|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | LA_FOULEE_BEGLAISE |
DATE | 29/03/2009 |
LIEU | BEGLES |
DISTANCE | 15 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | JP_GARNUNG |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | JOUSSEAUME JEAN-MARC | UMAPS | 49'56'' | 1e Veteran 1 H |
2 | AGUIAR ALEXANDRINO (POR) | ES BLANQUEFORT | 51'03'' | 2e Veteran 1 H |
3 | RENOUF VINCENT | BOULIAC SPORT | 51'22'' | 1e Senior H |
4 | DANIAUD AURELIEN | BRAUD AC | 51'52'' | 1e Junior H |
5 | LARTIGUE CEDRIC | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 52'07'' | 2e Senior H |
6 | GRIGIS JOEL | SC ARES | 52'57'' | 3e Veteran 1 H |
7 | GAUTIER CHRISTOPHE | SOGERMA ROCHEFORT | 54'02'' | 4e Veteran 1 H |
8 | LAVILLE MICHEL | GIPB | 54'23'' | 5e Veteran 1 H |
9 | DJENOUME NABIL | 54'45'' | 3e Senior H | |
10 | BORNAZEAU STEPHANE | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 54'47'' | 4e Senior H |
11 | MARSAL GUILLAUME | CA BEGLAIS | 54'52'' | 5e Senior H |
12 | FAVAREILLE ALAIN | SC ARES | 55'03'' | 6e Veteran 1 H |
13 | EDMOND PASCAL | LYONNAISE DES EAUX | 55'18'' | 7e Veteran 1 H |
14 | TARIS HERVE | 55'23'' | 6e Senior H | |
15 | BONISSOL JEAN BAPTISTE | TDR BORDEAUX | 55'40'' | 7e Senior H |
16 | JOLLY DAVID | DASSAULT BX SPORT | 56'16'' | 8e Senior H |
17 | DRAY ERIC | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 56'19'' | 8e Veteran 1 H |
18 | BIZAT MAX | 56'34'' | 9e Veteran 1 H | |
19 | TAUZIN PASCAL-LOUIS | CA BEGLAIS | 56'49'' | 10e Veteran 1 H |
20 | BALZEN ELIE | 56'51'' | 11e Veteran 1 H | |
21 | GALLECIER CYRIL | CA BEGLAIS | 56'52'' | 9e Senior H |
22 | CASADO AURELIE | STADE BORDELAIS* | 56'59'' | 1e Senior F |
23 | BORDERIE ANDRE | TRESORERIE GENERALE | 57'14'' | 12e Veteran 1 H |
24 | THER SEBASTIEN | 57'20'' | 10e Senior H | |
25 | ANON ALAIN | CA BEGLAIS | 57'26'' | 13e Veteran 1 H |
26 | AUDINETTE LAURENT | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 57'28'' | 14e Veteran 1 H |
27 | BENGUELLA NOUR EDDINE | DENIS BOYS | 58'21'' | 15e Veteran 1 H |
28 | DUPUY ALEXANDRE | MIMIZAN SENSATION | 58'35'' | 11e Senior H |
29 | APIOU BRUNO | LA PAGE BLANCHE | 58'35'' | 16e Veteran 1 H |
30 | VILETTE REGIS | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 58'38'' | 1e Veteran 2 H |
31 | DUSSART NICOLAS | ASI ST JEAN | 58'49'' | 12e Senior H |
32 | MARTINEZ JOSE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 59'02'' | 17e Veteran 1 H |
33 | LACOMBE DIDIER | A.L.T.E.A. | 59'03'' | 13e Senior H |
34 | MORILLO NORBERT | 59'07'' | 18e Veteran 1 H | |
35 | HALLO LUDOVIC | LEOGNAN | 59'10'' | 19e Veteran 1 H |
36 | QUEVAREC ALAIN | 59'24'' | 20e Veteran 1 H | |
37 | ARCHAMBAULT DANIEL (CAN) | STADE BORDELAIS* | 59'25'' | 14e Senior H |
38 | BOUTAA MOHAMED | SA MERIGNAC | 59'34'' | 21e Veteran 1 H |
39 | MASSON PIERRE | 59'44'' | 22e Veteran 1 H | |
40 | RIVIERE DANIEL | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 59'54'' | 2e Veteran 2 H |
41 | CALVI GERARD | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 59'59'' | 23e Veteran 1 H |
42 | BIER DAVID | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 1h00'01'' | 24e Veteran 1 H |
43 | DUPIN JEROME | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 1h00'05'' | 15e Senior H |
44 | BOUBAKEUR JIMMY | 1h00'13'' | 25e Veteran 1 H | |
45 | DUFOURMANTELLE THIERRY | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 1h00'14'' | 16e Senior H |
46 | LAFARGUE PATRICK | 1h00'18'' | 26e Veteran 1 H | |
47 | GUILHEMBERT RAYMOND | 1h00'21'' | 3e Veteran 2 H | |
48 | ESTEVEZ FRANCOIS | 1h00'22'' | 27e Veteran 1 H | |
49 | BOURIN FRANCOIS | 1h00'41'' | 17e Senior H | |
50 | DUARTE AGOSTINHO JOSE | LA PAGE BLANCHE | 1h00'43'' | 28e Veteran 1 H |
51 | BERGONNE THOMAS | 1h00'43'' | 18e Senior H | |
52 | BOIS STEPHANE | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 1h00'55'' | 19e Senior H |
53 | GOUSSEAU CHRISTIAN | 1h01'01'' | 29e Veteran 1 H | |
54 | BEYRAND ANNICK | ASI COURSE PEDESTRE | 1h01'05'' | 1e Veteran 1 F |
55 | JARRY VINCENT | 1h01'07'' | 30e Veteran 1 H | |
56 | FREISS THIBAULT | 1h01'14'' | 20e Senior H | |
57 | FOUCAUD DIDIER | 1h01'16'' | 31e Veteran 1 H | |
58 | GARABOEUF MICKAEL | 1h01'25'' | 21e Senior H | |
59 | GAUZES VINCENT | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h01'28'' | 22e Senior H |
60 | RIGAUD STEPHANE | CARREFOUR BEGLES | 1h01'39'' | 23e Senior H |
61 | TETE PATRICK | 1h01'40'' | 32e Veteran 1 H | |
62 | JACQUELINE PATRICK | SC ARES | 1h01'45'' | 33e Veteran 1 H |
63 | GALLET BERNARD | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 1h01'46'' | 4e Veteran 2 H |
64 | VAN ZWYNSVOORDE MICHAELE | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 1h01'47'' | 2e Senior F |
65 | FERRARI ERIC | 1h01'51'' | 24e Senior H | |
66 | ROCHETTE FREDERIC | STADE BORDELAIS* | 1h01'58'' | 34e Veteran 1 H |
67 | CALOIS SAMUEL | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 1h02'01'' | 35e Veteran 1 H |
68 | GOURAUD DIDIER | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h02'12'' | 36e Veteran 1 H |
69 | THIBAULT EMMANUEL | 1h02'19'' | 37e Veteran 1 H | |
70 | TROCHEL GAEL | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 1h02'20'' | 25e Senior H |
71 | LUCBERT JACQUES | RAPETOU | 1h02'25'' | 5e Veteran 2 H |
72 | SCHOCKREL GONTRAN | DENIS BOYS | 1h02'27'' | 38e Veteran 1 H |
73 | CONQUERET GILLES | 1h02'29'' | 39e Veteran 1 H | |
74 | JEAN FRANCOIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h02'37'' | 40e Veteran 1 H |
75 | LUCANTIS BERNARD | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 1h02'40'' | 6e Veteran 2 H |
76 | BEUNOT JEAN PIERRE | FORD | 1h02'52'' | 7e Veteran 2 H |
77 | DAVID DIDIER | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h02'53'' | 41e Veteran 1 H |
78 | VILLAIN MICHEL | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 1h02'59'' | 42e Veteran 1 H |
79 | FAURE ALAIN | 1h03'01'' | 8e Veteran 2 H | |
80 | BONNEFOUS ALAIN | 1h03'04'' | 43e Veteran 1 H | |
81 | NAUROY LUC | 1h03'08'' | 44e Veteran 1 H | |
82 | BERGONNE VINCENT | 1h03'12'' | 26e Senior H | |
83 | LALLEMAND CHRISTOPHE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h03'13'' | 27e Senior H |
84 | GONCALVES MANUEL | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 1h03'19'' | 9e Veteran 2 H |
85 | BERTON PASCAL | 1h03'30'' | 45e Veteran 1 H | |
86 | BOREAVE STEPHANE | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 1h03'38'' | 10e Veteran 2 H |
87 | BROUSSE JEROME | JSSSC | 1h03'40'' | 28e Senior H |
88 | SAUGNAC JOHNNY | SC ARES | 1h03'46'' | 29e Senior H |
89 | COLINET CHRISTOPHE | CA BEGLAIS | 1h03'49'' | 46e Veteran 1 H |
90 | DALY DAVE (IRL) | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 1h04'00'' | 11e Veteran 2 H |
91 | ROLLAND JEAN-MICHEL | CA BEGLAIS | 1h04'06'' | 47e Veteran 1 H |
92 | BOUTY YANNICK | 1h04'10'' | 30e Senior H | |
93 | PENA ALAIN | AS ST MEDARD | 1h04'12'' | 1e Veteran 3 H |
94 | RECHOU OLIVIER | GIPB | 1h04'14'' | 31e Senior H |
95 | DASSIE SEBASTIEN | MIMIZAN SENSATIONS | 1h04'15'' | 32e Senior H |
96 | LE BESNERAIS MICHEL | CA BEGLAIS | 1h04'18'' | 48e Veteran 1 H |
97 | SANUDO ALAIN | ASS CUB | 1h04'20'' | 49e Veteran 1 H |
98 | BALAHACHI AHAMADI | 1h04'22'' | 33e Senior H | |
99 | MARTIN JEAN-PIERRE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h04'24'' | 12e Veteran 2 H |
100 | GAUYAT ALAIN | 1h04'28'' | 13e Veteran 2 H | |
101 | DELOUZILLIERES PATRICE | S/L ES BRUGES | 1h04'29'' | 50e Veteran 1 H |
102 | LUCCHESE PATRICK | 1h04'34'' | 51e Veteran 1 H | |
103 | CANTERO SEBASTIEN | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 1h04'39'' | 34e Senior H |
104 | ROSE REGIS | US TALENCE | 1h04'44'' | 52e Veteran 1 H |
105 | GATTO JEAN-CLAUDE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h04'48'' | 14e Veteran 2 H |
106 | GOACOLOU BRUNO | 1h04'49'' | 35e Senior H | |
107 | DUFOUR JACQUES | ELAN CAPIANNAIS | 1h04'50'' | 15e Veteran 2 H |
108 | LAPRETRE JOSEPH | 1h04'51'' | 16e Veteran 2 H | |
109 | ZOCCA THIERRY | 1h04'54'' | 53e Veteran 1 H | |
110 | GILLES GONZALES | ANONYME CAMPUS | 1h04'54'' | 36e Senior H |
111 | DUVILLARD CLAUDE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h04'55'' | 17e Veteran 2 H |
112 | PASTOR FRANCOIS | 1h04'58'' | 18e Veteran 2 H | |
113 | GAURY DIDIER | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 1h05'04'' | 54e Veteran 1 H |
114 | FRESQUET MATHIEU | 1h05'13'' | 37e Senior H | |
115 | PAYS LUC | 1h05'20'' | 55e Veteran 1 H | |
116 | BREYSSE DENIS | US TALENCE | 1h05'20'' | 19e Veteran 2 H |
117 | DUPIOL FLORENT | 1h05'20'' | 56e Veteran 1 H | |
118 | TARNAY HERVE | 1h05'21'' | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
119 | DARRICHARD ERIC | 1h05'26'' | 57e Veteran 1 H | |
120 | DREYDEMY OLIVIER | 1h05'28'' | 38e Senior H | |
121 | LESIMPLE JEAN LOUIS | FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h05'29'' | 20e Veteran 2 H |
122 | AMOUROUX LIONEL | CA BEGLAIS | 1h05'29'' | 21e Veteran 2 H |
123 | ALONSO SYLVESTRE | CA BEGLAIS | 1h05'29'' | 58e Veteran 1 H |
124 | SABY PHILIPPE | CA BEGLAIS | 1h05'29'' | 59e Veteran 1 H |
125 | GUYONVARCH JEAN | AS ST MEDARD | 1h05'31'' | 3e Veteran 3 H |
126 | POUCHARD PATRICK | CA BEGLAIS | 1h05'33'' | 60e Veteran 1 H |
127 | SAVARINO PATRICE | 1h05'37'' | 22e Veteran 2 H | |
128 | SOUILLARD JEROME | 1h05'43'' | 1e Espoir H | |
129 | MOGABURU THIERRY | LA PAGE BLANCHE | 1h05'45'' | 61e Veteran 1 H |
130 | ROUDAUT JEAN BAPTISTE | MIMIZAN SENSATION | 1h05'47'' | 39e Senior H |
131 | SAINT EDMOND CHARLES | CA BEGLAIS | 1h05'54'' | 40e Senior H |
132 | GIRARDEAU LAURENT | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h05'57'' | 62e Veteran 1 H |
133 | PITRE DIDIER | ANONYME DU CAMPUS | 1h05'58'' | 23e Veteran 2 H |
134 | L'AZOU PHILIPPE | AVEL VOR EXT | 1h06'02'' | 63e Veteran 1 H |
135 | DAUREL THIERRY | SC ARES | 1h06'05'' | 24e Veteran 2 H |
136 | BASTARD JOEL | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h06'08'' | 41e Senior H |
137 | APIOU GOUSSAU JEAN BERNARD | 1h06'14'' | 25e Veteran 2 H | |
138 | ESCUDE BERNARD | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 1h06'21'' | 64e Veteran 1 H |
139 | BARBE GUILLAUME | 1h06'23'' | 42e Senior H | |
140 | VERGNAUD PATRICK | 1h06'23'' | 65e Veteran 1 H | |
141 | FRETARD LAURENT | TRIATHLON CARBON BLANC | 1h06'23'' | 66e Veteran 1 H |
142 | PAGAN SEBASTIEN | 1h06'29'' | 43e Senior H | |
143 | CHIGNAGUET JEAN-CLAUDE | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 1h06'30'' | 4e Veteran 3 H |
144 | DUCONGES JEAN PIERRE | FORD | 1h06'34'' | 67e Veteran 1 H |
145 | MIGNON JONATHAN | ASSA | 1h06'35'' | 44e Senior H |
146 | LEDEZ JAUFFREY | 1h06'35'' | 45e Senior H | |
147 | DUMAS GAETAN | 1h06'36'' | 68e Veteran 1 H | |
148 | MORIONES MANUEL | 1h06'36'' | 26e Veteran 2 H | |
149 | PIERRE MARCEL | 1h06'44'' | 5e Veteran 3 H | |
150 | DOUBLET STEPHANE | ASI ILLACAISE | 1h06'46'' | 46e Senior H |
151 | GINESTAR JEAN PAUL | 1h06'48'' | 47e Senior H | |
152 | SAUTOUR CYRIL | PESSAC TRIATHLON | 1h06'49'' | 69e Veteran 1 H |
153 | LACROIX FABIEN | 1h06'51'' | 48e Senior H | |
154 | BERNARD OLIVIER | CARBON BLANC | 1h06'57'' | 70e Veteran 1 H |
155 | OYHARCABAL CYRILLE | CA BEGLAIS | 1h06'58'' | 49e Senior H |
156 | LANG SEBASTIEN | 1h07'06'' | 50e Senior H | |
157 | JULIEN JEAN LLAUDE | 1h07'09'' | 27e Veteran 2 H | |
158 | DUBARRY MARIE | CA BEGLAIS | 1h07'10'' | 2e Veteran 1 F |
159 | FAIVRE PHILIPPE | CA BEGLAIS | 1h07'10'' | 28e Veteran 2 H |
160 | MENET DOMINIQUE | ARMEE DE TERRE | 1h07'10'' | 29e Veteran 2 H |
161 | GARCIA HUBERT | LYONNAISE DES EAUX | 1h07'15'' | 71e Veteran 1 H |
162 | ROCHE GEORGES | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 1h07'19'' | 6e Veteran 3 H |
163 | GARUZ ALAIN | 1h07'21'' | 30e Veteran 2 H | |
164 | NOBLESSE J.FRANCOIS | 1h07'21'' | 72e Veteran 1 H | |
165 | MERLY JEAN-MICHEL | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h07'24'' | 31e Veteran 2 H |
166 | WURRY NATHALIE | STADE BORDELAIS* | 1h07'27'' | 3e Veteran 1 F |
167 | CATHALA BENOIT | ASCEA | 1h07'27'' | 73e Veteran 1 H |
168 | NOGUES ERIC | CA BEGLAIS | 1h07'28'' | 74e Veteran 1 H |
169 | SOUMAILLE ERIC | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 1h07'29'' | 75e Veteran 1 H |
170 | GILBERT STEPHANE | 1h07'32'' | 76e Veteran 1 H | |
171 | CAZABAT GERARD | 1h07'35'' | 32e Veteran 2 H | |
172 | SEGUIN MAURICE | 1h07'42'' | 51e Senior H | |
173 | BATAILLE NICOLAS | 1h07'47'' | 1e Veteran 4 H | |
174 | MARTIN FRANCK | 1h07'49'' | 33e Veteran 2 H | |
175 | DESMOND JEAN PAUL | JSSSC | 1h07'56'' | 7e Veteran 3 H |
176 | GOLBERY FREDERIC | 1h08'00'' | 52e Senior H | |
177 | GULHEMBERT PIERRE | 1h08'01'' | 77e Veteran 1 H | |
178 | BADJI ALIOU | TRESORERIE GENERALE | 1h08'02'' | 34e Veteran 2 H |
179 | GOLONKA LUDOVIC | 1h08'04'' | 53e Senior H | |
180 | PELAMME CHRISTOPHE | 1h08'04'' | 54e Senior H | |
181 | GARNIER JEAN PIERRE | 1h08'13'' | 8e Veteran 3 H | |
182 | POUX JEREMY | PRINT SYSTEM | 1h08'17'' | 2e Espoir H |
183 | FABREGUETTES OLIVIER | 1h08'19'' | 55e Senior H | |
184 | GASTEIX JEAN-MARC | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 1h08'19'' | 78e Veteran 1 H |
185 | JOUANDEAU JEAN-FRANCOIS | LES GALOPINS | 1h08'22'' | 9e Veteran 3 H |
186 | GOULOUMES PATRICE | 1h08'23'' | 79e Veteran 1 H | |
187 | BELBACHIR MARIA | 1h08'24'' | 4e Veteran 1 F | |
188 | BARRAULT MICHEL | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h08'24'' | 35e Veteran 2 H |
189 | COUTURIER CEDRIC | FORD | 1h08'33'' | 56e Senior H |
190 | MEYNARD GILLES | 1h08'36'' | 80e Veteran 1 H | |
191 | LEMAIRE PHILIPPE | 1h08'47'' | 57e Senior H | |
192 | BARAT PHILIPPE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 1h08'49'' | 81e Veteran 1 H |
193 | GRIMOUX CEDRIC | 1h08'49'' | 58e Senior H | |
194 | PINEAU LAURENT | 1h08'50'' | 82e Veteran 1 H | |
195 | PARAILLOUX DAVID | 1h08'56'' | 59e Senior H | |
196 | FERRIER DANIEL | 1h08'57'' | 36e Veteran 2 H | |
197 | ATTANE PHILIPPE | 1h09'09'' | 83e Veteran 1 H | |
198 | PERES PATRICK | ASSA | 1h09'13'' | 37e Veteran 2 H |
199 | LAURENT DOMINIQUE | 1h09'19'' | 38e Veteran 2 H | |
200 | TEUG DAVID | PESSAC TRIATHLON | 1h09'30'' | 84e Veteran 1 H |
201 | PERU CLAUDE | 1h09'30'' | 85e Veteran 1 H | |
202 | LASMARIGUES ERIC | 1h09'33'' | 86e Veteran 1 H | |
203 | SERE VINCENT | 1h09'33'' | 60e Senior H | |
204 | SIOSSAC THIERRY | 1h09'34'' | 87e Veteran 1 H | |
205 | CASTEL DANIEL | 1h09'38'' | 88e Veteran 1 H | |
206 | SANCHEZ WILFRIED | 1h09'39'' | 61e Senior H | |
207 | LERISSON PATRICK | 1h09'39'' | 10e Veteran 3 H | |
208 | BOISSON ANTOINE | 1h09'42'' | 89e Veteran 1 H | |
209 | PUYASTIER PATRICK | 1h09'44'' | 39e Veteran 2 H | |
210 | BERNUES JEAN | ALCF | 1h09'44'' | 11e Veteran 3 H |
211 | FRANZEK-STERLIN THIERRY | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h09'54'' | 40e Veteran 2 H |
212 | DAUGIERAS DIDIER | 1h09'57'' | 41e Veteran 2 H | |
213 | MORAS JEAN BERNARD | 1h09'59'' | 12e Veteran 3 H | |
214 | LEONARDI CHRISTIAN | 1h10'03'' | 42e Veteran 2 H | |
215 | GUERRERO MARTINE | AVIA CLUB | 1h10'07'' | 1e Veteran 2 F |
216 | SECEH VINCENT | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h10'08'' | 90e Veteran 1 H |
217 | HOURDE JEAN BAPTISTE | 1h10'16'' | 62e Senior H | |
218 | LEMAIRE ERIC | 1h10'17'' | 63e Senior H | |
219 | TREGUIER ROGER | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 1h10'26'' | 13e Veteran 3 H |
220 | BERNARD YVES | APA JOGGING ST SEVER | 1h10'28'' | 43e Veteran 2 H |
221 | BUTTIN DAVID | 1h10'32'' | 64e Senior H | |
222 | DE BIGAULT PASCAL | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 1h10'34'' | 91e Veteran 1 H |
223 | MAZAUX ERIC | TRESORERIE GENERALE | 1h10'36'' | 92e Veteran 1 H |
224 | CABASTON FREDERICK | 1h10'37'' | 65e Senior H | |
225 | ROUSSEAU DANIEL | TONTON JOGGEUR | 1h10'37'' | 44e Veteran 2 H |
226 | HURMIC HELOISE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h10'39'' | 3e Senior F |
227 | NICOLAS CLAUDE | 1h10'40'' | 45e Veteran 2 H | |
228 | GRUSZKA DIDIER | 1h10'43'' | 46e Veteran 2 H | |
229 | MICHAUD MICHAEL | ARMEE DE TERRE | 1h10'47'' | 66e Senior H |
230 | MOULY DIDIER | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 1h10'49'' | 93e Veteran 1 H |
231 | SAINT JAMES ERIC | 1h10'51'' | 47e Veteran 2 H | |
232 | PORLIER ALAIN | COURIR AUDENGE | 1h10'53'' | 48e Veteran 2 H |
233 | DOMINGUEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | 1h10'54'' | 94e Veteran 1 H | |
234 | MORALES JEAN FRANCOIS | AVIA CLUB | 1h10'57'' | 14e Veteran 3 H |
235 | REDALLAH ABDELKADER | 1h11'01'' | 95e Veteran 1 H | |
236 | COIFFE YAMINA | 1h11'02'' | 4e Senior F | |
237 | ORNECQ JEAN-LUC | 1h11'02'' | 49e Veteran 2 H | |
238 | MANGIN ANDRE | 1h11'04'' | 15e Veteran 3 H | |
239 | SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN | 1h11'06'' | 50e Veteran 2 H | |
240 | FARINAS JOEL | 1h11'06'' | 67e Senior H | |
241 | ALLEE ALAIN | 1h11'08'' | 51e Veteran 2 H | |
242 | POURTIER FREDERICK | 1h11'18'' | 96e Veteran 1 H | |
243 | BARRIERE STEPHANIE | STADE BORDELAIS | 1h11'23'' | 5e Senior F |
244 | COLOMB CYRIL | 1h11'23'' | 68e Senior H | |
245 | JOIE NADINE | PAGE BLANCHE | 1h11'27'' | 5e Veteran 1 F |
246 | CORDIER ANTOINE | 1h11'29'' | 69e Senior H | |
247 | BLANCO LAURENT | 1h11'30'' | 97e Veteran 1 H | |
248 | VITHOUX THIERRY | 1h11'32'' | 98e Veteran 1 H | |
249 | GONTHIER THIERRY | 1h11'36'' | 99e Veteran 1 H | |
250 | FONTAINE FREDERIC | 1h11'38'' | 70e Senior H | |
251 | DUPUY MICHEL | US TALENCE | 1h11'42'' | 52e Veteran 2 H |
252 | TANTOT XAVIER | 1h11'42'' | 53e Veteran 2 H | |
253 | RAMBAUD CLAUDE | 1h11'47'' | 54e Veteran 2 H | |
254 | SANCHEZ JUAN | 1h11'50'' | 71e Senior H | |
255 | BOCQUIER FRANCIS | 1h11'50'' | 55e Veteran 2 H | |
256 | LARRERE PIERRE | 1h11'52'' | 100e Veteran 1 H | |
257 | LAVIE DIDIER | 1h11'54'' | 56e Veteran 2 H | |
258 | BERTHIER DANIEL | 1h11'55'' | 16e Veteran 3 H | |
259 | PIERRE JOEL | 1h11'56'' | 57e Veteran 2 H | |
260 | COUFFEAU EMMANUEL | 1h12'10'' | 72e Senior H | |
261 | DESMOULIN JEAN PIERRE | 1h12'18'' | 58e Veteran 2 H | |
262 | WOJCIESZONAK JACQUES | CHU BORDEAUX | 1h12'19'' | 59e Veteran 2 H |
263 | DELION JEAN CLAUDE | 1h12'20'' | 101e Veteran 1 H | |
264 | POEYMIROO MICHEL | 1h12'21'' | 102e Veteran 1 H | |
265 | CARTIER ALAIN | 1h12'23'' | 17e Veteran 3 H | |
266 | GALUAO MANUELA | MUSSON JOG | 1h12'25'' | 6e Veteran 1 F |
267 | MONTEIRO ADERITO | 1h12'25'' | 103e Veteran 1 H | |
268 | MENCE MANUEL | 1h12'30'' | 73e Senior H | |
269 | CASTRO DIDIER | 1h12'37'' | 104e Veteran 1 H | |
270 | NATHAN HUDSON FRANCOIS | 1h12'38'' | 105e Veteran 1 H | |
271 | SAUTREAU PATRICK | VEOLIA | 1h12'38'' | 106e Veteran 1 H |
272 | ANDRE SEBASTIEN | 1h12'40'' | 107e Veteran 1 H | |
273 | CHENIERE JEAN CHARLES | 1h12'40'' | 60e Veteran 2 H | |
274 | KURTIAN NORBERT | 1h12'45'' | 61e Veteran 2 H | |
275 | THEVENET SOPHIE | 1h12'47'' | 6e Senior F | |
276 | CABANNE PASCAL | 1h12'48'' | 108e Veteran 1 H | |
277 | GAUTRONNEAU LAURENT | 1h12'49'' | 109e Veteran 1 H | |
278 | CUGUILLERE ALAIN | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h12'52'' | 110e Veteran 1 H |
279 | LAPEYRE MATHIEU | MERIGNAC TRI | 1h12'53'' | 74e Senior H |
280 | MAUMY DAVID | 1h12'56'' | 75e Senior H | |
281 | GIRARD CEDRIC | 1h13'03'' | 76e Senior H | |
282 | VIMENEY YANN | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h13'05'' | 62e Veteran 2 H |
283 | VANNIER STEPHANE | TRESORERIE GENERALE | 1h13'06'' | 111e Veteran 1 H |
284 | VERGARA PATRICE | 1h13'09'' | 112e Veteran 1 H | |
285 | RIALS SERGE | US CENON RD | 1h13'11'' | 113e Veteran 1 H |
286 | FRANCOISE DAVID | 1h13'12'' | 77e Senior H | |
287 | JOURDE LACLAVETINE BERNARD | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 1h13'13'' | 2e Veteran 4 H |
288 | MUNICO BERNARD | 1h13'17'' | 18e Veteran 3 H | |
289 | CHATELAS MARIE HELENE | HOPITAL ROCHEFORT | 1h13'20'' | 2e Veteran 2 F |
290 | JARRASSIER AUDREY | 1h13'21'' | 7e Senior F | |
291 | FAVERY PHILIPPE | 1h13'21'' | 63e Veteran 2 H | |
292 | GALAUD GUY | 1h13'25'' | 64e Veteran 2 H | |
293 | LAFARGE DIDIER | 1h13'28'' | 65e Veteran 2 H | |
294 | MADIOT GILLES | 1h13'30'' | 66e Veteran 2 H | |
295 | ESCAPOULADE CHRISTELLE | 1h13'36'' | 8e Senior F | |
296 | LAVAL PIERRE ANTOINE | 1h13'42'' | 19e Veteran 3 H | |
297 | LAFONTA PASCAL | 1h13'45'' | 114e Veteran 1 H | |
298 | MUSSOTTE THIERRY | MUSSON JOG | 1h13'53'' | 115e Veteran 1 H |
299 | DI RUSCIO DANIEL | CA BEGLAIS | 1h13'58'' | 78e Senior H |
300 | DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | PEUJARD TRIATHLON | 1h14'00'' | 116e Veteran 1 H |
301 | SERE JOEL | 1h14'03'' | 67e Veteran 2 H | |
302 | CASSE JEROME | 1h14'05'' | 79e Senior H | |
303 | BELOUNIS BILAL | 1h14'08'' | 80e Senior H | |
304 | LOPEZ JOEL | 1h14'26'' | 20e Veteran 3 H | |
305 | DELCHER DANIEL | 1h14'34'' | 117e Veteran 1 H | |
306 | ROZIER PIERRE | 1h14'36'' | 81e Senior H | |
307 | BATAILLE THOMAS | 1h14'40'' | 82e Senior H | |
308 | SEITE DOMINIQUE | COURIR AUDENGE | 1h14'42'' | 7e Veteran 1 F |
309 | FRAMERY THIERRY | 1h14'49'' | 118e Veteran 1 H | |
310 | GALAN BARTETTE JEAN LOUIS | LA PAGE BLANCHE | 1h14'56'' | 68e Veteran 2 H |
311 | CASSIAU FRANCOIS | 1h14'58'' | 69e Veteran 2 H | |
312 | BERGERON CHRISTIANE | 1h15'03'' | 3e Veteran 2 F | |
313 | MORAX LAURENT | SPORT POUR TOUS | 1h15'04'' | 119e Veteran 1 H |
314 | LAVAUD ANTHONY | 1h15'05'' | 83e Senior H | |
315 | PLOTARD PATRICE | ASSA | 1h15'06'' | 120e Veteran 1 H |
316 | MAILLARD SEBASTIEN | 1h15'06'' | 84e Senior H | |
317 | GARAY DOMINIQUE | 1h15'07'' | 70e Veteran 2 H | |
318 | TESTU MICKAEL | ARMEE DE TERRE | 1h15'08'' | 85e Senior H |
319 | BEAUBEAU SYLIVIE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h15'09'' | 8e Veteran 1 F |
320 | WEICHEL CLAUDE | KAYSERSBERG AS | 1h15'10'' | 3e Veteran 4 H |
321 | JOURNO YANNICK | ADDIDAS RUNNING PARTNAIRE | 1h15'10'' | 121e Veteran 1 H |
322 | CLIQUENNOIS JEAN-PAUL | 1h15'13'' | 71e Veteran 2 H | |
323 | FENIE FLORENT | SANOFI AVENTIS | 1h15'14'' | 86e Senior H |
324 | LAMAISON ALAIN | 1h15'14'' | 72e Veteran 2 H | |
325 | CARCAILLON STEPHANE | 1h15'17'' | 73e Veteran 2 H | |
326 | AUTET ROGER | 1h15'31'' | 21e Veteran 3 H | |
327 | CHASSAIN JEAN PIERRE | 1h15'38'' | 74e Veteran 2 H | |
328 | MERLY DOMINIQUE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h15'39'' | 9e Veteran 1 F |
329 | FRAYSSINOUS GUY | ADDIDAS RUNNING | 1h15'39'' | 75e Veteran 2 H |
330 | VIALA JEAN-YVES | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h15'39'' | 76e Veteran 2 H |
331 | LAPORTE GEORGES | 1h15'45'' | 77e Veteran 2 H | |
332 | CAZABAT MICHEL | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 1h15'54'' | 78e Veteran 2 H |
333 | PORCHERON PATRICK | 1h15'59'' | 79e Veteran 2 H | |
334 | AMETTE PATRICK | 1h16'01'' | 122e Veteran 1 H | |
335 | MORA PIERRE | 1h16'02'' | 80e Veteran 2 H | |
336 | PERES THOMAS | ASSA | 1h16'03'' | 2e Junior H |
337 | BARBOT BERNARD | 1h16'03'' | 81e Veteran 2 H | |
338 | TOURNIER JEROME | SPORT LOISIRS LANGON | 1h16'08'' | 123e Veteran 1 H |
339 | LAFAGE PATRICK | 1h16'10'' | 82e Veteran 2 H | |
340 | SOUBIES PHILIPPE | 1h16'13'' | 3e Junior H | |
341 | GUILHEM-GUERY PASCAL | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h16'13'' | 124e Veteran 1 H |
342 | GUILHEM-GUERY CLAUDETTE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h16'13'' | 10e Veteran 1 F |
343 | SEDZE ANDRÉ | COURIR AUDENGE | 1h16'20'' | 4e Veteran 4 H |
344 | BARBOT VINCENT | 1h16'24'' | 83e Veteran 2 H | |
345 | DROILLARD ANTOINE | 1h16'27'' | 84e Veteran 2 H | |
346 | DUBARRY HERVE | 1h16'27'' | 125e Veteran 1 H | |
347 | RIVET DENIS | 1h16'28'' | 87e Senior H | |
348 | MALANGE JEAN MARC | MUSSON JOG | 1h16'28'' | 85e Veteran 2 H |
349 | DOUSSY DANIEL | 1h16'29'' | 86e Veteran 2 H | |
350 | LALENE CHRISTOPHE | 1h16'30'' | 126e Veteran 1 H | |
351 | FLOIRAC JEROME | 1h16'33'' | 88e Senior H | |
352 | RIEU FABIEN | 1h16'34'' | 89e Senior H | |
353 | CHATEAU RAYNAUD JEAN MICHEL | 1h16'35'' | 127e Veteran 1 H | |
354 | SAJOUS ROBERT | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 1h16'37'' | 5e Veteran 4 H |
355 | PAGEZE MATHIEU | UAT TARBES | 1h16'37'' | 90e Senior H |
356 | CARAVERA PIERRE | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 1h16'40'' | 22e Veteran 3 H |
357 | THIELEN PIERRE | 1h16'40'' | 23e Veteran 3 H | |
358 | SALAUN STEPHANE | 1h16'44'' | 91e Senior H | |
359 | DE BORTOLI FRANCK | S/L AS HAILLAN | 1h16'47'' | 87e Veteran 2 H |
360 | BERNARD CATHERINE | TCA CESTAS | 1h16'48'' | 11e Veteran 1 F |
361 | CHOUARD MICHEL | PRINT SYSTEM | 1h16'55'' | 88e Veteran 2 H |
362 | BASTIEN PHILIPPE | 1h17'08'' | 128e Veteran 1 H | |
363 | CAMUS MICHEL | 1h17'08'' | 89e Veteran 2 H | |
364 | LAGARDE DANIEL | 1h17'14'' | 90e Veteran 2 H | |
365 | COURTOIS BERNARD | 1h17'18'' | 91e Veteran 2 H | |
366 | ALGALARRONDO CHANTAL | 1h17'18'' | 12e Veteran 1 F | |
367 | BAILLY PIERRE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h17'18'' | 129e Veteran 1 H |
368 | BOYER DOMINIQUE | ASC CUB | 1h17'19'' | 92e Veteran 2 H |
369 | SAILLARD BENOIT | 1h17'33'' | 92e Senior H | |
370 | ROUDIL MAXIME | 1h17'43'' | 93e Senior H | |
371 | RIVIERE CHANTAL | JSSSC | 1h17'46'' | 13e Veteran 1 F |
372 | LEONARD REMY | 1h17'56'' | 130e Veteran 1 H | |
373 | ROUSSEAU ANDRE | MUSSON JOG | 1h18'10'' | 24e Veteran 3 H |
374 | TANGUY MICHEL | 1h18'11'' | 25e Veteran 3 H | |
375 | PINAUD LUCAS | 1h18'13'' | 94e Senior H | |
376 | NAULIN PHILIPPE | 1h18'15'' | 95e Senior H | |
377 | LAGARDE DENIS | 1h18'24'' | 93e Veteran 2 H | |
378 | FONTVIEILLE RENE | 1h18'37'' | 131e Veteran 1 H | |
379 | LAFON PASCAL | LYONNAISE DES EAUX | 1h18'38'' | 132e Veteran 1 H |
380 | DUBOIS RENE | CA BEGLAIS | 1h18'46'' | 6e Veteran 4 H |
381 | MARCADIER PASCAL | 1h18'56'' | 133e Veteran 1 H | |
382 | BELLIDOR LOUIS PHILIPPE | 1h19'06'' | 96e Senior H | |
383 | MINOUE CHRISTELLE | 1h19'10'' | 9e Senior F | |
384 | GAUJACQ ALAIN | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 1h19'11'' | 94e Veteran 2 H |
385 | BERTRAND HERVE | LYONNAISE DES EAUX | 1h19'15'' | 97e Senior H |
386 | BERAHA SAMUEL | 1h19'15'' | 95e Veteran 2 H | |
387 | DULUC DOROTHEE | PESSAC AC | 1h19'20'' | 10e Senior F |
388 | EVEN BERNARD | 1h19'24'' | 26e Veteran 3 H | |
389 | FRANQUXR ALEXANDRE | 1h19'25'' | 98e Senior H | |
390 | NASS FRANCOIS | 1h19'31'' | 134e Veteran 1 H | |
391 | HAUTE JESSICA | DASSAULT BX SPORT | 1h19'35'' | 11e Senior F |
392 | RANNON PATRICK | 1h19'41'' | 96e Veteran 2 H | |
393 | TARIS PIERRE | 1h19'47'' | 97e Veteran 2 H | |
394 | ROUSSEL JEAN LOUIS | 1h19'50'' | 27e Veteran 3 H | |
395 | CAZEAU PATRICK | 1h19'52'' | 98e Veteran 2 H | |
396 | LACOSTE SANDRINE | 1h19'55'' | 14e Veteran 1 F | |
397 | CHOUROUQ ABDEL | 1h19'58'' | 135e Veteran 1 H | |
398 | FOURTEAU ANNIE | JSSSC | 1h20'05'' | 15e Veteran 1 F |
399 | AUTHIER EMILIE | 1h20'16'' | 12e Senior F | |
400 | FIGEAT HUBERT | 1h20'20'' | 99e Veteran 2 H | |
401 | BOISSONNEAU JEAN PIERRE | 1h20'24'' | 100e Veteran 2 H | |
402 | MAUTALEN GENEVIEVE | 1h20'26'' | 4e Veteran 2 F | |
403 | SINTES JEAN PIERRE | 1h20'28'' | 136e Veteran 1 H | |
404 | PETRAU SERGE | 1h20'35'' | 99e Senior H | |
405 | GROLLEAU JULIEN | 1h20'36'' | 100e Senior H | |
406 | GRISLAIN BERTRAND | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 1h20'41'' | 101e Senior H |
407 | LUCEYRAN ALEXANDRE | 1h20'43'' | 102e Senior H | |
408 | POUDENX JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h20'45'' | 101e Veteran 2 H |
409 | LACOUDANNE JEAN-MARC | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h20'50'' | 102e Veteran 2 H |
410 | THOLLON ISABELLE | 1h20'59'' | 16e Veteran 1 F | |
411 | LAURENT JEAN-MARIE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h21'06'' | 28e Veteran 3 H |
412 | LALANNE MARTINE | ADDIDAS RUNNING | 1h21'06'' | 5e Veteran 2 F |
413 | AMELINEAU CHRISTELLE | 1h21'12'' | 13e Senior F | |
414 | MAYA ALEXANDRE | 1h21'15'' | 137e Veteran 1 H | |
415 | CHARLES CATHERINE | 1h21'16'' | 14e Senior F | |
416 | TOULZAC CLAUDE | 1h21'38'' | 138e Veteran 1 H | |
417 | RAOUTS ANNICK | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 1h21'40'' | 17e Veteran 1 F |
418 | SAINTE CROIX PHILIPPE | 1h21'52'' | 103e Veteran 2 H | |
419 | L'HONORE JEAN FRANCOIS | 1h21'53'' | 103e Senior H | |
420 | ROCKLIN PIERRE | TRESORERIE GENERALE | 1h22'17'' | 104e Senior H |
421 | HIRAUT DAVID | TRESORERIE GENERALE | 1h22'24'' | 105e Senior H |
422 | LOURDE ROCHEBLAVE SOPHIE | 1h22'25'' | 6e Veteran 2 F | |
423 | CANAL MARIE FRANCE | 1h22'32'' | 18e Veteran 1 F | |
424 | MUTOMBO CLAUDE | 1h23'06'' | 139e Veteran 1 H | |
425 | CHOUPSSA THIERRY | 1h23'12'' | 104e Veteran 2 H | |
426 | SANCHEZ BLAZ | 1h23'13'' | 105e Veteran 2 H | |
427 | SCAPIN PHILIPPE | 1h23'24'' | 140e Veteran 1 H | |
428 | PECHEREAU PHILIPPE | 1h23'26'' | 141e Veteran 1 H | |
429 | PRAENE VALERE | LYONNAISE DES EAUX | 1h23'29'' | 106e Veteran 2 H |
430 | BALITRAND MICHEL | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 1h23'34'' | 107e Veteran 2 H |
431 | RENAUDIE GEORGES | 1h23'35'' | 29e Veteran 3 H | |
432 | JOANDET CAROLINE | CA BEGLAIS | 1h23'39'' | 7e Veteran 2 F |
433 | PERES FABIENNE | ASSA | 1h23'54'' | 19e Veteran 1 F |
434 | CAZEAUX SEVERINE | 1h24'11'' | 15e Senior F | |
435 | CANSECO PEDRO | 1h24'12'' | 30e Veteran 3 H | |
436 | FATIN MURIEL | SA GAZINET CESTAS | 1h24'13'' | 8e Veteran 2 F |
437 | BENAYOUN ERIC | 1h24'13'' | 142e Veteran 1 H | |
438 | CALOT RAYMOND | 1h24'14'' | 31e Veteran 3 H | |
439 | CALABIA FREDERICK | 1h24'31'' | 106e Senior H | |
440 | BRUNAUD NICOLAS | PRINT SYSTEM | 1h24'35'' | 143e Veteran 1 H |
441 | FRAMERY MURIELLE | 1h24'36'' | 20e Veteran 1 F | |
442 | GUEROUT SOPHIE | 1h24'41'' | 16e Senior F | |
443 | BRIVAL CHRISTINE | 1h24'44'' | 21e Veteran 1 F | |
444 | GUAUS BRUNO | 1h24'44'' | 108e Veteran 2 H | |
445 | POZZOBON DANIELLE | SPORT POUR TOUS | 1h24'45'' | 1e Veteran 3 F |
446 | VALLOIS FABIENNE | 1h24'45'' | 9e Veteran 2 F | |
447 | ZAIDI LAKHDAR | 1h25'14'' | 144e Veteran 1 H | |
448 | HILARION STEPHANE | LA PAGE BLANCHE | 1h25'15'' | 107e Senior H |
449 | DUMARTIN JEAN CLAUDE | 1h25'25'' | 32e Veteran 3 H | |
450 | CORSELIS VINCENT | 1h25'35'' | 108e Senior H | |
451 | BENOIT PIERRE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 1h25'40'' | 145e Veteran 1 H |
452 | JULIEN MONIQUE | 1h25'44'' | 2e Veteran 3 F | |
453 | BONNET JOSIANE | PAGE BLANCHE | 1h25'49'' | 3e Veteran 3 F |
454 | PEREYRE BRUNO | 1h26'08'' | 146e Veteran 1 H | |
455 | PAUL REGIS | 1h26'09'' | 109e Veteran 2 H | |
456 | LABARBE ANNIE | RAPETOU | 1h26'35'' | 10e Veteran 2 F |
457 | PRETOT ALICE | RAPETOU | 1h26'37'' | 22e Veteran 1 F |
458 | BOULIDARD JACQUES | 1h26'44'' | 33e Veteran 3 H | |
459 | DARRACQ FRANCIS | 1h26'49'' | 110e Veteran 2 H | |
460 | LEONELLI SANDRINE | 1h26'51'' | 17e Senior F | |
461 | PERROT CHRISTOPHE | 1h27'34'' | 109e Senior H | |
462 | LEFEVRE NICOLAS | 1h27'37'' | 110e Senior H | |
463 | LOPEZ LAETITIA | 1h27'41'' | 18e Senior F | |
464 | CUGUILLERE MARIE-LINE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h27'46'' | 23e Veteran 1 F |
465 | DELGADO JEAN MARC | 1h27'52'' | 111e Veteran 2 H | |
466 | LAPUYADE BERNARD | S/L AS HAILLAN | 1h27'58'' | 112e Veteran 2 H |
467 | PALMONT SANDRINE | 1h28'07'' | 19e Senior F | |
468 | PIROT PATRICE | 1h28'13'' | 147e Veteran 1 H | |
469 | ELIZABETH GEORGES | TRESORERIE GENERALE | 1h28'26'' | 113e Veteran 2 H |
470 | LAPUYADE JOELLE | 1h29'04'' | 11e Veteran 2 F | |
471 | VINCENT JEAN CLAUDE | 1h29'09'' | 114e Veteran 2 H | |
472 | HERVOUET DANIEL | 1h29'19'' | 115e Veteran 2 H | |
473 | CERDA NATHALIE | 1h29'30'' | 24e Veteran 1 F | |
474 | LACAZE LABARRERE BERNARD | 1h29'30'' | 148e Veteran 1 H | |
475 | FAURE J.MICHEL | 1h29'30'' | 116e Veteran 2 H | |
476 | TOULOUSY PIERRE | 1h29'32'' | 117e Veteran 2 H | |
477 | TOULZAC ODILE | 1h29'43'' | 12e Veteran 2 F | |
478 | SZTIL VERONIQUE | 1h29'43'' | 25e Veteran 1 F | |
479 | MIGAUD JEAN PIERRE | RAC | 1h29'49'' | 34e Veteran 3 H |
480 | CAMPAN BERNARD | 1h29'54'' | 118e Veteran 2 H | |
481 | TAPIN ALAIN | 1h29'55'' | 119e Veteran 2 H | |
482 | FILLEZ LAURENT | 1h30'09'' | 149e Veteran 1 H | |
483 | LACOSTE CLAUDE | 1h30'10'' | 35e Veteran 3 H | |
484 | THEVENET SANDRA | 1h30'35'' | 20e Senior F | |
485 | CHEDDAD PATRICE | 1h30'44'' | 150e Veteran 1 H | |
486 | JAROSZ ODILE | 1h30'47'' | 21e Senior F | |
487 | BLOUIN RENE | 1h30'47'' | 7e Veteran 4 H | |
488 | DULON JEAN PAUL | 1h31'21'' | 120e Veteran 2 H | |
489 | DUTREUILH XAVIER | PRINT SYSTEM | 1h31'43'' | 151e Veteran 1 H |
490 | JACOB PATRICK | 1h31'50'' | 121e Veteran 2 H | |
491 | QUEYLA VIVIAN | 1h31'51'' | 152e Veteran 1 H | |
492 | LOREAL NICOLE | LE BITUME LAROCHELLE | 1h31'55'' | 13e Veteran 2 F |
493 | WOJCIESZONAK MARIE THERESE | CHU BORDEAUX | 1h32'00'' | 14e Veteran 2 F |
494 | CALAMY YVES | CA BEGLAIS | 1h32'04'' | 122e Veteran 2 H |
495 | ETSIO EDOUARD | 1h32'39'' | 123e Veteran 2 H | |
496 | TRAMOND PATRICK | MUSSON JOG | 1h32'42'' | 124e Veteran 2 H |
497 | WEILL DIDIER | 1h32'44'' | 153e Veteran 1 H | |
498 | DEMAY JEAN MICHEL | 1h32'47'' | 111e Senior H | |
499 | BLOIS DELPHINE | 1h33'24'' | 22e Senior F | |
500 | DIBON STEPHANE | 1h33'24'' | 112e Senior H | |
501 | KORDAS ALAIN | 1h33'31'' | 36e Veteran 3 H | |
502 | DOUSSY CHRISTINE | 1h33'46'' | 15e Veteran 2 F | |
503 | ORTA ANDRE | 1h33'46'' | 8e Veteran 4 H | |
504 | DUPIOT VALERIE | 1h34'12'' | 26e Veteran 1 F | |
505 | TUCCIO ADRIENNE | PAGE BLANCHE | 1h34'14'' | 16e Veteran 2 F |
506 | COURSIERES JOSE | TRESORERIE GENERALE | 1h34'17'' | 125e Veteran 2 H |
507 | HIBLE FRANCOISE | 1h34'37'' | 154e Veteran 1 H | |
508 | BELLIERE HENRI | 1h34'41'' | 37e Veteran 3 H | |
509 | MOZZINI CLAIR | 1h35'21'' | 23e Senior F | |
510 | CASTEL SYLVIE | 1h35'55'' | 27e Veteran 1 F | |
511 | LOREAL JEAN JACQUES | LE BITUME LAROCHELLE | 1h35'57'' | 126e Veteran 2 H |
512 | BONCORPS PHILIPPE | 1h35'57'' | 127e Veteran 2 H | |
513 | BELLION GAELL | 1h36'14'' | 24e Senior F | |
514 | VEGA WILLY | 1h36'14'' | 9e Veteran 4 H | |
515 | PATANCHON VERONIQUE | 1h36'54'' | 17e Veteran 2 F | |
516 | DESTRAC CLAUDE | DASSAULT SPORT | 1h38'10'' | 38e Veteran 3 H |
517 | BERTHE BENOIT | 1h42'46'' | 39e Veteran 3 H | |
518 | PEYROT BRUNO | 1h49'01'' | 113e Senior H | |
519 | PEYROT GAELLE | 1h49'03'' | 25e Senior F | |
520 | DORIDON ITZIA | 1h49'08'' | 26e Senior F | |
521 | AMIOT FREDERIC | S/L AS HAILLAN | 2h07'04'' | 40e Veteran 3 H |
522 | TAPIN MARTINE | 2h08'58'' | 28e Veteran 1 F |