|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | TELETHON_BOULIACAIS |
DATE | 06/12/2008 |
LIEU | BOULIAC |
DISTANCE | 8 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | GESCOURS |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:24:41 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | COURT SYLVAIN | 00:25:32 | 2e SENIOR H | |
3 | BOULCH BERTRAND | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:25:39 | 3e SENIOR H |
4 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | BOULIAC SP | 00:25:56 | 4e SENIOR H |
5 | GRIGIS JOEL | SC ARES | 00:26:21 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
6 | COURREGES FREDERIC | BOULIAC SP | 00:26:24 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
7 | CHAUVEAU SERGE | SC ARES | 00:26:28 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
8 | TARIS PATRICE | 00:26:30 | 5e SENIOR H | |
9 | LARTIGUE CEDRIC | BOULIAC SP | 00:26:32 | 6e SENIOR H |
10 | BAKARI BENOIT | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:26:37 | 7e SENIOR H |
11 | LARROQUE THIERRY | BOULIAC SP | 00:27:23 | 8e SENIOR H |
12 | BISMES DENIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:27:24 | 9e SENIOR H |
13 | CASTAINGS REMI | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:27:29 | 10e SENIOR H |
14 | BREGARDIS JOHAN | AIGLES DE PAU | 00:28:21 | 11e SENIOR H |
15 | DESSANS DOMINIQUE | BOULIAC SP | 00:28:24 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
16 | Inconnu Inconnu | Inconnu | 00:00:00 | |
17 | HIVER SIMON | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:28:43 | 12e SENIOR H |
18 | SALGUES J CHRISTOPHE | 00:28:56 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
19 | PALMERI DANIEL | AS LIBOURNE | 00:29:21 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
20 | SZTURICZ MICHEL | 00:29:38 | 1e VETERAN 2 H | |
21 | COURADE RAPHAEL | 00:29:44 | 13e SENIOR H | |
22 | HOCHARD NICOLAS | 00:29:47 | 14e SENIOR H | |
23 | SERAPHIN JEAN-CEDRIC | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:29:49 | 15e SENIOR H |
24 | PECHAMBERT ALAIN | BOULIAC SP | 00:29:50 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
25 | BARRALON REMY | 00:30:02 | 16e SENIOR H | |
26 | GABRIEL CHRISTELLE | ALBS | 00:30:03 | 1e SENIOR F |
27 | BOULME PAUL EMMANUEL | ALBS | 00:30:05 | 17e SENIOR H |
28 | SPARFEL JEAN MARIE | AS LIBOURNE | 00:30:10 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
29 | BORDERIE ANDRE | 00:30:28 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
30 | MONCASSIN CHRISTOPHE | CC CUIZIEROIS | 00:30:36 | 18e SENIOR H |
31 | SANSON KARINE | BOULIAC SP | 00:30:47 | 2e SENIOR F |
32 | IBRI HAMID | 00:30:53 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
33 | CANTERO SEBASTIEN | USCRD | 00:31:09 | 19e SENIOR H |
34 | CAILLOU CYRIL | BOULIAC SP | 00:31:16 | 20e SENIOR H |
35 | WIGNERON JEAN PIERRE | BOULIAC SP | 00:31:17 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
36 | MARTIN JEAN PIERRE | BOULIAC SP | 00:31:23 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
37 | JEAN FRANCOIS | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:31:25 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
38 | CHARLES JEAN MARIE | 00:31:30 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
39 | FIDON VINCENT | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:31:35 | 21e SENIOR H |
40 | GARABOEUF MICKAEL | 00:31:36 | 22e SENIOR H | |
41 | GARAUD BENOIT | 00:31:46 | 23e SENIOR H | |
42 | COUTIT ALLAN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:31:50 | 24e SENIOR H |
43 | BRUNET CHARLES | USCRD | 00:31:53 | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
44 | MOGA JULIEN | BOULIAC SP | 00:31:55 | 25e SENIOR H |
45 | HAINCAUD ANTHONY | CEVA | 00:31:56 | 26e SENIOR H |
46 | BONIN ERIC | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 00:31:58 | 27e SENIOR H |
47 | DAVID DIDER | BOULIAC SP | 00:31:59 | 11e VETERAN 1 H |
48 | COURGEY-RENAUD SANDRINE | BOULIAC SP | 00:32:06 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
49 | ZAMBITO ANTONY | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:32:08 | 28e SENIOR H |
50 | GAUZES VINCENT | BOULIAC SP | 00:32:13 | 29e SENIOR H |
51 | GIULLIANI DOMINIQUE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:32:15 | 30e SENIOR H |
52 | ROLLAND JEAN MICHEL | CA BEGLES | 00:32:17 | 12e VETERAN 1 H |
53 | NOGUEIRA JEAN MARC | ORNANO | 00:32:30 | 31e SENIOR H |
54 | GRABE BIDAU NICOLAS | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:32:34 | 32e SENIOR H |
55 | LAPARRA PIERRE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:32:35 | 33e SENIOR H |
56 | QUERE YANN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:32:40 | 34e SENIOR H |
57 | GRESSE CHRISTOPHE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:32:42 | 35e SENIOR H |
58 | POUCHARD PATRICK | CA BEGLES | 00:32:46 | 13e VETERAN 1 H |
59 | PILLET DIDIER | 00:32:49 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
60 | GOLONKA LUDOVIC | 00:32:52 | 36e SENIOR H | |
61 | PATANCHON LAURENT | 00:32:55 | 37e SENIOR H | |
62 | CHARLES FABIEN | 00:32:58 | 38e SENIOR H | |
63 | MILLEPIED CHRISTOPHE | 00:33:01 | 39e SENIOR H | |
64 | FERY LOIC | JURA CYCLISME | 00:33:15 | 40e SENIOR H |
65 | BERTHOUMIEU MICHEL | AS CUB | 00:33:17 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
66 | MOREL ROMAIN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:33:19 | 1e ESPOIR H |
67 | DEYCARD FRANCK | 00:33:20 | 14e VETERAN 1 H | |
68 | MANTETTE ROMAIN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:33:22 | 2e ESPOIR H |
69 | PIERRE MARCEL | 00:33:23 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
70 | SAINTENOY JULIEN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:33:25 | 41e SENIOR H |
71 | OMIECINSKI YANNICK | 00:33:27 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
72 | CONAN ALEXANDRE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:33:40 | 3e ESPOIR H |
73 | CHIOSTRI ISABELLE | BOULIAC SP | 00:33:47 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
74 | GAZO SEBASTIEN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:33:51 | 42e SENIOR H |
75 | HOURDE J BAPTISTE | 00:33:56 | 43e SENIOR H | |
76 | ANDRE JEAN-PHILIPPE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:34:02 | 44e SENIOR H |
77 | GONTARD PATRICE | 00:34:04 | 45e SENIOR H | |
78 | LAULAN CHRISTELLE | BOULIAC SP | 00:34:07 | 3e SENIOR F |
79 | COSMAR JEAN MARC | BOULIAC SP | 00:34:08 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
80 | GISCLARD NICOLAS | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:34:09 | 46e SENIOR H |
81 | SAVARD KEVIN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:34:10 | 4e ESPOIR H |
82 | MAUBERT FABRICE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:34:15 | 5e ESPOIR H |
83 | GARUZ ALAIN | 00:34:17 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
84 | AUGIS ISABELLE | 00:34:23 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
85 | KASTRATI ILIR | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:34:34 | 47e SENIOR H |
86 | BES PATRICK | 00:34:40 | 9e VETERAN 2 H | |
87 | GUERRERO MARTINE | AVIA CLUB | 00:34:42 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
88 | LEMAIRE ERIC | 00:34:43 | 48e SENIOR H | |
89 | HADJADJ JEREMY | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:34:50 | 49e SENIOR H |
90 | BEAUDIN MICHEL | BOULIAC SP | 00:34:52 | 16e VETERAN 1 H |
91 | BIDOIS LAURENT | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:34:53 | 50e SENIOR H |
92 | CHIFFRE BERENGER | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:34:54 | 51e SENIOR H |
93 | DUCASSE JEAN MICHEL | 00:34:56 | 17e VETERAN 1 H | |
94 | NOGUES ERIC | CA BEGLAIS | 00:35:01 | 18e VETERAN 1 H |
95 | DOMINGO CHRISTOPHE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:35:09 | 52e SENIOR H |
96 | BOURG GEORGES | 00:35:13 | 1e VETERAN 4 H | |
97 | LALANDE CHRISTOPHE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 00:35:16 | 19e VETERAN 1 H |
98 | CHEMIN PIERRE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:35:29 | 53e SENIOR H |
99 | POUPLARD LUDOVIC | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:35:32 | 54e SENIOR H |
100 | SANCHEZ JUAN | 00:35:34 | 55e SENIOR H | |
101 | LEPAPE CHRISTOPHE | 00:35:35 | 56e SENIOR H | |
102 | BARTHELEMY PHILIPPE | 00:35:38 | 20e VETERAN 1 H | |
103 | SARTHO BENEDICTE | 00:35:42 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
104 | TISSERAND PHILIPPE | FOUS DES QUAIS | 00:35:50 | 21e VETERAN 1 H |
105 | MIORIN ROBERT | FOUS DES QUAIS | 00:35:52 | 10e VETERAN 2 H |
106 | BIQUE SEBASTIEN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:35:53 | 57e SENIOR H |
107 | COULOMBEL VIRGILE | 00:35:55 | 58e SENIOR H | |
108 | MORALES JEAN FRANCOIS | 00:35:57 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
109 | AUDOUIN LUDOVIC | 00:35:59 | 59e SENIOR H | |
110 | MONSION JEAN CLAUDE | 00:35:59 | 11e VETERAN 2 H | |
111 | DUCOMBS ALAIN | AVIA CLUB | 00:36:01 | 22e VETERAN 1 H |
112 | RAMBAUD MONIQUE | LA BELETTE BLEUE | 00:36:03 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
113 | ETIENNE DIDIER | BOULIAC | 00:36:07 | 12e VETERAN 2 H |
114 | LAMBERTY LAURENT | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:36:12 | 60e SENIOR H |
115 | DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | 00:36:14 | 23e VETERAN 1 H | |
116 | LOHEAC ERIC | 00:36:15 | 24e VETERAN 1 H | |
117 | DESRIVIERE DAVID | 00:36:16 | 61e SENIOR H | |
118 | MASLIC GEORGES | 00:36:18 | 5e VETERAN 3 H | |
119 | FAGGIONATO FABRICE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:36:20 | 62e SENIOR H |
120 | LETOUZE FRANCOIS | 00:36:25 | 63e SENIOR H | |
121 | POTTIER LUC | 00:36:36 | 64e SENIOR H | |
122 | ROCHA ALEXANDRE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:36:41 | 65e SENIOR H |
123 | BERGERON CHRISTIANE | CEVA | 00:36:49 | 4e VETERAN 2 F |
124 | DUFAU HERVE | US TALENCE | 00:36:51 | 13e VETERAN 2 H |
125 | BEAUDOU OLIVIER | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:36:52 | 66e SENIOR H |
126 | BLAGNY SEBASTIEN | 00:36:57 | 67e SENIOR H | |
127 | LOGUINOF EMMANUEL | 00:37:00 | 25e VETERAN 1 H | |
128 | PHENIX FRANCK | 00:37:10 | 14e VETERAN 2 H | |
129 | DAMM LAURENT | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:37:11 | 68e SENIOR H |
130 | VANHOVE ERIC | 00:37:22 | 26e VETERAN 1 H | |
131 | HORST WILFRIED | 00:37:23 | 69e SENIOR H | |
132 | VERCHER JONATHAN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:37:26 | 70e SENIOR H |
133 | CALAMY YVES | CA BEGLAIS | 00:37:27 | 15e VETERAN 2 H |
134 | BEJON PIERRICK | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:37:29 | 71e SENIOR H |
135 | VIDAL SEBASTIEN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:37:40 | 72e SENIOR H |
136 | MALEMBIC XAVIER | 00:37:43 | 73e SENIOR H | |
137 | MAUZEN GUILLAUME | 00:37:45 | 74e SENIOR H | |
138 | VAN DE WINCKELE STEPHANE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:37:53 | 75e SENIOR H |
139 | DROUET DE MONTGERMON KEVIN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:37:56 | 6e ESPOIR H |
140 | MALET JEAN MICHEL | 00:37:57 | 76e SENIOR H | |
141 | PICHARD PATRICK | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 00:37:58 | 6e VETERAN 3 H |
142 | CARTIER LOIC | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:38:00 | 77e SENIOR H |
143 | MALIBERT ANNE | USCRD | 00:38:02 | 5e VETERAN 2 F |
144 | STELFUX LESLIE | 00:38:05 | 27e VETERAN 1 H | |
145 | TINGAUD DIDIER | 00:38:07 | 16e VETERAN 2 H | |
146 | TOURNOIS SONIA | 00:38:09 | 4e SENIOR F | |
147 | METIVIER CEDRIC | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:38:15 | 78e SENIOR H |
148 | MULLER MICHAËL | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:38:18 | 79e SENIOR H |
149 | FERRAGNE HUBERT | 00:38:19 | 28e VETERAN 1 H | |
150 | TRESCOS CHRISTIAN | 00:38:20 | 17e VETERAN 2 H | |
151 | LECOINTRE LAURENCE | DEFENSE | 00:38:22 | 29e VETERAN 1 H |
152 | CALABIA FREDERIC | 00:38:23 | 80e SENIOR H | |
153 | MONNIE ERIC | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:38:25 | 7e ESPOIR H |
154 | MARCADIER PASCAL | 00:38:27 | 30e VETERAN 1 H | |
155 | ECHARD BAPTISTE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:38:29 | 8e ESPOIR H |
156 | FORT SEBASTIEN | 00:38:31 | 1e CADET | |
157 | BOYER DOMINIQUE | AS CUB | 00:38:52 | 18e VETERAN 2 H |
158 | LATASTE DIDIER | 00:38:58 | 19e VETERAN 2 H | |
159 | FOURNIER CEDRIC | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:39:03 | 9e ESPOIR H |
160 | MERCADIER JACQUES | 00:39:06 | 31e VETERAN 1 H | |
161 | GAUDILLERE LIONEL | 00:39:08 | 81e SENIOR H | |
162 | RODRIGUES ADELIA | 00:39:11 | 1e VETERAN 3 F | |
163 | BOULE FRANCK | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 00:39:12 | 32e VETERAN 1 H |
164 | VALADIER GUILLAUME | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:39:18 | 82e SENIOR H |
165 | BES JEAN-PHILIPPE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:39:23 | 83e SENIOR H |
166 | DESNOYER MARIE RENEE | ASPTT BDX | 00:39:29 | 6e VETERAN 2 F |
167 | BLONDY BERTRAND | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:39:30 | 33e VETERAN 1 H |
168 | BESOZZI ROMAIN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:39:49 | 84e SENIOR H |
169 | IZQUIERDO LAURENT | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:39:58 | 10e ESPOIR H |
170 | LARTIGUE PATRICIA | 00:40:19 | 7e VETERAN 2 F | |
171 | CALVO CHRISTIAN | 00:40:20 | 7e VETERAN 3 H | |
172 | DESMOND JEAN PAUL | 00:40:21 | 8e VETERAN 3 H | |
173 | POITOU FRANCOIS | 00:40:23 | 20e VETERAN 2 H | |
174 | LACROIX FABIEN | 00:40:24 | 85e SENIOR H | |
175 | PEREZ DANIEL | 00:40:26 | 34e VETERAN 1 H | |
176 | SELLIER NADIA | 00:40:27 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
177 | RAOUTS ANNICK | 00:40:30 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
178 | GACHOT YVES | 00:40:31 | 35e VETERAN 1 H | |
179 | SELLIER BRUNO | 00:40:33 | 36e VETERAN 1 H | |
180 | LOURDE ROCHEBLAVE SOPHIE | 00:40:34 | 8e VETERAN 2 F | |
181 | FAURE BERNARD | 00:40:37 | 21e VETERAN 2 H | |
182 | DUFAURE MICHAËL | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:40:39 | 86e SENIOR H |
183 | BELY PHILIPPE | 00:40:40 | 37e VETERAN 1 H | |
184 | SIMONNEAU JULIEN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:40:41 | 87e SENIOR H |
185 | JULIEN SEBASTIEN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:40:44 | 88e SENIOR H |
186 | DESCHAMPS PIERRE | UACB | 00:40:47 | 9e VETERAN 3 H |
187 | WATTRE JEREMY | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:40:48 | 89e SENIOR H |
188 | CARACIERES PIERRE | 00:40:50 | 10e VETERAN 3 H | |
189 | DEPREUX FREDERIC | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:40:51 | 90e SENIOR H |
190 | GADRAS BRIGITTE | CHU SPORT | 00:40:52 | 9e VETERAN 2 F |
191 | DALMON LUC | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:40:53 | 91e SENIOR H |
192 | RENON JEROME | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:40:54 | 92e SENIOR H |
193 | BARBIER DE REULLE VINCENT | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:40:56 | 11e ESPOIR H |
194 | CAVAILLE MATHIEU | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:40:57 | 93e SENIOR H |
195 | LAGARDE JEREMY | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:41:00 | 94e SENIOR H |
196 | BAUZOU JONATHAN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:41:01 | 12e ESPOIR H |
197 | MERONO CEDRIC | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:41:02 | 95e SENIOR H |
198 | COTAYA RADJI | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:41:05 | 96e SENIOR H |
199 | BUISSON JOEL | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:41:07 | 13e ESPOIR H |
200 | VAUTHIER SYLVIE | CHU BDX | 00:41:08 | 10e VETERAN 2 F |
201 | NOËL THOMAS | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:41:18 | 14e ESPOIR H |
202 | MARY PASCALINE | 00:41:21 | 5e SENIOR F | |
203 | DARCY NICOLAS | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:41:34 | 15e ESPOIR H |
204 | CHEVALIER JEAN MICHEL | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 00:41:37 | 22e VETERAN 2 H |
205 | QUINTIN JEAN-NICOLAS | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:41:41 | 97e SENIOR H |
206 | MONTAIN NICOLAS | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:41:46 | 98e SENIOR H |
207 | HUDO CHRISTINE | 00:41:48 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
208 | FAURE JULIEN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:41:49 | 99e SENIOR H |
209 | BELY HELENE | 00:42:15 | 7e VETERAN 1 F | |
210 | DUBIEZ PIERRE | 00:42:18 | 100e SENIOR H | |
211 | SAURRAT JONATHAN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:42:21 | 101e SENIOR H |
212 | LAGUERRE JEAN-CHARLES | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:42:33 | 102e SENIOR H |
213 | LATASTE PATRICIA | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00:42:36 | 8e VETERAN 1 F |
214 | CALMEJANE THOMAS | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:42:37 | 103e SENIOR H |
215 | RONZIER LUCIEN | 00:42:49 | 23e VETERAN 2 H | |
216 | TOUZE DAMIEN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:42:53 | 104e SENIOR H |
217 | TELLIER JEAN LOUIS | 00:42:55 | 11e VETERAN 3 H | |
218 | GAUTRONNEAU LAURENT | 00:42:56 | 38e VETERAN 1 H | |
219 | K'NEVEZ SANDRA | 00:43:11 | 9e VETERAN 1 F | |
220 | K'NEVEZ JEAN YVES | 00:43:12 | 39e VETERAN 1 H | |
221 | DE LA FUENTE LUC | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:43:17 | 105e SENIOR H |
222 | CARRIERE DENIS | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:43:25 | 106e SENIOR H |
223 | GROSSET FABRICE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:43:27 | 107e SENIOR H |
224 | POTIER JULIEN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:43:28 | 108e SENIOR H |
225 | DELEBARRE VALERY | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:43:29 | 109e SENIOR H |
226 | CORDINA CLEMENT | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:43:36 | 16e ESPOIR H |
227 | GENAUX BENJAMIN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:43:46 | 110e SENIOR H |
228 | BARBERO GAEL | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:44:00 | 111e SENIOR H |
229 | CHAUVEAU CLAUDINE | 00:44:04 | 10e VETERAN 1 F | |
230 | POINTET JEAN CLAUDE | 00:44:20 | 12e VETERAN 3 H | |
231 | Inconnu Inconnu | Inconnu | 00:00:00 | |
232 | SPARFEL AMELIE | 00:44:36 | 6e SENIOR F | |
233 | HAMON TUDAL | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:44:40 | 112e SENIOR H |
234 | COSTANTINI PATRICK | 00:45:04 | 24e VETERAN 2 H | |
235 | RONZIER JEAN PIERRE | 00:45:12 | 25e VETERAN 2 H | |
236 | FONTENAU JULIEN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:45:15 | 17e ESPOIR H |
237 | BOURBON CLAIRE | 00:45:27 | 7e SENIOR F | |
238 | TILLAUD MATHIAS | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:45:41 | 113e SENIOR H |
239 | BOURBON JEAN CLAUDE | 00:45:47 | 26e VETERAN 2 H | |
240 | EMMANUEL FABRICE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:45:56 | 114e SENIOR H |
241 | NOËL THOMAS | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:45:57 | 18e ESPOIR H |
242 | SIERRA LOUIS | 00:46:03 | 1e MINIME H | |
243 | SIERRA JEAN PAUL | BOULIAC SP | 00:46:11 | 27e VETERAN 2 H |
244 | TAPIN ALAIN | 00:46:37 | 28e VETERAN 2 H | |
245 | RICHARD THIERRY | 00:47:24 | 115e SENIOR H | |
246 | MONNEREAU JOEL | 00:49:12 | 13e VETERAN 3 H | |
247 | LOGUINOFF VERONIQUE | 00:49:22 | 11e VETERAN 1 F | |
248 | NAMUR REMI | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:49:35 | 116e SENIOR H |
249 | ANGOSTO PHILIPPE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:49:38 | 117e SENIOR H |
250 | VITAL CELINE | ASPTT | 00:50:18 | 12e VETERAN 1 F |
251 | FORT FREDERIC | 00:50:19 | 40e VETERAN 1 H | |
252 | LUCAS RAPHAËL | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:50:46 | 118e SENIOR H |
253 | ELOI MARIE LAURETTE | 00:52:53 | 11e VETERAN 2 F | |
254 | SOULIE JEAN PIERRE | 00:53:08 | 14e VETERAN 3 H | |
255 | DUTHIL JACQUES | 00:55:41 | 2e VETERAN 4 H | |
256 | TAPIN MARTINE | 00:59:00 | 13e VETERAN 1 F |