|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | 10KM_DU_CAMP_DE_SOUGE |
DATE | 28/09/2008 |
LIEU | MARTIGNAS |
DISTANCE | 10 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | ADC_KIEFFER |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | SGHYR KAMAL | EAS | 31:20:00 | Senior H |
2 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC | 31:40:00 | Senior H |
3 | VERMAUX THIERRY | SA MERIGNAC | 36:57:00 | Veteran 1 H |
4 | JONO FABRICE | INDIVIDUEL | 37:44:00 | Senior H |
5 | JOURDIA AXEL | SAINT MÉDARD | 37:53:00 | Cadet H |
6 | MONNAC BENJAMIN | ET3 | 37:55:00 | Senior H |
7 | ZANCHETTIN GERARD | INDIVIDUEL | 37:58:00 | Veteran 2 H |
8 | CORRIHONS NICOLAS | PAUILLAC | 38:02:00 | Senior H |
10 | FEREC JEAN YVES | EM / BL2 | 38:12:00 | Veteran 1 H |
9 | XAVIER TEDDY | ET1 | 38:12:00 | Senior H |
11 | LAZNNEC FRANCK | EAS | 38:23:00 | Senior H |
12 | DESPLATS MICHEL | INDIVIDUEL | 38:35:00 | Veteran 1 H |
13 | LE DENTEC LOIC | EAS | 38:51:00 | Senior H |
14 | FAUSTINO FERNANDO | INDIVIDUEL | 38:53:00 | Senior H |
15 | EDOUARD WALTER | EAS | 38:59:00 | Senior H |
16 | BONHOMME LUDOVIC | ASI ST-JEAN D'ILLAC | 39:03:00 | Senior H |
17 | SZTURYEZ MICHEL | ASM BA 106 | 39:07:00 | Veteran 2 H |
18 | JARRY VINCENT | INDIVIDUEL | 39:27:00 | Veteran 1 H |
19 | GORSSE XAVIER | ET4 | 39:47:00 | Senior H |
20 | LOUBRIE JULIEN | INDIVIDUEL | 39:49:00 | Senior H |
21 | LAFITE OLIVIER | INDIVIDUEL | 39:58:00 | Senior H |
22 | MAOULIDA ANTOISSI | ET2 | 40:19:00 | Senior H |
23 | SAVINE JEAN-PHILIPPE | EAS | 40:21:00 | Senior H |
24 | POINT BRUNO | INDIVIDUEL | 40:27:00 | Veteran 1 H |
25 | AZAMBOURG PHILIPPE | INDIVIDUEL | 40:35:00 | Veteran 1 H |
26 | BOREL JEAN-CHARLES | ET4 | 40:49:00 | Senior H |
27 | CONSTANT CLAUDE | CHU SPORT | 40:53:00 | Veteran 2 H |
28 | LAMOLIATTE ALBAN | ET4 | 41:25:00 | Senior H |
29 | DELARUE RENAUD | ET4 | 41:28:00 | Senior H |
30 | GELEZ PHILIPPE | ET2 | 41:38:00 | Senior H |
31 | ROUMANTEAU JEAN MARC | EAS | 41:40:00 | Senior H |
32 | KACZMAREK JULIEN | ET3 | 41:42:00 | Senior H |
33 | TOUSTOU JEAN FRANCOIS | ET1 | 41:44:00 | Senior H |
34 | BARRE JEAN-MARC | ECL | 41:51:00 | Veteran 1 H |
35 | GUILLEMET VALERIE | FOULLEE DES JALLES | 41:51:00 | Veteran 1 F |
36 | ROUX FLORIAN | ECL | 41:59:00 | Senior H |
37 | SANDI ABDOU | EAS | 42:03:00 | Senior H |
38 | PAUTET REMY | EAS | 42:06:00 | Senior H |
39 | BAEZA OLIVIER | EAS | 42:09:00 | Senior H |
40 | KRYSA CATHY | COURIR A AUDENGE | 42:11:00 | Senior F |
41 | POMMIER MATHIEU | ECL | 42:21:00 | Senior H |
42 | VOUIDIBIO VIANNEY | ECL | 42:25:00 | Senior H |
43 | DOUBLET STEPHANE | HANDISPORT VALIDE | 42:31:00 | HVeteran H |
44 | ERNAULT CHRISTOPHE | INDIVIDUEL | 42:32:00 | Veteran 1 H |
45 | PLAIRE STEVEN | ECL | 42:33:00 | Senior H |
46 | CRUZ DAMIEN | INDIVIDUEL | 42:34:00 | Senior H |
47 | MORVAN BENOIT | ECL | 42:45:00 | Senior H |
48 | RAFFIN MATHIEU | ET3 | 42:48:00 | Espoir H |
49 | DEFOND BENJAMIN | ET4 | 42:49:00 | Senior H |
50 | CORFMAT YANN | EAS | 42:53:00 | Senior H |
51 | MALANDAIN EMMANUEL | INDIVIDUEL | 42:57:00 | Veteran 1 H |
52 | GIRESSE LUDOVIC | ET3 | 43:06:00 | Espoir H |
53 | L'HARIDON ALEXANDRE | EAS | 43:13:00 | Senior H |
54 | MANSUY LIONEL-XAVIER | ET4 | 43:19:00 | Senior H |
55 | GILLES LILIAN | EAS | 43:21:00 | Senior H |
56 | LELOGEAIS VALERY | EM / BL2 | 43:22:00 | Senior H |
57 | NAVIS GUY | ET1 | 43:23:00 | Senior H |
58 | DELSOUC ERIC | EM / BDX | 43:27:00 | Senior H |
59 | BOTTE HERVE | EAS | 43:27:00 | Senior H |
60 | ASSAMOI JOZIP | ET1 | 43:29:00 | Senior H |
61 | LOUIS CYRIL | ET4 | 43:29:00 | Senior H |
62 | BADIE PATRICK | INDIVIDUEL | 43:37:00 | Veteran 2 H |
63 | ASTIER ERIC | INDIVIDUEL | 43:38:00 | Veteran 1 H |
64 | DIMANCHE MAKE | ET2 | 43:39:00 | Senior H |
65 | MICHAUD JOHANN | ET2 | 43:43:00 | Senior H |
66 | GENTIEU TIMOTHEE | INDIVIDUEL | 43:43:00 | Cadet H |
67 | GENTIEU ERIC | INDIVIDUEL | 43:46:00 | Veteran 1 H |
68 | SAGOT ERIC | INDIVIDUEL | 43:47:00 | Veteran 1 H |
69 | ARMAND FLORIAN | ECR | 43:48:00 | Senior H |
70 | COUSQUER FRANCOIS | INDIVIDUEL | 43:50:00 | Veteran 2 H |
71 | RAMSKI DAVID | EAS | 43:52:00 | Senior H |
72 | WAROUX JEAN FRANCOIS | EAS | 43:52:00 | Senior H |
73 | ASSENS CLAUDE | INDIVIDUEL | 43:54:00 | Veteran 1 H |
74 | ANDRIEU AYMERIC | EAS | 43:59:00 | Senior H |
75 | BOURG GEORGES | INDIVIDUEL | 44:13:00 | Veteran 4 H |
76 | PATIN CAMILLE | ECL | 44:16:00 | Senior H |
77 | DIEUMEGARD SEBASTIEN | ECL | 44:17:00 | Senior H |
78 | GLEMAREC ALAN | ET1 | 44:24:00 | Senior H |
79 | JINGAND LUCIEN | TCM | 44:27:00 | Veteran 1 H |
80 | CORBION GUILLAUME | LEOGNAN | 44:27:00 | Senior H |
81 | FEYRIT BERNARD | CHU SPORT | 44:29:00 | Veteran 3 H |
82 | AYMERIC MICHEL | ECL | 44:30:00 | Senior H |
83 | COURTINARD JIMMY | ET3 | 44:32:00 | Senior H |
84 | LIMORTE MARC | ET1 | 44:33:00 | Senior H |
85 | DUPIOL FLORENT | INDIVIDUEL | 44:34:00 | Veteran 1 H |
86 | COURSEAUX CHRISTIAN | EAS | 44:36:00 | Senior H |
87 | GRIEU ANTHONY | ET1 | 44:42:00 | Senior H |
88 | FRAGO YANNICK | ECL | 44:43:00 | Senior H |
89 | CHAUMA JOACHIM | ET2 | 44:44:00 | Senior H |
90 | JOURDE JEREMY | USTP | 44:44:00 | Senior H |
91 | BRUNELOT CHRISTIAN | ET2 | 44:48:00 | Senior H |
92 | SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN | PASS RUNNING | 44:50:00 | Veteran 2 H |
94 | PROFIZI GHJUVAN | EAS | 44:58:00 | Senior H |
93 | DUMOUTIER GAEL | EAS | 44:58:00 | Senior H |
95 | DENIS DEBORAH | ET2 | 44:59:00 | Senior F |
96 | KERLOGO PIERRE | INDIVIDUEL | 45:04:00 | Veteran 1 H |
97 | PAGNIER YANN | ET4 | 45:05:00 | Senior H |
98 | POITARD JEROME | ECL | 45:06:00 | Senior H |
99 | SAYAH ADLEN | ECR | 45:13:00 | Espoir H |
101 | BARRIERE ALAIN | INDIVIDUEL | 45:16:00 | Veteran 2 H |
100 | DELPECH FREDERIC | ET3 | 45:16:00 | Senior H |
102 | DUCHESNE XAVIER | ECL | 45:20:00 | Senior H |
103 | GIRARD XAVIER | ECL | 45:25:00 | Senior H |
104 | DUPOUY PIERRE | ET4 | 45:34:00 | Senior H |
105 | SAMPOUX THIBAUT | INDIVIDUEL | 45:37:00 | Senior H |
106 | ABBACI FABRICE | INDIVIDUEL | 45:40:00 | Veteran 1 H |
107 | JUST XAVIER | ECL | 45:44:00 | Senior H |
108 | POATIBA YORRICK | ECL | 45:58:00 | Senior H |
109 | MAZOYER JEAN PHILPPE | EM / BL2 | 46:04:00 | Veteran 1 H |
110 | PAYANT JEROME | ECL | 46:05:00 | Senior H |
111 | PERGUILHEM BENOIT | ECL | 46:08:00 | Senior H |
112 | LIAUTARD SEBASTIEN | ECL | 46:09:00 | Senior H |
113 | DEJEAN ROMAIN | ECL | 46:09:00 | Senior H |
114 | TERRIEN JEAN YVES | INDIVIDUEL | 46:09:00 | Veteran 2 H |
115 | SALLES STEPHANE | ECL | 46:14:00 | Senior H |
116 | MOREAU VADIM | EAS | 46:24:00 | Senior H |
117 | BEROULLE MICHAEL | EAS | 46:25:00 | Senior H |
118 | LLORENTE EVARISTO | EAS | 46:28:00 | Veteran 1 H |
119 | NIHOUARN CLAUDE | 46:31:00 | Veteran 1 H | |
120 | LALBENQUE MICKAEL | EAS | 46:37:00 | Senior H |
121 | PICAMELOT ARNAUD | ET1 | 46:40:00 | Senior H |
122 | AURIOL PATRICE | EAS | 46:44:00 | Senior H |
123 | PREVOST MICHAËL | ET3 | 46:46:00 | Senior H |
124 | SUC LUDOVIC | ECL | 46:53:00 | Senior H |
125 | VANDJOUR GEORGES | ET4 | 46:53:00 | Senior H |
126 | CORRIHONS ALEXIS | INDIVIDUEL | 46:54:00 | Espoir H |
127 | SALAMA JEAN-CLAUDE | ET2 | 46:55:00 | Senior H |
128 | BOURIANNE CHRISTIAN | INDIVIDUEL | 46:56:00 | Veteran 1 H |
129 | ABDALLAH JOE | ET1 | 46:58:00 | Senior H |
130 | LESAINT JOHAN | ECR | 47:02:00 | Senior H |
131 | DANCHE JEAN-JACQUES | INDIVIDUEL | 47:05:00 | Veteran 1 H |
132 | BOURDEAU PIERRICK | INDIVIDUEL | 47:08:00 | Espoir H |
133 | GUIVIER STEPHANE | ECL | 47:09:00 | Senior H |
134 | VULVERT FREDERIC | ET4 | 47:11:00 | Senior H |
135 | GUILLOT MATHIEU | EAS | 47:12:00 | Senior H |
136 | DELON NATHALIE | EAS | 47:13:00 | Senior F |
137 | ALARY FRANCOIS | CSLG | 47:15:00 | Veteran 1 H |
138 | MAILLOT MICHEL | EAS | 47:17:00 | Veteran 1 H |
139 | LAMOLIATTE MARYLINE | INDIVIDUEL | 47:17:00 | Senior F |
140 | LAMBERT JEAN-LUCIEN | EAS | 47:25:00 | Veteran 1 H |
141 | PICARD GILLES | ECL | 47:27:00 | Senior H |
142 | LOZANO JULIEN | ECL | 47:28:00 | Senior H |
143 | BERENGER GUILLAUME | ET3 | 47:35:00 | Senior H |
144 | LEPERSON YANNICK | ECL | 47:37:00 | Senior H |
145 | ATCHALISO JOCELIN | ET2 | 47:42:00 | Senior H |
146 | LENAIN STEPHANE | EAS | 47:42:00 | Senior H |
147 | BLANC JÉRÉMY | INDIVIDUEL | 47:42:00 | Senior H |
148 | GAUDNIK SIGISMOND | ET2 | 47:50:00 | Senior H |
149 | SAUFFISSEAU GUILLAUME | INDIVIDUEL | 47:51:00 | Senior H |
150 | PINTO CEDRIC | ECL | 47:54:00 | Senior H |
151 | GAY SEBASTIEN | ECL | 47:54:00 | Senior H |
152 | GUEUX PHILLIPE | INDIVIDUEL | 47:59:00 | Veteran 2 H |
153 | MOUNISSENS CYRIL | ECR | 48:01:00 | Senior H |
154 | MARTINS STEEVE | ECL | 48:03:00 | Senior H |
155 | DERUY DAVID | INDIVIDUEL | 48:04:00 | Senior H |
156 | FELICIEN DESMOND | ET1 | 48:07:00 | Senior H |
157 | BOURGEOIS JEAN | ET2 | 48:10:00 | Senior H |
158 | LOUBLI MURIELLE | EAS | 48:11:00 | Senior F |
159 | MASSOU LIONEL | ECL | 48:14:00 | Senior H |
160 | TREPIE DAMIEN | EAS | 48:14:00 | Senior H |
161 | MANCHE ALFRED | INDIVIDUEL | 48:15:00 | Veteran 2 H |
162 | PETITHOMME LAETITIA | ET3 | 48:16:00 | Senior F |
164 | GRASSET NICOLAS | ECL | 48:17:00 | Senior H |
163 | TRAINAR DAMIEN | ET1 | 48:17:00 | Espoir H |
165 | GUILLOU ERIC | ET1 | 48:22:00 | Senior H |
166 | TRIZZULLA LUCAS | ET1 | 48:28:00 | Senior H |
167 | CAZALA-CROUTZET JULIEN | ECL | 48:29:00 | Senior H |
168 | GULMANN REGIS | ET2 | 48:30:00 | Senior H |
169 | VERGARA PATRICE | INDIVIDUEL | 48:37:00 | Veteran 1 H |
170 | VIGREUX JEROME | ET4 | 48:49:00 | Senior H |
171 | LAHOGUE ARNAUD | ET4 | 48:50:00 | Senior H |
172 | MAHEO GERALD | EAS | 48:50:00 | Senior H |
173 | SAP RICHARD | ET1 | 48:54:00 | Senior H |
175 | STEPHAN PIERRE | ET2 | 48:55:00 | Senior H |
174 | MONCEAUX JIMMY | ECR | 48:55:00 | Espoir H |
176 | BALIMA BERTRAND | ET1 | 48:55:00 | Senior H |
177 | LEMBEYE MICKAEL | EAS | 48:56:00 | Senior H |
178 | LEBOUHELLEC JEAN-MARIE | CHU SPORT BX | 48:57:00 | Veteran 2 H |
179 | SAKTHIVEL X | EAS | 48:59:00 | Senior H |
180 | ANTOINE GAEL | EAS | 49:04:00 | Senior H |
181 | GUEUX MARTINE | INDIVIDUEL | 49:09:00 | Veteran 1 F |
182 | RENOU RODOLPHE | EAS | 49:10:00 | Senior H |
183 | QUINIOU AUDE | ET1 | 49:20:00 | Senior F |
184 | GLIZE ALAIN | INDIVIDUEL | 49:32:00 | Veteran 2 H |
185 | SWIATKOWSKI ALEXANDRE | ET1 | 49:38:00 | Espoir H |
186 | NIL ZEMEN | EAS | 49:50:00 | Senior H |
187 | CACHO MICHAL | ET4 | 49:52:00 | Senior H |
188 | VERSTICHEL DAVID | ECL | 49:54:00 | Senior H |
189 | SAID HASSANI | ECR | 50:11:00 | Senior H |
190 | JUVENAL LEONUS | ET2 | 50:20:00 | Veteran 2 H |
191 | ROYER MARCEL | EAS | 50:22:00 | Veteran 2 H |
192 | ARNOLD LUDOVIC | ECL | 50:26:00 | Senior H |
193 | ESSAIDI AZDINE | ECL | 50:28:00 | Senior H |
194 | BASSAGAL NICOLAS | ET2 | 50:34:00 | Senior H |
195 | THOMAS LUDOVIC | ET2 | 50:34:00 | Senior H |
196 | TCHOUMAK FREDERIC | ECL | 50:38:00 | Senior H |
197 | AGESILAS CINTHIA | ECL | 50:40:00 | Senior F |
198 | PFAD MARIE ROSE | ET3 | 50:41:00 | Espoir F |
199 | WIOLAND ERIC | ECL | 50:47:00 | Veteran 1 H |
200 | MULLER PASCAL | EAS | 50:48:00 | Veteran 1 H |
201 | EODE JOAN | EAS | 50:56:00 | Senior H |
202 | LALUQUE MURIEL | CHU SPORT | 51:03:00 | Veteran 1 F |
203 | CHENY CEDRIC | ECL | 51:13:00 | Senior H |
204 | GRONDIN DIDIER | EAS | 51:15:00 | Senior H |
205 | GIRARD LUC | EAS | 51:22:00 | Veteran 1 H |
206 | QUATREBOEUFS NICOLAS | EAS | 51:24:00 | Senior H |
207 | FERET THOMAS | ET3 | 51:25:00 | Espoir H |
208 | DREMIERRE SYLVIE | EAS | 51:34:00 | Senior F |
209 | PENARD JEAN-MARIE | ECL | 51:44:00 | Veteran 1 H |
210 | DELAITRE NICOLAS | ET1 | 51:45:00 | Senior H |
211 | CORREIA PAOLA | ET1 | 51:46:00 | Senior F |
212 | TRIGAND SYLVAIN | ET2 | 51:51:00 | Senior H |
213 | DELAPORTE MARIE | ET2 | 51:52:00 | Senior F |
214 | VERGER LUDOVIC | EAS | 51:52:00 | Senior H |
215 | JIMENEZ DAVID | ET1 | 51:53:00 | Senior H |
216 | DUFORT PIERRE | ET1 | 51:53:00 | Senior H |
217 | CHAREUNSOUK FRANK | ET1 | 51:54:00 | Senior H |
218 | EZZAMANE NABIL | ET1 | 51:54:00 | Senior H |
219 | BOURDACHE OLIVIER | EM / BL2 | 51:58:00 | Veteran 1 H |
220 | LECOMTE SEBASTIEN | ECL | 52:00:00 | Senior H |
221 | TEIXEIRA ELISABETH | ET3 | 52:01:00 | Senior F |
222 | OUGIER PATRICIA | EAS | 52:22:00 | Senior F |
223 | GRAFFEUIL RAPHAËL | EAS | 52:26:00 | Senior H |
224 | HUZLER YOHANN | ET1 | 53:12:00 | Espoir H |
225 | USTRICKY THOMAS | ECL | 53:12:00 | Senior H |
226 | HMALOKO EUGENE | ECL | 53:13:00 | Senior H |
227 | SAINTENAC JEROME | ECL | 53:15:00 | Senior H |
228 | CANTON ARNAUD | ECL | 53:15:00 | Senior H |
229 | DAOUILO JOSUE | ECL | 53:17:00 | Senior H |
230 | CELESTINE DENIS | ECL | 53:18:00 | Veteran 1 H |
231 | BERNARD CATHERINE | CESTAS | 53:18:00 | Veteran 1 F |
232 | FATIN MURIEL | CESTAS | 53:19:00 | Veteran 2 F |
233 | CRETINON JEAN | ECR | 53:19:00 | Senior H |
234 | DUBIEF SYLVAIN | ET1 | 53:21:00 | Senior H |
235 | CAYLA PHILLIPE | INDIVIDUEL | 53:22:00 | Veteran 1 H |
236 | ANDRE YVON | EAS | 53:25:00 | Veteran 2 H |
237 | WERMUTH ALEXANDRE | ET4 | 53:30:00 | Senior H |
238 | PETITIOT FREDERIC | EAS | 53:31:00 | Senior H |
239 | GUITTARD ALEXANDRA | ET1 | 53:40:00 | Senior F |
240 | GUY SEVERINE | ET3 | 53:44:00 | Senior F |
241 | AUNE CHRISTOPHE | ET1 | 53:45:00 | Senior H |
242 | CATHERINE PHILIPPE | EAS | 53:51:00 | Senior H |
243 | TRITZ GUILLAUME | ECL | 54:07:00 | Senior H |
244 | MORICE PIERRE | ECL | 54:08:00 | Senior H |
245 | LEAU JEAN SEBASTIEN | EAS | 54:21:00 | Senior H |
246 | WELCH CYRIL | EAS | 54:21:00 | Senior H |
247 | BOULET LUC | INDIVIDUEL | 54:27:00 | Veteran 2 H |
248 | GLADE AGNES | EAS | 54:29:00 | Senior F |
249 | CABRERA XAVIER | ET3 | 54:38:00 | Senior H |
250 | MATHIEU LUDIVINE | ECL | 54:43:00 | Senior F |
251 | TRAVERSO STEPHANE | INDIVIDUEL | 54:47:00 | Veteran 1 H |
252 | AOUISSI RACHID | ECL | 54:49:00 | Senior H |
253 | ROSA NELSON | ECL | 54:50:00 | Senior H |
254 | RIVELON JEROME | ET3 | 55:00:00 | Senior H |
255 | COLDER RAOUL | ET3 | 55:01:00 | Senior H |
256 | FRUCHART GREGORY | EAS | 55:11:00 | Senior H |
257 | OBRADOVITCH NICOLAS | ECR | 55:18:00 | Senior H |
258 | GRANET JESSICA | ET3 | 55:19:00 | Senior F |
259 | DAVIOT-LAMBERT MURIEL | INDIVIDUEL | 55:21:00 | Veteran 1 F |
260 | GARRY LAURENT | ET1 | 55:40:00 | Senior H |
261 | BOURDEAU FRANCOIS | EAS | 55:41:00 | Senior H |
262 | LALIETTE FABRICE | INDIVIDUEL | 55:50:00 | Veteran 1 H |
263 | DE ALPHONSO JEAN PHILPPE | INDIVIDUEL | 55:50:00 | Veteran 1 H |
264 | NICOLLE MATHIEU | ET3 | 56:07:00 | Senior H |
265 | MAUPAS FABRICE | ET3 | 56:07:00 | Senior H |
266 | MORIN AMAURY | ET3 | 56:13:00 | Senior H |
267 | SULIENE CAROLE | ECL | 56:21:00 | Senior F |
268 | FAURE VALERIE | INDIVIDUEL | 56:24:00 | Veteran 1 F |
269 | JURMANDE LAURENT | EAS | 56:27:00 | Senior H |
270 | MATHIEU CYRIL | ECR | 56:34:00 | Senior H |
271 | VAUQUELIN ETIENNE | INDIVIDUEL | 56:36:00 | Veteran 1 H |
272 | BEGAINT JEAN FRANCOIS | ECL | 56:37:00 | Senior H |
273 | BEYAERT ERICK | ECL | 56:38:00 | Veteran 2 H |
274 | BOUDY XAVIER | EAS | 57:03:00 | Senior H |
275 | POIREE CORINNE | INDIVIDUEL | 57:29:00 | Veteran 1 F |
276 | ARNAUDET SEBASTIEN | ECL | 57:54:00 | Senior H |
277 | RICHARD DAMIEN | ET4 | 58:13:00 | Senior H |
278 | PLANCHON YVES-EMMANUEL | ET4 | 58:14:00 | Senior H |
279 | CHOQUET JEAN-MICHEL | ECL | 58:28:00 | Senior H |
280 | LAUTIER MARIANNE | ET2 | 58:45:00 | Senior F |
281 | LABASSA SEBASTIEN | ECL | 01:01:01 | Senior H |
282 | CLERC CYRIELLE | ET3 | 01:02:08 | Espoir F |
283 | NEVERS JEAN PIERRE | EAS | 01:03:15 | Veteran 2 H |
285 | LINLAUD SANDRINE | EAS | 01:04:13 | Senior F |
284 | SAID / TSIMPOU AHAMADI | ECR | 01:04:13 | Espoir H |
286 | TIALETAGI MOLI FATAÏ | EAS | 01:04:34 | Senior F |
287 | ROUSSELIERE FREDERIC | ECL | 01:04:34 | Senior H |
288 | MONTES FREDERIQUE | ECR | 01:05:16 | Senior F |
289 | COMBES AURELIE | EAS | 01:05:52 | Senior F |
290 | RAVAUX MICHAEL | ECL | 01:06:43 | Senior H |
291 | BLOUET JEROME | ECL | 01:06:44 | Senior H |
292 | LAGUERRE-BASSE DELPHINE | ECR | 01:11:25 | Senior F |
293 | PASCOUAU ALICIA | ET3 | 01:15:33 | Espoir F |