|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | LA_MOULISSOISE |
DATE | 08/06/2008 |
LIEU | MOULIS |
DISTANCE | 24 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | X |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | DAVION MATHIEU | AP ARSAC | 01h29m56s | 1è SENIOR H |
2 | RENOUF VINCENT | SBUC BORDEAUX | 01h34m04s | 2è SENIOR H |
3 | BORNAZEAU STEPHANE | 01h35m45s | 3è SENIOR H | |
4 | BERRIOT STEPHANE | US BERGERAC | 01h37m04s | 4è SENIOR H |
5 | CAUMONT DAVID | FORD BORDEAUX | 01h37m25s | 5è SENIOR H |
6 | BAILLIVET PHILIPPE | SPIRIDON 16 | 01h37m45s | 1è VETERAN 1 H |
7 | VERLHAC SERGE | 01h40m34s | 2è VETERAN 1 H | |
8 | KODILA LEON | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01h41m20s | 6è SENIOR H |
9 | FAURE ALAIN | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 01h41m32s | 1è VETERAN 2 H |
10 | ESCARPIT JEAN LUC | ES BLANQUEFORT | 01h41m56s | 3è VETERAN 1 H |
11 | ROUSSEAU JEAN MICHEL | SAC PAUILLAC | 01h42m03s | 7è SENIOR H |
12 | CHEMINADE THIERRY | SPIRIDON 16 | 01h42m57s | 8è SENIOR H |
13 | GODIN PIERRE ANTOINE | AVIA CLUB BORDEAUX | 01h43m20s | 4è VETERAN 1 H |
14 | ESCARMANT BENJAMIN | US BERGERAC | 01h43m40s | 9è SENIOR H |
15 | DELGADO FRANCISCO | 01h43m52s | 10è SENIOR H | |
16 | JEROME MICHEL | SAC PAUILLAC | 01h44m15s | 2è VETERAN 2 H |
17 | LAVANANT YVES | BA 106 MERIGNAC | 01h44m57s | 5è VETERAN 1 H |
18 | FOURTHON JEAN FRANCOIS | 01h45m12s | 6è VETERAN 1 H | |
19 | ROUSSEAU JEROME | 01h46m52s | 11è SENIOR H | |
20 | DUPONT DIDIER | 01h47m13s | 7è VETERAN 1 H | |
21 | DULAU NATHALIE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01h48m37s | 1è SENIOR F |
22 | THARAN DANIEL | FORD BORDEAUX | 01h48m42s | 3è VETERAN 2 H |
23 | GERMAIN ANNIE ROSE | FORD BORDEAUX | 01h49m23s | 1è VETERAN 1 F |
24 | BOUEDOU YACHYNTE | FORD BORDEAUX | 01h49m24s | 2è VETERAN 1 F |
25 | BEZIERS LIONEL | LYONNAISE EAUX | 01h49m55s | 8è VETERAN 1 H |
26 | DELOUZILLIERES PATRICE | SANOFI AMBARES | 01h50m16s | 9è VETERAN 1 H |
27 | JULIENNE PATRICK | 01h50m27s | 4è VETERAN 2 H | |
28 | LAMORT PHILIPPE | FORD BORDEAUX | 01h50m34s | 12è SENIOR H |
29 | TREGUIER ROGER | IBM BORDEAUX | 01h51m35s | 1è VETERAN 3 H |
30 | SANTIAGO CHRISTIAN | 01h51m39s | 5è VETERAN 2 H | |
31 | JOUBERT GAUTHIER SEBASTIEN | 01h52m02s | 13è SENIOR H | |
32 | RAVINET ALAIN | 01h52m21s | 14è SENIOR H | |
33 | GILLAIZEAU ALBERT | 01h53m13s | 10è VETERAN 1 H | |
34 | GUYONVARCH JEAN | ASSA ST MEDARD | 01h53m37s | 2è VETERAN 3 H |
35 | MAKHCOUFI MICHEL | ESB OXYGENE | 01h53m49s | 11è VETERAN 1 H |
36 | CAMY SERGE | SPIRIDON 16 | 01h54m02s | 12è VETERAN 1 H |
37 | OUVRARD DOMINIQUE | SPIRIDON 16 | 01h54m02s | 6è VETERAN 2 H |
38 | NADAL PHILIPPE | CANEJAN ATHLE | 01h54m46s | 15è SENIOR H |
39 | MOREAU FREDERIC | BA 106 MERIGNAC | 01h55m08s | 13è VETERAN 1 H |
40 | SANCHEZ OLIVIER | 01h55m45s | 16è SENIOR H | |
41 | ROJO GAEL | 01h56m02s | 17è SENIOR H | |
42 | DRILLET LAURENT | 01h56m37s | 18è SENIOR H | |
43 | HUOT JOEL | RAPIDEAUX 24 | 01h56m53s | 14è VETERAN 1 H |
44 | TIFFON ALBERT | 01h57m03s | 7è VETERAN 2 H | |
45 | BOUVIER ERIC | FOULEE DES JALLES | 01h57m04s | 19è SENIOR H |
46 | CABANY PIERRE | 01h57m31s | 8è VETERAN 2 H | |
47 | CARIOU PHILIPPE | RUN ACCUEIL | 01h57m48s | 15è VETERAN 1 H |
48 | REMARK FRANCOIS | BA 106 MERIGNAC | 01h58m01s | 20è SENIOR H |
49 | LE FLOCH LOIC | 01h58m34s | 21è SENIOR H | |
50 | VAN OOTEGEM BRUNO | ASSA ST MEDARD | 01h58m42s | 22è SENIOR H |
51 | MATEUS FERNENDO | 01h58m52s | 16è VETERAN 1 H | |
52 | GRANGE JEAN JACQUES | SAC PAUILLAC | 01h58m54s | 17è VETERAN 1 H |
53 | DAGORGNE PATRICK | ALCF | 01h59m02s | 9è VETERAN 2 H |
54 | PITOU STEPHANE | 01h59m07s | 23è SENIOR H | |
55 | VERDON SERGE | TRI LESPARRE | 01h59m09s | 3è VETERAN 3 H |
56 | GATTO JEAN CLAUDE | CANEJAN ATHLE | 01h59m09s | 10è VETERAN 2 H |
57 | CHIGNAGUET JEAN CLAUDE | AP ARSAC | 01h59m18s | 4è VETERAN 3 H |
58 | LAVIGNE CHRISTINE | SA MERIGNAC | 01h59m35s | 3è VETERAN 1 F |
59 | DUCLAUX LINDA | SA MERIGNAC | 01h59m35s | 4è VETERAN 1 F |
60 | HUNOLD FREDERIC | TRI LESPARRE | 01h59m40s | 18è VETERAN 1 H |
61 | FILLEAU JOEL | 01h59m47s | 11è VETERAN 2 H | |
62 | VARLET PHILIPPE | 01h59m48s | 24è SENIOR H | |
63 | PROD'HOMME PATRICE | ASCGG | 02h00m12s | 12è VETERAN 2 H |
64 | RUBIO FRANCIS | AC PAREMPUYRE | 02h00m23s | 13è VETERAN 2 H |
65 | BOURDELAS MAXIME | 02h00m51s | 19è VETERAN 1 H | |
66 | THIENARD ERIC | BA 106 MERIGNAC | 02h01m11s | 25è SENIOR H |
67 | BOUGE PATRICE | 02h01m27s | 26è SENIOR H | |
68 | KERVAREC DIDIER | 02h01m33s | 20è VETERAN 1 H | |
69 | LAFITTE PIERRE | 02h01m43s | 21è VETERAN 1 H | |
70 | BERTRAND HERVE | LYONNAISE EAUX | 02h02m02s | 27è SENIOR H |
71 | GUILLOU BERNARD | FOULEE DES JALLES | 02h02m24s | 22è VETERAN 1 H |
72 | FAVRE JEAN CHRISTIAN | SANOFI AMBARES | 02h02m41s | 14è VETERAN 2 H |
73 | O'LOUGHLIN PHILLIP | 02h02m51s | 15è VETERAN 2 H | |
74 | CASTERA BRUNO | 02h03m03s | 16è VETERAN 2 H | |
75 | BRET BERNARD | AC PAREMPUYRE | 02h03m37s | 17è VETERAN 2 H |
76 | DEWET PHILIPPE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 02h03m38s | 23è VETERAN 1 H |
77 | CHAUVIN CHRISTIAN | 02h03m47s | 24è VETERAN 1 H | |
78 | QUELLIER CHRISTIAN | 02h03m52s | 25è VETERAN 1 H | |
79 | BERGERON JEAN LUC | 02h04m07s | 26è VETERAN 1 H | |
80 | JOUANDEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 02h04m10s | 18è VETERAN 2 H |
81 | SANCHEZ JEAN PIERRE | 02h04m18s | 27è VETERAN 1 H | |
82 | RAPTEAU JEAN JACQUES | DASSAULT BDX SPORTS | 02h04m47s | 28è VETERAN 1 H |
83 | MONNARD LAURENT | 02h04m50s | 28è SENIOR H | |
84 | GUERY ERIC | SNCF BORDEAUX | 02h05m13s | 29è VETERAN 1 H |
85 | PERES PATRICK | ASSA ST MEDARD | 02h05m14s | 19è VETERAN 2 H |
86 | MER DOMINIQUE | 02h05m19s | 30è VETERAN 1 H | |
87 | GINFRAY WILFRID | BA 106 MERIGNAC | 02h06m01s | 29è SENIOR H |
88 | CAILLOU FRANCIS | BOULIAC SP | 02h06m07s | 20è VETERAN 2 H |
89 | CAILLOU LOIC | BOULIAC SP | 02h06m07s | 30è SENIOR H |
90 | ASTIEN ERIC | BOULIAC SP | 02h06m07s | 31è VETERAN 1 H |
91 | BLANC XAVIER | 02h06m26s | 32è VETERAN 1 H | |
92 | MERCAPIDE NICOLE | 02h06m27s | 5è VETERAN 1 F | |
93 | SALLABERRY MICHEL | 02h06m28s | 33è VETERAN 1 H | |
94 | SALVADOR STEPHANE | FORD BORDEAUX | 02h07m29s | 31è SENIOR H |
95 | BOUGON CYRILLE | 02h07m30s | 34è VETERAN 1 H | |
96 | GOUNET ERIC | 02h07m34s | 35è VETERAN 1 H | |
97 | DUPIOL FLORENT | 02h08m40s | 36è VETERAN 1 H | |
98 | DE CASTRO VICTORIA | 02h08m43s | 1è VETERAN 2 F | |
99 | PARISY STEPHANIE | 02h08m58s | 6è VETERAN 1 F | |
100 | DUPRAT CIDALIA | 02h09m12s | 1è VETERAN 3 F | |
101 | DELION JEAN CLAUDE | 02h09m35s | 37è VETERAN 1 H | |
102 | DELCAMP LAURENT | FORD BORDEAUX | 02h09m46s | 32è SENIOR H |
103 | DUBOUC SYLVAIN | 02h09m50s | 33è SENIOR H | |
104 | DEVISME FREDERIC | ASH LE HAILLAN | 02h09m52s | 38è VETERAN 1 H |
105 | HERNANDEZ GERARD | TRI LESPARRE | 02h10m10s | 21è VETERAN 2 H |
106 | CHARVET PATRICK | 02h10m35s | 39è VETERAN 1 H | |
107 | INCONNU1 | 02h10m47s | ||
108 | LAMARCHE PHILIPPE | ASH LE HAILLAN | 02h10m50s | 34è SENIOR H |
109 | CORRIU ERIC | LYONNAISE EAUX | 02h11m23s | 40è VETERAN 1 H |
110 | ROLLIN VINCENT | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 02h11m29s | 41è VETERAN 1 H |
111 | POLLAERT LUDOVIC | 02h11m37s | 35è SENIOR H | |
112 | KUMM STEPHANE | BA 106 MERIGNAC | 02h11m37s | 36è SENIOR H |
113 | CLARET JEAN LOUIS | AS ALTIS BM DP | 02h11m43s | 22è VETERAN 2 H |
114 | ALLAIN DENIS | DASSAULT BDX SPORTS | 02h12m15s | 23è VETERAN 2 H |
115 | LACOUR DANIEL | 02h12m19s | 42è VETERAN 1 H | |
116 | CARRAU PHILIPPE | 02h12m32s | 43è VETERAN 1 H | |
117 | MAILLET NATHALIE | CANEJAN ATHLE | 02h12m42s | 7è VETERAN 1 F |
118 | LERBET FRANCIS | 02h12m46s | 44è VETERAN 1 H | |
119 | PLANTE PASCAL | 02h12m46s | 45è VETERAN 1 H | |
120 | GORIE GEORGES | TRI LESPARRE | 02h12m58s | 24è VETERAN 2 H |
121 | VAINCOT CHRISTOPHE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 02h13m00s | 37è SENIOR H |
122 | FERNANDEZ PATRICIA | ASCGG | 02h13m48s | 8è VETERAN 1 F |
123 | ETIEVANT GILLES | 02h13m51s | 46è VETERAN 1 H | |
124 | GRENETIER SOPHIE | 02h14m17s | 2è SENIOR F | |
125 | COLLONNIER VINCENT | RUN ACCUEIL | 02h14m18s | 25è VETERAN 2 H |
126 | STHOREZ ALAIN | RUN ACCUEIL | 02h14m20s | 26è VETERAN 2 H |
127 | SENSIQUE JACQUES | RUN ACCUEIL | 02h14m22s | 27è VETERAN 2 H |
128 | LAGRIVE PATRICIA | 02h14m36s | 2è VETERAN 2 F | |
129 | GRACIH BERNARD | PIAN SPORT EVASION | 02h14m48s | 47è VETERAN 1 H |
130 | MOREAUD LUDOVIC | 02h14m56s | 48è VETERAN 1 H | |
131 | FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO | CANEJAN ATHLE | 02h15m10s | 49è VETERAN 1 H |
132 | DUBOIS FRANCOISE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 02h15m17s | 9è VETERAN 1 F |
133 | BOURRINET FREDERIC | AC PAREMPUYRE | 02h15m21s | 50è VETERAN 1 H |
134 | BESSE NICOLE | TRI LESPARRE | 02h15m38s | 10è VETERAN 1 F |
135 | LAMOUROUX FRANCK | ASSB | 02h15m41s | 51è VETERAN 1 H |
136 | CAMERON PATRICK | LYONNAISE EAUX | 02h15m51s | 52è VETERAN 1 H |
137 | HIZEMBERT LIONEL | FORD BORDEAUX | 02h15m51s | 28è VETERAN 2 H |
138 | BENEYT PHILIPPE | 02h15m59s | 53è VETERAN 1 H | |
139 | LAFARGE DIDIER | 02h16m02s | 29è VETERAN 2 H | |
140 | FAGNOUX CECILE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 02h16m03s | 3è SENIOR F |
141 | FAGNOUX THIERRY | MEDOC OF COURSE | 02h16m04s | 54è VETERAN 1 H |
142 | PILON ISABELLE | TRI LESPARRE | 02h16m11s | 11è VETERAN 1 F |
143 | RABY DOMINIQUE | 02h16m55s | 55è VETERAN 1 H | |
144 | CASTEL PATRICK | TRI LESPARRE | 02h17m17s | 56è VETERAN 1 H |
145 | ABDALLAH PATRICK | 02h17m39s | 57è VETERAN 1 H | |
146 | CHALUREAU ALAIN | FRAISE ATL TAILLAN | 02h17m55s | 58è VETERAN 1 H |
147 | CHAPELLAN ESTELLE | TRI LESPARRE | 02h18m10s | 4è SENIOR F |
148 | SCHOTT GILBERT | TRI LESPARRE | 02h18m12s | 30è VETERAN 2 H |
149 | MONFORT YOANN | BA 106 MERIGNAC | 02h18m15s | 38è SENIOR H |
150 | CRAMPE THIERRY | 02h18m31s | 39è SENIOR H | |
151 | DE BORTOLI FRANCK | ASH LE HAILLAN | 02h18m58s | 31è VETERAN 2 H |
152 | CHARMILLON PATRICE | 02h19m04s | 59è VETERAN 1 H | |
153 | BROCHON JEAN PIERRE | AMSCAP | 02h19m05s | 32è VETERAN 2 H |
154 | PRADIGNAC PHILIPPE | 02h19m43s | 60è VETERAN 1 H | |
155 | VELARDE MIGUEL | 02h19m51s | 61è VETERAN 1 H | |
156 | BRAJON ERIC | 02h19m58s | 62è VETERAN 1 H | |
157 | HEUX ALAIN | 02h20m17s | 33è VETERAN 2 H | |
158 | BIRGINIE EMANUELLE | CANEJAN ATHLE | 02h20m19s | 12è VETERAN 1 F |
159 | SAUVIGNON CHRISTIAN | 02h20m22s | 34è VETERAN 2 H | |
160 | MONAURY FRANCOIS | TRI LESPARRE | 02h20m36s | 5è VETERAN 3 H |
161 | CONDE CHRISTINE | 02h20m39s | 3è VETERAN 2 F | |
162 | CONDE DIDIER | 02h20m40s | 63è VETERAN 1 H | |
163 | LANOELLE FRANCOISE- | SAC PAUILLAC | 02h20m43s | 4è VETERAN 2 F |
164 | TISSOT DUPONT YANNICK | BA 106 MERIGNAC | 02h20m43s | 64è VETERAN 1 H |
165 | KLEM BERNEDE CHRISTIANE | BA 106 MERIGNAC | 02h20m43s | 13è VETERAN 1 F |
166 | LAMOTHE MARION | 02h20m44s | 14è VETERAN 1 F | |
167 | DUREPAIRE DIDIER | 02h20m50s | 35è VETERAN 2 H | |
168 | BARROMES MURIEL | JOGGING LABENNE | 02h21m07s | 15è VETERAN 1 F |
169 | RAIMBAULT SERGE | 02h21m55s | 36è VETERAN 2 H | |
170 | DUPLA DANY | SAC PAUILLAC | 02h22m12s | 16è VETERAN 1 F |
171 | BEY AHMED | 02h22m12s | 37è VETERAN 2 H | |
172 | ALLARY PATRICK | 02h22m12s | 65è VETERAN 1 H | |
173 | PLUCHON MICHELE | 02h22m24s | 5è VETERAN 2 F | |
174 | BOYER DOMINIQUE | AS CUB BORDEAUX | 02h23m06s | 38è VETERAN 2 H |
175 | AUBENEAU DAVID | 02h23m12s | 66è VETERAN 1 H | |
176 | SEILLAN LEO | 02h23m58s | 39è VETERAN 2 H | |
177 | MEMAIN SYLVIE | ASCGG | 02h23m58s | 17è VETERAN 1 F |
178 | LURINE FRANCK | 02h24m08s | 67è VETERAN 1 H | |
179 | MARQUIER SYLVIE | 02h24m20s | 5è SENIOR F | |
180 | BOURIAT OLIVIER | 02h24m23s | 68è VETERAN 1 H | |
181 | DEBIAS DIDIER | PIAN SPORT EVASION | 02h24m26s | 40è SENIOR H |
182 | MICHON SYLVIE | IBM BORDEAUX | 02h24m46s | 6è VETERAN 2 F |
183 | BOURIAT CARINE | 02h24m58s | 18è VETERAN 1 F | |
184 | GIRAUDOT JEAN FRANCOIS | ASSA ST MEDARD | 02h25m18s | 69è VETERAN 1 H |
185 | PANEFIEU FABIENNE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 02h25m47s | 19è VETERAN 1 F |
186 | AILLERY NOELLE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 02h25m58s | 6è SENIOR F |
187 | MARTIN PATRICE | 02h25m58s | 41è SENIOR H | |
188 | SANGIANI FABRICE | 02h26m21s | 70è VETERAN 1 H | |
189 | BIAIS DENIS | 02h26m39s | 71è VETERAN 1 H | |
190 | JAGORD NATHALIE | 02h26m39s | 20è VETERAN 1 F | |
191 | DOMENECH JOSIANE | 02h26m42s | 7è VETERAN 2 F | |
192 | PATENOTRE ROMANE | 02h26m48s | 7è SENIOR F | |
193 | TAFFARY DIDIER | 02h27m25s | 42è SENIOR H | |
194 | DUMAS RENE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 02h30m03s | 6è VETERAN 3 H |
195 | VILLENAVE MADELEINE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 02h30m06s | 8è VETERAN 2 F |
196 | PERES FABIENNE | ASSA ST MEDARD | 02h30m06s | 21è VETERAN 1 F |
197 | ARDOUIN LAURENT | SPIRIDON 16 | 02h30m24s | 72è VETERAN 1 H |
198 | RABY CAROLINE | 02h30m43s | 22è VETERAN 1 F | |
199 | LALUQUE MURIEL | CHR SPORTS | 02h31m22s | 23è VETERAN 1 F |
200 | PEYRE JACQUES | 02h31m23s | 40è VETERAN 2 H | |
201 | PEYRE CLARA | BEC BORDEAUX | 02h31m28s | 8è SENIOR F |
202 | HERCEK PATRICK | 02h31m28s | 73è VETERAN 1 H | |
203 | MAGNE PHILIPPE | 02h31m56s | 41è VETERAN 2 H | |
204 | HERCEK DJEMAIA | 02h32m04s | 9è SENIOR F | |
205 | MALEYRAN CHRISTOPHE | 02h32m13s | 43è SENIOR H | |
206 | PRINTEMPS HELENE | RUN ACCUEIL | 02h32m21s | 24è VETERAN 1 F |
207 | CHAUVIN MYRIAM | 02h32m40s | 25è VETERAN 1 F | |
208 | DUGAS SYLVIE | 02h33m04s | 26è VETERAN 1 F | |
209 | LERAY ALAIN | 02h33m06s | 42è VETERAN 2 H | |
210 | SAMPOUX FRANCOISE | 02h33m13s | 27è VETERAN 1 F | |
211 | PIVOTEAU JEAN LUC | 02h33m35s | 74è VETERAN 1 H | |
212 | THICOIPE LAURENCE | 02h33m35s | 9è VETERAN 2 F | |
213 | COLLONNIER FRANCOISE | RUN ACCUEIL | 02h34m44s | 10è VETERAN 2 F |
214 | BERGER MIKAEL | 02h36m08s | 44è SENIOR H | |
215 | DUTRAIT SERGE | 02h36m16s | 43è VETERAN 2 H | |
216 | THERETZ JEAN CLAUDE | 02h37m43s | 75è VETERAN 1 H | |
217 | MAUBERT CHRISTIANE | 02h37m43s | 2è VETERAN 3 F | |
218 | DUGAS DANIELLE | 02h38m10s | 28è VETERAN 1 F | |
219 | DESNOYER MARIE RENEE | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 02h39m01s | 11è VETERAN 2 F |
220 | LAXALDE MARIE LINE | 02h39m11s | 29è VETERAN 1 F | |
221 | DARTIAILH JACQUES | 02h39m17s | 44è VETERAN 2 H | |
222 | ABBOU ALAIN | SANOFI AMBARES | 02h39m37s | 7è VETERAN 3 H |
223 | CERRA JOSE | 02h41m36s | 45è VETERAN 2 H | |
224 | HOU GENEVIEVE | 02h42m30s | 12è VETERAN 2 F | |
225 | MAO AMANDINE | 02h42m53s | 10è SENIOR F | |
226 | CHALET CHRISTOPHE | 02h44m00s | 76è VETERAN 1 H | |
227 | CHALET ANNE | 02h46m17s | 11è SENIOR F | |
228 | CHATON FABIENNE | 02h46m17s | 12è SENIOR F | |
229 | MENEZ OLLIVIER | 02h47m33s | 46è VETERAN 2 H | |
230 | FILHOL NEBLE LAURENCE | 02h51m19s | 13è VETERAN 2 F | |
231 | GIRAULT JOSIANE | 02h51m20s | 14è VETERAN 2 F | |
232 | TRIAS ALEXIS | 02h51m20s | 45è SENIOR H | |
233 | GUERIN SANDRINE | 02h51m40s | 30è VETERAN 1 F | |
234 | ROBERT GABRIEL | 02h51m42s | 46è SENIOR H | |
235 | GABORIT DIDIER | 02h52m31s | 77è VETERAN 1 H | |
236 | SEILLAN ARMELLE | 02h52m32s | 15è VETERAN 2 F | |
237 | SIMOUNET CATHERINE | US CENON RD | 02h54m28s | 31è VETERAN 1 F |
238 | MURET SERGE | 02h54m28s | 1è VETERAN 4 H | |
239 | GRIVAULT CHRISTIANE | US BOUSCAT | 02h55m59s | 16è VETERAN 2 F |
240 | ARNAUD ANNICK | 02h56m21s | 32è VETERAN 1 F | |
241 | ROCCA BRUNO | 02h56m21s | 47è VETERAN 2 H | |
242 | GARNIER GERARD | US BOUSCAT | 02h56m21s | 48è VETERAN 2 H |
243 | NICOLAS CARMEN | FOULEE DES JALLES | 02h56m23s | 33è VETERAN 1 F |
244 | SANTILLANA MARIE ANGE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 03h05m33s | 3è VETERAN 3 F |
245 | REFEUILLE JEAN LAURENT | 03h07m27s | 49è VETERAN 2 H | |
246 | CASAU CATHERINE | ASSA ST MEDARD | 03h10m16s | 34è VETERAN 1 F |
247 | ROBERT DOMINIQUE | 03h11m44s | 50è VETERAN 2 H | |
248 | LE GOUGUEC MONIQUE | 03h15m25s | 35è VETERAN 1 F | |
249 | MAUGUET ARLETTE | 03h17m56s | 17è VETERAN 2 F | |
250 | GONZALEZ SYLVIE | 03h26m44s | 36è VETERAN 1 F | |
251 | THENADEY FREDERIC | SANOFI AMBARES | 03h28m05s | 1è HANDISPORT H |