|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | FETE_DE_LA_PLAGE |
DATE | 06/07/2008 |
LIEU | VENDAYS-MONTALIVET |
DISTANCE | 10 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | GESCOURS |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BECK MENNO | AVANTRI | 00:34:48 | 1e ESPOIR H |
2 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | BOULIAC SP | 00:35:28 | 1e SENIOR H |
3 | MARTINEZ JOSE | CANEJAN ATHLE | 00:36:52 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
4 | CALVI GERARD | CANEJAN ATHLE | 00:36:59 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
5 | CHEVALOT ARNAUD | 00:37:29 | 2e SENIOR H | |
6 | WENDERBECQ WILFRIED | SAC PAUILLAC | 00:38:14 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
7 | DUBUS XAVIER | 00:38:15 | 3e SENIOR H | |
8 | LE CLEZIO MICKAEL | SAC PAUILLAC | 00:38:33 | 4e SENIOR H |
9 | JEUNEU BERNARD | 00:39:38 | 1e VETERAN 2 H | |
10 | VEROT BERNARD | 00:40:18 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
11 | BRETON ANTOINE | CLUB EZEQUIEL | 00:40:21 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
12 | LESUEUR ERIC | 00:40:24 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
13 | LENY CHRISTOPHE | AP ARSAC | 00:40:54 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
14 | BAYLE CHRISTIAN | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:41:04 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
15 | GROSROYAT THIBAUD | TRI CARCASSONNE | 00:41:12 | 1e CADET |
16 | BEZIERS LIONEL | LYONNAISE DES EAUX | 00:41:31 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
17 | GUIONIE FRANCIS | 00:41:33 | 1e VETERAN 3 H | |
18 | LAVIGNE CHRISTINE | SA MERIGNAC | 00:41:40 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
19 | MACHUQUE RENE | SAC PAUILLAC | 00:41:46 | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
20 | JOIE PASCAL | ASVTT BOIENNE | 00:42:00 | 5e SENIOR H |
21 | GERMAIN ANNIE ROSE | FORD BLANQUEFORT | 00:42:13 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
22 | LE LOIREC PIERRE | EAC TRI | 00:42:20 | 6e SENIOR H |
23 | DUCOS STEPHANE | CLUB EZEQUIEL | 00:42:57 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
24 | VAINCOT CHRISTOPHE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:43:09 | 7e SENIOR H |
25 | MOURIGUE DENIS | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:43:13 | 5e VETERAN 2 H |
26 | COLLONIER VINCENT | 00:43:18 | 6e VETERAN 2 H | |
27 | COLLONIER ALEXANDRE | 00:43:21 | 8e SENIOR H | |
28 | SARRAZIN OLIVIER | 00:43:22 | 9e SENIOR H | |
29 | WILSON REBECCA | CMCS VENDAYS | 00:43:26 | 1e SENIOR F |
30 | DUBOIS JEAN DENIS | 00:43:27 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
31 | DEBAYLES ALAIN | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:43:50 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
32 | CHIGNAGUET JEAN CLAUDE | AP ARSAC | 00:43:53 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
33 | MOTHES ERIC | USDP 33 | 00:43:54 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
34 | ESCUDE BERNARD | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:44:08 | 11e VETERAN 1 H |
35 | GROSROYAT PHILIPPE | TRI CARCASSONNE | 00:44:17 | 12e VETERAN 1 H |
36 | CLERMONT JEAN ROBERT | 00:44:20 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
37 | JEUNEU MONIQUE | 00:44:28 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
38 | BISSIERES MARIE LISE | 00:44:42 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
39 | JOUANDEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:45:27 | 8e VETERAN 2 H |
40 | CROGUENNEC JEAN LUC | 00:45:29 | 14e VETERAN 1 H | |
41 | BOURG GEORGES | COURIR A AUDENGE | 00:45:31 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
42 | COIFFE YAMINA | 00:45:33 | 2e SENIOR F | |
43 | BROCHARD FRANCOIS | TRI LESPARRE | 00:45:48 | 15e VETERAN 1 H |
44 | CARREZ BORIS | 00:45:50 | 10e SENIOR H | |
45 | POUTIN FRANCK | 00:45:57 | 11e SENIOR H | |
46 | BESSE NICOLE | TRI LESPARRE | 00:46:34 | 3e VETERAN 1 F |
47 | LE BORGNE PATRICE | ASNIERES ATHLETISM | 00:46:49 | 16e VETERAN 1 H |
48 | PERON NATHALIE | LE PINSON SPORTIF | 00:47:13 | 3e SENIOR F |
49 | MAURIES NICOLAS | 00:47:18 | 12e SENIOR H | |
50 | MAURIES SANDRINE | ATHLETIC GAROUILLOUX | 00:47:25 | 4e SENIOR F |
51 | CAZELLES MARYSE | 00:47:28 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
52 | CAMPO ALAIN | FORD BLANQUEFORT | 00:47:44 | 9e VETERAN 2 H |
53 | MUREAU GILLES | 00:48:11 | 17e VETERAN 1 H | |
54 | DULAUD JEROME | 00:48:24 | 13e SENIOR H | |
55 | MOURGUES JOELLE | 00:48:27 | 18e VETERAN 1 H | |
56 | CLIQUENNOIS JEAN PAUL | FORD BLANQUEFORT | 00:48:27 | 10e VETERAN 2 H |
57 | DECHANDE SYLVAIN | 00:48:32 | 14e SENIOR H | |
58 | JACQUES LAURENT | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:48:33 | 19e VETERAN 1 H |
59 | MEGRAUD ISABELLE | 00:48:36 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
60 | CANDELON PHILIPPE | 00:48:45 | 20e VETERAN 1 H | |
61 | JANVIER FRANCK | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 00:48:52 | 21e VETERAN 1 H |
62 | SABIT LAURENT | 00:49:03 | 22e VETERAN 1 H | |
63 | DUFOR JEAN CLAUDE | 00:49:09 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
64 | DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | 00:49:10 | 23e VETERAN 1 H | |
65 | RAMBAUD ALAIN | SAC PAUILLAC | 00:49:12 | 11e VETERAN 2 H |
66 | FERMI PATRICIA | CHU SPORTS | 00:49:30 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
67 | FERMI LIONEL | CHU SPORTS | 00:49:31 | 24e VETERAN 1 H |
68 | FRUGIER FRANCOIS | 00:49:38 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
69 | FARTHOUAT JEAN MARC | FORD BLANQUEFORT | 00:50:32 | 12e VETERAN 2 H |
70 | PETIT YANN | CLUB EZEQUIEL | 00:50:34 | 15e SENIOR H |
71 | POINTET PHILIPPE | 00:50:35 | 25e VETERAN 1 H | |
72 | PUGINIER FLORENCE | ESB OXYGENE | 00:50:55 | 6e VETERAN 1 F |
73 | LAMARLERE DENIS | 00:50:56 | 26e VETERAN 1 H | |
74 | CHALEAU JEAN LUC | 00:51:32 | 27e VETERAN 1 H | |
75 | BROUILLET STEPHAN | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:51:40 | 16e SENIOR H |
76 | RIFFARD DENIS | 00:51:45 | 17e SENIOR H | |
77 | MARCATO PIERRE | 00:51:47 | 13e VETERAN 2 H | |
78 | PERODEAU ANNIE | 00:52:05 | 4e VETERAN 2 F | |
79 | SEILLAN LEO | 00:52:07 | 14e VETERAN 2 H | |
80 | GUYOMARCH CELINE | 00:52:41 | 5e SENIOR F | |
81 | Inconnu Inconnu | Inconnu | 00:00:00 | |
82 | COLLONIER FRANCOISE | 00:53:28 | 5e VETERAN 2 F | |
83 | FRAMERY MURIELLE | 00:53:29 | 7e VETERAN 1 F | |
84 | DUPLA DANY | SAC PAUILLAC | 00:54:18 | 8e VETERAN 1 F |
85 | SERRES ALAIN | CLUB EZEQUIEL | 00:54:32 | 28e VETERAN 1 H |
86 | CERRA JOSE | 00:54:33 | 15e VETERAN 2 H | |
87 | BAILANGER BERNARD | 00:54:45 | 5e VETERAN 3 H | |
88 | ROUAUX ANNA | 00:54:53 | 6e SENIOR F | |
89 | SEILLAN ARMELLE | 00:55:48 | 6e VETERAN 2 F | |
90 | JOIE NATHALIE | 00:56:34 | 7e SENIOR F | |
91 | REY CELINE | CLUB EZEQUIEL | 00:56:56 | 8e SENIOR F |
92 | OULEY DANY | 00:56:57 | 9e SENIOR F | |
93 | MEUNIER PATRICK | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 00:56:58 | 29e VETERAN 1 H |
94 | CHAIGNEAU SEBASTIEN | CLUB EZEQUIEL | 00:57:00 | 18e SENIOR H |
95 | GAUCHET SEGOLENE | CLUB EZEQUIEL | 00:58:13 | 10e SENIOR F |
96 | GIGNOUX ESTELLE | SAC PAUILLAC | 00:58:23 | 11e SENIOR F |
97 | GARCIA DENIS | 00:58:30 | 30e VETERAN 1 H | |
98 | CASSIN ELISABETH | 00:59:17 | 12e SENIOR F | |
99 | NAISSANT MARIE ANGE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00:59:51 | 9e VETERAN 1 F |
100 | ZEUNER ARTHUR | SAC PAUILLAC | 00:59:58 | 6e VETERAN 3 H |
101 | LUCAS STEPHANIE | CLUB EZEQUIEL | 01:01:05 | 13e SENIOR F |
102 | BROLY CAROLE | 01:02:32 | 7e VETERAN 2 F | |
103 | CALVI CLAUDETTE | CANEJAN ATHLE | 01:02:34 | 10e VETERAN 1 F |
104 | LEGUILLOU MICHEL | 01:03:27 | 16e VETERAN 2 H | |
105 | LABAT CHAURE PASCALE | 01:05:40 | 11e VETERAN 1 F | |
106 | VERDON CLAUDE | TRI LESPARRE | 01:08:35 | 8e VETERAN 2 F |
107 | REY FLORENCE | CLUB EZEQUIEL | 01:08:36 | 12e VETERAN 1 F |
108 | RAFE MICHELINE | EURONAT | 01:10:56 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |
109 | RAFE PHILIPPE | EURONAT | 01:10:58 | 7e VETERAN 3 H |
110 | CHARRE DANY | TRI LESPARRE | 01:15:52 | 9e VETERAN 2 F |