|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | TRAIL_DES_COTES_DE_BOURG |
DATE | 14/07/2009 |
LIEU | BOURG_SUR_GIRONDE |
DISTANCE | 25 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | RJEGARD |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | COURT SYLVAIN | 01:31:03 | 1e Senior H | |
2 | ROUSSEL FABIEN | XVE ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:35:37 | 2e Senior H |
3 | PETERMANN LAURENT | 01:37:17 | 3e Senior H | |
4 | BISME DENIS | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:37:29 | 4e Senior H |
5 | COURREGES FREDERIC | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:37:42 | 1e Vétéran 1 H |
6 | BOSCHERIE VITAL | 01:37:47 | 1e Vétéran 2 H | |
7 | NOCLAIN CHRISTOPHE | XVE ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:38:23 | 5e Senior H |
8 | SEGUIN THIERRY | albs | 01:39:35 | 2e Vétéran 1 H |
9 | LE CORVELLEC GUY | stade bordelais | 01:39:51 | 3e Vétéran 1 H |
10 | CAUMONT DAVID | FORD BORDEAUX | 01:40:28 | 6e Senior H |
11 | BORNAZEAU STEPHANE | ap arsac | 01:40:32 | 7e Senior H |
12 | BLANCHET JULIEN | 01:40:41 | 8e Senior H | |
13 | DREDRICH CHRISTOPHE | sc ares | 01:41:22 | 4e Vétéran 1 H |
14 | BRIAUD THIERRY | 01:41:41 | 5e Vétéran 1 H | |
15 | DUMONT LAURENT | 01:42:24 | 6e Vétéran 1 H | |
16 | MONTILL JEAN | 01:44:15 | 2e Vétéran 2 H | |
17 | CAUMEL MICHEL | RUNNING CLUB ARPAGEON | 01:44:27 | 3e Vétéran 2 H |
18 | RAPOSO OLIVIER | 01:44:39 | 9e Senior H | |
19 | JOLLY DAVID | 01:44:48 | 10e Senior H | |
20 | DA SILVA BRUNO | cub | 01:45:49 | 11e Senior H |
21 | TRIVES PHILLIPE | 01:45:56 | 12e Senior H | |
22 | DUARTE AGOSTINHO JOSÉ | PAGE BLANCHE | 01:46:07 | 7e Vétéran 1 H |
23 | TARIS HERVE | 01:46:44 | 13e Senior H | |
24 | PEYRON CHRISTOPHE | 01:47:40 | 14e Senior H | |
25 | BIRAULT FLORIAN | 01:48:51 | 15e Senior H | |
26 | RODRIGUES CARLOS ALBERT | ALSMM | 01:49:04 | 8e Vétéran 1 H |
27 | GUFFURT MATHIEU | 01:49:20 | 16e Senior H | |
28 | SERNOT MICHEL | asccub | 01:49:43 | 9e Vétéran 1 H |
29 | JOSSOT OLYMPE | 01:52:07 | 1e Senior F | |
30 | DARCHE PATRICK | chu sport bordeaux | 01:52:11 | 4e Vétéran 2 H |
31 | BOULME PAUL EMMANUEL | albs | 01:52:11 | 17e Senior H |
32 | WIPLIEZ YANNICK | atlethic club | 01:53:22 | 18e Senior H |
33 | COLL MARTIAL | courir a audence | 01:53:52 | 5e Vétéran 2 H |
34 | GABRIEL CHRISTELLE | albs | 01:54:47 | 2e Senior F |
35 | BETHYS FREDERIC | 01:54:47 | 19e Senior H | |
36 | DUNAS STEPHANE | PASS RUNNING | 01:55:38 | 10e Vétéran 1 H |
37 | BENQUET STEPHANE | ADRENALINE 33 | 01:55:52 | 20e Senior H |
38 | GARCIA OLIVIER | PASS RUNNING | 01:56:17 | 11e Vétéran 1 H |
39 | BAILLOT SEBASTIEN | 01:56:18 | 21e Senior H | |
40 | GUIONNE FRANCIS | st selve | 01:56:30 | 1e Vétéran 3 H |
41 | CHANSAULME SEBASTIEN | 01:56:52 | 22e Senior H | |
42 | FONTES PHILLIPE | ac parempuyre | 01:56:57 | 6e Vétéran 2 H |
43 | CHAMBON ERIC | US DAX | 01:57:01 | 12e Vétéran 1 H |
44 | LEHAGUEZ LAURENT | ASA | 01:57:11 | 13e Vétéran 1 H |
45 | HUBERT JEAN BERNARD | XVE ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:57:47 | 14e Vétéran 1 H |
46 | FAUGERE PIERRE | bassens | 01:57:48 | 2e Vétéran 3 H |
47 | BLANCHIER PIERRE HENRI | 01:58:42 | 23e Senior H | |
48 | PINEAU DENIS | 01:59:06 | 15e Vétéran 1 H | |
49 | LEROUX ERIC | XVE ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:59:15 | 24e Senior H |
50 | FAVRE JEAN CHRISTIAN | SANOFI | 01:59:19 | 7e Vétéran 2 H |
51 | LOUIN PATRICK | chu sport bordeaux | 01:59:48 | 16e Vétéran 1 H |
52 | MOGABURU THIERRY | PAGE BLANCHE | 02:00:19 | 17e Vétéran 1 H |
53 | GHINASSI ALAIN | PAGE BLANCHE | 02:00:26 | 8e Vétéran 2 H |
54 | MOREL-DULHOSTE PHILLIPE | leognan | 02:00:48 | 18e Vétéran 1 H |
55 | CHAUVIN BERNARD | esb oxygene | 02:00:49 | 3e Vétéran 3 H |
56 | DERIGNY VIRGINIE | esb oxygene | 02:00:58 | 3e Senior F |
57 | VERGNAUD PATRICK | 02:01:10 | 19e Vétéran 1 H | |
58 | REY ANTHONY | ap arsac | 02:02:16 | 20e Vétéran 1 H |
59 | BOUBAKEUR JIMMY | 02:02:17 | 21e Vétéran 1 H | |
60 | HALGAND YVES | dassault bx sport | 02:04:20 | 9e Vétéran 2 H |
61 | BARRIERE PHILIPPE | RUNNING CLUB ARPAGEON | 02:04:36 | 10e Vétéran 2 H |
62 | LAFON JEAN LOUIS | RUNNING CLUB ARPAGEON | 02:04:36 | 11e Vétéran 2 H |
63 | BARBET JEAN PIERRE | RUNNING CLUB ARPAGEON | 02:04:42 | 12e Vétéran 2 H |
64 | MILHORAT LUDOVIC | XVE ATHLETIC CLUB | 02:04:43 | 25e Senior H |
65 | NAISSAUT ANDRE | medoc of course | 02:05:11 | 22e Vétéran 1 H |
66 | CHEMMACHE KHALED | 02:05:30 | 23e Vétéran 1 H | |
67 | RAGOT THIERRY | albs | 02:05:43 | 24e Vétéran 1 H |
68 | MARTIN JEAN PIERRE | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 02:06:05 | 13e Vétéran 2 H |
69 | DAUNAS DANIEL | CA ST AIGNANT | 02:06:08 | 14e Vétéran 2 H |
70 | PIERRE MARCEL | 02:06:11 | 4e Vétéran 3 H | |
71 | VIEIRA PASCAL | barjots des cotos | 02:06:15 | 25e Vétéran 1 H |
72 | POINEAU BERTRAND | pass running | 02:06:25 | 26e Vétéran 1 H |
73 | HEMON SERUANE | ascea | 02:06:56 | 4e Senior F |
74 | GRIMOUX CEDRIC | 02:07:01 | 26e Senior H | |
75 | ROZIER GILLES | esb oxygene | 02:07:51 | 15e Vétéran 2 H |
76 | DESMOND JEAN PAUL | JSSSC | 02:08:28 | 5e Vétéran 3 H |
77 | DUVILLARD CLAUDE | ca villenave d'ornon | 02:08:28 | 16e Vétéran 2 H |
78 | MANSOUR BAROUDI | 02:08:32 | 27e Vétéran 1 H | |
79 | DAVID JEAN LOUIS | esb oxygene | 02:08:53 | 28e Vétéran 1 H |
80 | CHIAROTTO JEAN MARCO | 02:08:56 | 29e Vétéran 1 H | |
81 | GUION MICHEL | SANOFI | 02:09:16 | 17e Vétéran 2 H |
82 | ROUX JEAN-MICHEL | 02:09:33 | 18e Vétéran 2 H | |
83 | SALACROUP BERNARD | anonymes du campus | 02:10:00 | 19e Vétéran 2 H |
84 | WURRY NATHALIE | stade bordelais | 02:10:14 | 1e Vétéran 1 F |
85 | FERNANDES JEAN | 02:11:09 | 6e Vétéran 3 H | |
86 | LUCANTIS BERNARD | us cenon | 02:11:10 | 20e Vétéran 2 H |
87 | PEVERGNE MARYLINE | stade bordelais | 02:11:22 | 2e Vétéran 1 F |
88 | PELLOQUET PIERRE | 02:11:24 | 1e Espoir H | |
89 | LORTAL JEROME | 02:11:53 | 30e Vétéran 1 H | |
90 | DAVID PATRICK | albs | 02:12:39 | 31e Vétéran 1 H |
91 | LE GUERNEVE EMMANUEL | 02:12:47 | 32e Vétéran 1 H | |
92 | DESMOULIN JEAN PIERRE | leognan | 02:12:48 | 21e Vétéran 2 H |
93 | SIERRA JEAN PAUL | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 02:12:49 | 27e Senior H |
94 | SARBARIE ANDRE | 02:13:16 | 28e Senior H | |
95 | POUGET JEAN CLAUDE | ARPAJON | 02:13:41 | 33e Vétéran 1 H |
96 | HEBRARD ALAIN | PASS RUNNING | 02:13:46 | 7e Vétéran 3 H |
97 | RUBIO FRANCIS | ac parempuyre | 02:13:55 | 22e Vétéran 2 H |
98 | RICAUD ALAIN | 02:13:55 | 34e Vétéran 1 H | |
99 | BRIDON THIERRY | 02:14:14 | 23e Vétéran 2 H | |
100 | LAGAR JEAN PIERRE | USCRD | 02:14:14 | 35e Vétéran 1 H |
101 | CARLES CLAUDE | 02:14:23 | 24e Vétéran 2 H | |
102 | RICHARD AXEL | trans aq' | 02:14:51 | 29e Senior H |
103 | DANGUY AGNES | 02:14:52 | 5e Senior F | |
104 | LATIER JEAN LOUIS | as ambares | 02:15:30 | 36e Vétéran 1 H |
105 | HUOT JEAN PAUL | esb oxygene | 02:15:30 | 37e Vétéran 1 H |
106 | AGNIMEL AURÉLIEN | marcheprime | 02:15:43 | 38e Vétéran 1 H |
107 | TCHINDA TCHIO JONATHAN | CANEJAN | 02:16:26 | 30e Senior H |
108 | LAVAUD STEPHANE | as ambares | 02:16:38 | 39e Vétéran 1 H |
109 | CONNEFROY DOMINIQUE | CANEJAN | 02:16:42 | 40e Vétéran 1 H |
110 | BAGNERES PATRICK | marcheprime | 02:17:08 | 25e Vétéran 2 H |
111 | PILLET DIDIER | 02:17:24 | 26e Vétéran 2 H | |
112 | DESAPEREIRA NUNO | 02:17:27 | 31e Senior H | |
113 | BIDET JOEL | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 02:17:32 | 27e Vétéran 2 H |
114 | DANCHE JEAN JAQUES | peujard | 02:17:52 | 41e Vétéran 1 H |
115 | FRANTZEKSTERLIN THIERRY | ca villenave d'ornon | 02:18:13 | 28e Vétéran 2 H |
116 | FAYEMENDY JACKY | 02:18:50 | 29e Vétéran 2 H | |
117 | REBEYROL JEAN MARIE | asp bordeaux | 02:19:22 | 42e Vétéran 1 H |
118 | LUSSEAU THIERRY | ADRENALINE 33 | 02:19:23 | 43e Vétéran 1 H |
119 | DARHAN DIDIER | 02:20:04 | 44e Vétéran 1 H | |
120 | GOBET FRANCK | 02:20:26 | 32e Senior H | |
121 | DEMONS THIERRY | barjots des cotos | 02:20:30 | 45e Vétéran 1 H |
122 | JOURDE LACLAVETINE BERNARD | USCRD | 02:21:07 | 1e Vétéran 4 H |
123 | SARTHOU BENEDICTE | PASS RUNNING | 02:21:26 | 1e Vétéran 2 F |
124 | GRELLIER GERMAIN | 02:21:38 | 33e Senior H | |
125 | BASTIEN PHILLIPE | 02:21:48 | 46e Vétéran 1 H | |
126 | BERROUET JEAN CLAUDE | ascn | 02:21:53 | 30e Vétéran 2 H |
127 | VINCIGUERRA GUILLAUME | barjots des cotos | 02:22:28 | 34e Senior H |
128 | CASTAGNE ANNE MARIE | marcheprime | 02:22:50 | 3e Vétéran 1 F |
129 | BARBET COLETTE | RUNNING CLUB ARPAGEON | 02:22:54 | 2e Vétéran 2 F |
130 | JAQUET CLAUDE | 17 SOUPAPES | 02:24:31 | 2e Vétéran 4 H |
131 | DROUX DOMINIQUE | 02:27:37 | 35e Senior H | |
132 | RUBIELLA LIONEL | barjots des cotos | 02:27:51 | 47e Vétéran 1 H |
133 | GONCALVES JOSE | barjots des cotos | 02:27:51 | 36e Senior H |
134 | AUCHE PATRICK | 02:28:33 | 48e Vétéran 1 H | |
135 | GEAY BERNARD | chevanceau | 02:28:55 | 49e Vétéran 1 H |
136 | SEILLON LEO JEAN | 02:29:29 | 31e Vétéran 2 H | |
137 | BOUDEAUD ROLAND | 02:30:25 | 50e Vétéran 1 H | |
138 | DUMONT AURELIE | stade poitevin | 02:31:20 | 1e Espoir F |
139 | COPPERE MARC | 02:31:21 | 51e Vétéran 1 H | |
140 | MAILLET NATHALIE | 02:32:26 | 4e Vétéran 1 F | |
141 | DAUREL CLAIRE | 02:32:27 | 6e Senior F | |
142 | DUBAU BENOIT | 02:32:28 | 52e Vétéran 1 H | |
143 | COURTOIS BERNARD | SANOFI | 02:33:13 | 32e Vétéran 2 H |
144 | LAFOUGERE GERARD | 02:34:03 | 33e Vétéran 2 H | |
145 | LAFOUGERE SEBASTIEN | bassens | 02:34:04 | 37e Senior H |
146 | CHATIGNAT JEAN MICHEL | CA PLASSAC | 02:35:06 | 34e Vétéran 2 H |
147 | PONS CHRISTINE | 02:36:58 | 5e Vétéran 1 F | |
148 | SYLVAIN MICHEL | 02:38:43 | 53e Vétéran 1 H | |
149 | BOUGET CHRISTINE | CANEJAN | 02:38:59 | 3e Vétéran 2 F |
150 | LOHEAC ERIC | 02:41:27 | 54e Vétéran 1 H | |
151 | LABAT PATRICK | AS HAILLAN | 02:42:25 | 35e Vétéran 2 H |
152 | RIEBEIRO JOSE | 02:43:28 | 55e Vétéran 1 H | |
153 | LABARBE JEAN PIERRE | 02:43:28 | 8e Vétéran 3 H | |
154 | PATENOTRE ROMANE | 02:43:36 | 7e Senior F | |
155 | PRETOT ALICE | rapetou | 02:43:48 | 6e Vétéran 1 F |
156 | ANGRIEUX JAQUELINE | anonymes du campus | 02:44:25 | 7e Vétéran 1 F |
157 | DAVID FRANCOISE | 02:44:25 | 4e Vétéran 2 F | |
158 | OPERE PATRICK | anonymes du campus | 02:44:25 | 9e Vétéran 3 H |
159 | LALANNE ROBERTO | anonymes du campus | 02:44:25 | 56e Vétéran 1 H |
160 | BOULE FRANCK | anonymes du campus | 02:44:25 | 57e Vétéran 1 H |
161 | EBERSOLE ANDREE | 02:45:44 | 8e Vétéran 1 F | |
162 | POTHET MARIE NOELLE | PASS RUNNING | 02:46:37 | 9e Vétéran 1 F |
163 | HAUTE JESSICA | 02:47:38 | 8e Senior F | |
164 | CHENEL JEAN MICHEL | SANOFI | 02:54:00 | 58e Vétéran 1 H |
165 | ORTA ANDRE | 02:54:53 | 3e Vétéran 4 H | |
166 | LHOMOND VINCENT | 02:54:53 | 36e Vétéran 2 H | |
167 | DE BORTOLI FRANCK | AS HAILLAN | 02:55:06 | 37e Vétéran 2 H |
168 | LAPUYADE BERNARD | AS HAILLAN | 02:55:06 | 38e Vétéran 2 H |
169 | LAPUYADE JOELLE | AS HAILLAN | 02:57:30 | 5e Vétéran 2 F |
170 | CARLES BENOIT | 03:01:29 | 38e Senior H | |
171 | GARCIA LUC | 03:07:16 | 39e Vétéran 2 H | |
172 | BRIDIER MICHEL | 03:14:50 | 40e Vétéran 2 H |