|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | RONDE_MONTLIEUNAISE |
DATE | 27/04/2008 |
LIEU | MONTLIEU_LA_GARDE |
DISTANCE | 5 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | BETTINELLI |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | LATESTERE ADRIEN | BEC SPORT AVENTURE | 17:16 | 1e Senior H |
2 | COLETTI LUDOVIC | ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB RÉOLAIS | 17:50 | 2e Senior H |
3 | MAGNANT CHRISTIAN | G2A | 17:58 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
4 | DANIAUD AURELIEN | LIÈVRES ET TORTUES | 18:07 | 1e Cadet H |
5 | MAURICE DORIAN | STADE BORDELAIS | 18:25 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
6 | LAVIGNE FREDERIC | MÉDOC OF COURSE | 19:03 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
7 | CHATAIGNIER GEOFFROY | 19:27 | 3e Senior H | |
8 | DIDOU VERONIQUE | LE JEUNE CRAN CHEVANCELAIS | 19:56 | 1e Senior F |
9 | DESSAIS GERARD | AC ANGÉRIEN | 20:20 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
10 | LACOMBE CHRISTIAN | ALBS | 20:29 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
11 | RAEL FRANCK | ALBS | 20:34 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
12 | MAILLARD SEBASTIEN | LIÈVRES ET TORTUES | 20:57 | 4e Senior H |
13 | GANDELIN FABRICE | LE JEUNE CRAN CHEVANCELAIS | 21:02 | 5e Senior H |
14 | BERTAUD MICHEL | CA PLASSAC | 21:10 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
15 | SALES DANIEL | HSA | 21:16 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
16 | REICHARD SYLVIE | AC ANGÉRIEN | 21:18 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
17 | SUBILLEAU JEAN-MARIE | 21:28 | 3e Veteran 2 H | |
18 | PERUFFO BERNARD | LE JEUNE CRAN CHEVANCELAIS | 21:53 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
19 | DANGUY DANIEL | LIÈVRES ET TORTUES | 22:01 | 2e Veteran 3 H |
20 | SERPEAU MARCEL | 22:30 | 3e Veteran 3 H | |
21 | LAURET JULIEN | LIÈVRES ET TORTUES | 22:32 | 2e Cadet H |
22 | BOTTAIS REGIS | CSPTT 95 | 22:35 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
23 | CHARRIER DAVID | LIÈVRES ET TORTUES | 22:48 | 1e Espoir H |
24 | NARDOU LILY | 22:52 | 1e Veteran 2 F | |
25 | ROUFFET GEORGES | 22:55 | 6e Veteran 2 H | |
26 | GUERIN ROMAIN | CHATOU | 23:10 | 1e Minime H |
27 | SERPEAU GUY | 23:20 | 7e Veteran 2 H | |
28 | OLINET EYMERIC | 23:37 | 2e Minime H | |
29 | LE GALL OLIVIER | 24:01:00 | 6e Senior H | |
30 | RIQUIER YVES | 24:23:00 | 8e Veteran 2 H | |
31 | LAURENT CHANTAL | AC ST PALAIS | 25:30:00 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
32 | CROIZET NICOLAS | RAPETOU | 26:37:00 | 7e Senior H |
33 | DORNON JEAN | 26:40:00 | 4e Veteran 3 H | |
34 | DANGUY AGNES | LIÈVRES ET TORTUES | 26:45:00 | 2e Senior F |
35 | ROUBANOFF EMMANUELLE | 26:46:00 | 3e Senior F | |
36 | FREDERICK VALERIE | HSA | 26:56:00 | 4e Senior F |
37 | BALLANGER BERNARD | LA BELETTE BLEUE | 26:58:00 | 5e Veteran 3 H |
38 | CLISSON JEROME | LE JEUNE CRAN CHEVANCELAIS | 27:06:00 | 8e Senior H |
39 | HEDBERT ROGER | 27:22:00 | 6e Veteran 1 H | |
40 | DELAHAIE JACQUES | LIÈVRES ET TORTUES | 27:26:00 | 6e Veteran 3 H |
41 | LAZAAR YOUSSEF | 27:35:00 | 3e Minime H | |
42 | COUTANT PASCAL | G2A | 27:44:00 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
43 | BRIVAL CHRISTINE | 28:06:00 | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
44 | COT FREDDY | 28:14:00 | 9e Senior H | |
45 | BARAT MIREILLE | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 28:20:00 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
46 | BRIVAL MARTIAL | 28:40:00 | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
47 | LE GALL GERARD | 29:30:00 | 7e Veteran 3 H | |
48 | MARCHESIN KARINE | 29:39:00 | 5e Senior F | |
49 | ROBIN NATHALIE | AKKRO BITUM | 29:48:00 | 6e Senior F |
50 | PERUFFO ANNIE | LE JEUNE CRAN CHEVANCELAIS | 29:55:00 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
51 | COURRAUD BRIGITTE | 30:13:00 | 3e Veteran 2 F | |
52 | BOUTON VIRGINIE | 30:29:00 | 10e Senior H | |
53 | JULLION NADIA | LE JEUNE CRAN CHEVANCELAIS | 30:57:00 | 4e Veteran 2 F |
54 | HEDBERT NATHALIE | 31:59:00 | 4e Veteran 1 F | |
55 | DESTOUCHES RODOLPHE | TS RÉAUX | 33:01:00 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
56 | SERPEAU BEATRICE | 33:23:00 | 5e Veteran 2 F | |
57 | ARGOUET JOSIANE | 33:36:00 | 2e Veteran 3 F | |
58 | RISPAL ANNE-MARY | RAPETOU | 34:08:00 | 6e Veteran 2 F |
59 | JOILLIET JEAN-MARIE | LE JEUNE CRAN CHEVANCELAIS | 35:10:00 | 9e Veteran 2 H |