|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | ENTRE_TERRE_ET_MER |
DATE | 06/09/2009 |
LIEU | ANDERNOS |
DISTANCE | 8 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | FONCK |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | TREILLIE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | UNDER ARMOUR | 00:26:21.39 | 1e Senior H |
2 | FERNANDEZ PASCAL | 00:29:20.72 | 2e Senior H | |
3 | VIVIEN LAURENT | 00:30:00.00 | 3e Senior H | |
4 | LAFARGUE PATRICK | 00:30:05.80 | 1e Veteran 1 H | |
5 | LAUGA LOUIS | 00:30:07.63 | 1e Cadet H | |
6 | CALVO JEAN | 00:30:08.59 | 4e Senior H | |
7 | GLAYAL QUENTIN | 00:30:09.11 | 2e Cadet H | |
8 | ROGE ROMAIN | 00:31:26.18 | 5e Senior H | |
9 | LAUGA CHRISTOPHE | 00:31:33.14 | 2e Veteran 1 H | |
10 | GRELAUD DOMINIQUE | 00:31:42.62 | 1e Veteran 2 H | |
11 | ANTON ALEX | 00:31:54.50 | 6e Senior H | |
12 | DUARTE AGOSTINO | 00:32:07.79 | 3e Veteran 1 H | |
13 | SAUGNAC JOHNY | 00:32:17.60 | 7e Senior H | |
14 | BOYER PASCAL | 00:32:24.35 | 8e Senior H | |
15 | GALLET BERIVARD | 00:32:29.02 | 2e Veteran 2 H | |
16 | BRU GREGORY | 00:32:42.10 | 9e Senior H | |
17 | RIGAUD ALAIN | 00:32:44.15 | 3e Veteran 2 H | |
18 | BRUNET CHARLES | 00:32:49.47 | 4e Veteran 2 H | |
19 | PRIME JEAN LUC | 00:33:04.74 | 5e Veteran 2 H | |
20 | DUPIA FLORENT | 00:33:12.25 | 4e Veteran 1 H | |
21 | PEYRARD SIMON | 00:33:23.69 | 10e Senior H | |
22 | BREARD TANGUY | 00:33:48.25 | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
23 | CAZABIELLE BENOIT | 00:33:50.95 | 3e Cadet H | |
24 | LOQUIER DENIS | 00:33:53.77 | 11e Senior H | |
25 | JORDY PHILIPPE | SC ARES | 00:34:25.08 | 6e Veteran 2 H |
26 | PERROT BERNARD | 00:34:36.74 | 1e Veteran 3 H | |
27 | CASTAIN BERTRAND | 00:34:58.68 | 7e Veteran 2 H | |
28 | BELLERMANN JORN | 00:34:59.20 | 12e Senior H | |
29 | POIGNET ALAIN | 00:35:05.62 | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
30 | DEVISME FREDERIC | 00:35:25.69 | 13e Senior H | |
31 | BADIE PATRICK | 00:35:27.97 | 8e Veteran 2 H | |
32 | CAMEIRA ALEXANDRE | 00:35:29.15 | 14e Senior H | |
33 | TOSSENS JEAN | 00:35:41.57 | 9e Veteran 2 H | |
34 | LAFON FRANCK | 00:35:49.63 | 10e Veteran 2 H | |
35 | CARLESSO JEAN CLAUDE | 00:35:51.68 | 11e Veteran 2 H | |
36 | DUBOURG OLIVIER | 00:35:53.84 | 15e Senior H | |
37 | AZIERE FREDERIC | 00:35:54.90 | 16e Senior H | |
38 | PAOLANTONI STEPHANE | 00:36:02.31 | 6e Veteran 1 H | |
39 | DESCHAMPS GUY | 00:36:13.75 | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
40 | LAUNRCHE PHILIPPE | 00:36:21.69 | 17e Senior H | |
41 | BLANC OLIVIER | 00:36:31.09 | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
42 | BOURNERIE STEPHANE | 00:36:34.78 | 18e Senior H | |
43 | MARTIN JEAN PIERRE | BOULIAC SP | 00:36:50.28 | 12e Veteran 2 H |
44 | REMAUT VINCENT | 00:36:56.36 | 9e Veteran 1 H | |
45 | BERNUES JEAN | ALCF | 00:37:00.27 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
46 | GIPOULOU JEAN | 00:37:04.07 | 19e Senior H | |
47 | RIEU FABIEN | 00:37:05.02 | 20e Senior H | |
48 | PACCOT GUILLAUME | 00:37:33.52 | 10e Veteran 1 H | |
49 | BOBRIE CLEMENT | 00:38:08.87 | 4e Cadet H | |
50 | SAVRIMOUTOU PATRICK | 00:38:12.56 | 21e Senior H | |
51 | TONNET GEORGES | 00:38:20.19 | 4e Veteran 3 H | |
52 | CONSTANT PASCAL | 00:38:22.68 | 11e Veteran 1 H | |
53 | JORAND CHRISTELLE | 00:38:28.33 | 1e Veteran 1 F | |
54 | BEURIER LAURENT | 00:38:38.79 | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
55 | AYRAULT ERIC | 00:38:48.37 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
56 | CAUBIT MICHEL | 00:39:05.17 | 13e Veteran 2 H | |
57 | ROBERT BERTRAND | 00:39:24.14 | 22e Senior H | |
58 | AMOROS ANDRE | 00:39:28.59 | 14e Veteran 1 H | |
59 | DOIRAT GAYLORD | 00:39:50.52 | 23e Senior H | |
60 | FRANCOIS PIERRE | 00:40:05.36 | 5e Veteran 3 H | |
61 | LAMBLIN ARNAUD | 00:40:11.67 | 15e Veteran 1 H | |
62 | JEULIN THIERRY | 00:40:14.81 | 14e Veteran 2 H | |
63 | ANDRIEUX NICOLAS | 00:40:18.83 | 24e Senior H | |
64 | BORENSTEIN ALAIN | 00:40:21.10 | 15e Veteran 2 H | |
65 | DULCK EMANUEL | 00:40:35.48 | 16e Veteran 1 H | |
66 | DUARTE CHARLY | 00:40:50.53 | 5e Cadet H | |
67 | CORSELIS VINCENT | 00:40:54.87 | 25e Senior H | |
68 | ARNAUDO MARTINE | 00:41:08.49 | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
69 | JORAND THIERRY | 00:41:11.31 | 17e Veteran 1 H | |
70 | LEROY FETET EVELYNE | 00:41:21.66 | 1e Veteran 2 F | |
71 | BRIVAL CHRISTINE | 00:41:28.07 | 3e Veteran 1 F | |
72 | GUAUS BRUNO | 00:41:29.47 | 16e Veteran 2 H | |
73 | GAYRAUD FRANCK | 00:41:36.54 | 18e Veteran 1 H | |
74 | BOURDON STEPHANIE | 00:41:48.54 | 1e Senior F | |
75 | GIRARD MARC OLIVIER | 00:41:58.56 | 17e Veteran 2 H | |
76 | CHABELLARD GEORGES | 00:42:07.29 | 18e Veteran 2 H | |
77 | BALLOT MARC | 00:42:10.65 | 26e Senior H | |
78 | BALLOT SEBASTIEN | 00:42:11.39 | 27e Senior H | |
79 | DUHAMEL FRANCK | 00:42:19.99 | 19e Veteran 1 H | |
80 | URBANO PHILIPPE | 00:42:36.89 | 19e Veteran 2 H | |
81 | DEVOS ALAIN | 00:42:39.70 | 20e Veteran 2 H | |
82 | RAMONATXO THIERRY | 00:42:48.85 | 20e Veteran 1 H | |
83 | PEUGNET LISETTE | 00:42:51.01 | 1e Veteran 3 F | |
84 | BRU JEAN PHILIPPE | 00:42:53.83 | 28e Senior H | |
85 | CHAIX NATHALIE | 00:43:01.34 | 4e Veteran 1 F | |
86 | SAHUN NATHALIE | 00:43:15.07 | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
87 | PASQUIER JEAN PHILIPPE | 00:43:29.02 | 29e Senior H | |
88 | DESCUBES JEROME | 00:43:35.66 | 30e Senior H | |
89 | CORILLOUX DAVID | 00:44:11.45 | 31e Senior H | |
90 | MAXWEL CHARLES | 00:44:12.30 | 32e Senior H | |
91 | MIGNET JEAN PIERRE | 00:44:20.90 | 21e Veteran 2 H | |
92 | BEY FLORENCE | 00:44:26.59 | 2e Senior F | |
93 | FERAUD PHILIPPE | 00:44:27.22 | 33e Senior H | |
94 | ZELLER JEAN MARC | 00:44:54.42 | 21e Veteran 1 H | |
95 | SEIGNEURIN NICOLAS | 00:44:55.05 | 22e Veteran 1 H | |
96 | LAGUET VALERIE | 00:45:54.34 | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
97 | VIAUD NADIA | 00:46:00.43 | 7e Veteran 1 F | |
98 | REMAUT SONIA | 00:46:02.26 | 8e Veteran 1 F | |
99 | CHEYNET YANN | 00:47:03.08 | 34e Senior H | |
100 | REAUD ANNE MARIE | 00:47:07.20 | 2e Veteran 3 F | |
101 | DONNART CAROLINE | 00:47:33.17 | 3e Senior F | |
102 | DONNART REGIS | 00:47:33.80 | 35e Senior H | |
103 | CALASCIBETA SYLVIE | 00:47:39.56 | 9e Veteran 1 F | |
104 | JEAN NICOLE | 00:48:50.08 | 2e Veteran 2 F | |
105 | CHORMO MONIQUE | 00:48:54.09 | 3e Veteran 2 F | |
106 | ARNAUDET PHILIPPE | 00:50:37.51 | 22e Veteran 2 H | |
107 | RICHARD ERIC | 00:51:10.04 | 23e Veteran 1 H | |
108 | PALMAR EMMANUELLE | 00:51:42.99 | 10e Veteran 1 F | |
109 | GIEU JEAN CLAUDE | 00:52:08.74 | 1e Veteran 4 H | |
110 | RAMONATXO CECILE | 00:52:19.85 | 11e Veteran 1 F | |
111 | TASTET ANTOINE | 00:52:20.59 | 36e Senior H | |
112 | DARMANCIER DELPHINE | 00:53:06.43 | 4e Senior F | |
113 | BARBAUD DANIEL | 00:53:17.00 | 6e Veteran 3 H | |
114 | GLAYAL DOMINIQUE | 00:53:21.67 | 12e Veteran 1 F | |
115 | GRAU SOPHIE | 00:54:53.42 | 13e Veteran 1 F | |
116 | ALVES TERESA | 00:55:55.42 | 5e Senior F | |
117 | LECLERC GWENAEL | 00:55:55.69 | 6e Senior F | |
118 | CONTANT BERNARD | 00:56:49.09 | 7e Veteran 3 H | |
119 | LABAT GENEVIEVE | 01:02:38.46 | 4e Veteran 2 F |