|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | COURSE_DES_PERES_NOEL |
DATE | 20/12/2009 |
LIEU | GRAYAN |
DISTANCE | 13 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | GESCOURS |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | AGUIAR ALEX | ESB OXYGENE | 00:45:22 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
2 | BORNAZEAU STEPHANE | AP ARSAC | 00:47:27 | 1e SENIOR H |
3 | ROUSSEAU JEAN MICHEL | SACP | 00:48:05 | 2e SENIOR H |
4 | GOMESSE CHRISTOPHE | SA MERIGNAC | 00:49:11 | 3e SENIOR H |
5 | REY ANTHONY | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00:49:42 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
6 | DAVIAUD THIERRY | STADE BORDELAIS | 00:49:52 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
7 | ETIENNE GAYLORD | SACP | 00:51:25 | 4e SENIOR H |
8 | VIGNOLLES STEPHANE | SACP | 00:51:48 | 5e SENIOR H |
9 | LEROUZIC BRUNO | SACP | 00:52:16 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
10 | WENDERBECQ WILFRID | SACP | 00:52:37 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
11 | MOZUELOS THIERRY | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:53:00 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
12 | DANIS THIERRY | TRI LESPARRE | 00:53:03 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
13 | DENIS PHILIPPE | SACP | 00:53:12 | 6e SENIOR H |
14 | FOURTHON JEAN FRANCOIS | 00:53:29 | 1e VETERAN 2 H | |
15 | LE CLEZIO MICKAEL | SACP | 00:53:44 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
16 | JEROME MICHEL | SACP | 00:53:45 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
17 | BEZIERS LIONEL | TRI LESPARRE | 00:53:57 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
18 | REY MATHIEU | 00:54:21 | 7e SENIOR H | |
19 | GERMAIN ANNIE ROSE | GETRAG FORD | 00:54:47 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
20 | CRUZIN CHRISTOPHE | SACP | 00:54:49 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
21 | SOUM GAEL | SACP | 00:54:52 | 8e SENIOR H |
22 | LOPEZ LOIC | 00:55:34 | 9e SENIOR H | |
23 | FOURNIER JEAN PAUL | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:56:28 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
24 | BARON THIERRY | SACP | 00:56:33 | 11e VETERAN 1 H |
25 | STAR JULIEN | 00:56:44 | 10e SENIOR H | |
26 | SKOPINE MICHEL | SACP | 00:57:27 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
27 | FAURE ALAIN | LA MOULISSOISE | 00:57:53 | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
28 | BOURDELIER MAXIME | AP ARSAC | 00:57:58 | 12e VETERAN 1 H |
29 | BAYLE CHRISTIAN | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:58:13 | 5e VETERAN 2 H |
30 | VIGNAU ERIC | 00:58:21 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
31 | SAMBA ISABELLE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:58:28 | 1e SENIOR F |
32 | LABOY CHRISTOPHE | 00:59:07 | 11e SENIOR H | |
33 | VIDEAU PATRICK | FOOT PIAN ARSAC | 00:59:09 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
34 | STAB ALEXANDRE | 00:59:18 | 1e ESPOIR H | |
35 | JUMEAUX VERONIQUE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:59:20 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
36 | VAINCOT CHRISTOPHE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:59:22 | 12e SENIOR H |
37 | GRIS MICHAEL | 00:59:23 | 13e SENIOR H | |
38 | VERDON SERGE | TRI LESPARRE | 00:59:41 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
39 | BOITIN MARTIAL | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:00:15 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
40 | NOEL ERIC | ESB OXYGENE | 01:00:17 | 14e VETERAN 1 H |
41 | ALAIN THIERRY | GETRAG FORD | 01:00:21 | 15e VETERAN 1 H |
42 | LEBRUN FRANCOIS | ESB OXYGENE | 01:00:29 | 8e VETERAN 2 H |
43 | DIEU JEAN LUC | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:00:42 | 16e VETERAN 1 H |
44 | BALUTO STEPHANE | 01:00:46 | 14e SENIOR H | |
45 | MOZUELOS JENNIFER | SAM | 01:01:09 | 1e JUNIOR F |
46 | GAUTRON JEAN PIERRE | 01:01:29 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
47 | PONCHET ARNAUD | 01:01:56 | 15e SENIOR H | |
48 | GALLET BERNARD | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:01:58 | 9e VETERAN 2 H |
49 | COMUREAU JEAN LUC | 01:02:03 | 10e VETERAN 2 H | |
50 | PENE JEAN JACQUES | COURIR A AUDENGE | 01:02:05 | 4e VETERAN 3 H |
51 | RISPAL STEPHANE | 01:02:07 | 16e SENIOR H | |
52 | MARTIN PAUL | TRI LESPARRE | 01:02:14 | 17e VETERAN 1 H |
53 | ARNAUD SYLVAIN | TRI LESPARRE | 01:02:15 | 17e SENIOR H |
54 | SEITE PATRICE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 01:02:25 | 18e SENIOR H |
55 | SEITE DOMIE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 01:02:26 | 3e VETERAN 1 F |
56 | CHAUVEAU JEAN PAUL | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:02:45 | 5e VETERAN 3 H |
57 | BOIRIE DOMINIQUE | TRI LESPARRE | 01:02:48 | 4e VETERAN 1 F |
58 | GUYONVARCH JEAN | AS ST MEDARD | 01:03:00 | 6e VETERAN 3 H |
59 | MARTIN FABIEN | 01:03:07 | 19e SENIOR H | |
60 | GUITON AXEL | 01:03:12 | 20e SENIOR H | |
61 | DUCASSE KARINE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:03:30 | 2e SENIOR F |
62 | BERNARD DENIS | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01:03:31 | 18e VETERAN 1 H |
63 | RELLAND CAROLE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 01:03:48 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
64 | DESPREAUX PATRICK | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01:03:56 | 19e VETERAN 1 H |
65 | GONTHIER THIERRY | GAZELEC | 01:04:02 | 20e VETERAN 1 H |
66 | GIGNOUX STEPHANE | SACP | 01:04:32 | 21e VETERAN 1 H |
67 | LARROQUE DOMINIQUE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:04:46 | 22e VETERAN 1 H |
68 | GARAICOCHEA VIVIAN | SACP | 01:04:48 | 11e VETERAN 2 H |
69 | ROZIER GILLES | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:04:53 | 12e VETERAN 2 H |
70 | CARANIVE PASCAL | ESB OXYGENE | 01:04:55 | 21e SENIOR H |
71 | PORLIER ALAIN | COURIR A AUDENGE | 01:04:57 | 13e VETERAN 2 H |
72 | FAVRE MICHEL | COURIR A AUDENGE | 01:04:58 | 14e VETERAN 2 H |
73 | DUPRAT CIDALIA | 01:05:02 | 1e VETERAN 3 F | |
74 | TURKOWSKI STEPHANE | 01:05:07 | 22e SENIOR H | |
75 | LAGRIVE PATRICIA | 01:05:20 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
76 | JAGORD NATHALIE | SACP | 01:05:22 | 5e VETERAN 1 F |
77 | DIEU ISABELLE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:05:41 | 6e VETERAN 1 F |
78 | HERIN NOEMIE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:06:02 | 3e SENIOR F |
79 | DUPLA DANY | SACP | 01:06:07 | 7e VETERAN 1 F |
80 | SERRES ALAIN | 01:06:08 | 23e VETERAN 1 H | |
81 | BOUZILLARD DANIEL | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:06:09 | 7e VETERAN 3 H |
82 | BESSE NICOLE | TRI LESPARRE | 01:06:57 | 8e VETERAN 1 F |
83 | GAUFFRE OLIVIER | 01:07:16 | 24e VETERAN 1 H | |
84 | CHEVALIER SEVERINE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:07:26 | 4e SENIOR F |
85 | DUMAS KARINE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:07:39 | 5e SENIOR F |
86 | ROY FRANCIS | 01:08:12 | 8e VETERAN 3 H | |
87 | OSTINS CHRISTOPHE | 01:08:21 | 25e VETERAN 1 H | |
88 | RAIMBAULT SERGE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:08:30 | 15e VETERAN 2 H |
89 | MAILLOUX OLIVIER | 01:08:35 | 23e SENIOR H | |
90 | BINAUD CYRIL | 01:08:37 | 24e SENIOR H | |
91 | BOURRINET FREDERIC | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:08:41 | 26e VETERAN 1 H |
92 | ARLECCHINI FRANCK | 01:08:44 | 27e VETERAN 1 H | |
93 | BLOIS MARIE NOELLE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:09:16 | 9e VETERAN 1 F |
94 | AUGUSTE SARAH | 01:09:17 | 6e SENIOR F | |
95 | DELOURME DANIEL | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:09:20 | 28e VETERAN 1 H |
96 | MONAURY FRANCIS | TRI LESPARRE | 01:09:28 | 9e VETERAN 3 H |
97 | BERNUES JEAN | ALCF | 01:09:44 | 10e VETERAN 3 H |
98 | ARNAUDO MARTINE | 01:09:45 | 10e VETERAN 1 F | |
99 | MORAND CATHERINE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01:10:05 | 11e VETERAN 1 F |
100 | CARON NADEGE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:10:13 | 7e SENIOR F |
101 | LEVRARD NELLY | 01:10:32 | 29e VETERAN 1 H | |
102 | PARADIVIN VIRGINIE | 01:10:34 | 8e SENIOR F | |
103 | LEBIHAN PATRICK | 01:10:38 | 30e VETERAN 1 H | |
104 | RUBIO LAETITIA | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:10:39 | 9e SENIOR F |
105 | BLOIS ERIC | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:10:41 | 31e VETERAN 1 H |
106 | MAILLOUX ANNE MARIE | 01:10:55 | 10e SENIOR F | |
107 | FETET LEROY EVELYNE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:11:28 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
108 | CARNEIRO PASCALE | GETRAG FORD | 01:12:07 | 12e VETERAN 1 F |
109 | DEMOUGEOT CHRISTOPHE | 01:12:08 | 32e VETERAN 1 H | |
110 | LAVANDIER BRIGITTE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:12:19 | 33e VETERAN 1 H |
111 | DE LA FUENTE CARLOS | 01:12:57 | 16e VETERAN 2 H | |
112 | PERNEZ PIERRE | 01:12:58 | 25e SENIOR H | |
113 | SANTIN DENIS | 01:12:58 | 26e SENIOR H | |
114 | ABERLEN ERIC | 01:13:10 | 34e VETERAN 1 H | |
115 | THOMAS PATRICIA | ESB OXYGENE | 01:13:21 | 13e VETERAN 1 F |
116 | THOMAS THIERRY | ESB OXYGENE | 01:13:23 | 17e VETERAN 2 H |
117 | LANNES CHRISTIAN | 01:14:26 | 18e VETERAN 2 H | |
118 | ARINS VINCENT | 01:14:27 | 35e VETERAN 1 H | |
119 | BERNARD JACQUES | 01:14:31 | 19e VETERAN 2 H | |
120 | DUBOURDIEU DANIEL | 01:14:50 | 20e VETERAN 2 H | |
121 | GUIBERT JEAN ELIE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01:16:05 | 36e VETERAN 1 H |
122 | ALCARAZ LORE | 01:16:13 | 11e SENIOR F | |
123 | PIGEASSOU JEAN LUC | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01:16:15 | 37e VETERAN 1 H |
124 | COLL MARTIAL | COURIR A AUDENGE | 01:16:17 | 21e VETERAN 2 H |
125 | LAFOUGERE GERARD | 01:16:25 | 22e VETERAN 2 H | |
126 | LAFOUGERE SEBASTIEN | 01:16:27 | 27e SENIOR H | |
127 | KPODO DIDIER | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:16:48 | 28e SENIOR H |
128 | SIMON BENEDICTE | 01:17:53 | 14e VETERAN 1 F | |
129 | BALLANGER BERNARD | BOULIAC SP | 01:18:02 | 11e VETERAN 3 H |
130 | DOMENECH JOSIANE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:18:25 | 4e VETERAN 2 F |
131 | DOLBEAU MYRIAM | 01:18:28 | 23e VETERAN 2 H | |
132 | LALAUDIERE GHISLAINE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 01:18:48 | 5e VETERAN 2 F |
133 | PENE MONIQUE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 01:18:49 | 15e VETERAN 1 F |
134 | PIVOTEAU CAROLINE | 01:18:53 | 16e VETERAN 1 F | |
135 | CARMAGNAC JULIEN | 01:18:58 | 29e SENIOR H | |
136 | COURTIER MATHIEU | 01:19:00 | 30e SENIOR H | |
137 | KABALA PASCAL | 01:19:31 | 31e SENIOR H | |
138 | DAVID MICHEL | 01:21:07 | 12e VETERAN 3 H | |
139 | BOUCHET ODILE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:21:12 | 12e SENIOR F |
140 | LHOMOND VINCENT | SACP | 01:21:23 | 24e VETERAN 2 H |
141 | Inconnu Inconnu | Inconnu | 00:00:00 | |
142 | CHEVALIER DAVID | 01:22:01 | 32e SENIOR H | |
143 | DESSEAU BENOIT | 01:22:03 | 38e VETERAN 1 H | |
144 | NADEAU CELINE | 01:22:07 | 13e SENIOR F | |
145 | NADEAU DAVID | 01:22:10 | 33e SENIOR H | |
146 | JEAN ERIC | 01:22:11 | 34e SENIOR H | |
147 | PLATON NATHALIE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:22:28 | 17e VETERAN 1 F |
148 | PERRONI BRUNO | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:22:31 | 39e VETERAN 1 H |
149 | BERNARD SERGE | 01:23:13 | 35e SENIOR H | |
150 | HAVETTE ARNAUD | 01:23:14 | 36e SENIOR H | |
151 | CANCHY FRANCIS | 01:25:26 | 37e SENIOR H | |
152 | RONDOLAT LAURENT | 01:25:34 | 38e SENIOR H | |
153 | MOYNET MARTINE | GATRAG FORD | 01:25:52 | 18e VETERAN 1 F |
154 | DELION JEAN CLAUDE | 01:26:32 | 40e VETERAN 1 H | |
155 | MAGIMEL INES | 01:26:36 | 19e VETERAN 1 F | |
156 | BAQUIERE PATRICK | 01:26:37 | 25e VETERAN 2 H | |
157 | MERCIER MARYLINE | 01:26:39 | 20e VETERAN 1 F | |
158 | MAGIMEL DENIS | VETERANS STEPHANOIS | 01:26:40 | 26e VETERAN 2 H |
159 | MOUNAUD CHRISTIANE | 01:27:09 | 6e VETERAN 2 F | |
160 | CARNEIRO JONATHAN | GATRAG FORD | 01:27:15 | 39e SENIOR H |
161 | LACROIX CATHERINE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:27:57 | 7e VETERAN 2 F |
162 | BEZIES PHILIPPE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:30:45 | 27e VETERAN 2 H |
163 | BEZIES JULIE | 01:30:46 | 14e SENIOR F | |
164 | VERT KARINE | 01:31:05 | 15e SENIOR F | |
165 | KPODO DAPHNE | 01:31:30 | 16e SENIOR F | |
166 | VIGNAU DOMINIQUE | 01:31:37 | 41e VETERAN 1 H | |
167 | FAVERIAL ISABELLE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:31:48 | 8e VETERAN 2 F |
168 | FLEURY FRANCK | POINTE DU MEDOC | 01:31:49 | 40e SENIOR H |
169 | BACQUEY GABRICE | 01:33:17 | 41e SENIOR H | |
170 | AUPAGE CELINE | 01:33:18 | 17e SENIOR F | |
171 | AUPAGE DAVID | RAID EVASION | 01:33:19 | 42e SENIOR H |
172 | MOURLET RENE | 01:33:20 | 13e VETERAN 3 H | |
173 | SOUSSOTTE NICOLE | GETRAG FORD | 01:33:56 | 21e VETERAN 1 F |
174 | CRUCHON CATHERINE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:35:06 | 18e SENIOR F |
175 | MAULE MICHEL | GETRAG FORD | 01:36:02 | 42e VETERAN 1 H |
176 | HOSTEIN KARINE | GETRAG FORD | 01:36:02 | 19e SENIOR F |
177 | ROGER NATHALIE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:36:56 | 20e SENIOR F |
178 | CASSIN NATHALIE | GETRAG FORD | 01:36:56 | 22e VETERAN 1 F |
179 | SOUSSOTTE MELISSA | GETRAG FORD | 01:40:45 | 21e SENIOR F |
180 | ESPINOSA CHARLES | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:41:38 | 43e VETERAN 1 H |