|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | RONDE_DE_SAINT_SAUVEUR |
DATE | 26/07/2008 |
LIEU | SAINT_SAUVEUR |
DISTANCE | 12 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | SACP |
Pl. | Temps | Par cat. | ||
1 | LAPORTE MATHIEU | AGEN | 00h43'41 | 1° Senior H |
2 | VERGNES DENIS | SC ARES | 00h44'53 | 1° Veteran H 1 |
3 | BOS PATRICK | SC ARES | 00h44'59 | 2° Veteran H 1 |
4 | BRUNEAU YVES | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h46'38 | 3° Veteran H 1 |
5 | BIRAUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h47'19 | 2° Senior H |
6 | OZANNE ANDRÉ | IBM BX | 00h47'46 | 1° Veteran H 3 |
7 | DARCHE PATRICK | CHU SPORT BX | 00h47'47 | 4° Veteran H 1 |
8 | ROUSSEAU JEAN-MICHEL | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h48'18 | 3° Senior H |
9 | FAUSTINO FERNANDO | LE BOUSCAT | 00h48'20 | 4° Senior H |
10 | DESSANS DOMINIQUE | SP BOULIAC | 00h48'23 | 5° Veteran H 1 |
11 | THIROT DOMINIQUE | UAGM | 00h49'05 | 1° Veteran H 2 |
12 | MAURAT JACKY | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h49'29 | 2° Veteran H 2 |
13 | LALANDE CHRIS | ANDENGE | 00h50'01 | 6° Veteran H 1 |
14 | ROJO GAËL | 00h50'25 | 5° Senior H | |
15 | MOZUELOS THIERRY | SAM | 00h51'02 | 7° Veteran H 1 |
16 | POULETTE SYLVIE | SAM | 00h51'30 | 1° Veteran F 1 |
17 | ETIENNE GAYLORD | 00h52'03 | 6° Senior H | |
18 | VOLLE JEAN PIERRE | BLANQUEFORT | 00h52'19 | 3° Veteran H 2 |
19 | DEVOS CHRISTIAN | 00h52'23 | 4° Veteran H 2 | |
20 | BOULMÉ PAUL EMMANUEL | 00h52'50 | 7° Senior H | |
21 | ROUMEGOU DIDIER | LE PIAN MEDOC | 00h53'27 | 8° Veteran H 1 |
22 | TARNAY HÉRVE | 00h54'05 | 2° Veteran H 3 | |
23 | GALLET BERNARD | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00h54'13 | 9° Veteran H 1 |
24 | FOURCADE ANTHONY | ST SAUVEUR | 00h54'19 | 10° Veteran H 1 |
25 | BOYER DOMINIQUE | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h54'42 | 5° Veteran H 2 |
26 | DAUREL THIERRY | SC ARES | 00h54'46 | 6° Veteran H 2 |
27 | BEAUCHÉ JULIEN | ST EMILION | 00h54'58 | 8° Senior H |
28 | MACHUQUE RENÉ | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h55'16 | 7° Veteran H 2 |
29 | MATEUS FERNANDO | ARSAC | 00h55'17 | 11° Veteran H 1 |
30 | DUJEANCOURT DJEMILA | SAM | 00h55'26 | 1° Veteran F 2 |
31 | LUONG-SI DANIEL | 00h55'39 | 12° Veteran H 1 | |
32 | LUIS MIGUEL | SC ARES | 00h55'54 | 1° Veteran H 4 |
33 | MEYRE FLORENT | BX | 00h56'10 | 13° Veteran H 1 |
34 | TIFFON ALBERT | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h56'18 | 8° Veteran H 2 |
35 | TOURNEBIZE CLAUDINE | SPIRIDON DAUPHINOIS | 00h56'32 | 2° Veteran F 1 |
36 | DREYDEMY OLIVER | 00h56'37 | 9° Senior H | |
37 | CLERMONT JEAN-ROBERT | FRETIN | 00h57'00 | 14° Veteran H 1 |
38 | GABILLON OLIVIER | ST LAURENT MEDOC | 00h57'30 | 10° Senior H |
39 | POIGNET ALAIN | 00h57'32 | 3° Veteran H 3 | |
40 | BAYLE PASCAL | 00h57'38 | 11° Senior H | |
41 | PAILLER PHILIPPE | 00h57'39 | 12° Senior H | |
42 | DESPREAUX PATRICK | 00h58'07 | 15° Veteran H 1 | |
43 | BOUYER MATHIEU | 00h58'11 | 13° Senior H | |
44 | JAURIBERRY SYLVAIN | ST LAURENT MEDOC | 00h59'09 | 14° Senior H |
45 | RIGAL CYRILLE | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h59'13 | 15° Senior H |
46 | MAILLET NATHALIE | CANEJEAN | 00h59'31 | 3° Veteran F 1 |
47 | SCOUPPE GERY | NIVELLES | 00h59'48 | 16° Veteran H 1 |
48 | DANCHÉ JEAN-JACQUES | FOURS | 00h59'50 | 17° Veteran H 1 |
49 | SIOSSAC THIERRY | 00h59'53 | 18° Veteran H 1 | |
50 | THIROT ANNE-MARIE | UAGN | 01h00'02 | 2° Veteran F 2 |
51 | PERRET NADINE | 01h00'18 | 4° Veteran F 1 | |
52 | CERDA CHRISTIAN | CA BÉGLAIS | 01h00'39 | 9° Veteran H 2 |
53 | MICHON SYLVIE | IBM BX | 01h01'47 | 3° Veteran F 2 |
54 | DUVOCELLE MARC | AMCM | 01h01'50 | 10° Veteran H 2 |
55 | GASTON BRUNO | 01h01'59 | 11° Veteran H 2 | |
56 | FILLAUDEAU ALEXIS | FFPJP | 01h02'02 | 1° Espoir H |
57 | VILLEFRANCHE BERNARD | 01h02'12 | 12° Veteran H 2 | |
58 | COURRIER STÉPHANIE | 01h02'33 | 1° Senior F | |
59 | COURRIER EMMANUEL | 01h02'35 | 16° Senior H | |
60 | BACCELLI MICHEL | 01h03'32 | 13° Veteran H 2 | |
61 | BESSE NICOLE | TRI LESPARRE | 01h03'47 | 5° Veteran F 1 |
62 | BIOJOUX BERNARD | LIMOGES | 01h03'53 | 14° Veteran H 2 |
63 | SAUVIGNON CHRISTIAN | ST LAURENT MEDOC | 01h04'43 | 15° Veteran H 2 |
64 | REQUIER ALAIN | SAC PAUILLAC | 01h04'48 | 16° Veteran H 2 |
65 | DROUART THOMAS | 01h05'12 | 17° Senior H | |
66 | MILICE CHRISTINE | CA BÉGLAIS | 01h06'20 | 4° Veteran F 2 |
67 | ROUMEGOU LAURENCE | LE PIAN MEDOC | 01h06'26 | 6° Veteran F 1 |
68 | BEY PATRICK | ST LAURENT MEDOC | 01h06'30 | 19° Veteran H 1 |
69 | TIFFON PATRICK | SAC PAUILLAC | 01h06'46 | 17° Veteran H 2 |
70 | LANDRY JEAN-LOUIS | 01h07'10 | 20° Veteran H 1 | |
71 | SEDZE ANDRÉ | AUDENGE | 01h07'21 | 2° Veteran H 4 |
72 | BREANT COLETTE | 01h07'31 | 2° Senior F | |
73 | RAMBEAUD ALAIN | SAC PAUILLAC | 01h07'40 | 18° Veteran H 2 |
74 | BATARD JÉROME | ST LAURENT MEDOC | 01h07'55 | 21° Veteran H 1 |
75 | DUPLA DANY | ST LAURENT MEDOC | 01h08'08 | 22° Veteran H 1 |
76 | OZANNE JACKIE | IBM BX | 01h09'01 | 1° Veteran F 3 |
77 | DURAND JÉROME | GAILLAN | 01h10'04 | 18° Senior H |
78 | ROUAUX LESLIE | 01h12'42 | 3° Senior F | |
79 | MOTHES ERIC | UDSP 33 | 01h12'46 | 23° Veteran H 1 |
80 | SAJOUS ROBERT | IBM BX | 01h13'01 | 4° Veteran H 3 |
81 | DUFFIER GUY | CARCANS | 01h13'19 | 24° Veteran H 1 |
82 | GARRIOU MONIQUE | SAM | 01h13'45 | 5° Veteran F 2 |
83 | MAUBERT CHRISTIANE | CISSAC | 01h13'54 | 2° Veteran F 3 |
84 | ORTA ANDRÉ | 01h14'39 | 3° Veteran H 4 | |
85 | LHOMOND VINCENT | 01h14'41 | 19° Veteran H 2 | |
86 | ZEUNER ARTHUR | SAC PAUILLAC | 01h17'35 | 5° Veteran H 3 |
87 | NENCI HERVE | BAZAS | 01h18'49 | 19° Senior H |
88 | BOULMÉ CÉLINE | 01h23'44 | 4° Senior F | |
89 | DUAND SÉBASTIEN | 01h25'32 | 20° Senior H | |
90 | MOUFLET FRANCIS | 01h38'33 | 20° Veteran H 2 |