|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | LE_TRAIL_DE_LELAN |
DATE | 22/08/2009 |
LIEU | CAPIAN |
DISTANCE | 22 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | F_LUQUE |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | DEMARCO FABRICE | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:17:59 | 1e Senior H |
2 | FONTAINE JEAN BERNARD | 01:19:05 | 2e Senior H | |
3 | JOUSSEAUME JEAN MARC | UMAPS | 01:21:20 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
4 | COURREGES FREDERIC | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:21:20 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
5 | AGUIAR ALEX | OSB BLANQUEFORT | 01:21:30 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
6 | MOUCHAGUE PASCAL | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:24:07 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
7 | TARIS HERVE | 01:24:27 | 3e Senior H | |
8 | DEVAUX LAURENT | ASLR CAMARSAC | 01:25:08 | 4e Senior H |
9 | ALFIERI GUILLAUME | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 01:25:52 | 5e Senior H |
10 | BLUTEAU GUILLAUME | 01:26:38 | 6e Senior H | |
11 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:26:47 | 7e Senior H |
12 | LECOMTE OLIVIER | 01:28:58 | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
13 | SEGUIN THIERRY | ALBS | 01:29:00 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
14 | BRIAUD THIERRY | 01:29:09 | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
15 | BISMES DENIS | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:30:29 | 8e Senior H |
16 | CLAEREBOUT GERARD | HSA - HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 01:31:19 | 9e Senior H |
17 | CUISSOT SYLVAIN | 01:31:51 | 10e Senior H | |
18 | EDMOND PASCAL | LYONNAISE DES EAUX | 01:33:34 | 8e Veteran 1 H |
19 | CARON FREDERIC | CMO BASSENS | 01:34:18 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
20 | ALFIERI CHRISTIAN | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 01:34:23 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
21 | SCHNEIDER WILFRIED | AGN33 | 01:34:43 | 11e Senior H |
22 | CHAUVOT LAURENT | MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB | 01:34:59 | 12e Senior H |
23 | PARZYCH JEAN MICHEL | ESTU-R | 01:36:49 | 13e Senior H |
24 | PECHAMBERT ALAIN | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:36:54 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
25 | ARDOUIN DOMINIQUE | 01:37:02 | 10e Veteran 1 H | |
26 | LARREY CYRIL | 01:37:19 | 14e Senior H | |
27 | OZANNE ANDRE | IBM BORDEAUX | 01:37:36 | 2e Veteran 3 H |
28 | CLEMENT CYRIL | ACSL ANDERNOS TRIATHLON | 01:37:40 | 15e Senior H |
29 | DIDOU VERONIQUE | G2A GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 01:37:47 | 1e Senior F |
30 | BERNARD WILLY | SPSI CUB | 01:37:48 | 16e Senior H |
31 | CUGGIA BRUNO | 01:37:56 | 11e Veteran 1 H | |
32 | ALONSO SYLVESTRE | CA BEGLAIS | 01:38:01 | 12e Veteran 1 H |
33 | SANSON KARINE | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:39:17 | 2e Senior F |
34 | SABY PHILIPPE | CA BEGLAIS | 01:40:10 | 13e Veteran 1 H |
35 | FARJOT FRANCK | RA SALLEBOEUF | 01:40:19 | 17e Senior H |
36 | GACHET SERGE | ASPTT AGEN | 01:40:36 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
37 | BORDIN BENOIST | AS MIRAMONT TRI | 01:40:38 | 18e Senior H |
38 | VIMENEY MICHEL | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 01:40:49 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
39 | CONDEMINE CYRIL | 01:41:00 | 19e Senior H | |
40 | BAUDRY CLAUDIA | ACCRO VELO SPORT NATURE | 01:41:04 | 3e Senior F |
41 | HOLLANDE DAMIEN | 01:41:08 | 20e Senior H | |
42 | TRIPIER JEAN MARIE | ES TRELISSAC | 01:41:16 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
43 | BOIS STEPHANE | USCRD - CG33 | 01:41:18 | 21e Senior H |
44 | TRIVES PHILIPPE | LA MOULISSOIRE | 01:41:51 | 22e Senior H |
45 | PERAZZA FREDERIC | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 01:41:58 | 23e Senior H |
46 | CARPENTIER FABIEN | 01:42:27 | 24e Senior H | |
47 | REBILLON SYLVAIN | AS AMBARES | 01:42:37 | 15e Veteran 1 H |
48 | BAUMANN NICOLAS | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 01:42:45 | 25e Senior H |
49 | DAVID DIDIER | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:43:21 | 16e Veteran 1 H |
50 | LEHAGUEZ LAURENT | AS AMBARES | 01:43:28 | 17e Veteran 1 H |
51 | POLO JEAN LUC | OCIANE | 01:43:48 | 18e Veteran 1 H |
52 | ROUSSEL FRANCK | 01:43:48 | 19e Veteran 1 H | |
53 | COMMENGE LIONEL | 01:45:42 | 26e Senior H | |
54 | AURAY STEPHANE | CA BEGLAIS | 01:45:43 | 20e Veteran 1 H |
55 | DELBARY JACKY | CA BEGLAIS | 01:45:47 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
56 | MATIGNON MATHIEU | HSA - HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 01:46:07 | 1e Junior H |
57 | DUBOS DAVID | USCRD - CG33 | 01:46:35 | 27e Senior H |
58 | DUROUSSEAU OLIVIER | ASI SAINT D ILLAC | 01:46:49 | 28e Senior H |
59 | REICHARD SYLVIE | AC ANGERIEN | 01:46:58 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
60 | ARIAS MARIE NOELLE | OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT | 01:47:32 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
61 | GAUZES VINCENT | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:48:26 | 29e Senior H |
62 | TESSEREAU STEPHANE | ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE | 01:48:30 | 21e Veteran 1 H |
63 | NALET PATRICE | AGN33 | 01:48:44 | 30e Senior H |
64 | COLINET CHRISTOPHE | CA BEGLAIS | 01:48:54 | 22e Veteran 1 H |
65 | PEUCH SYLVIE | PBAC | 01:49:01 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
66 | DELBOUIS CEDRIC | AIA | 01:49:28 | 31e Senior H |
67 | GUERRE PATRICK | CSA MERIGNAC BEAUSEJOUR | 01:49:44 | 23e Veteran 1 H |
68 | VASSEUR REGIS | 01:49:46 | 24e Veteran 1 H | |
69 | LAFON CHRISTOPHE | 01:49:51 | 32e Senior H | |
70 | LOUIN PATRICK | CHU SPORT BORDEAUX | 01:49:55 | 25e Veteran 1 H |
71 | LORIDANT PATRICK | 01:49:55 | 26e Veteran 1 H | |
72 | FAURE ALAIN | LA MOULISSOIRE | 01:50:02 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
73 | AUBREE EDITH | AC SAINT PALAIS | 01:50:06 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
74 | LAGARDE DIDIER | 01:50:22 | 27e Veteran 1 H | |
75 | GRECHI DAVID | PAT | 01:50:41 | 33e Senior H |
76 | SAMBA ISABELLE | SAM MERIGNAC | 01:50:48 | 4e Senior F |
77 | DIDOU XAVIER | AKRO BITUME | 01:50:49 | 34e Senior H |
78 | DESSAIS GERARD | AC ANGERIEN | 01:50:49 | 6e Veteran 2 H |
79 | DERIGNY VIRGINIE | OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT | 01:51:24 | 5e Senior F |
80 | BOULACHEB RADOUANE | 01:51:57 | 35e Senior H | |
81 | MEYER BRUNO | 01:52:11 | 7e Veteran 2 H | |
82 | DESMOULIN JEAN PIERRE | 01:52:31 | 8e Veteran 2 H | |
83 | DAVID JEAN LOUIS | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 01:53:04 | 28e Veteran 1 H |
84 | GRISET DAVID | 01:53:10 | 36e Senior H | |
85 | BILLARD VINCENT | 01:53:12 | 29e Veteran 1 H | |
86 | PIERRE MARCEL | 01:53:19 | 3e Veteran 3 H | |
87 | COURGEY RENAUD SANDRINE | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:53:23 | 5e Veteran 1 F |
88 | LOBRE SANDRINE | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 01:53:23 | 6e Senior F |
89 | MARTIN PATRICK | 01:53:26 | 30e Veteran 1 H | |
90 | BIRAS SEBASTIEN | 01:54:19 | 37e Senior H | |
91 | AZAMBOURG PHILIPPE | ASI SAINT D ILLAC | 01:54:40 | 31e Veteran 1 H |
92 | VERGNAUD PATRICK | 01:54:56 | 32e Veteran 1 H | |
93 | THOMAS THIERRY | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 01:54:59 | 9e Veteran 2 H |
94 | ASTIEN ERIC | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:55:29 | 33e Veteran 1 H |
95 | LAVILLE ROMAIN | CHU SPORT BORDEAUX | 01:55:44 | 38e Senior H |
96 | HARDY PASCAL | 01:55:44 | 34e Veteran 1 H | |
97 | LAPEYRE ERIC | DENIS BOYS | 01:55:52 | 35e Veteran 1 H |
98 | CHARPENTIER ERIC | 01:58:53 | 39e Senior H | |
99 | LE GUENNEC HERVE | 01:58:59 | 10e Veteran 2 H | |
100 | RONSSE NICOLAS | 01:58:59 | 40e Senior H | |
101 | DAUNAS DANIEL | CA SAINT AGNAN | 01:59:07 | 11e Veteran 2 H |
102 | BARBOTEAU SYLVIA | CA BEGLAIS | 01:59:20 | 6e Veteran 1 F |
103 | DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | PEUJARD TRIATHLON | 01:59:22 | 36e Veteran 1 H |
104 | CATHALA BENOIT | AS CEA | 01:59:40 | 37e Veteran 1 H |
105 | MILLEROU JEAN MARIE | AS AMBARES | 01:59:40 | 12e Veteran 2 H |
106 | HENRIOT YVES | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 01:59:47 | 38e Veteran 1 H |
107 | CARATTI CHARLY | TCA CESTAS | 01:59:48 | 13e Veteran 2 H |
108 | SALLABERRY MICHEL | 01:59:59 | 39e Veteran 1 H | |
109 | CHIAROTTO JEAN MARCO | LES BARJOTS DES COTOS | 02:00:05 | 40e Veteran 1 H |
110 | LE BRIGAND GILLES | ESB BLANQUEFORT | 02:00:10 | 41e Veteran 1 H |
111 | FEVRE JEAN CLAUDE | ECA | 02:00:14 | 14e Veteran 2 H |
112 | ROCHE PHILIPPE | SANTE NAVALE | 02:00:22 | 42e Veteran 1 H |
113 | LACOSTE SEBASTIEN | ASCCUB | 02:00:36 | 41e Senior H |
114 | FONTEYRAUD FRANCK | MILLE PATTES | 02:00:52 | 43e Veteran 1 H |
115 | VUILLET VALERIE | MILLE PATTES | 02:00:52 | 7e Veteran 1 F |
116 | RAMON PASCAL | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 02:00:52 | 44e Veteran 1 H |
117 | SIERRA JEAN PAUL | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 02:00:58 | 15e Veteran 2 H |
118 | GARUZ ALAIN | 02:01:03 | 16e Veteran 2 H | |
119 | GUIOW MICHEL | SANOFY AVANTIS | 02:01:17 | 17e Veteran 2 H |
120 | POINEAU BERTRAND | 02:01:34 | 45e Veteran 1 H | |
121 | MINO PHILIPPE | MILLE PATTES | 02:01:37 | 18e Veteran 2 H |
122 | WEBER NICOLAS | 02:01:46 | 42e Senior H | |
123 | SEHET DIDIER | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 02:01:47 | 46e Veteran 1 H |
124 | LACHAT MICHEL | CHOLESTERUN | 02:01:48 | 47e Veteran 1 H |
125 | FLORENCIE ERIC | 02:01:57 | 48e Veteran 1 H | |
126 | LASCAUX DIDIER | LES BARJOTS DES COTOS | 02:01:58 | 49e Veteran 1 H |
127 | BIDET JOEL | HSA - HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 02:02:48 | 19e Veteran 2 H |
128 | GONZALES GILLES | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 02:03:16 | 43e Senior H |
129 | SEGUIN MAURICE | ADIDAS RUNNING BORDEAUX | 02:03:35 | 44e Senior H |
130 | GUAUS BRUNO | 02:03:35 | 20e Veteran 2 H | |
131 | FAUDRIS CHRISTIAN | 02:03:59 | 4e Veteran 3 H | |
132 | LAGOUEYTE THIERRY | 02:04:06 | 45e Senior H | |
133 | SANTUCCI FRANCOIS | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 02:04:14 | 21e Veteran 2 H |
134 | LAFARGOUETTE ANNE | MILLE PATTES | 02:04:14 | 8e Veteran 1 F |
135 | LEGER PHILIPPE | 02:04:23 | 50e Veteran 1 H | |
136 | FERRON DAMIEN | 02:04:34 | 46e Senior H | |
137 | WATTIER DENIS | 02:04:39 | 22e Veteran 2 H | |
138 | HEBRARD ALAIN | FEP SAINT AGNAN | 02:04:44 | 5e Veteran 3 H |
139 | LATIER JEAN LOUIS | AS AMBARES | 02:04:47 | 51e Veteran 1 H |
140 | CHERUBINI JEAN PIERRE | 02:05:05 | 52e Veteran 1 H | |
141 | LEBRUN CATHERINE | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 02:05:26 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
142 | LEBRUN FRANCOIS | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 02:05:26 | 23e Veteran 2 H |
143 | DUFOUR JACQUES | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 02:05:36 | 24e Veteran 2 H |
144 | ROZIER GILLES | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 02:05:52 | 25e Veteran 2 H |
145 | LACAMPAGNE GUILLAUME | SAPEURS POMPIERS BORDEAUX | 02:05:58 | 1e Espoir H |
146 | BOSC BRUNO | 02:06:10 | 53e Veteran 1 H | |
147 | CARAMES GILLES | 02:06:50 | 47e Senior H | |
148 | TARIS PIERRE | 02:08:23 | 26e Veteran 2 H | |
149 | VELARDE MIGUEL | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 02:08:58 | 54e Veteran 1 H |
150 | MORRIER AGNES | FOULEE MONTILENNE | 02:09:10 | 9e Veteran 1 F |
151 | MORRIER THIERRY | FOULEE MONTILIENNE | 02:09:10 | 27e Veteran 2 H |
152 | LAURENT CHANTAL | AC SAINT PALAIS | 02:09:28 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
153 | SHON GERARD | SNECMA | 02:09:29 | 6e Veteran 3 H |
154 | PICHARD PATRICK | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 02:09:32 | 7e Veteran 3 H |
155 | BEUNIER JEAN FRANCOIS | 02:10:03 | 28e Veteran 2 H | |
156 | REBIERE PIERRE | CHS BORDEAUX | 02:11:24 | 29e Veteran 2 H |
157 | PRAENE VALERE | LYONNAISE DES EAUX | 02:11:27 | 30e Veteran 2 H |
158 | PRESSAGER CARL | 02:11:47 | 48e Senior H | |
159 | LEROUX GENEVIEVE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 02:11:55 | 10e Veteran 1 F |
160 | RODRIGUES ADELIA | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 02:12:03 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
161 | CHARRITTE SERGE | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 02:12:11 | 31e Veteran 2 H |
162 | MEUNIER YVES | TRI ARCACHON | 02:12:22 | 8e Veteran 3 H |
163 | GUERNIER PATRICK | BIPEDES DE ST CYR | 02:12:29 | 55e Veteran 1 H |
164 | BARRAULT MARINE | 02:12:58 | 7e Senior F | |
165 | NICOLLET MAURICE | 02:12:58 | 49e Senior H | |
166 | LERBET FRANCIS | 02:13:29 | 32e Veteran 2 H | |
167 | LINEATTE STEPHANE | 02:14:09 | 56e Veteran 1 H | |
168 | FRAYSSINOUS GUY | ADIDAS RUNNING BORDEAUX | 02:14:28 | 33e Veteran 2 H |
169 | CHASSIGNEUX MARIE FRANCE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 02:14:46 | 3e Veteran 2 F |
170 | FLEURY-BUCCI DIANE | 02:14:54 | 8e Senior F | |
171 | TOVAGLIARO FRANCIS | 02:14:54 | 57e Veteran 1 H | |
172 | MEULE BRUNO | LES CHRONOS DE LU | 02:15:08 | 50e Senior H |
173 | OPERE PATRICK | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 02:15:08 | 9e Veteran 3 H |
174 | BOS CAROLE | 02:15:31 | 11e Veteran 1 F | |
175 | MAYONNADE CHRISTINE | 02:16:43 | 9e Senior F | |
176 | BRUNETAUD DANIELLE | 02:17:21 | 4e Veteran 2 F | |
177 | FRAIZ GILBERT | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 02:17:21 | 10e Veteran 3 H |
178 | MORICE PATRICK | LES CHRONOS DE LU | 02:17:31 | 34e Veteran 2 H |
179 | MICHAUX JEAN-LOUIS | 02:18:42 | 58e Veteran 1 H | |
180 | LOUBET DIDIER | 02:18:43 | 59e Veteran 1 H | |
181 | GRELLIER GERMAIN | 02:18:58 | 51e Senior H | |
182 | BOITEAU SYLVAIN | LES CHRONOS DE LU | 02:18:59 | 35e Veteran 2 H |
183 | RICHEZ MICHEL | 02:19:07 | 11e Veteran 3 H | |
184 | MIARD GEOFFREY | 02:19:17 | 2e Espoir H | |
185 | PELLETIER THIERRY | CA VILLENAVAIS | 02:20:35 | 60e Veteran 1 H |
186 | CONNEFROY DOMINIQUE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 02:20:39 | 61e Veteran 1 H |
187 | BASTIEN PHILIPPE | 02:20:50 | 62e Veteran 1 H | |
188 | VERCELLIS YVES | 02:21:01 | 36e Veteran 2 H | |
189 | CUGGIA EUGENIA | 02:21:13 | 12e Veteran 1 F | |
190 | SERANI LAURENT | TRI ARCACHON | 02:21:16 | 63e Veteran 1 H |
191 | DUBOURG ANNIE | ASI SAINT D ILLAC | 02:21:29 | 13e Veteran 1 F |
192 | AZAMBOURG CHRISTINE | ASI SAINT D ILLAC | 02:21:29 | 14e Veteran 1 F |
193 | LEONARD REMY | 02:21:33 | 64e Veteran 1 H | |
194 | SARRASIN MYRIAM | ASLIBOURNE | 02:21:46 | 15e Veteran 1 F |
195 | SANTUCCI FLORENCE | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 02:21:50 | 16e Veteran 1 F |
196 | LE MOUELLIC JEAN | LES CHRONOS DE LU | 02:22:00 | 65e Veteran 1 H |
197 | PONS CHRISTINE | RUNNING AVENTURE SALLEBOEUF | 02:22:04 | 17e Veteran 1 F |
198 | DUBOIS RENE | 02:22:38 | 1e Veteran 4 H | |
199 | SAINTE CROIX PHILIPPE | 02:22:46 | 37e Veteran 2 H | |
200 | MIARD PATRICK | 02:22:47 | 66e Veteran 1 H | |
201 | PIQUE DIDIER | FORD | 02:23:49 | 38e Veteran 2 H |
202 | LE PRIOL JACQUES | 02:23:49 | 67e Veteran 1 H | |
203 | BEKKOUCHE NORA | ASLR CAMARSAC | 02:24:27 | 10e Senior F |
204 | MOGA CELINE | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 02:24:43 | 11e Senior F |
205 | LANDRU BENOIT | 02:25:01 | 39e Veteran 2 H | |
206 | LIGONNET PATRICK | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 02:25:06 | 40e Veteran 2 H |
207 | PRETOT ALICE | RAPETOU | 02:25:11 | 18e Veteran 1 F |
208 | DEVEIL FREDDY | 02:25:13 | 52e Senior H | |
209 | BOUGET CHRISTINE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 02:26:27 | 5e Veteran 2 F |
210 | GOULIERE SERGE | US CENON R D | 02:28:32 | 41e Veteran 2 H |
211 | CURIEN THIERRY | TCA CESTAS | 02:29:35 | 68e Veteran 1 H |
212 | BAQUE CHRISTINE | SAGC TRIATHLON CESTAS | 02:29:37 | 19e Veteran 1 F |
213 | THORE RABUT FABIENNE | 02:29:37 | 20e Veteran 1 F | |
214 | OZANNE JACKIE | IBM BORDEAUX | 02:30:38 | 2e Veteran 3 F |
215 | POTHET MARIE NOELLE | 02:30:38 | 21e Veteran 1 F | |
216 | DESNOYER MARIE-RENEE | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 02:31:42 | 6e Veteran 2 F |
217 | RIDEAU GILLES | LES ROMAINS DES BOIS | 02:33:17 | 42e Veteran 2 H |
218 | ORTA ANDRE | 02:33:17 | 2e Veteran 4 H | |
219 | FREDERICK VALERIE | HSA - HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 02:33:17 | 12e Senior F |
220 | THOMAS PATRICIA | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 02:33:37 | 22e Veteran 1 F |
221 | VALIERGUE LAURENCE | 02:34:19 | 23e Veteran 1 F | |
222 | FRULIO JACQUELINE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 02:34:20 | 7e Veteran 2 F |
223 | MORGEAU SYLVIE | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 02:34:25 | 8e Veteran 2 F |
224 | PATENOTRE ROMANO | 02:34:29 | 53e Senior H | |
225 | LEMERCIER MARC | 02:38:48 | 69e Veteran 1 H | |
226 | DELORT PASCAL | 02:39:50 | 54e Senior H | |
227 | DELGADO JEAN-MARC | 02:40:55 | 43e Veteran 2 H | |
228 | LAFITTE MARTIAL | CHOLESTERUN | 02:42:22 | 70e Veteran 1 H |
229 | BRIDIER MICHEL | 02:44:30 | 44e Veteran 2 H | |
230 | AILLERY NOELLE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 02:45:12 | 55e Senior H |
231 | BOUILLON HENRI | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 02:45:12 | 45e Veteran 2 H |
232 | RAPIN YVES | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 02:45:12 | 46e Veteran 2 H |
233 | BORES PATRICIA | MILLE PATTES | 02:50:09 | 71e Veteran 1 H |
234 | MARTOS MERCEDES | MILLE PATTES | 02:50:09 | 24e Veteran 1 F |
235 | GARCIA LUC | 02:53:22 | 47e Veteran 2 H | |
236 | POUILLOUX OLIVIER | 02:56:45 | 48e Veteran 2 H |