|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | CROSS_D'�T� |
DATE | 19/07/2008 |
LIEU | SAINT_TROJAN |
DISTANCE | 8 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | ALBS |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | GUIMONT LIONEL | PESSAC | 00:28:49 | Espoir H |
2 | LAPLAGNE DOMINIQUE | STADE BORDELAIS | 00:29:34 | Senior H |
3 | CHETY EMMANUEL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:30:23 | Senior H |
4 | NICOT JULIEN | INDIVIDUEL | 00:30:23 | Senior H |
5 | MONTIL JEAN | INDIVIDUEL | 00:30:42 | Veteran 1 H |
6 | SERNOT MICHEL | CMOB | 00:31:20 | Veteran 2 H |
7 | LALANDE CHRIS | COURIR AUDENGE | 00:31:52 | Veteran 3 H |
8 | SPARFEL JEAN MARIE | ASL | 00:32:12 | Veteran 2 H |
9 | LAFARGUE PATRICK | SALLES | 00:32:41 | Veteran 1 H |
10 | PALMERI DANIEL | ASL | 00:33:15 | Veteran 1 H |
11 | GABRIEL CHRISTELLE | ALBS | 00:33:26 | Senior F |
12 | TEYSSIER DOMINIQUE | BOULIAC | 00:33:34 | Veteran 2 H |
13 | BOULME PAUL EMMANUEL | ALBS | 00:33:56 | Senior H |
14 | NIVOGEIN THIERRY | CHEVANCEAU | 00:34:12 | Senior H |
15 | VAN ZWYNSVOORD MICKAELE | US CENON | 00:34:15 | Senior F |
16 | OUAFI ABDEL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:35:12 | Senior H |
17 | FAVRE JEAN CHRISTIAN | SANOFI | 00:35:24 | Veteran 2 H |
18 | CHAMBEVAL FRANCOIS | INDIVIDUEL | 00:35:26 | Senior H |
19 | RAEL FRANCK | ALBS | 00:35:40 | Veteran 1 H |
20 | RANCINAN CHRISTOPHE | ALBS | 00:35:46 | Veteran 1 H |
21 | GANYELIN FABRICE | CHEVANCEAU | 00:35:49 | Senior H |
22 | MEYRAC FLORENT | INDIVIDUEL | 00:35:52 | Veteran 1 H |
23 | GUION MICHEL | SANOFI | 00:36:14 | Veteran 2 H |
24 | CONTE SYLVAIN | NDIVIDUEL | 00:36:46 | Senior H |
25 | BARBER DIDIER | SAM | 00:37:02 | Veteran 2 H |
26 | LUCANTIS BERNARD | US CENON | 00:37:02 | Veteran 2 H |
27 | BERARD JEAN MARIE | ALBS | 00:38:37 | Veteran 1 H |
28 | BOURG GEORGES | COURIR AUDENGE | 00:39:56 | Veteran 4 H |
29 | PAYEN ALEXANDRE | NDIVIDUEL | 00:40:48 | Senior H |
30 | DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | INDIVIDUEL | 00:40:50 | Veteran 1 H |
31 | DAVID PATRICK | ALBS | 00:40:51 | Veteran 1 H |
32 | SANCHEZ BLAZ | PASS RUNNING | 00:41:01 | Veteran 1 H |
33 | GIRARDEAU BRUNO | INDIVIDUEL | 00:41:45 | Senior H |
34 | JULIEN JANNIE | US TALENCE | 00:42:43 | Veteran 2 F |
35 | AIMON JEAN PIERRE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:42:54 | Veteran 2 H |
36 | AUTET ROGER | PASS RUNNING | 00:43:02 | Veteran 3 H |
37 | MERLY MARIE DOMINIQUE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:43:07 | Veteran 1 F |
38 | MASLIC GEORGES | INDIVIDUEL | 00:43:31 | Veteran 2 H |
39 | DANIEL JEAN LOUIS | AS ST MEDARD | 00:43:41 | Veteran 3 H |
40 | BRIVAL CHRISTINE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:44:26 | Veteran 1 F |
41 | GUAUS BRUNO | INDIVIDUEL | 00:44:28 | Veteran 2 H |
42 | CHENEL JEAN MICHEL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:44:31 | Veteran 1 H |
43 | GOULIERE SERGE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:45:27 | Veteran 2 H |
44 | ROY PHILIPPE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:46:47 | Veteran 3 H |
45 | JOURNO YANNICK | INDIVIDUEL | 00:46:51 | Veteran 1 H |
46 | SCHMITT JEAN NICOLAS | PAGE BLANCHE | 00:48:13 | Veteran 4 H |
47 | BERGERAT DIDIER | SANOFI | 00:49:28 | Senior H |
48 | BLANC NICOLAS | INDIVIDUEL | 00:49:28 | Senior H |
49 | THENADEY FREDERIC | SANOFI | 00:54:13 | Veteran 1 H |
50 | MURET SERGE | ALBS | 00:54:14 | Veteran 4 H |
51 | PRALINE FRANCIS | INDIVIDUEL | 00:55:38 | Veteran 2 H |
52 | FOGEL GEORGES | INDIVIDUEL | 00:56:07 | Veteran 4 H |
53 | FLOIRAC CAROLINE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:56:18 | Senior F |
54 | BOULME CELINE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:56:42 | Senior F |
55 | "TACHOIRE JOCELYNE""" | INDIVIDUEL | 00:56:42 | Veteran 2 F |
56 | FAURE DELPHINE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:56:50 | Veteran 1 F |
57 | DUPUY JEAN PIERRE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:57:15 | Veteran 2 H |
58 | BAUP JEAN RENE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:02:08 | Veteran 3 H |