|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | TRAIL_DES_GRANDS_CRUS |
DATE | 06/04/2008 |
LIEU | PAUILLAC |
DISTANCE | 12,5 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | SACP |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | DENDIEVEL CLEMENT | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h46'39 | 1° Junior H |
2 | BARTHELEMY JULIEN | ASPTT BX | 00h47'20 | 1° Senior H |
3 | BRUNEAU YVES | SACP | 00h48'44 | 1° Veteran 1 H |
4 | ETIENNE GAYLORD | 00h52'13 | 2° Senior H | |
5 | BOUSEAU JEROME | SACP | 00h52'39 | 3° Senior H |
6 | BIRAUD JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 00h52'43 | 4° Senior H | |
7 | LARDILEY FABRICE | 00h53'16 | 5° Senior H | |
8 | CARPENTIER FABIEN | 00h54'10 | 6° Senior H | |
9 | LE CLEZIO MIKAEL | SAC | 00h54'22 | 7° Senior H |
10 | TRIVES PHILIPPE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h54'37 | 8° Senior H |
11 | TREVISAN NICOLAS | 00h55'02 | 9° Senior H | |
12 | POINTET AXEL | BOUHOUBRUN | 00h55'49 | 1° Cadet H |
13 | WENDERBECQ WILY | SACP | 00h56'04 | 2° Veteran 1 H |
14 | LE NY CHRISTOPHE | ARSAC | 00h56'10 | 3° Veteran 1 H |
15 | DRILLET LAURENT | 00h56'21 | 10° Senior H | |
16 | HIRIBERRY PHILIPPE | 00h56'36 | 4° Veteran 1 H | |
17 | DUBERNET HERVE | 00h56'38 | 5° Veteran 1 H | |
18 | VERDON SERGE | TRI LESPARRE | 00h57'12 | 1° Veteran 3 H |
19 | BALUTO STEPHANE | 00h58'22 | 11° Senior H | |
20 | GRANGE JEAN JACQUES | SACP | 00h58'29 | 6° Veteran 1 H |
21 | LANGLADE PHILIPPE | ESB OXYGENE | 00h59'05 | 1° Veteran 2 H |
22 | EVEN STEPHANE | 00h59'24 | 7° Veteran 1 H | |
23 | BERNARD DENIS | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h59'27 | 8° Veteran 1 H |
24 | BESSIERES DANIEL | FRAISE LE TAILLAN | 00h59'49 | 2° Veteran 2 H |
25 | MAZUELAS TONY | 01h00'10 | 12° Senior H | |
26 | BOREAVE STEPHANE | FORD BX | 01h00'25 | 3° Veteran 2 H |
27 | MOTHES ERIC | UDSP 33 | 01h00'39 | 9° Veteran 1 H |
28 | MONOT MICHEL | ASSM ATHL | 01h01'17 | 10° Veteran 1 H |
29 | DARBARRY DAVID | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01h02'22 | 13° Senior H |
30 | FRESNE FREDA | 01h02'34 | 1° Veteran 2 F | |
31 | PATARIN STEPHANE | SACP | 01h02'36 | 14° Senior H |
32 | PATARIN YANI | 01h02'41 | 15° Senior H | |
33 | BARON THIERRY | SACP | 01h02'49 | 11° Veteran 1 H |
34 | MOREAU CEDRIC | FRAISE LE TAILLAN | 01h03'31 | 16° Senior H |
35 | DUBOIS FRANCOISE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 01h03'51 | 1° Veteran 1 F |
36 | BOUGON LYRILLE | 01h04'12 | 12° Veteran 1 H | |
37 | TOUCHAIS LIONEL | 01h04'31 | 17° Senior H | |
38 | CIER GILLES | 01h04'37 | 13° Veteran 1 H | |
39 | DUVOCELLE MARC | AMCM | 01h04'47 | 4° Veteran 2 H |
40 | ROUFFET GEORGES | 01h05'03 | 5° Veteran 2 H | |
41 | CERDEIRA FRANCOIS | ESB | 01h05'46 | 18° Senior H |
42 | ARLECCHINI FRANCK | 01h06'06 | 14° Veteran 1 H | |
43 | LAVA ARNAUD | 01h06'13 | 15° Veteran 1 H | |
44 | CLIQUENOIS JEAN PAUL | FORD BX | 01h06'16 | 6° Veteran 2 H |
45 | SEMPEY VINCENT | SACP | 01h06'17 | 2° Cadet H |
46 | CAMPO ALAIN | FORD BX | 01h06'19 | 2° Veteran 3 H |
47 | FOUREUR CYRIL | 01h06'22 | 19° Senior H | |
48 | GUILLOT JACKY | 01h06'24 | 7° Veteran 2 H | |
49 | CARNEIRO PASCALE | FORD BX | 01h06'31 | 2° Veteran 1 F |
50 | GROUFFIER ALAIN | AP ARSAC | 01h07'58 | 8° Veteran 2 H |
51 | PARIS ALAIN | 01h08'07 | 9° Veteran 2 H | |
52 | GAYAN PATRICK | 01h08'12 | 10° Veteran 2 H | |
53 | CANDELON PHILIPPE | 01h08'49 | 16° Veteran 1 H | |
54 | CHASSIGNEUX MARIE FRANCE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 01h09'21 | 2° Veteran 2 F |
55 | DURAND AMELIES | SACP | 01h09'39 | 1° Cadet F |
56 | FRIBAULT ANTOINE | 01h09'43 | 20° Senior H | |
57 | VALIERGNE LAURENCE | RUNNING A S | 01h09'45 | 3° Veteran 1 F |
58 | DUBOIS PATRICE | 01h09'49 | 17° Veteran 1 H | |
59 | GARNIER NADINE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01h09'55 | 3° Veteran 2 F |
60 | CHARROYER CHRISTINE | ASM BA | 01h10'03 | 4° Veteran 1 F |
61 | KLEM BERNEDE | ASM BA | 01h10'06 | 5° Veteran 1 F |
62 | FORTHOUAT JEAN MARC | FORD BX | 01h10'24 | 11° Veteran 2 H |
63 | JOSCHT CATHERINE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 01h10'28 | 6° Veteran 1 F |
64 | COUSTURE PASCAL | CASTELNAU ESCALADE | 01h10'59 | 21° Senior H |
65 | SAUVIGNON CHRISTIAN | COCARNE CYCLO | 01h11'02 | 12° Veteran 2 H |
66 | GIGNOUX STEPHANE | 01h11'10 | 22° Senior H | |
67 | LANOELLE FRANCOISE | SACP | 01h11'15 | 4° Veteran 2 F |
68 | DOMECQ PATRICK | 01h11'19 | 13° Veteran 2 H | |
69 | BROUSSARD LILIANE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01h11'49 | 1° Veteran 3 F |
70 | HERCEK PATRICK | 01h11'53 | 18° Veteran 1 H | |
71 | MINARD BRUNO | BOUHOUBRUN | 01h11'54 | 19° Veteran 1 H |
72 | PANFFIEU FABIENNE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 01h12'02 | 7° Veteran 1 F |
73 | TRICHARD MYRIAM | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 01h12'04 | 8° Veteran 1 F |
74 | DUBOIS SANDRA | 01h12'08 | 1° Senior F | |
75 | BOUDE SYLVIE | FOULEE DES JALES | 01h12'34 | 9° Veteran 1 F |
76 | DUMAS RENE | FOULEE DES JALES | 01h12'36 | 3° Veteran 3 H |
77 | PEYRE CLARA | BEC | 01h12'40 | 2° Senior F |
78 | PEYRE JACQUES | 01h12'45 | 23° Senior H | |
79 | DIEU ISABELLE | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01h13'06 | 10° Veteran 1 F |
80 | SIGNAC FRANCINE | GALOPINS GUEYENNE | 01h13'07 | 11° Veteran 1 F |
81 | BOUILLON HERVE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 01h13'30 | 14° Veteran 2 H |
82 | GENUER VALENTIN | 01h13'46 | 3° Cadet H | |
83 | DUPLA DANY | SAC | 01h13'50 | 12° Veteran 1 F |
84 | BELET ANNICK | LA FOULE DES JALLES | 01h13'54 | 5° Veteran 2 F |
85 | MORAND CATHERINE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01h14'00 | 13° Veteran 1 F |
86 | GUILBAUD CATHY | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 01h14'04 | 14° Veteran 1 F |
87 | OSTINS PATRICIA | SACP | 01h14'08 | 15° Veteran 1 F |
88 | LEPOLLES ISABELLE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 01h15'03 | 16° Veteran 1 F |
89 | ROCHE GAELLE | 01h15'07 | 3° Senior F | |
90 | MASSIAS PHILIPPE | BOUHOUBRUN | 01h15'15 | 20° Veteran 1 H |
91 | MAUBERT CHRISTIANE | 01h15'19 | 2° Veteran 3 F | |
92 | DESNOYER MARIE RENE | ASPTT | 01h15'23 | 6° Veteran 2 F |
93 | BOUGON CARINE | 01h16'25 | 17° Veteran 1 F | |
94 | MEYNIER NICOLAS | 01h16'41 | 24° Senior H | |
95 | GENUER THIERRY | 01h16'45 | 15° Veteran 2 H | |
96 | LUCASSON FLORENCE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01h17'16 | 18° Veteran 1 F |
97 | GUIBERT JEAN ELIE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01h17'19 | 25° Senior H |
98 | GASTON CHRISTINE | BOUHOUBRUN | 01h18'21 | 7° Veteran 2 F |
99 | ARROUAYS SERGE | BOUHOUBRUN | 01h18'25 | 16° Veteran 2 H |
100 | LAMBERT SEBASTIEN | BOUHOUBRUN | 01h18'44 | 26° Senior H |
101 | SAUVIAC ANDRE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 01h19'59 | 4° Veteran 3 H |
102 | BONNAUD JACK | FOULEE DES JALLES | 01h20'05 | 17° Veteran 2 H |
103 | MAUNEAU VERONIQUE | US CANEJEAN | 01h20'27 | 19° Veteran 1 F |
104 | ROY ANNIE | 01h22'21 | 8° Veteran 2 F | |
105 | BAYLE CHRISTINE | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01h23'01 | 9° Veteran 2 F |
106 | LESCANNE VALERIE | 01h23'17 | 20° Veteran 1 F | |
107 | NICOLAS CARMEN | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 01h26'20 | 21° Veteran 1 F |
108 | SANTILLANA MARIE ANGE | FOULEE DES JALES | 01h26'26 | 3° Veteran 3 F |
109 | LAPLACE MARIE PIERRE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 01h26'29 | 22° Veteran 1 F |
110 | LE GUILLOU MICKAEL | 01h29'00 | 18° Veteran 2 H |