
50 | ELMOUSTINI MOHAMMED | 00:48:34 | 5e Veteran 2 H | |
51 | CHÂTEAU THOMAS | SAGC TRIATHLON | 00:48:43 | 23e Senior H |
52 | LARRUE KARINE | ASCCUB | 00:48:46 | 4e Senior F |
53 | AUDAT FRANCOIS | 00:48:49 | 6e Veteran 2 H | |
54 | APIOU-GOUSSAU | 00:48:53 | 5e Senior F | |
55 | TEIXERA JOSE | 00:49:00 | 7e Veteran 2 H | |
56 | FAYE VALERIE | 00:49:07 | 6e Senior F | |
57 | CHAUVET CLAUDE | 00:49:32 | 3e Veteran 3 H | |
58 | RAYMOND CLEMENT | 00:49:43 | 1e Junior H | |
59 | FONTANAU JEAN LOUIS | 00:49:52 | 4e Veteran 3 H | |
60 | RAFFAUD LOIC | 00:50:10 | 2e Junior H | |
61 | MOREAUX CHRISTINE | 00:50:17 | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
62 | RODRIGUES ADELIA | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 00:50:37 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
63 | PASSICOT THIERRY | URKIROLAK TRI | 00:50:44 | 16e Veteran 1 H |
64 | SAILLARD BENOÎT | 00:50:48 | 24e Senior H | |
65 | AUBONNEAU | 00:50:54 | 8e Veteran 2 H | |
66 | JOIE NATHALIE | 00:51:12 | 7e Senior F | |
67 | BOYER DOMINIQUE | ASCCUB | 00:51:57 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
68 | NOVAIS ALAIN | 00:51:58 | 17e Veteran 1 H | |
69 | SAJOUS ROBERT | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:52:32 | 1e Veteran 4+ H |
70 | VIGUIE STEPHANE | 00:52:59 | 25e Senior H | |
71 | GOZZERINO PATRICK | 00:52:59 | 18e Veteran 1 H | |
72 | MOUTINARD VIRGINIE | 00:53:02 | 8e Senior F | |
73 | TRETOUT CARINE | 00:53:04 | 9e Senior F | |
74 | LAFON THIERRY | 00:53:35 | 19e Veteran 1 H | |
75 | ELISSEIX PIERRE | 00:53:38 | 26e Senior H | |
76 | SAINT-MARC ELODIE | LANGON SUD GIRONDE BASKET BALL | 00:53:40 | 10e Senior F |
77 | MONEGHETTI PATRICE | 00:53:54 | 27e Senior H | |
78 | LE GOFF GÉRALDINE | 00:55:53 | 11e Senior F | |
79 | DESMOULIN MARTINE | 00:56:11 | 3e Veteran 1 F | |
80 | MONTEIRO ADERITO | 00:56:57 | 20e Veteran 1 H | |
81 | ALUES ISABELLE | 00:57:02 | 4e Veteran 1 F | |
82 | AUDAT CATHERINE | 00:57:11 | 2e Veteran 2 F | |
83 | DUBOIS HÉLÈNE | 00:57:13 | 12e Senior F | |
84 | LAMAOUAZE VERONIQUE | 00:57:17 | 3e Veteran 2 F | |
85 | BORIBOUN AUDREY | 00:57:39 | 13e Senior F | |
86 | BOUTEL CLAUDE | 00:57:44 | 21e Veteran 1 H | |
87 | VANBRABANT FLORENCE | NATUR\'BIKE | 00:58:08 | 14e Senior F |
88 | YVETOT MARIE | 00:58:20 | 15e Senior F | |
89 | LE DIASCORN HERVE | 00:58:36 | 9e Veteran 2 H | |
90 | DUCOS GHYSLAINE | 00:59:56 | 16e Senior F | |
91 | MOLINERO ANGEL | 01:00:09 | 28e Senior H | |
92 | LAFARGUE SANDRINE | ALCF | 01:00:37 | 17e Senior F |
93 | MOGABURU MARYLÈNE | ASCG | 01:01:44 | 5e Veteran 1 F |
94 | PRETOT ALICE | 01:02:20 | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
95 | CARRIE YVES | 01:02:40 | 5e Veteran 3 H | |
96 | BOTTAIS GUY | 01:03:09 | 2e Veteran 4+ H | |
97 | PINAT André | 01:03:15 | 10e Veteran 2 H | |
98 | LEBEDEL VERONIQUE | 01:03:42 | 7e Veteran 1 F | |
99 | THAUVIN NATHALIE | 01:03:44 | 8e Veteran 1 F | |
100 | BARDU MARIE | 01:03:58 | 18e Senior F | |
101 | ALES MARIE-CLAUDE | 01:04:54 | 22e Veteran 1 H | |
102 | LARRIEU CAROLE | 01:04:55 | 19e Senior F | |
103 | BOUTEC VALERIE | 01:05:46 | 20e Senior F | |
104 | PATROUILLAUD MARIELLE | 01:05:59 | 9e Veteran 1 F | |
105 | SIVRY THÉRÈSE | 01:07:32 | 4e Veteran 2 F | |
106 | BANCON MONIQUE | 01:07:49 | 2e Veteran 3 F | |
107 | BENDERITTER LUCIE | 01:08:15 | 1e Cadet F | |
108 | ELMOUSTINI SYLVIE | 01:08:28 | 5e Veteran 2 F |