|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | FOULEES-DE-SAINT-SULPICE_ET_CAMEYRAC |
DATE | 17/05/2009 |
LIEU | SAINT_SULPICE_ET_CAMEYRAC |
DISTANCE | 10 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | GESCOURS |
RANNG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | DE MARCO FABRICE | BOULIAC SP | 00:33:26 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | DULHOSTE DAVID | 00:36:50 | 2e SENIOR H | |
3 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | CARREFOUR MERIGNAC | 00:36:53 | 3e SENIOR H |
4 | LAVILLE MICHEL | GIPB | 00:37:14 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
5 | PINEAU ALEXANDRE | 00:39:25 | 4e SENIOR H | |
6 | LABRUGNAS ANTHONY | 00:39:39 | 5e SENIOR H | |
7 | ROUX RAYMOND | 00:39:42 | 1e VETERAN 2 H | |
8 | RIVIERE DANIEL | 00:40:05 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
9 | DEVOS CHRISTIAN | TOULOUSE | 00:42:01 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
10 | JARRY VINCENT | 00:42:02 | 2e VETERAN 1 H | |
11 | YUBERO LAURENT | 00:42:26 | 6e SENIOR H | |
12 | FEVRIER FRANCK | 00:42:54 | 3e VETERAN 1 H | |
13 | MORALES FRANCIS | 00:43:07 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
14 | FAUGERE PIERRE | CMOB | 00:43:11 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
15 | KOWALCZYK PHILIPPE | CA VILLENAVE | 00:43:20 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
16 | INGLES PATRICK | 00:44:09 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
17 | COUDOUIN PHILIPPE | 00:44:17 | 6e VETERAN 1 H | |
18 | HAINGAUD ANTHONY | CEVA | 00:44:48 | 7e SENIOR H |
19 | CROISARD FABIEN | 00:44:50 | 8e SENIOR H | |
20 | BROCHARD CYRILLE | 00:44:53 | 9e SENIOR H | |
21 | COUDOUIN FRANCK | 00:44:56 | 10e SENIOR H | |
22 | LASSERRE CHRISTOPHE | 00:45:46 | 11e SENIOR H | |
23 | DENECHAUD BERNARD | 00:46:46 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
24 | SAINT JAMES ERIC | 00:47:07 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
25 | DUPE KARIM | 00:47:14 | 12e SENIOR H | |
26 | CUVILLE SERGE | 00:47:32 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
27 | CAMARENIA MICHEL | 00:47:41 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
28 | MATHIE CLAVERIE FRANCIS | 00:47:42 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
29 | SANCHEZ JUAN | 00:47:53 | 13e SENIOR H | |
30 | GALINDO LAURENT | 00:48:17 | 14e SENIOR H | |
31 | ROY SEBASTIEN | 00:48:33 | 15e SENIOR H | |
32 | MILAFOND JACKI | 00:48:38 | 6e VETERAN 2 H | |
33 | LOGUINOF EMMANUEL | 00:48:47 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
34 | MAESTRE ANTOINE | 00:50:05 | 7e VETERAN 2 H | |
35 | HANOT BENOIT | 00:50:18 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
36 | HOTIER CHRISTOPHE | 00:50:28 | 16e SENIOR H | |
37 | TOURNOIS SONIA | 00:50:33 | 1e SENIOR F | |
38 | CASTAING NICOLE | 00:50:45 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
39 | BERRIOT JEAN JACQUES | 00:51:35 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
40 | MARY PASCALINE | 00:51:49 | 2e SENIOR F | |
41 | DOEBLE STEPHANE | 00:51:54 | 12e VETERAN 1 H | |
42 | BOLLE REGIS | 00:51:56 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
43 | VALADE PASCAL | 00:52:06 | 17e SENIOR H | |
44 | MOUSSINEAUX VIRGINIE | 00:52:07 | 3e SENIOR F | |
45 | REQUIER JANINE | SACP | 00:52:10 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
46 | REQUIER ALAIN | SACP | 00:52:12 | 9e VETERAN 2 H |
47 | DAURIAC JEAN | 00:52:13 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
48 | SEDZE ANDRE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 00:52:38 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
49 | DENECHAUD DANIELLE | 00:52:48 | 1e VETERAN 3 F | |
50 | DANRE HENRI | 00:52:51 | 10e VETERAN 2 H | |
51 | GAUTRONEAU LAURENT | 00:53:16 | 14e VETERAN 1 H | |
52 | PAINTONDRE JOHANN | 00:53:41 | 18e SENIOR H | |
53 | COUILLANDEAU SARAH | 00:53:57 | 4e SENIOR F | |
54 | VITOUX JEAN LUC | 00:54:21 | 11e VETERAN 2 H | |
55 | TIFFON PATRICK | SACP | 00:54:35 | 12e VETERAN 2 H |
56 | LEROY FETET EVELYNE | 00:56:12 | 3e VETERAN 2 F | |
57 | RENEAJUT MATHIEU | 00:59:05 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
58 | LEVASSEUR SANDRINE | FVI | 01:00:10 | 5e SENIOR F |
59 | GREIL VALERIE | 01:00:12 | 1e VETERAN 1 F | |
60 | DOSSETT WILIAM | 01:00:33 | 2e VETERAN 4 H | |
61 | HUSSON BERNARD | 01:00:45 | 16e VETERAN 1 H | |
62 | MARTOS MERCEDES | 01:01:00 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
63 | ORTA ANDRE | 01:02:13 | 3e VETERAN 4 H | |
64 | DULAU SANDRINE | 01:03:09 | 6e SENIOR F | |
65 | NEGRIER JACQUES | 01:04:51 | 17e VETERAN 1 H | |
66 | KONE MOUSSA | 01:04:52 | 13e VETERAN 2 H |