|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | LE_TRAIL_DE_LELAN |
DATE | 22/08/2009 |
LIEU | CAPIAN |
DISTANCE | 10 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | F_LUQUE |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | RANGER JEROME | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00:36:31 | 1e Senior H |
2 | SERNOT MICHEL | CMOB | 00:39:09 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
3 | LARTIGUE CEDRIC | BOULIAC SP | 00:39:30 | 2e Senior H |
4 | HOCHARD NICOLAS | BOULIAC SP | 00:39:37 | 3e Senior H |
5 | SENA FREDERIC | 00:39:51 | 4e Senior H | |
6 | LALANDE CHRIS | COURIR AUDENGE | 00:40:07 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
7 | LAFARGUE PATRICK | SALLES | 00:40:47 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
8 | BORDERIE ANDRE | 00:41:08 | 4e Veteran 1 H | |
9 | SOULEYRES FRANCK | BOULIAC SP | 00:41:55 | 5e Senior H |
10 | LERAY GAETAN | INTREPIDE PRE EN PAIL | 00:42:00 | 1e Espoir H |
11 | PENISSON STEPHANE | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00:42:42 | 6e Senior H |
12 | FOURNET LUDOVIC | 00:43:12 | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
13 | BERTHET JEAN GERARD | STADE LANGONNAIS | 00:43:26 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
14 | FAVRE CEDRIC | PESSAC TRI | 00:44:40 | 7e Senior H |
15 | DUMAS STEPHANE | 00:44:41 | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
16 | LOBRE THIERRY | 00:44:43 | 8e Senior H | |
17 | LEMAITR FREDERIC | 00:44:49 | 9e Senior H | |
18 | JOUNIER JEAN PIERRE | 00:45:11 | 10e Senior H | |
19 | GOUNIN CHRISTOPHE | US CENON RD | 00:45:15 | 8e Veteran 1 H |
20 | MOREAU JEAN LOUIS | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 00:45:19 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
21 | BOUINOT MICHEL | BOULIAC SP | 00:45:57 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
22 | TOULOUSE FABRICE | ASLR CAMARSAC | 00:45:59 | 11e Senior H |
23 | PLAT ELISE | LA REOLE | 00:46:01 | 1e Espoir F |
24 | GUIONIE FRANCIS | MDG ST SELVE | 00:46:03 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
25 | COURBIN BRUNO | 00:46:10 | 9e Veteran 1 H | |
26 | GUILBOT JEAN | 00:46:28 | 10e Veteran 1 H | |
27 | CASSIGNARD JEAN PIERRE | 00:46:31 | 3e Veteran 2 H | |
28 | DEMERENS LAURENT | US TALENCE | 00:46:34 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
29 | LESUEUR ERIC | 00:46:46 | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
30 | LOHIER GREGORY | 00:46:55 | 12e Senior H | |
31 | GERMAIN ANNIE-ROSE | 00:47:07 | 1e Veteran 1 F | |
32 | MOREAU LAETITIA | BEC | 00:48:22 | 1e Senior F |
33 | LABRUNIE JEAN LUC | 00:48:24 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
34 | NOEL ERIC | OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT | 00:48:26 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
35 | DELABRA FLORIAN | 00:48:30 | 13e Senior H | |
36 | LACAMPAGNE JEROME | 00:48:32 | 14e Senior H | |
37 | BIBENS MICKAEL | 00:48:55 | 2e Espoir H | |
38 | MICOULAS JEROME | 00:49:05 | 15e Senior H | |
39 | RODRIGUEZ ERIC | ASLR CAMARSAC | 00:49:10 | 16e Senior H |
40 | SAINT JAMES ERIC | 00:49:12 | 4e Veteran 2 H | |
41 | MOREAU LATOUR SEBASTIEN | LES BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS | 00:49:15 | 17e Senior H |
42 | BASTIEN PASCAL | BOMMES NAUTIQUE | 00:49:20 | 15e Veteran 1 H |
43 | CUEILLE SEBASTIEN | USM VIROFLAY | 00:49:25 | 18e Senior H |
44 | RAUZIER VALENTIN | 00:49:30 | 3e Espoir H | |
45 | MOLES PATRICE | 00:49:40 | 16e Veteran 1 H | |
46 | BARANTIN X | 00:49:42 | 17e Veteran 1 H | |
47 | CAILLOU DANIEL | BOULIAC SP | 00:50:25 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
48 | DUCHENE DANIEL | AC WAMRECHIES | 00:50:35 | 6e Veteran 2 H |
49 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | BOULIAC SP | 00:51:30 | 19e Senior H |
50 | BALLION MARYCLAIR | ASLR CAMARSAC | 00:51:37 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
51 | DEYCARD FRANCK | 00:51:40 | 18e Veteran 1 H | |
52 | MONDOR THIERRY | PESSAC TRI | 00:52:36 | 19e Veteran 1 H |
53 | COUDERT CYRIL | MSF LOGISTIQUE | 00:52:50 | 20e Senior H |
54 | CONILH GAETAN | 00:52:59 | 4e Espoir H | |
55 | SANGLA STEPHANE | 00:53:34 | 21e Senior H | |
56 | LALANNE OLIVIER | 00:53:50 | 22e Senior H | |
57 | CAUVIN FABRICE | AGN33 | 00:53:51 | 20e Veteran 1 H |
58 | MILHET CHRISTOPHE | ASVTT BOIENNE | 00:54:02 | 23e Senior H |
59 | TONNERRE XAVIER | NANTES EC | 00:54:24 | 24e Senior H |
60 | GOUNIN SYLVIE | US CENON RD | 00:54:34 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
61 | ESCADE JEAN LUC | 00:54:37 | 7e Veteran 2 H | |
62 | PINOL ODILE | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00:54:45 | 2e Senior F |
63 | BENTEJAC KATIA | 00:54:46 | 3e Senior F | |
64 | BENTEJAC JEAN MARC | 00:54:48 | 21e Veteran 1 H | |
65 | CLIQUENNORS JEAN PAUL | FORD | 00:55:49 | 8e Veteran 2 H |
66 | BARRUCCO CYRIL | 00:55:51 | 25e Senior H | |
67 | ROUBERTOU NICOLAS | UNION DES COTEAUX DE GARONNE | 00:55:55 | 26e Senior H |
68 | GIRARD ALAIN | 00:56:03 | 27e Senior H | |
69 | MILLEROU NICOLE | AS AMBARES SPORT ENDURANCE | 00:56:56 | 4e Senior F |
70 | CASTERAN FREDERIC | 00:56:57 | 28e Senior H | |
71 | MOURGUES JOELLE | 00:56:58 | 2e Veteran 2 F | |
72 | LAFONT JOEL | 00:57:12 | 9e Veteran 2 H | |
73 | LEVY MICHELLE | LES CHRONOS DE LU | 00:57:18 | 3e Veteran 2 F |
74 | LOLAKOMOIEFF JEAN ETIENNE | SPORT POUR TOUS | 00:57:20 | 22e Veteran 1 H |
75 | SAINTOT FLORENCE | 00:59:21 | 5e Senior F | |
76 | SOUDIERE ELODIE | 00:59:23 | 6e Senior F | |
77 | FONTAINE JOCELYN | 00:59:39 | 23e Veteran 1 H | |
78 | CARBONARI JEAN LUC | 01:00:07 | 24e Veteran 1 H | |
79 | OLIGER ETIENNE | CAMARSAC | 01:00:34 | 25e Veteran 1 H |
80 | SAVINA ANDRE | OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT | 01:00:38 | 29e Senior H |
81 | CRNJANSKI BERANGERE | 01:00:54 | 7e Senior F | |
82 | SANS GERARD | 01:01:21 | 10e Veteran 2 H | |
83 | DEFOSSE QUENTIN | AGN33 | 01:02:03 | 30e Senior H |
84 | DELCHER DANIEL | 01:02:20 | 26e Veteran 1 H | |
85 | LAURICHESSE LAURENT | FOULEE DES JALLES | 01:03:32 | 27e Veteran 1 H |
86 | VILLENAVE MADY | FOULEE DES JALLES | 01:03:32 | 4e Veteran 2 F |
87 | GAILLARD ISABELLE | 01:03:55 | 3e Veteran 1 F | |
88 | BARRUCCO BERNARD | BOULIAC SP | 01:03:57 | 11e Veteran 2 H |
89 | FAURE BERNARD | 01:03:57 | 12e Veteran 2 H | |
90 | CABRIT EMILIE | AGN33 | 01:06:00 | 8e Senior F |
91 | BUCHMANN WILLY | AGN33 | 01:06:00 | 31e Senior H |
92 | MOREAU MARIE ANDREE | 01:06:17 | 5e Veteran 2 F | |
93 | BLOUIN RENE | 01:06:19 | 1e Veteran 4 H | |
94 | MARLIN FREDERIC | ASAP | 01:07:36 | 28e Veteran 1 H |
95 | AUGEY SANDRINE | BOMMES NAUTIQUE | 01:08:03 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
96 | ROUSSET PATRICK | SPT LE ROCHE CHALAIS SPORTS NATURE | 01:08:10 | 13e Veteran 2 H |
97 | DUCOS GHYSLAINE | 01:08:16 | 9e Senior F | |
98 | DUCOS CHRISTOPHE | NATURE BIKE 33 | 01:08:18 | 32e Senior H |
99 | PATROUILLEAU MURIELLE | RAPPETOU | 01:08:56 | 5e Veteran 1 F |
100 | PATROUILLEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | RAPPETOU | 01:08:57 | 29e Veteran 1 H |
101 | CLEMENT CAROLINE | 01:12:49 | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
102 | LAPORTE JEAN RENE | 01:14:07 | 30e Veteran 1 H | |
103 | COMMON ERIC | 01:14:07 | 31e Veteran 1 H | |
104 | FOGEL GEORGES | TRI ARCACHON | 01:14:07 | 2e Veteran 4 H |
105 | CONSTANTIN DENIS | STADE LANGONNAIS | 01:14:28 | 32e Veteran 1 H |
106 | DORADO LYNDA | STADE BORDELAIS | 01:14:36 | 6e Veteran 2 F |
107 | MIARD CAROLE | 01:16:05 | 7e Veteran 1 F | |
108 | RAPIN MONIQUE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 01:18:52 | 7e Veteran 2 F |